2017 Sprint Meet Results

To download a PDF copy of the result click here.

Licensed to Somerset Valley YMCA   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/28/2017 10:20 PM
                  Roycefield Sprint Meet -  Hillsborough, NJ                   
                            Sunday - June 25, 2017                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 17.94   7/13/2008 Anna Kottakis FH, FH   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adeline Tanudjaja          7 Sandpipers-NJ          28.12      21.03   10  
  2 Keira Schwarz              7 FECC                   28.57      24.60    9  
  3 Reagan Umbach              7 Sandpipers-NJ          26.33      24.62    8  
  4 Olivia Lee                 7 HILL-NJ                   NT      25.64    7  
  5 Aarya Shah                 7 BD-NJ                  39.15      28.06    6  
  6 Megan Wishnow              7 RF-NJ                  44.44      34.20    5  
  7 Julia Kowalczyk            6 HILL-NJ                   NT      45.44    4  
 -- Emma Xu                    7 BD-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Ryka Iyer                  6 HILL-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 19.44      7/1991 S. Vance RF, RF                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Wargo                 7 RF-NJ                  28.68      27.01   10  
  2 Matteo Cicciari            7 RF-NJ                     NT      28.61    9  
  3 Benny Kim                  6 BD-NJ                  44.34      28.76    8  
  4 Arnav Korgaonkar           7 BD-NJ                     NT      33.52    7  
  5 Christopher Sciara         7 Coppermine-NJ             NT      34.07    6  
  6 Ethan Xie                  7 HILL-NJ                   NT      44.38    5  
 -- Nathaniel Lamont           7 BD-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Aaron Roy                  7 BD-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Santino Sciara             7 Coppermine-NJ             NT         DQ  
 -- Finn Taylor                6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Logan Redziniak            7 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.03   7/13/2008 Julie Stankiewicz MMP, MMP                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anagha Manjrekar           8 BD-NJ                  25.41      17.55   10  
  2 Emily Sudol                8 RF-NJ                  19.48      18.26    9  
  3 Kaylee Yue                 8 BD-NJ                     NT      19.53    8  
  4 Gabriella Cicenia          8 SPTS-NJ                22.37      20.16    7  
  5 Hope Kennedy               8 CG-NJ                  24.57      21.37    6  
  6 Charlotte Donnelly         8 CG-NJ                  27.22      23.29    5  
  7 Diya Poleti                8 BD-NJ                  31.20      23.82    4  
  8 Zoey Bouquio               8 BD-NJ                     NT      24.00    3  
  9 Helena Goddard             8 BD-NJ                  29.70      24.11    2  
 10 Taylor Piazza              8 CG-NJ                     NT      24.15    1  
 11 Magda Wlodarski            8 CG-NJ                  28.41      27.48  
 12 Mia Sheykholeslami         8 HILL-NJ                   NT      27.77  
 13 Kaitlyn Keith              8 SPTS-NJ                31.16      28.34  
 14 Emily Guo                  8 HILL-NJ                   NT      28.71  
 15 Pehel Bhaiya               8 HILL-NJ                   NT      29.73  
 16 Sadhika Padmanabhan        8 HILL-NJ                   NT      30.86  
 17 Joanna Xu                  8 STAC-NJ                43.82      32.80  
 18 Eva Leto                   8 Sandpipers-NJ          33.57      35.94  
 19 Lauren Moore               8 RF-NJ                  35.64      36.84  
 -- Nikole Romero              8 BD-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Kyra Tanalski              8 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.22   7/15/2012 Daniel Badawy, WIL  -NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domingo Gatti              8 STAC-NJ                19.50      17.44   10  
  2 Yibo Wang                  8 Sandpipers-NJ          20.24      18.77    9  
  3 Kevin Ward                 8 RF-NJ                  18.33      20.23    8  
  4 Mete Ozbas                 8 RF-NJ                     NT      20.76    7  
  5 Piotr Kowalczyk            8 HILL-NJ                   NT      21.65    6  
  6 Luke Sudol                 8 RF-NJ                  23.28      22.70    5  
  7 Arnas Mikulenas            8 CG-NJ                  26.19      22.82    4  
  8 Arhan Kondala              8 HILL-NJ                34.64      23.87    3  
  9 William Talbot             8 RF-NJ                  26.48      24.21    2  
 10 Ahan Thukral               8 BD-NJ                     NT      24.52    1  
 11 Kai Yang                   8 HILL-NJ                   NT      30.65  
 12 Thatcher Wigginton         8 CG-NJ                     NT      31.35  
 13 Raymond Chen               8 HILL-NJ                   NT      48.09  
 -- James Sohnle               8 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Zihang Xiang               8 BD-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Jonathan Hernandez         8 BD-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.41      7/2006 C. Casazza CHC, CHC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Kennedy          9 FH-NJ                  16.50      15.67   10  
  2 Sienna Newsome             9 SHSC-NJ                17.89      16.56    9  
  3 Lylah Wilhelm              9 CG-NJ                  17.41      17.04    8  
  4 Melinda Xu                 9 BD-NJ                  18.85      18.41    7  
  5 Isabella Loufek            9 Sandpipers-NJ          23.78      18.73    6  
  6 Claire Hegedus             9 Coppermine-NJ          23.26      19.41    5  
  7 Marleigh McDonald          9 CG-NJ                     NT      19.89    4  
  8 Crystal Chen               9 BD-NJ                  22.33      20.02    3  
  9 Ava Reeves                 9 CG-NJ                  24.01      20.17    2  
 10 Neha Rahul                 9 HILL-NJ                23.44      20.77    1  
 11 Abigail Aronow             9 FECC                   30.99      22.07  
 12 Haley Lamont               9 BD-NJ                  37.60      22.39  
 13 Kaileigh Kennedy           9 FH-NJ                  25.00      22.51  
 14 Genevieve Pope             9 SPTS-NJ                24.69      22.78  
 15 Sabrina Schwarz            9 FECC                   30.98      23.15  
 16 Gigi Chevere               9 STAC-NJ                   NT      24.83  
 17 Trayi Yerra                9 HILL-NJ                28.42      26.54  
 18 Devin Redziniak            9 RF-NJ                  27.91      27.56  
 19 Pranita Kundu              9 BD-NJ                  36.79      27.97  
 20 Cassara Nguyen             9 STAC-NJ                   NT      29.04  
 21 Daniella Goldate           9 CG-NJ                  39.80      33.97  
 -- Gabriella Hunter           9 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.58      7/1991 C. Dolan MM, MM                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Calderone          9 SPTS-NJ                18.88      15.29#  10  
  2 Aarnav Shah                9 BD-NJ                  19.40      17.40    9  
  3 Dominick Lotito            9 CG-NJ                  21.84      18.23    8  
  4 Corey Calderone            9 SPTS-NJ                22.75      18.90    7  
  5 Garrett Umbach             9 Sandpipers-NJ          23.54      18.95    6  
  6 Angelo Sciara              9 Coppermine-NJ          24.55      21.19    5  
  7 Liam Soyka                 9 CG-NJ                  32.94      22.41    4  
  8 Jimmy Donnelly             9 CG-NJ                  22.87      22.81    3  
  9 Ross Reibarkh              9 CG-NJ                  31.78      23.81    2  
 10 Lucas Cruz                 9 Coppermine-NJ          30.66      24.63    1  
 11 Andrew Machurov            9 Sandpipers-NJ          26.00      24.78  
 12 Andrew Wishnow             9 RF-NJ                  39.59      25.78  
 13 Aaron Furry                9 Sandpipers-NJ          31.56      26.17  
 14 Tiago Granados Balbiani    9 RF-NJ                  31.41      26.47  
 -- Elan Head                  9 CG-NJ                  39.99         DQ  
 -- Zach Breslin               9 CG-NJ                  35.04         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.08   7/11/2015 Grace Zhou, BD   -NJ                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Lee                 10 HILL-NJ                19.00      15.74   10  
  2 Colleen Bull              10 RF-NJ                  16.73      16.26    9  
  3 Karen Saavedra            10 CG-NJ                  17.95      16.66    8  
  4 Amanda Chau               10 BD-NJ                     NT      17.36    7  
  5 Gillian Roethke           10 Coppermine-NJ          20.00      18.30    6  
  6 Gloria Yao                10 HILL-NJ                28.06      19.48    5  
  7 Jazmin Ortiz-Quinonez     10 BD-NJ                  20.55      19.49    4  
  8 Isheeta Chadha            10 BD-NJ                  25.45      20.39    3  
  9 Arissa Xiang              10 BD-NJ                     NT      20.68    2  
 10 Simir Singh               10 HILL-NJ                   NT      20.79    1  
 11 Giulia Rosingana          10 Sandpipers-NJ          24.81      21.78  
 12 Bellemy Leto              10 Sandpipers-NJ          23.38      22.91  
 13 Ryan Nurse                10 STAC-NJ                33.60      23.00  
 14 Nivedha Sundarrajan       10 HILL-NJ                27.27      23.24  
 15 Tiana Nguyen              10 STAC-NJ                   NT      23.67  
 16 Claire Kinst              10 RF-NJ                  25.54      24.22  
 17 Tainey Gatti              10 STAC-NJ                   NT      24.90  
 18 Madison Borer             10 RF-NJ                  31.48      25.18  
 19 Himani Kharod             10 HILL-NJ                   NT      25.42  
 20 Palak Jiwani              10 BD-NJ                     NT      26.90  
 21 Liana Dudajek             10 RF-NJ                     NT      27.27  
 22 Marilyn Chen              10 HILL-NJ                   NT      29.21  
 23 Stuthi Vedala             10 STAC-NJ                   NT      29.81  
 
