Sprint High Point 2017

To download a PDF copy of the results click here.


Licensed to Somerset Valley YMCA            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/28/2017
                  Roycefield Sprint Meet -  Hillsborough, NJ                   
                            Sunday - June 25, 2017                             
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 81                     
 
                      7 & Under Women - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Adeline Tanudjaja                 7 EBSP-NJ           38  
               2 Keira Schwarz                     7 FECC              36  
               3 Reagan Umbach                     7 EBSP-NJ           33  
               4 Olivia Lee                        7 HILL-NJ           28  
               5 Megan Wishnow                     7 RF-NJ             22  
               6 Aarya Shah                        7 BD-NJ             12  
               7 Juliet Boulos                     7 HILL-NJ           10  
               7 Abigail Tattegrain                7 EBSP-NJ           10  
               9 Ryka Iyer                         6 HILL-NJ            9  
              10 Emma Xu                           7 BD-NJ              8  
 
                       7 & Under Men - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Arnav Korgaonkar                  7 BD-NJ             35  
               1 Kyle Wargo                        7 RF-NJ             35  
               3 Christopher Sciara                7 CSC-NJ            26  
               4 Benny Kim                         6 BD-NJ             25  
               5 Aaron Roy                         7 BD-NJ             20  
               6 Matteo Cicciari                   7 RF-NJ             16  
               7 Ethan Xie                         7 HILL-NJ           12  
               8 Nathaniel Lamont                  7 BD-NJ             11  
               9 Santino Sciara                    7 CSC-NJ            10  
              10 Logan Redziniak                   7 RF-NJ              8  
 
                     8 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Emily Sudol                       8 RF-NJ             38  
               2 Anagha Manjrekar                  8 BD-NJ             33  
               3 Hope Kennedy                      8 CG-NJ             29  
               4 Gabriella Cicenia                 8 SPTS-NJ           27  
               5 Kaylee Yue                        8 BD-NJ             26  
               6 Diya Poleti                       8 BD-NJ             22  
               7 Charlotte Donnelly                8 CG-NJ              8  
               7 Zoey Bouquio                      8 BD-NJ              8  
               9 Emily Guo                         8 HILL-NJ            7  
              10 Taylor Piazza                     8 CG-NJ              6  
 
                      8 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Domingo Gatti                     8 STAC-NJ           40  
               2 Kevin Ward                        8 RF-NJ             33  
               3 Mete Ozbas                        8 RF-NJ             30  
               4 Piotr Kowalczyk                   8 HILL-NJ           27  
               5 Arnas Mikulenas                   8 CG-NJ             22  
               6 Yibo Wang                         8 EBSP-NJ           20  
               7 Jonathan Hernandez                8 BD-NJ             10  
               7 William Talbot                    8 RF-NJ             10  
               9 Luke Sudol                        8 RF-NJ              9  
              10 Ahan Thukral                      8 BD-NJ              7  
              10 Arhan Kondala                     8 HILL-NJ            7  
 
                     9 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Katherine Kennedy                 9 FH-NJ             39  
               2 Sienna Newsome                    9 SHSC-NJ           35  
               3 Lylah Wilhelm                     9 CG-NJ             34  
               4 Melinda Xu                        9 BD-NJ             21  
               5 Marleigh McDonald                 9 CG-NJ             19.5
               6 Isabella Loufek                   9 EBSP-NJ           18  
               7 Claire Hegedus                    9 CSC-NJ            17  
               8 Ava Reeves                        9 CG-NJ             13  
               9 Crystal Chen                      9 BD-NJ             12  
              10 Kaileigh Kennedy                  9 FH-NJ              4  
 
                      9 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Brandon Calderone                 9 SPTS-NJ           40  
               2 Aarnav Shah                       9 BD-NJ             34  
               3 Corey Calderone                   9 SPTS-NJ           33  
               4 Dominick Lotito                   9 CG-NJ             22  
               5 Jimmy Donnelly                    9 CG-NJ             16  
               6 Angelo Sciara                     9 CSC-NJ            13  
               6 Andrew Machurov                   9 EBSP-NJ           13  
               6 Lucas Cruz                        9 CSC-NJ            13  
               9 Liam Soyka                        9 CG-NJ             12  
               9 Garrett Umbach                    9 EBSP-NJ           12  
 
