Sprint High Point 2014




Licensed to Roycefield Rapids Swim Team      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/2/2014
                  Roycefield Sprint Meet -  Hillsborough, NJ                   
                            Sunday - June 29, 2014                             
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 80                     
 
                      7 & Under Women - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Alexa Roemer                      7 CG-NJ             40  
               2 Sienna Newsome                    6 MWW-NJ            29  
               3 Jing Jing Luo                     7 BD-NJ             24  
               3 Lylah Wilhelm                     6 CG-NJ             24  
               5 Petra Karnaugh                    6 BD-NJ             20  
               6 Lily Gaulin                       7 SPTS-NJ           19  
               6 Samantha Villacis                 5 MHM-US            19  
               8 Karen Saavedra                    7 CG-NJ             18  
               9 Mackenzie Rebenack                7 RVCC              17  
              10 Jazmin Ortiz-Quinonez             7 BD-NJ              7  
              11 Ava Reeves                        6 CG-NJ              2  
              12 Lasenki Wijegunawardhana          6 MHM-US             1  
 
                       7 & Under Men - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Charles Zhang                     7 BD-NJ             34  
               2 Sam Matheson                      7 CUDAS             33  
               3 Tres Izquierdo                    7 CUDAS             30  
               4 Eric Schleif                      7 MMP-NJ            29  
               5 Tyler Izquierdo                   6 CUDAS             19  
               6 JP Zayle                          7 MWW-NJ            18  
               7 Mark Ward                         7 RF-NJ             13  
               8 Jimmy Donnelly                    6 CG-NJ              8  
               9 Anthony Stanaway                  7 NB-NJ              7  
              10 Gavin Arieno                      7 MWW-NJ             6  
              11 Rayan Laraki                      6 BD-NJ              5  
              12 Matthew Vulpescu                  6 MHM-US             3  
              12 Albert Marian                     6 MMP-NJ             3  
              14 Kevin Ward                        5 RF-NJ              2  
              15 John Wendland                     7 GR-NJ              1  
 
                     8 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Ella Chin                         8 CHC-NJ            36  
               2 Katie Pestrichelli                8 CUDAS             30  
               2 Navya Nadakuditi                  8 HILL-NJ           30  
               4 Nicolene Harkins                  8 RF-NJ             29  
               5 Daniela Karnaugh                  8 BD-NJ             28  
               6 Tanvi Samayam                     8 HILL-NJ           20  
               6 Nicolette Newsome                 8 MWW-NJ            20  
               8 Sofiya Piede                      8 RVCC              12  
               9 Sara Shriver-Shanker              8 ECP-NJ             4  
               9 Caitlyn Cutts                     8 RF-NJ              4  
              11 Emma Wilson                       8 RF-NJ              3  
              12 Caitlyn Miller                    8 RF-NJ              2  
              13 Grace Bellina                     8 RF-NJ              1  
              13 Katrina Askew                     8 MWW-NJ             1  
 
                      8 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Jake Battagliese                  8 CHC-NJ            38  
               2 Gio Castro                        8 MHM-US            29  
               3 Joseph Mcchesney                  8 RF-NJ             27  
               3 Will Pestrichelli                 8 CUDAS             27  
               5 Noam Berkovsky                    8 MHM-US            23  
               6 Daniel Newton                     8 EB-NJ             22  
               7 JB Mccrea                         8 RF-NJ             21  
               8 Peter Cipparulo                   8 RF-NJ             10  
               9 Nevan Amarasinghe                 8 EB-NJ              7  
              10 John Sisti                        8 HILL-NJ            4  
              10 Connor Lawson                     8 WIL-NJ             4  
              12 Jason Goldfeder                   8 SHSC-NJ            2  
 
                     9 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Grace Zhou                        9 BD-NJ             39  
               2 Tamiyana Roemer                   9 CG-NJ             33  
               2 Caroline Schleif                  9 MMP-NJ            33  
               4 Sophie Hardy                      9 ECP-NJ            22  
               5 Deborah He                        9 BD-NJ             18  
               6 Samantha Reeves                   9 CG-NJ             15  
               7 Samantha D'Ambrosio               9 CHC-NJ            14  
               8 Caitlin Farago                    9 CG-NJ              9  
               8 Madelyn Wilhelm                   9 CG-NJ              9  
              10 Keeley Rushevics                  9 GR-NJ              8  
              11 Katelyn Gaulin                    9 SPTS-NJ            7  
              12 Mayra Rolon                       9 HILL-NJ            6  
              13 Leona Jain                        9 EB-NJ              3  
              13 Julia Hulse                       9 CG-NJ              3  
              15 Megan Kane                        9 UN-NJ              1  
 