Event 8  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.66      7/1990 B. Fritchie GR, GR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Zhang             10 STAC-NJ                17.48      15.20   10  
  2 Derin Ozbas               10 RF-NJ                     NT      16.27    9  
  3 Mark Ward                 10 RF-NJ                  18.37      17.26    8  
  4 Giuseppe Cicciari         10 RF-NJ                  18.69      18.77    7  
  5 AJ Gomez                  10 CG-NJ                  20.44      18.81    6  
  6 Raunaq Singh              10 HILL-NJ                   NT      21.73    5  
  7 Jordan Chapman            10 CG-NJ                  21.83      21.98    4  
  8 Jakub Szulimowski         10 CG-NJ                     NT      22.01    3  
  9 Matthew Kuprowski         10 CG-NJ                     NT      22.72    2  
 10 Ari Kaplan                10 STAC-NJ                   NT      22.73    1  
 11 David Ramos               10 CG-NJ                  25.59      23.10  
 12 James Sartor              10 FECC                   23.50      24.13  
 13 Riley Billian             10 SPTS-NJ                33.00      31.73  
 14 Vincent Capodanno, Jr.    10 RF-NJ                  36.07      32.26  
 -- Sudarshan Kadoor          10 BD-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.58      7/1992 J. Vance RF, RF                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adessa Talbot             11 RF-NJ                  16.12      14.61   10  
  2 Nicolette Newsome         11 SHSC-NJ                15.94      14.63    9  
  3 Nicolene Harkins          11 RF-NJ                  17.20      15.84    8  
  4 Sophie Tran               11 CHC-NJ                 21.00      16.97    7  
  5 Annie Chen                11 BD-NJ                     NT      17.13    6  
  6 Veronica Parzych          11 CG-NJ                     NT      17.17    5  
  7 Yura Sheykholeslami       11 HILL-NJ                   NT      17.23    4  
  8 Katelyn Antonoff          11 RF-NJ                  19.37      17.53    3  
  9 Gopika Thanikkappilly     11 HILL-NJ                18.88      17.58    2  
 10 Alyssa Xu                 11 BD-NJ                     NT      18.17    1  
 11 Adora Rao                 11 BD-NJ                  21.94      18.53  
 12 Aaliya Risher             11 HILL-NJ                23.88      19.14  
 13 Meredith Whitlock         11 STAC-NJ                   NT      19.67  
 14 Priyanka Chatterjee       11 BD-NJ                  35.59      20.15  
 15 Corinna Hatter            11 FH-NJ                  16.90      20.87  
 16 Caitlyn Miller            11 RF-NJ                  23.64      21.53  
 17 Grace Donnelly            11 CG-NJ                  29.06      22.11  
 18 Cecily Taylor             11 RF-NJ                  29.98      22.96  
 19 Ula Sokolowski            11 CG-NJ                     NT      41.02  
 -- Emily Gao                 11 HILL-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.50      7/2004 P. Schafer LEN, LEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Wargo                11 RF-NJ                  18.36      14.47   10  
  2 Joseph McChesney          11 RF-NJ                  14.97      14.87    9  
  3 Filip Salek               11 CG-NJ                     NT      16.14    8  
  4 Benjamin Kim              11 CG-NJ                     NT      16.19    7  
  5 Craig Clarke              11 CG-NJ                     NT      16.58    6  
  6 Logan Chen                11 BD-NJ                  19.37      17.09    5  
  7 Joshua In                 11 BD-NJ                  19.85      18.01    4  
  8 Elliott Tanalski          11 RF-NJ                  22.64      18.21    3  
  9 JB McCrea                 11 RF-NJ                  19.69      18.26    2  
 10 James Breslin             11 CG-NJ                  21.54      19.62    1  
 11 Jordan Scott              11 CHC-NJ                 22.00      19.64  
 12 Jack Fernandes            11 MWW-NJ                 23.04      19.73  
 13 Amey Paranjpe             11 STAC-NJ                25.55      21.39  
 14 Jack Miller               11 RF-NJ                  26.62      25.09  
 15 CJ McCarthy               11 CG-NJ                     NT      25.13  
 -- Christopher Dziuba        11 BD-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.11   7/15/2012 Shayna Hollander, CG   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yiqing Wang               12 Sandpipers-NJ          14.87      13.70   10  
  2 Sydney Zeszotarski        12 STAC-NJ                   NT      14.35    9  
  3 Madelyn Wilhelm           12 CG-NJ                  15.97      15.04    8  
  4 Gabrielle Salvador        12 Sandpipers-NJ          16.44      15.06    7  
  5 Julia Hulse               12 CG-NJ                  17.61      15.52    6  
  6 Madison Wishnow           12 RF-NJ                  17.07      15.58    5  
  7 Jessica Ortiz-Quinonez    12 BD-NJ                  18.10      16.24    4  
  8 Caitlin Farago            12 CG-NJ                  17.28      16.37    3  
  9 Samantha Reeves           12 CG-NJ                  19.57      17.30    2  
 10 Samantha Vincent          12 MWW-NJ                 27.67      17.47    1  
 11 Kira Wise                 12 HILL-NJ                   NT      18.47  
 12 Mehr Singh                12 HILL-NJ                   NT      18.81  
 13 Juliana Rau               12 MWW-NJ                    NT      20.70  
 14 Madeline Crouthamel       12 RF-NJ                  26.76      24.03  
 15 Kayla Giammanco           12 RF-NJ                  27.29      26.49  
 