                    10 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Chloe Lee                        10 HILL-NJ           40  
               2 Amanda Chau                      10 BD-NJ             32  
               3 Colleen Bull                     10 RF-NJ             31  
               4 Karen Saavedra                   10 CG-NJ             29  
               5 Gillian Roethke                  10 CSC-NJ            25  
               6 Gloria Yao                       10 HILL-NJ           18  
               7 Isheeta Chadha                   10 BD-NJ              9  
               8 Arissa Xiang                     10 BD-NJ              8.5
               9 Bellemy Leto                     10 EBSP-NJ            5  
               9 Rylee Wickliffe                  10 EBSP-NJ            5  
 
                     10 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Charles Zhang                    10 STAC-NJ           40  
               2 Derin Ozbas                      10 RF-NJ             34  
               3 Mark Ward                        10 RF-NJ             28  
               4 AJ Gomez                         10 CG-NJ             25  
               5 Giuseppe Cicciari                10 RF-NJ             22  
               6 Jordan Chapman                   10 CG-NJ             19  
               7 Jakub Szulimowski                10 CG-NJ             15.5
               8 Ari Kaplan                       10 STAC-NJ           12.5
               9 Raunaq Singh                     10 HILL-NJ           10  
               9 Matthew Kuprowski                10 CG-NJ             10  
 
                    11 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Nicolette Newsome                11 SHSC-NJ           38  
               2 Adessa Talbot                    11 RF-NJ             34  
               3 Nicolene Harkins                 11 RF-NJ             29  
               4 Sophie Tran                      11 CHC-NJ            23  
               5 Yura Sheykholeslami              11 HILL-NJ           22  
               6 Katelyn Antonoff                 11 RF-NJ             19  
               7 Veronica Parzych                 11 CG-NJ             17  
               8 Adora Rao                        11 BD-NJ             15  
               9 Annie Chen                       11 BD-NJ             11  
              10 Ula Sokolowski                   11 CG-NJ              6  
 
                     11 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Ryan Wargo                       11 RF-NJ             40  
               2 Joseph McChesney                 11 RF-NJ             29  
               2 Logan Chen                       11 BD-NJ             29  
               2 Filip Salek                      11 CG-NJ             29  
               5 Craig Clarke                     11 CG-NJ             27  
               6 Benjamin Kim                     11 CG-NJ             20  
               7 Joshua In                        11 BD-NJ             14  
               8 Elliott Tanalski                 11 RF-NJ             11  
               9 JB McCrea                        11 RF-NJ             10  
              10 James Breslin                    11 CG-NJ              6  
 
                    12 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Yiqing Wang                      12 EBSP-NJ           38  
               2 Sydney Zeszotarski               12 STAC-NJ           35  
               3 Gabrielle Salvador               12 EBSP-NJ           28.5
               4 Madelyn Wilhelm                  12 CG-NJ             23  
               5 Caitlin Farago                   12 CG-NJ             21.5
               6 Madison Wishnow                  12 RF-NJ             19  
               6 Julia Hulse                      12 CG-NJ             19  
               8 Samantha Reeves                  12 CG-NJ             17  
               9 Samantha Vincent                 12 MWW-NJ             8  
               9 Jessica Ortiz-Quinonez           12 BD-NJ              8  
 
                     12 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Andrew Zhang                     12 STAC-NJ           40  
               2 Henry Lynch                      12 FH-NJ             36  
               3 Leo Timmerman                    12 CSC-NJ            30  
               4 Christopher Tanudjaja            12 EBSP-NJ           27  
               4 EJ Kennedy                       12 CG-NJ             27  
               6 Henry Warren                     12 CG-NJ             17  
               7 Avyay Vedala                     12 STAC-NJ           12  
               7 Max He                           12 HILL-NJ           12  
               9 Christopher Clarke               12 CG-NJ              9  
              10 Ben Kessler                      12 SHSC-NJ            6  
 
                    13 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Isabelle Wendland                13 CSC-NJ            35  
               2 Becca Kaplan                     13 STAC-NJ           34.5
               3 Bethany In                       13 BD-NJ             30  
               4 Katelyn Plank                    13 MWW-NJ            28.5
               5 Jessica Mooney                   13 CG-NJ             20.5
               6 Emma Roethke                     13 CSC-NJ            17  
               7 Kinolee Kumarasingh              13 EBSP-NJ           16  
               7 Diya Rahul                       13 HILL-NJ           16  
               9 Olivia Hauck                     13 FECC               9.5
              10 Kate Kinst                       13 RF-NJ              8  
 