                      9 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Andrew Zhang                      9 BD-NJ             38  
               2 Christopher Tanudjaja             9 EB-NJ             35  
               2 Johnathan Jen                     9 BD-NJ             35  
               4 Edward Kennedy                    9 CG-NJ             20  
               5 Sebastian Saavedra                9 CG-NJ             19  
               6 Michael D'Elia                    9 MHM-US            18  
               7 Bryce Pantozzi                    9 GR-NJ             13  
               8 Jerry Liu                         9 BD-NJ             11  
               9 Noah Matheson                     9 CUDAS              9  
              10 Antonio Vicidomino                9 ECP-NJ             7  
              11 David Fritsche                    9 NB-NJ              6  
              12 Amindu Abeydeera                  9 EB-NJ              3  
              13 Reid Jaeger                       9 CG-NJ              2  
              14 Ryan Tomasula                     9 ECP-NJ             1  
 
                    10 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Danielle D'Ambrosio              10 CHC-NJ            39  
               2 Meah Weiland                     10 GR-NJ             31  
               3 Abigail DiGiorgio                10 SPTS-NJ           28.5
               4 Rylie Foley                      10 RVCC              25.5
               5 Priscilla He                     10 BD-NJ             22  
               6 Isabelle Wendland                10 GR-NJ             17  
               6 Claire Okamoto                   10 RCC-NJ            17  
               8 Zoe Mastakas                     10 CHC-NJ            15  
               9 Melissa Neglio                   10 MHM-US            14  
              10 Ava Atienza                      10 RCC-NJ             4  
              11 Paige Griggs                     10 HILL-NJ            3  
              12 Diya Rahul                       10 HILL-NJ            2  
              13 Aarsha Shah                      10 BD-NJ              1  
              13 Shannon Welsh                    10 NB-NJ              1  
 
                     10 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Brian Bull                       10 RF-NJ             38  
               2 Ryan Heerema                     10 MWW-NJ            29  
               3 Vineel Nadakuditi                10 HILL-NJ           27  
               4 Tommy Pennimpede                 10 RVCC              25  
               5 Thomas Askew                     10 MWW-NJ            21  
               6 Miles Maille                     10 EB-NJ             19  
               7 Michael Harkins                  10 RF-NJ             17  
               8 Ryan Cooke                       10 SHSC-NJ           14  
               9 Christopher Stanaway             10 NB-NJ             13  
              10 David Meade                      10 HILL-NJ           12  
              11 Raphael Rivera                   10 MWW-NJ             3  
              12 Christian Trevino                10 GC-NJ              1  
              12 Nick Piede                       10 RVCC               1  
 
                    11 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Meghan Quinn                     11 CG-NJ             32  
               2 Gianna Moscetti                  11 SHSC-NJ           31  
               3 Chloe Colipano                   11 HILL-NJ           29.5
               4 Grace Wilson                     11 CG-NJ             27  
               5 Olivia DeStefano                 11 SHSC-NJ           24  
               6 Kasey Choi                       11 BD-NJ             15  
               7 Erin Mccrea                      11 RF-NJ             12.5
               8 Katherine Bracke                 11 CG-NJ             10  
               8 Natalie Visconti                 11 GR-NJ             10  
              10 Megan Gilmore                    11 NB-NJ              8  
              10 Julia Hess                       11 SHSC-NJ            8  
              12 Juliet Dipasquale                11 ECP-NJ             7  
              13 Nishika D'Souza                  11 NB-NJ              4  
              14 Caitlin Turner                   11 CG-NJ              2  
 
                     11 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Matan Berkovsky                  11 MHM-US            37  
               2 James McChesney                  11 RF-NJ             36  
               3 Matt D'Elia                      11 MHM-US            32  
               4 Prajit Kundu                     11 BD-NJ             29  
               5 Thomas Vulpescu                  11 MHM-US            26  
               6 Andrew Pantozzi                  11 GR-NJ             19  
               7 Christian Cutts                  11 RF-NJ             14  
               8 Ryan Erdman                      11 RCC-NJ            10  
               9 Joseph Cecchini                  11 BD-NJ              8  
              10 Sriharsha Malladi                11 NB-NJ              5  
              11 Aidan Neuberger                  11 RF-NJ              4  
 