Event 12  Boys 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.75   7/11/2015 Colin Liu, HILL -NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Zhang              12 STAC-NJ                14.27      13.13   10  
  2 Henry Lynch               12 FH-NJ                  14.90      13.25    9  
  3 Leo Timmerman             12 Coppermine-NJ             NT      14.84    8  
  4 Christopher Tanudjaja     12 Sandpipers-NJ          17.33      15.13    7  
  5 EJ Kennedy                12 CG-NJ                  20.87      15.81    6  
  6 Ben Kessler               12 SHSC-NJ                18.59      15.93    5  
  7 Max He                    12 HILL-NJ                18.20      16.27    4  
  8 Henry Warren              12 CG-NJ                  19.10      16.38    3  
  9 Sebastian Saavedra        12 CG-NJ                  17.29      16.65    2  
 10 Avyay Vedala              12 STAC-NJ                   NT      16.66    1  
 11 Christopher Clarke        12 CG-NJ                     NT      17.37  
 12 Chad Chiu                 12 Sandpipers-NJ          22.12      19.89  
 13 Andrew Soyka              12 CG-NJ                     NT      23.44  
 14 Dan Silva                 12 CG-NJ                     NT      29.01  
 
Event 13  Girls 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.05   7/11/2010 Julie Byrne CG, CG   -NJ                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katelyn Plank             13 MWW-NJ                 17.32      13.72    9.5
  1 Becca Kaplan              13 STAC-NJ                   NT      13.72    9.5
  3 Bethany In                13 BD-NJ                  15.67      13.96    8  
  4 Isabelle Wendland         13 Coppermine-NJ          15.59      14.29    7  
  5 Kinolee Kumarasingh       13 Sandpipers-NJ          16.01      15.48    6  
  6 Olivia Hauck              13 FECC                   19.14      15.56    4.5
  6 Jessica Mooney            13 CG-NJ                  17.00      15.56    4.5
  8 Emma Roethke              13 Coppermine-NJ          17.00      15.58    3  
  9 Diya Rahul                13 HILL-NJ                16.86      16.16    2  
 10 Kate Kinst                13 RF-NJ                  18.20      16.79    1  
 11 Emma Donnelly             13 CG-NJ                  21.03      17.14  
 12 Theresa Hickey            13 CG-NJ                  22.59      21.17  
 
Event 14  Boys 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.34      7/1991 C. Klein MX, MX                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Askew              13 MWW-NJ                 15.33      11.98#  10  
  2 Brian Bull                13 RF-NJ                  12.95      12.59    9  
  3 Ryan Heerema              13 MWW-NJ                 16.04      13.25    8  
  4 Jayden Kim                13 CG-NJ                     NT      14.39    7  
  5 Brandon Cogdill           13 CHC-NJ                 20.00      14.62    6  
  6 Miles Maille              13 Sandpipers-NJ          14.58      14.68    5  
  7 Michael Harkins           13 RF-NJ                  15.73      14.96    4  
  8 Brett Jeremiah            13 SHSC-NJ                19.50      15.30    3  
  9 Christian Schulz          13 Coppermine-NJ          17.47      15.70    2  
 10 Matthew Kunkiewicz        13 RF-NJ                  17.17      15.72    1  
 11 Lukas Mikulenas           13 CG-NJ                  19.43      16.16  
 12 Neil Datta                13 Sandpipers-NJ          17.76      16.48  
 13 Nima Sheykholeslami       13 HILL-NJ                   NT      16.64  
 14 Raphael Rivera            13 MWW-NJ                 20.10      16.78  
 15 Atharv Shelar             13 Sandpipers-NJ          20.44      18.42  
 -- Edward Sleeper            13 BD-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.57   7/10/2011 Julie Byrne, CG   -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Kurtz             14 CHC-NJ                 15.50      13.53   10  
  2 Grace Wilson              14 CG-NJ                  14.59      14.15    9  
  3 Olivia DeStefano          14 SHSC-NJ                14.99      14.46    8  
  4 Kaiti Friedman            14 FH-NJ                  15.00      15.22    7  
  5 Megan Gilmore             14 Nb-Rapids-NJ           15.51      15.53    6  
  6 Evie Chevere              14 STAC-NJ                   NT      18.14    5  
  7 Amrita Pal                14 HILL-NJ                   NT      20.08    4  
 