                     13 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Thomas Askew                     13 MWW-NJ            37  
               2 Brian Bull                       13 RF-NJ             35  
               3 Miles Maille                     13 EBSP-NJ           29  
               4 Brandon Cogdill                  13 CHC-NJ            28  
               5 Ryan Heerema                     13 MWW-NJ            26  
               6 Jayden Kim                       13 CG-NJ             23  
               7 Brett Jeremiah                   13 SHSC-NJ           14  
               8 Michael Harkins                  13 RF-NJ              9.5
               9 Matthew Kunkiewicz               13 RF-NJ              8.5
              10 Lukas Mikulenas                  13 CG-NJ              6  
 
                    14 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Shannon Kurtz                    14 CHC-NJ            38  
               2 Grace Wilson                     14 CG-NJ             36  
               3 Kaiti Friedman                   14 FH-NJ             28  
               4 Olivia DeStefano                 14 SHSC-NJ           25  
               5 Evie Chevere                     14 STAC-NJ           20.5
               6 Amrita Pal                       14 HILL-NJ           15  
               6 Megan Gilmore                    14 NB-NJ             15  
               8 Sarah Williams                   14 NB-NJ             11  
               9 Bela Cruz                        14 CSC-NJ            10.5
 
                     14 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 James McChesney, Jr              14 RF-NJ             36  
               2 Raymond Lee                      14 UN-NJ             35  
               3 Alex Lisenko                     14 CSC-NJ            30  
               4 Ryan VanDeVeen                   14 CHC-NJ            27  
               5 Joseph Cecchine                  14 BD-NJ             26  
               6 Evan Miller                      14 BD-NJ             16  
               6 Christian Hulse                  14 CG-NJ             16  
               8 Roshan Maddipatla                14 HILL-NJ           12  
 
                    15 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Jessica Goldfeder                15 SHSC-NJ           34  
               2 Sydney Tran                      15 CHC-NJ            29  
               3 Kinsey Rushevics                 15 GRSC-NJ           26  
               3 Caroline Wendland                15 CSC-NJ            26  
               5 Skylar Ward                      15 RF-NJ             24.5
               6 Katelyn Battagliese              15 CHC-NJ            23.5
               7 Sophie Callahan                  15 SHSC-NJ           18  
               8 Mae Kinst                        15 RF-NJ             15.5
               9 Marissa Choe                     15 RF-NJ              8.5
              10 Lily Zimmerman                   15 SHSC-NJ            7  
              10 Angelina Hansel                  15 FH-NJ              7  
 
                     15 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Samuel Senzon                    15 SHSC-NJ           39  
               2 Christopher Gillooly             15 CHC-NJ            35  
               3 George Wade                      15 CHC-NJ            31  
               4 Jacob Fritz                      15 FH-NJ             26  
               5 TJ Harkins                       15 RF-NJ             23  
               6 Jake Simon                       15 STAC-NJ           22  
               7 James Meek                       15 CHC-NJ            14  
               8 Colin Jones                      15 CHC-NJ            11  
               9 Alec Crouthamel                  15 RF-NJ              9  
              10 Joseph Cseh                      15 RF-NJ              5  
 
                        16-18 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Isabella Rivera                  18 MWW-NJ            37  
               2 Megan Bull                       18 RF-NJ             35  
               3 Haley Tevnan                     16 RF-NJ             25  
               4 Tabi Dettelback                  17 MWW-NJ            24  
               5 Brianna Jeremiah                 17 SHSC-NJ           22  
               6 Amaya Renzuli                    17 EBSP-NJ           21  
               7 Jordan McChesney                 16 RF-NJ             18  
               8 Darby VanDeVeen                  17 CHC-NJ            14  
               9 Rachel Karan                     16 RF-NJ             11  
              10 Taylor Friedman                  17 FH-NJ              7  
 
                         16-18 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Luke Hess                        18 SHSC-NJ           36  
               2 Alexander Gonzalez               18 RF-NJ             31  
               3 Matthew Ciattarelli              16 RF-NJ             24  
               4 Devin Kusmider                   17 EBSP-NJ           23  
               4 Jack Kinst                       18 RF-NJ             23  
               6 Evan Morgan                      17 RF-NJ             18  
               7 Patrick Rudawski                 18 MWW-NJ            17  
               8 Thomas DeLauro                   18 SHSC-NJ           15  
               9 Matthew Furry                    17 EBSP-NJ           12  
              10 Matthew Rudawski                 18 MWW-NJ             9  


Comments are closed