                    12 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Jessica Goldfeder                12 SHSC-NJ           38  
               2 Kinsey Rushevics                 12 GR-NJ             31  
               3 Sydney Tran                      12 CHC-NJ            29  
               4 Megan Josephs                    12 MHM-US            25  
               5 Ana Sali                         12 CUDAS             18  
               6 Skylar Ward                      12 RF-NJ             17  
               6 Katelyn Battagliese              12 CHC-NJ            17  
               8 Caroline Wendland                12 GR-NJ             13  
               9 Karissa Schwab                   12 CUDAS             12  
              10 Marissa Choe                     12 RF-NJ              9  
              11 Emma Baumann                     12 CG-NJ              3  
              11 Lily Zimmerman                   12 SHSC-NJ            3  
              11 Zoe Hack                         12 HILL-NJ            3  
              14 Sophie Callahan                  12 SHSC-NJ            2  
 
                     12 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Colin Lee-Au                     12 BD-NJ             35.5
               2 Brandon Honwad                   12 RF-NJ             34.5
               2 Thomas Cutro                     12 CG-NJ             34.5
               4 Jack Foley                       12 RVCC              27  
               5 Tj Harkins                       12 RF-NJ             24.5
               6 Luca Moscetti                    12 SHSC-NJ           17  
               7 Daniel Schleif                   12 MMP-NJ            11  
               7 Jaden Chin                       12 CHC-NJ            11  
               9 Jacob Simon                      12 HILL-NJ           10  
              10 Nathan Borges                    12 RCC-NJ             8  
              11 Andrew Lee-Au                    12 BD-NJ              3  
              12 Marco Passalacqua                12 RF-NJ              2  
              12 Allen Zhou                       12 BD-NJ              2  
 
                    13 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Sarah Hardy                      13 ECP-NJ            39  
               2 Haley Tevnan                     13 RF-NJ             34  
               3 Rachel Karan                     13 RF-NJ             29  
               4 Corina Do                        13 BD-NJ             25  
               5 Elena Soisson                    13 RF-NJ             18  
               5 Rachael Carrion                  13 NB-NJ             18  
               5 Meryl Coriell                    13 CUDAS             18  
               8 Nicole DeMato                    13 NB-NJ             10  
               9 Nina Mendes                      13 WIL-NJ             9  
              10 Jenny Chen                       13 BD-NJ              7  
              11 Madyson Gray                     13 MHM-US             6  
              12 Michelle He                      13 HILL-NJ            3  
              13 Caroline Trevino                 13 GC-NJ              2  
              14 Glin Brower                      13 HILL-NJ            1  
              14 Chloe Howard                     13 MWW-NJ             1  
 
                     13 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Thomas Zdroik                    13 RF-NJ             39  
               2 Carter Weiland                   13 GR-NJ             36  
               3 Sean Carlucci                    13 ECP-NJ            25  
               4 Burke Jaeger                     13 CG-NJ             20  
               5 Malachi Mack                     13 RCC-NJ            19  
               5 Michael Botting                  13 RCC-NJ            19  
               7 Jonathan Engler                  13 SHSC-NJ           18  
               8 Cristopher Pear                  13 GC-NJ             15  
               9 Malachi Melli                    13 MWW-NJ            14  
              10 Robbie Neumann                   13 NB-NJ              7  
              11 James Sisti                      13 HILL-NJ            5  
              12 Daniel Capodanno                 13 RF-NJ              3  
 
                    14 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Julie Stankiewicz                14 MMP-NJ            38  
               2 Emily Wilson                     14 CG-NJ             35  
               3 Alexandra Temple                 14 RF-NJ             34  
               4 Antonia Simunek                  14 RCC-NJ            28  
               5 Liliana Passalacqua              14 RF-NJ             17  
               5 Megan Wojnar                     14 CUDAS             17  
               7 Jessica D'Agostino               14 RF-NJ             13  
               8 Meghan Tevnan                    14 RF-NJ             10  
               9 Reagan Curtis                    14 CUDAS              8  
              10 Grace Del Buono                  14 RF-NJ              7  
              11 Logan Conway                     14 ECP-NJ             5  
              11 Bhoomika Jain                    14 EB-NJ              5  
              13 Ashley Eodice                    14 RCC-NJ             3  
 