Event 16  Boys 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.60      7/2009 David Chung HILL, HILL                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James McChesney, Jr       14 RF-NJ                  13.30      11.96   10  
  2 Raymond Lee               14 UN-NJ                  12.70      12.48    9  
  3 Alex Lisenko              14 Coppermine-NJ             NT      13.48    8  
  4 Joseph Cecchine           14 BD-NJ                  16.11      15.22    7  
  5 Christian Hulse           14 CG-NJ                     NT      15.61    6  
  6 Evan Miller               14 BD-NJ                  20.44      19.67    5  
  7 Roshan Maddipatla         14 HILL-NJ                   NT      22.49    4  
 
Event 17  Women 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.43   7/15/2012 Julie Byrne, CG   -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Goldfeder         15 SHSC-NJ                15.10      13.49   10  
  2 Skylar Ward               15 RF-NJ                  13.82      13.57    9  
  3 Sydney Tran               15 CHC-NJ                 15.00      13.59    8  
  4 Angelina Hansel           15 FH-NJ                  13.00      13.78    7  
  5 Caroline Wendland         15 Coppermine-NJ          14.13      13.88    6  
  6 Katelyn Battagliese       15 CHC-NJ                 14.75      13.94    5  
  7 Sophie Callahan           15 SHSC-NJ                16.20      13.99    4  
  8 Kinsey Rushevics          15 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.59      14.14    3  
  9 Mae Kinst                 15 RF-NJ                  13.93      14.20    2  
 10 Eloise Meek               15 CHC-NJ                 17.00      14.31    1  
 11 Marissa Choe              15 RF-NJ                  15.30      14.36  
 12 Lily Zimmerman            15 SHSC-NJ                17.79      14.69  
 13 Gabriella Dudajek         15 RF-NJ                     NT      15.32  
 14 Cassidy Scillitani        15 RF-NJ                  19.53      16.24  
 15 Keila Fane                15 CG-NJ                  16.21      16.72  
 
Event 18  Men 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.63      7/2005 J. Stirling LEN, LEN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel Senzon             15 SHSC-NJ                14.00      12.15   10  
  2 Christopher Gillooly      15 CHC-NJ                 15.00      12.32    9  
  3 George Wade               15 CHC-NJ                 16.00      12.64    8  
  4 Jacob Fritz               15 FH-NJ                  12.00      13.03    7  
  5 TJ Harkins                15 RF-NJ                  14.62      13.07    6  
  6 Jake Simon                15 STAC-NJ                14.08      13.61    5  
  7 Colin Jones               15 CHC-NJ                 16.00      13.76    4  
  8 Alec Crouthamel           15 RF-NJ                  17.71      14.47    3  
  9 Jacob Rodzen              15 Coppermine-NJ          16.76      17.03    2  
 10 Nate Ahearn               15 STAC-NJ                   NT      18.62    1  
 
Event 19  Women 16-18 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.10   7/14/2013 Julie Byrne, CG   -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabella Rivera           18 MWW-NJ                 13.10      12.30   10  
  2 Haley Tevnan              16 RF-NJ                  13.31      13.35    9  
  3 Megan Bull                18 RF-NJ                  13.68      13.69    8  
  4 Brianna Jeremiah          17 SHSC-NJ                13.00      13.97    7  
  5 Darby VanDeVeen           17 CHC-NJ                 15.00      14.00    6  
  6 Taylor Friedman           17 FH-NJ                  13.90      14.02    5  
  7 Tabi Dettelback           17 MWW-NJ                 13.22      14.06    4  
  8 Jordan McChesney          16 RF-NJ                  16.87      14.19    3  
  9 Meghan Tevnan             17 RF-NJ                  15.23      14.64    2  
 10 Rachel Karan              16 RF-NJ                  14.43      15.05    1  
 11 Elena Soisson             16 RF-NJ                  14.57      15.06  
 12 Alyssa Cseh               18 RF-NJ                  16.88      16.23  
 13 Amanda Nunes              16 Coppermine-NJ          17.36      16.84  
 14 Rebecca Durant            18 CG-NJ                  20.87      21.06  
 
Event 20  Men 16-18 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 10.35      7/2002 J. Kay CHC, CHC                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Hess                 18 SHSC-NJ                11.59      12.39   10  
  2 Devin Kusmider            17 Sandpipers-NJ          14.20      12.69    9  
  3 Matthew Ciattarelli       16 RF-NJ                  14.05      12.71    8  
  4 Matthew Furry             17 Sandpipers-NJ          12.41      12.75    7  
  5 Alexander Gonzalez        18 RF-NJ                  14.89      12.92    6  
  6 Thomas DeLauro            18 SHSC-NJ                11.60      12.97    5  
  7 Jack Kinst                18 RF-NJ                  13.62      13.04    4  
  8 Evan Morgan               17 RF-NJ                  13.59      13.20    3  
  9 Nicholas Roussey          16 MWW-NJ                 18.53      14.14    2  
 10 Daniel Capodanno          16 RF-NJ                  15.58      14.70    1  
 11 Sean Lynch                18 RF-NJ                  14.16      14.84  
 
