Sprint High Point 2015

To download a PDF copy of the results click here

Licensed to Somerset Valley YMCA            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/20/2015
                  Roycefield Sprint Meet -  Hillsborough, NJ                   
                            Sunday - July 12, 2015                             
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 81                     
 
                      7 & Under Women - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Samantha Villacis                 6 MHM-US            39  
               2 Eve Romanelli                     7 FEGC              37  
               3 Petra Karnaugh                    7 BD-NJ             27  
               4 Melinda Xu                        7 BD-NJ             26  
               5 Sanvi Singh                       7 MHM-US            23  
               6 TingTing Luo                      6 BD-NJ             19  
               7 Marleigh McDonald                 7 GC-NJ             15  
               8 Emily Sudol                       6 RF-NJ             12  
               9 Megan Li                          7 BD-NJ              5  
              10 Madison Mooney                    7 EBSP-NJ            4  
 
                       7 & Under Men - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Joshua Gitune                     7 MHM-US            36  
               2 Zack Kusch                        7 MWW-NJ            29  
               3 Luke Kim                          7 BD-NJ             28  
               4 Sean Stanik                       7 SPTS-NJ           25  
               5 Tyler Izquierdo                   7 CUDAS             20  
               6 Andrew Machurov                   7 EBSP-NJ           16  
               7 Kevin Ward                        6 RF-NJ             13  
               8 Jackson Christian                 7 FEGC              12  
               9 Jimmy Donnelly                    7 CG-NJ              9  
               9 Danny Westervelt                  6 UNAT-NJ            9  
 
                     8 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Sahana Radhakrishnan              8 BD-NJ             39  
               2 Alexa Roemer                      8 CG-NJ             37  
               3 Karen Saavedra                    8 CG-NJ             28  
               4 Jessie Wang                       8 NB-NJ             26  
               5 JingJing Luo                      8 BD-NJ             20  
               6 Colleen Bull                      8 RF-NJ             19  
               7 Gillian Roethke                   8 CUDAS             12  
               8 Arianna Lalli                     8 MHM-US            11  
               9 Lily Gaulin                       8 SPTS-NJ           10  
              10 Briana Li                         8 SPTS-NJ            7  
 
                      8 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Tres Izquierdo                    8 CUDAS             40  
               2 Sam Matheson                      8 CUDAS             34  
               3 Lukas Disko                       8 CUDAS             27  
               3 Mark Ward                         8 RF-NJ             27  
               5 Anthony Stanaway                  8 NB-NJ             23  
               6 Jordan Chapman                    8 CG-NJ             20  
               7 AJ Gomez                          8 CG-NJ             17  
               8 David Ramos                       8 CG-NJ             14  
               9 Logan Lalli                       8 MHM-US            10  
              10 Eric Zhu                          8 EBSP-NJ            2  
 
                     9 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Daniela Karnaugh                  9 BD-NJ             36  
               2 Katie Pestrichelli                9 CUDAS             32  
               3 Keira Kaminskas                   9 GC-NJ             30  
               4 Maggie Chen                       9 HILL-NJ           24  
               5 Navya Nadakuditi                  9 HILL-NJ           21  
               6 Gabrielle Minieri                 9 RT-NJ             20  
               7 Caitlyn Cutts                     9 RF-NJ             19  
               8 Adora Rao                         9 BD-NJ             10  
               8 Grace Bellina                     9 RF-NJ             10  
              10 Katelyn Antonoff                  9 RF-NJ              7  
 
                      9 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Anurag Bhat                       9 BD-NJ             36  
               2 Daniel Listor                     9 MHM-US            31  
               3 Joseph Mcchesney                  9 RF-NJ             30  
               4 Alex Kim                          9 BD-NJ             25  
               5 Will Pestrichelli                 9 CUDAS             23  
               6 Diego Rosario                     9 BD-NJ             18  
               7 Siddhant Parvatrao                9 HILL-NJ           17  
               8 JB Mccrea                         9 RF-NJ             12  
               9 Daniel Newton                     9 EBSP-NJ           11  
              10 Joshua In                         9 BD-NJ             10  
 