                     14 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Michael Stanaway                 14 NB-NJ             38  
               2 Christopher Au                   14 BD-NJ             28  
               2 Alex Solopenkov                  14 NB-NJ             28  
               2 Max Sanchez                      14 BD-NJ             28  
               5 Derek Kosydar                    14 UN-NJ             24  
               6 Jacob Rzewnicki                  14 RCC-NJ            23  
               7 John Peter Battikha              14 GR-NJ             21  
               8 Paul DeStefano                   14 SHSC-NJ           16  
               9 Evan Morgan                      14 RF-NJ             10  
              10 Ryan Honwad                      14 RF-NJ              3  
              11 Gates Wang                       14 EB-NJ              1  
 
                    15 Year Olds Women - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Isabelle Rivera                  15 MWW-NJ            39  
               2 Megan Bull                       15 RF-NJ             37  
               3 Lauren Tran                      15 CHC-NJ            27  
               4 Kristin Schwab                   15 CUDAS             24  
               5 Amanda Simon                     15 HILL-NJ           22  
               6 Lauren Byrne                     15 CG-NJ             20  
               7 Thea York                        15 EB-NJ             18  
               8 Kristina Choe                    15 RF-NJ              9  
               9 Megan Tang                       15 EB-NJ              8  
               9 Alana Staskiewicz                15 HILL-NJ            8  
              11 Alyssa Cseh                      15 RF-NJ              5  
              12 Georgia Coriell                  15 CUDAS              2  
              13 Casey Kenny                      15 RF-NJ              1  
 
                     15 Year Olds Men - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Matthew Sanders                  15 HILL-NJ           36  
               2 Ryan Waters                      15 RVCC              32.5
               3 Brandon Evers                    15 RCC-NJ            29  
               4 Chris Bondarowicz                15 SPTS-NJ           25  
               5 Paul Pacelli                     15 GR-NJ             24.5
               6 Danny Petrillo                   15 CUDAS             20  
               7 Luke Hess                        15 SHSC-NJ           17  
               8 Patrick Rudawski                 15 MWW-NJ            16  
               9 Matthew Rudawski                 15 MWW-NJ             7  
              10 Chris Swierczek                  15 WIL-NJ             6  
              11 Alexander Gonzalez               15 RF-NJ              5  
              12 Aleksey Valentinov               15 EB-NJ              2  
 
                        16-18 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Lindsay Temple                   18 RF-NJ             40  
               2 Julie Byrne                      17 CG-NJ             34  
               3 Olivia Lukshides                 16 RCC-NJ            31  
               4 Stephanie Mauer                  16 CHC-NJ            24  
               5 Ashley Cave                      16 CG-NJ             21  
               6 Cassandra Cipriano               16 WIL-NJ            20  
               7 Kari Patane                      17 CHC-NJ            17  
               8 Amarhea Mack                     17 RCC-NJ            16  
               9 Patricia Kolesa                  17 CG-NJ              6  
              10 Julia Wilson                     17 CG-NJ              5  
              11 Kathleen Hickey                  16 CG-NJ              3  
              11 Victoria Isidron                 16 GC-NJ              3  
 
                         16-18 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Brad Zdroik                      17 RF-NJ             36  
               2 Sean Sali                        17 CUDAS             30  
               3 Joe Del Buono                    17 RF-NJ             29  
               3 Danny Sanders                    17 HILL-NJ           29  
               5 Zack Warner                      18 UN-NJ             27  
               6 Mathew Chu                       18 UN-NJ             19  
               7 Kian O'Brien                     17 RF-NJ             15  
               7 Joseph Simunek                   16 RCC-NJ            15  
               9 Ethan Weiland                    16 GR-NJ              7  
              10 Joey Gaston                      17 NB-NJ              5  
              11 Ryan Morgan                      17 RF-NJ              4  
              12 Brendan Blood                    17 GR-NJ              2  
              13 ! Italy                          17 RF-NJ              1  
              13 Jacob Gonzalez                   16 RF-NJ              1  


Comments are closed