Event 21  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 19.04   7/13/2008 Anna Kottakis FH, FH   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adeline Tanudjaja          7 Sandpipers-NJ          27.70      23.10   10  
  2 Keira Schwarz              7 FECC                   28.77      24.34    9  
  3 Olivia Lee                 7 HILL-NJ                29.22      24.39    8  
  4 Reagan Umbach              7 Sandpipers-NJ          25.75      24.59    7  
  5 Megan Wishnow              7 RF-NJ                  28.20      28.04    6  
  6 Juliet Boulos              7 HILL-NJ                   NT      29.15    5  
  7 Ryka Iyer                  6 HILL-NJ                   NT      31.10    4  
  8 Emma Xu                    7 BD-NJ                  33.04      31.19    3  
  9 Aarya Shah                 7 BD-NJ                  30.19      32.60    2  
 10 Scarlett Wigginton         6 CG-NJ                     NT      34.25    1  
 11 Julia Kowalczyk            6 HILL-NJ                   NT      36.53  
 12 Katie Stevens              6 SPTS-NJ                46.99      50.21  
 13 Mila Uhrlass               7 RF-NJ                     NT      51.94  
 14 Madelyn Cabral             6 RF-NJ                  50.08      53.97  
 -- Sarah Penko                6 RF-NJ                  51.98         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 19.62      7/1995 B. Sharkey MM, MM                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnav Korgaonkar           7 BD-NJ                     NT      27.22   10  
  2 Aaron Roy                  7 BD-NJ                     NT      27.54    9  
  3 Benny Kim                  6 BD-NJ                  35.54      27.61    8  
  4 Kyle Wargo                 7 RF-NJ                  28.48      28.31    7  
  5 Santino Sciara             7 Coppermine-NJ             NT      29.35    6  
  6 Logan Redziniak            7 RF-NJ                  31.05      30.68    5  
  7 Christopher Sciara         7 Coppermine-NJ             NT      31.29    4  
  8 Nathaniel Lamont           7 BD-NJ                     NT      31.63    3  
  9 Matteo Cicciari            7 RF-NJ                  30.82      32.19    2  
 10 Joseph Cridge              6 CHC-NJ                    NT      32.21    1  
 11 Michael Riley              5 Sandpipers-NJ          49.32      37.53  
 12 Ethan Xie                  7 HILL-NJ                   NT      39.68  
 13 Austin Antonoff            6 RF-NJ                  42.46      42.02  
 14 Dylan Sudol                5 RF-NJ                1:18.12      50.21  
 15 Aiden Antonoff             6 RF-NJ                  52.48      59.52  
 -- Finn Taylor                6 RF-NJ                  40.12         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 18.31      7/1999 K. Hurley HY, HY                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Sudol                8 RF-NJ                  19.97      20.08   10  
  2 Diya Poleti                8 BD-NJ                  24.28      22.22    9  
  3 Hope Kennedy               8 CG-NJ                  26.61      22.33    8  
  4 Kaylee Yue                 8 BD-NJ                  24.53      22.35    7  
  5 Anagha Manjrekar           8 BD-NJ                  23.82      22.36    6  
  6 Gabriella Cicenia          8 SPTS-NJ                30.79      24.17    5  
  7 Zoey Bouquio               8 BD-NJ                     NT      24.18    4  
  8 Taylor Piazza              8 CG-NJ                     NT      24.54    3  
  9 Katherine Karam            8 HILL-NJ                   NT      24.66    2  
 10 Emily Guo                  8 HILL-NJ                   NT      26.39    1  
 11 Sadhika Padmanabhan        8 HILL-NJ                30.59      26.53  
 12 Mia Sheykholeslami         8 HILL-NJ                   NT      26.93  
 13 Helena Goddard             8 BD-NJ                  29.69      27.08  
 14 Charlotte Donnelly         8 CG-NJ                  24.84      27.38  
 15 Nikole Romero              8 BD-NJ                     NT      28.97  
 16 Joanna Xu                  8 STAC-NJ                26.68      29.24  
 17 Lauren Moore               8 RF-NJ                  29.13      29.66  
 18 Magda Wlodarski            8 CG-NJ                     NT      30.02  
 19 Kaitlyn Keith              8 SPTS-NJ                33.90      30.13  
 20 Eva Leto                   8 Sandpipers-NJ          31.72      31.42  
 21 Kyra Tanalski              8 RF-NJ                  38.70      36.88  
 -- Pehel Bhaiya               8 HILL-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 18.02   7/15/2012 Oliver Li, NB Rapids                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domingo Gatti              8 STAC-NJ                19.61      18.51   10  
  2 Mete Ozbas                 8 RF-NJ                  35.28      19.94    9  
  3 Kevin Ward                 8 RF-NJ                  21.03      21.07    8  
  4 Piotr Kowalczyk            8 HILL-NJ                   NT      23.24    7  
  5 William Talbot             8 RF-NJ                  25.83      25.34    6  
  6 Jonathan Hernandez         8 BD-NJ                     NT      25.35    5  
  7 Arnas Mikulenas            8 CG-NJ                  29.30      25.54    4  
  8 Ahan Thukral               8 BD-NJ                     NT      26.54    3  
  9 Thatcher Wigginton         8 CG-NJ                     NT      27.69    2  
 10 Luke Sudol                 8 RF-NJ                  23.23      28.58    1  
 11 Landon Uhrlass             8 RF-NJ                     NT      34.41  
 -- James Sohnle               8 RF-NJ                  30.90         DQ  
 -- Zihang Xiang               8 BD-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Franklin Cabral            8 RF-NJ                  20.67         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.97      7/2009 Sarah Adam HILL, HILL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Kennedy          9 FH-NJ                  18.90      17.74   10  
  2 Sienna Newsome             9 SHSC-NJ                18.77      18.31    9  
  3 Lylah Wilhelm              9 CG-NJ                  19.53      18.39    8  
  4 Marleigh McDonald          9 CG-NJ                     NT      19.70    7  
  5 Isabella Loufek            9 Sandpipers-NJ          22.45      20.19    6  
  6 Claire Hegedus             9 Coppermine-NJ          22.57      20.70    5  
  7 Ava Reeves                 9 CG-NJ                  30.07      21.07    4  
  8 Melinda Xu                 9 BD-NJ                  20.42      21.74    3  
  9 Crystal Chen               9 BD-NJ                  24.65      22.50    2  
 10 Genevieve Pope             9 SPTS-NJ                21.62      23.45    1  
 11 Haley Lamont               9 BD-NJ                  28.58      23.53  
 12 Neha Rahul                 9 HILL-NJ                26.23      23.99  
 13 Trayi Yerra                9 HILL-NJ                28.53      24.54  
 14 Ania Sokolowski            9 CG-NJ                     NT      24.96  
 15 Abigail Aronow             9 FECC                   30.56      25.34  
 16 Pranita Kundu              9 BD-NJ                  31.29      26.11  
 17 Devin Redziniak            9 RF-NJ                  25.13      26.65  
 18 Cassara Nguyen             9 STAC-NJ                   NT      26.77  
 19 Sabrina Schwarz            9 FECC                   33.16      26.84  
 20 Isabela Losada             9 Sandpipers-NJ          26.51      27.00  
 21 Kaileigh Kennedy           9 FH-NJ                  24.50      28.63  
 22 Gabriella Hunter           9 RF-NJ                     NT      31.40  
 23 Daniella Goldate           9 CG-NJ                  37.16      37.26  
 -- Gigi Chevere               9 STAC-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.80      7/1992 I. Grant SVY, SVY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Calderone          9 SPTS-NJ                17.91      17.73   10  
  2 Aarnav Shah                9 BD-NJ                  21.56      19.26    9  
  3 Corey Calderone            9 SPTS-NJ                20.66      19.76    8  
  4 Dominick Lotito            9 CG-NJ                  22.11      20.01    7  
  5 Garrett Umbach             9 Sandpipers-NJ          22.98      21.28    6  
  6 Liam Soyka                 9 CG-NJ                  25.98      22.19    5  
  7 Andrew Machurov            9 Sandpipers-NJ          23.74      22.99    4  
  8 Jimmy Donnelly             9 CG-NJ                  19.82      23.85    3  
  9 Ross Reibarkh              9 CG-NJ                  28.01      24.90    2  
 10 Andrew Wishnow             9 RF-NJ                  25.00      24.94    1  
 11 Zach Breslin               9 CG-NJ                  25.88      25.42  
 12 Angelo Sciara              9 Coppermine-NJ          24.91      25.73  
 13 Elan Head                  9 CG-NJ                  29.28      27.21  
 14 Lucas Cruz                 9 Coppermine-NJ          28.65      27.40  
 15 Zachary Ryan               9 CG-NJ                  28.81      30.02  
 16 Aaron Furry                9 Sandpipers-NJ          33.80      30.30  
 17 Tiago Granados Balbiani    9 RF-NJ                  27.31      34.40  
 18 Robert Rau                 9 MWW-NJ                    NT      44.80  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.13      7/2009 Yelena Salvador HILL, HILL                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Lee                 10 HILL-NJ                21.38      18.37   10  
  2 Amanda Chau               10 BD-NJ                     NT      18.82    9  
  3 Karen Saavedra            10 CG-NJ                  19.43      19.20    8  
  4 Colleen Bull              10 RF-NJ                  18.54      19.37    7  
  5 Gillian Roethke           10 Coppermine-NJ          18.00      20.88    6  
  6 Bellemy Leto              10 Sandpipers-NJ          24.59      21.29    5  
  7 Rylee Wickliffe           10 Sandpipers-NJ          23.51      21.43    4  
  8 Claire Kinst              10 RF-NJ                  23.75      21.62    2.5
  8 Arissa Xiang              10 BD-NJ                     NT      21.62    2.5
 10 Himani Kharod             10 HILL-NJ                   NT      21.83    1  
 11 Gloria Yao                10 HILL-NJ                28.59      21.93  
 12 Simir Singh               10 HILL-NJ                   NT      21.95  
 13 Isheeta Chadha            10 BD-NJ                  25.17      22.36  
 14 Palak Jiwani              10 BD-NJ                     NT      22.67  
 15 Ryan Nurse                10 STAC-NJ                25.93      22.91  
 16 Giulia Rosingana          10 Sandpipers-NJ          23.42      23.06  
 17 Nivedha Sundarrajan       10 HILL-NJ                24.30      23.14  
 18 Jazmin Ortiz-Quinonez     10 BD-NJ                  22.75      23.21  
 19 Katelyn York              10 FECC                   30.42      24.37  
 20 Tainey Gatti              10 STAC-NJ                34.38      24.43  
 21 Marilyn Chen              10 HILL-NJ                   NT      26.12  
 22 Madison Borer             10 RF-NJ                  30.82      28.06  
 23 Stuthi Vedala             10 STAC-NJ                   NT      29.16  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.15      7/1990 B. Fritchie GR, GR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Zhang             10 STAC-NJ                18.49      16.87   10  
  2 Derin Ozbas               10 RF-NJ                     NT      17.14    9  
  3 Mark Ward                 10 RF-NJ                  19.73      18.32    8  
  4 AJ Gomez                  10 CG-NJ                  24.65      20.98    7  
  5 Matthew Kuprowski         10 CG-NJ                     NT      21.62    6  
  6 Giuseppe Cicciari         10 RF-NJ                  22.55      21.78    5  
  7 Ari Kaplan                10 STAC-NJ                   NT      22.14    3.5
  7 Jakub Szulimowski         10 CG-NJ                     NT      22.14    3.5
  9 Raunaq Singh              10 HILL-NJ                   NT      22.55    2  
 10 Jordan Chapman            10 CG-NJ                  22.25      22.83    1  
 11 Sidharth Burgula          10 BD-NJ                     NT      25.09  
 12 David Ramos               10 CG-NJ                  24.83      25.81  
 13 Riley Billian             10 SPTS-NJ                26.74      26.01  
 14 James Sartor              10 FECC                   28.55      26.23  
 15 Sudarshan Kadoor          10 BD-NJ                     NT      30.30  
 16 Vincent Capodanno, Jr.    10 RF-NJ                  29.52      30.87  
 