                    10 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Grace Zhou                       10 BD-NJ             40  
               2 Tamiyana Roemer                  10 CG-NJ             35  
               3 Annabelle Wang                   10 HILL-NJ           32  
               4 Keeley Rushevics                 10 GRSC-NJ           24  
               5 Deborah He                       10 BD-NJ             23.5
               6 Megan Kane                       10 HILL-NJ           13.5
               7 Caitlin Farago                   10 CG-NJ             10.5
               8 Samantha Reeves                  10 CG-NJ              8  
               9 Lillian Zhu                      10 EBSP-NJ            7  
              10 Julia Hulse                      10 CG-NJ              5.5
 
                     10 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Henry Lynch                      10 FH-NJ             39  
               2 Edward Kennedy                   10 CG-NJ             36  
               3 Christopher Tanudjaja            10 EBSP-NJ           26  
               4 Jonathan Jen                     10 BD-NJ             25  
               5 Leo Timmerman                    10 CUDAS             19  
               6 Lucas Standridge                 10 RT-NJ             15  
               7 Jonathan Lalli                   10 MHM-US            14  
               7 Noah Merriman                    10 CG-NJ             14  
               9 Robert Young                     10 RT-NJ             13  
              10 Noah Matheson                    10 CUDAS              8  
 
                    11 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Ankita Bhat                      11 BD-NJ             37  
               2 Priscilla He                     11 BD-NJ             29  
               3 Claire Okamoto                   11 RCC-NJ            27  
               4 Madelin Rogers                   11 RCC-NJ            24  
               5 Bethany In                       11 BD-NJ             22  
               6 Barbara Mora                     11 MHM-US            20  
               6 Ava Atienza                      11 RCC-NJ            20  
               8 Paige Griggs                     11 HILL-NJ           18  
               9 Maureen Schwarz                  11 MWW-NJ             9  
              10 Shannon Welsh                    11 NB-NJ              5  
 
                     11 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Brian Bull                       11 RF-NJ             38  
               2 Miles Maille                     11 EBSP-NJ           32  
               3 Ryan Heerema                     11 MWW-NJ            29  
               4 Vineel Nadakuditi                11 HILL-NJ           26  
               5 Christopher Stanaway             11 NB-NJ             24  
               6 Michael Harkins                  11 RF-NJ             21  
               7 Jared Gaynor                     11 HILL-NJ           11  
               8 Jackson Standridge               11 RT-NJ              9  
               9 Matthew Kunkiewicz               11 RF-NJ              8  
              10 Raphael Rivera                   11 MWW-NJ             7  
              10 Luis Rosario                     11 BD-NJ              7  
 
                    12 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Leah Policari                    12 MHM-US            39  
               2 Jess Zebrowski                   12 FH-NJ             37  
               3 Angelina Martinez                12 EBSP-NJ           28.5
               4 Grace Wilson                     12 CG-NJ             24  
               5 Kasey Choi                       12 BD-NJ             22  
               6 Meghan Quinn                     12 CG-NJ             19.5
               7 Erin Mccrea                      12 RF-NJ             18  
               8 Trisha Ghosh                     12 BD-NJ             15  
               9 Luisa Schoepf                    12 CG-NJ              5  
              10 Kaite Friedman                   12 FH-NJ              4  
              10 Olivia Merriman                  12 CG-NJ              4  
 
                     12 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 James McChesney                  12 RF-NJ             33.5
               2 Prajit Kundu                     12 BD-NJ             31.5
               3 Mark Rydberg                     12 BD-NJ             30  
               3 Colin Liu                        12 HILL-NJ           30  
               5 Ryan Park                        12 SPTS-NJ           29  
               6 Christian Cutts                  12 RF-NJ             18  
               7 Joseph Cecchine                  12 BD-NJ             11  
               7 Ryan Erdman                      12 RCC-NJ            11  
               7 Sriharsha Malladi                12 NB-NJ             11  
               7 Aidan Neuberger                  12 RF-NJ             11  
 
                    13 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Kinsey Rushevics                 13 GRSC-NJ           39  
               2 Skylar Ward                      13 RF-NJ             33  
               3 Karissa Schwab                   13 CUDAS             29  
               4 Marissa Choe                     13 RF-NJ             27  
               5 Emma Baumann                     13 CG-NJ             24  
               6 Kyra Henderson                   13 CG-NJ             19  
               7 Zoe Hack                         13 HILL-NJ           15  
               7 Kathryn Van Pelt                 13 HILL-NJ           15  
               9 Sophia Wan                       13 EBSP-NJ           10  
              10 Esme Abbot                       13 RT-NJ              4  
 