Event 29  Girls 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.93      7/2002 K. Hurley HY, HY                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolette Newsome         11 SHSC-NJ                18.29      17.12   10  
  2 Adessa Talbot             11 RF-NJ                  18.14      17.34    9  
  3 Nicolene Harkins          11 RF-NJ                  18.91      17.58    8  
  4 Yura Sheykholeslami       11 HILL-NJ                   NT      17.90    7  
  5 Katelyn Antonoff          11 RF-NJ                  20.59      18.53    6  
  6 Veronica Parzych          11 CG-NJ                  19.14      18.88    5  
  7 Sophie Tran               11 CHC-NJ                 19.00      18.96    4  
  8 Annie Chen                11 BD-NJ                     NT      18.99    3  
  9 Adora Rao                 11 BD-NJ                  24.72      19.48    2  
 10 Ula Sokolowski            11 CG-NJ                     NT      19.65    1  
 11 Alyssa Xu                 11 BD-NJ                     NT      19.79  
 12 Jamie Cridge              11 CHC-NJ                 26.89      20.29  
 13 Priyanka Chatterjee       11 BD-NJ                  27.38      20.88  
 14 Aaliya Risher             11 HILL-NJ                21.23      21.06  
 15 Meredith Whitlock         11 STAC-NJ                   NT      21.54  
 15 Gopika Thanikkappilly     11 HILL-NJ                22.04      21.54  
 17 Grace Donnelly            11 CG-NJ                  24.35      21.60  
 18 Cecily Taylor             11 RF-NJ                  29.15      22.11  
 19 Emily Gao                 11 HILL-NJ                   NT      22.17  
 20 Corinna Hatter            11 FH-NJ                  19.00      22.94  
 21 Caitlyn Miller            11 RF-NJ                  25.24      23.21  
 