                     13 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Marcel Milewski                  13 FH-NJ             39.5
               2 Thomas Cutro                     13 CG-NJ             33  
               3 Michael Man                      13 BD-NJ             30  
               4 Jacob Fritz                      13 FH-NJ             27  
               5 Colin Lee-Au                     13 BD-NJ             24  
               6 Tj Harkins                       13 RF-NJ             21.5
               7 Brandon Honwad                   13 RF-NJ             19  
               8 Liam Loughlin                    13 CG-NJ              8  
               9 Marco Passalacqua                13 RF-NJ              6  
               9 Nathan Borges                    13 RCC-NJ             6  
 
                    14 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Sankya Parvatrao                 14 HILL-NJ           33  
               2 Haley Tevnan                     14 RF-NJ             30  
               3 Ariel Lonoff                     14 FRSC-NJ           27  
               4 Annabel La                       14 UNAT-NJ           25  
               5 Maile Mora                       14 MHM-US            17  
               6 Rachel Karan                     14 RF-NJ             16  
               7 Meryl Coriell                    14 CUDAS             14  
               8 Elena Soisson                    14 RF-NJ             13  
               9 Ava Lynch                        14 FH-NJ             12  
              10 Corina Do                        14 BD-NJ             10  
 
                     14 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Thomas Zdroik                    14 RF-NJ             38  
               2 Michael Botting                  14 RCC-NJ            31  
               3 Chrystian Muhleisen              14 UNAT-NJ           29  
               4 Malachi Mack                     14 RCC-NJ            27  
               5 Anthony Tromontana               14 FH-NJ             21  
               5 Andy Wang                        14 HILL-NJ           21  
               7 Burke Jaeger                     14 CG-NJ             17  
               8 Michael McKenna                  14 HILL-NJ           12  
               9 Justin Gaynor                    14 HILL-NJ           11  
              10 Cristopher Pear                  14 GC-NJ              6  
 
                    15 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Alexandra Temple                 15 RF-NJ             39  
               2 Jenny Man                        15 BD-NJ             35  
               3 Jordan Policari                  15 MHM-US            33  
               4 Aubrey Marish                    15 SPTS-NJ           26  
               5 Megan Wojnar                     15 CUDAS             22  
               6 Meghan Tevnan                    15 RF-NJ             15  
               7 Taylor Freidman                  15 FH-NJ             14  
               8 Liliana Passalacqua              15 RF-NJ              9  
               9 Reagan Curtis                    15 CUDAS              7  
               9 Bhoomika Jain                    15 EBSP-NJ            7  
 
                     15 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Michael Stanaway                 15 NB-NJ             40  
               2 Jon Brown                        15 EBSP-NJ           34  
               3 Devin Kusmider                   15 EBSP-NJ           25  
               4 Evan Morgan                      15 RF-NJ             24  
               5 Nicholas Riggins                 15 CG-NJ             23  
               6 Ty Marra                         15 RF-NJ             17  
               7 Christopher Au                   15 BD-NJ             16  
               8 Tim Jew                          15 EBSP-NJ           13  
 
                        16-18 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Julie Byrne                      18 CG-NJ             37  
               2 Isabelle Rivera                  16 MWW-NJ            35  
               2 Megan Bull                       16 RF-NJ             35  
               4 Olivia Lukshides                 17 RCC-NJ            24  
               5 Sara Park                        16 EBSP-NJ           23  
               6 Cassie Mora                      16 MHM-US            19  
               6 Lauren Byrne                     16 CG-NJ             19  
               8 Ashley Cave                      17 CG-NJ             11  
               9 Kari Patane                      18 CHC-NJ             6  
              10 Amarhea Mack                     18 RCC-NJ             5  
 
                         16-18 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Brad Zdroik                      18 RF-NJ             38  
               2 Danny Sanders                    18 HILL-NJ           34  
               3 Sam Hendrix                      17 RF-NJ             31  
               4 Kian O'Brien                     18 RF-NJ             28  
               5 Eric Kohlenstein                 16 RF-NJ             20  
               6 Ryan Morgan                      18 RF-NJ             14  
               6 Brandon Evers                    16 RCC-NJ            14  
               8 Kevin Decker                     18 UNAT-NJ           12  
               9 Joey Gaston                      18 NB-NJ              8  
              10 Jacob Gonzalez                   17 RF-NJ              7  


Comments are closed