Event 30  Boys 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.31      7/1991 B. Fritchie GR, GR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Wargo                11 RF-NJ                  18.64      16.87   10  
  2 Craig Clarke              11 CG-NJ                  20.22      17.70    9  
  3 Logan Chen                11 BD-NJ                  20.86      17.78    8  
  4 Joseph McChesney          11 RF-NJ                  18.03      18.08    7  
  5 Filip Salek               11 CG-NJ                     NT      19.13    6  
  6 Elliott Tanalski          11 RF-NJ                  23.08      19.27    5  
  7 Benjamin Kim              11 CG-NJ                  24.57      19.94    4  
  8 Christopher Dziuba        11 BD-NJ                     NT      20.46    3  
  9 JB McCrea                 11 RF-NJ                  21.67      20.67    2  
 10 James Breslin             11 CG-NJ                  22.93      20.75    1  
 11 Jack Fernandes            11 MWW-NJ                 30.26      20.99  
 12 Max Barsanti              11 Sandpipers-NJ          20.70      21.23  
 13 Amey Paranjpe             11 STAC-NJ                23.89      21.44  
 14 Joshua In                 11 BD-NJ                  22.67      22.51  
 15 CJ McCarthy               11 CG-NJ                  26.28      26.53  
 16 Jack Miller               11 RF-NJ                  28.48      33.92  
 
Event 31  Girls 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.21   7/15/2012 Shayna Hollander, CG   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yiqing Wang               12 Sandpipers-NJ          16.14      15.77   10  
  2 Sydney Zeszotarski        12 STAC-NJ                   NT      16.14    9  
  3 Caitlin Farago            12 CG-NJ                  16.36      16.47    8  
  4 Julia Hulse               12 CG-NJ                  17.57      16.78    7  
  5 Madison Wishnow           12 RF-NJ                  18.39      16.90    6  
  6 Madelyn Wilhelm           12 CG-NJ                  18.74      17.33    5  
  7 Gabrielle Salvador        12 Sandpipers-NJ          18.27      17.37    4  
  8 Mehr Singh                12 HILL-NJ                   NT      18.04    3  
  9 Samantha Vincent          12 MWW-NJ                 22.36      18.35    2  
 10 Samantha Reeves           12 CG-NJ                  20.01      18.74    1  
 11 Jessica Ortiz-Quinonez    12 BD-NJ                  19.81      19.07  
 12 Kira Wise                 12 HILL-NJ                   NT      20.40  
 13 Juliana Rau               12 MWW-NJ                 28.42      24.35  
 14 Madeline Crouthamel       12 RF-NJ                  26.53      25.98  
 15 Kayla Giammanco           12 RF-NJ                  29.65      26.92  
 
Event 32  Boys 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.74   7/14/2013 Thomas Zdroik, RF   -NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Zhang              12 STAC-NJ                16.38      14.86   10  
  2 Henry Lynch               12 FH-NJ                  17.90      15.50    9  
  3 Leo Timmerman             12 Coppermine-NJ             NT      16.37    8  
  4 EJ Kennedy                12 CG-NJ                  20.64      16.51    7  
  5 Christopher Tanudjaja     12 Sandpipers-NJ          18.06      17.20    6  
  6 Henry Warren              12 CG-NJ                  18.11      17.25    5  
  7 Avyay Vedala              12 STAC-NJ                   NT      17.65    4  
  8 Max He                    12 HILL-NJ                18.51      17.76    3  
  9 Christopher Clarke        12 CG-NJ                     NT      19.40    2  
 10 Sebastian Saavedra        12 CG-NJ                  19.96      20.18    1  
 11 Rohan Gupta               12 HILL-NJ                   NT      24.63  
 12 Andrew Soyka              12 CG-NJ                     NT      28.50  
 
Event 33  Girls 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.34      7/2009 Lindsay Temple HILL, HILL                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katelyn Plank             13 MWW-NJ                 16.14      14.81   10  
  2 Isabelle Wendland         13 Coppermine-NJ          16.46      15.99    9  
  3 Bethany In                13 BD-NJ                  17.22      16.37    8  
  4 Becca Kaplan              13 STAC-NJ                   NT      16.42    7  
  5 Emma Roethke              13 Coppermine-NJ          15.00      17.09    6  
  6 Olivia Hauck              13 FECC                   22.32      17.45    5  
  7 Jessica Mooney            13 CG-NJ                  18.29      17.46    4  
  8 Kinolee Kumarasingh       13 Sandpipers-NJ          16.82      18.10    3  
  9 Diya Rahul                13 HILL-NJ                19.04      18.52    2  
 10 Kate Kinst                13 RF-NJ                  19.15      18.55    1  
 11 Theresa Hickey            13 CG-NJ                  20.49      19.18  
 12 Emma Donnelly             13 CG-NJ                  21.88      20.64  
 13 Bianca Valdeiglesias      13 SPTS-NJ                25.69      24.66  
 
Event 34  Boys 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.85      7/2009 Scott Huang EBSP, EBSP                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Askew              13 MWW-NJ                 15.43      13.72#  10  
  2 Brian Bull                13 RF-NJ                  14.67      13.73#   9  
  3 Ryan Heerema              13 MWW-NJ                 16.45      14.85    8  
  4 Brandon Cogdill           13 CHC-NJ                 17.00      14.86    7  
  5 Miles Maille              13 Sandpipers-NJ          16.11      15.26    6  
  6 Jayden Kim                13 CG-NJ                     NT      16.00    5  
  7 Matthew Kunkiewicz        13 RF-NJ                  17.14      16.76    4  
  8 Michael Harkins           13 RF-NJ                  18.24      17.18    3  
  9 Brett Jeremiah            13 SHSC-NJ                18.42      17.25    2  
 10 Lukas Mikulenas           13 CG-NJ                  19.28      18.00    1  
 11 Nima Sheykholeslami       13 HILL-NJ                   NT      18.02  
 12 Christian Schulz          13 Coppermine-NJ          20.14      18.16  
 13 Edward Sleeper            13 BD-NJ                     NT      18.29  
 14 Raphael Rivera            13 MWW-NJ                 20.56      19.12  
 15 Atharv Shelar             13 Sandpipers-NJ          21.83      20.17  
 
Event 35  Girls 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.84   7/13/2008 Julia DeCicco BSC, BSC  -NJ                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Kurtz             14 CHC-NJ                 15.00      14.62   10  
  2 Olivia DeStefano          14 SHSC-NJ                15.82      16.43    9  
  3 Grace Wilson              14 CG-NJ                  17.08      16.86    8  
  4 Kaiti Friedman            14 FH-NJ                  17.00      18.22    7  
  5 Evie Chevere              14 STAC-NJ                   NT      18.53    6  
  6 Sarah Williams            14 Nb-Rapids-NJ           20.68      19.36    5  
  7 Amrita Pal                14 HILL-NJ                   NT      23.50    4  
 
Event 36  Boys 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.92      7/2009 Victor Luo HILL, HILL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James McChesney, Jr       14 RF-NJ                  15.97      13.92   10  
  2 Ryan VanDeVeen            14 CHC-NJ                 15.00      13.93    9  
  3 Raymond Lee               14 UN-NJ                  14.50      14.66    8  
  4 Alex Lisenko              14 Coppermine-NJ             NT      16.05    7  
  5 Joseph Cecchine           14 BD-NJ                  17.62      16.15    6  
  6 Christian Hulse           14 CG-NJ                     NT      16.35    5  
  7 Roshan Maddipatla         14 HILL-NJ                   NT      21.29    4  
 -- Evan Miller               14 BD-NJ                  22.31         DQ    3  
 
Event 37  Women 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.68   7/15/2012 Julie Byrne, CG   -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Goldfeder         15 SHSC-NJ                15.23      14.91   10  
  2 Kinsey Rushevics          15 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.84      15.22    9  
  3 Katelyn Battagliese       15 CHC-NJ                 15.00      15.23    8  
  4 Skylar Ward               15 RF-NJ                  15.48      15.87    6.5
  4 Marissa Choe              15 RF-NJ                  17.14      15.87    6.5
  6 Sophie Callahan           15 SHSC-NJ                16.40      15.94    5  
  7 Caroline Wendland         15 Coppermine-NJ          16.05      16.00    4  
  8 Lily Zimmerman            15 SHSC-NJ                12.76      16.01    2.5
  8 Mae Kinst                 15 RF-NJ                  16.27      16.01    2.5
 10 Sydney Tran               15 CHC-NJ                 17.00      16.09    1  
 11 Angelina Hansel           15 FH-NJ                  14.00      16.16  
 12 Gabriella Dudajek         15 RF-NJ                     NT      17.38  
 13 Cassidy Scillitani        15 RF-NJ                  20.12      18.79  
 14 Keila Fane                15 CG-NJ                  18.43      19.96  
 
Event 38  Men 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.68      7/2006 M. Plate CG, CG                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel Senzon             15 SHSC-NJ                15.00      14.19   10  
  2 Christopher Gillooly      15 CHC-NJ                 14.00      14.28    9  
  3 James Meek                15 CHC-NJ                 17.00      14.42    8  
  4 Jake Simon                15 STAC-NJ                15.16      14.65    7  
  5 Jacob Fritz               15 FH-NJ                  13.80      14.75    6  
  6 George Wade               15 CHC-NJ                 16.00      15.05    5  
  7 TJ Harkins                15 RF-NJ                  16.68      15.40    4  
  8 Colin Jones               15 CHC-NJ                 16.00      16.19    3  
  9 Alec Crouthamel           15 RF-NJ                  21.04      17.26    2  
 10 Joseph Cseh               15 RF-NJ                  16.44      17.33    1  
 11 Jacob Rodzen              15 Coppermine-NJ          19.86      19.76  
 12 Nate Ahearn               15 STAC-NJ                   NT      20.30  
 
Event 39  Women 16-18 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.74   7/10/2016 Isabelle Rivera, Middlesex                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabella Rivera           18 MWW-NJ                 14.03      14.20   10  
  2 Megan Bull                18 RF-NJ                  14.41      14.38    9  
  3 Amaya Renzuli             17 Sandpipers-NJ          15.02      14.74    8  
  4 Tabi Dettelback           17 MWW-NJ                 13.54      14.93    7  
  5 Rachel Karan              16 RF-NJ                  14.44      14.96    6  
  6 Darby VanDeVeen           17 CHC-NJ                 16.00      15.36    5  
  7 Haley Tevnan              16 RF-NJ                  15.55      15.57    4  
  8 Brianna Jeremiah          17 SHSC-NJ                16.90      16.20    3  
  9 Jordan McChesney          16 RF-NJ                  18.28      16.25    2  
 10 Taylor Friedman           17 FH-NJ                  15.90      16.28    1  
 11 Elena Soisson             16 RF-NJ                  16.99      16.99  
 12 Jessica D'Agostino        17 RF-NJ                  16.89      17.05  
 13 Meghan Tevnan             17 RF-NJ                  18.40      17.75  
 14 Amanda Nunes              16 Coppermine-NJ          18.07      18.09  
 15 Alyssa Cseh               18 RF-NJ                  17.80      19.31  
 16 Rebecca Durant            18 CG-NJ                  22.63      23.53  
 
Event 40  Men 16-18 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.87   7/14/2013 Dylan Sali, BD   -NJ                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Hess                 18 SHSC-NJ                14.40      14.19   10  
  2 Patrick Rudawski          18 MWW-NJ                 14.78      14.42    9  
  3 Jack Kinst                18 RF-NJ                  14.90      14.58    8  
  4 Alexander Gonzalez        18 RF-NJ                  16.52      15.02    7  
  5 Evan Morgan               17 RF-NJ                  15.44      15.05    6  
  6 Matthew Ciattarelli       16 RF-NJ                  16.78      15.35    5  
  7 Thomas DeLauro            18 SHSC-NJ                16.00      15.57    4  
  8 Daniel Capodanno          16 RF-NJ                  16.75      15.73    3  
  9 Nicholas Roussey          16 MWW-NJ                 18.67      17.42    2  
 10 Sean Lynch                18 RF-NJ                  19.19      19.93    1  
 
Event 41  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 21.51   7/11/2010 Leah Policari FH, FH   -                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adeline Tanudjaja          7 Sandpipers-NJ          29.72      23.19   10  
  2 Keira Schwarz              7 FECC                   31.85      25.55    9  
  3 Reagan Umbach              7 Sandpipers-NJ          28.90      28.39    8  
  4 Abigail Tattegrain         7 Sandpipers-NJ          37.00      30.89    7  
  5 Olivia Lee                 7 HILL-NJ                37.52      34.08    6  
  6 Megan Wishnow              7 RF-NJ                  36.39      35.44    5  
  7 Emma Xu                    7 BD-NJ                     NT      37.63    4  
  8 Ryka Iyer                  6 HILL-NJ                   NT      38.29    3  
  9 Scarlett Wigginton         6 CG-NJ                     NT      45.56    2  
 10 Julia Kowalczyk            6 HILL-NJ                   NT      46.89    1  
 11 Juliet Boulos              7 HILL-NJ                   NT      51.18  
 -- Aarya Shah                 7 BD-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Bahar Chabanov             7 Sandpipers-NJ          40.03         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 22.91      7/2000 S. Gahng MM, MM                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnav Korgaonkar           7 BD-NJ                     NT      27.38   10  
  2 Christopher Sciara         7 Coppermine-NJ          33.34      30.34    9  
  3 Kyle Wargo                 7 RF-NJ                  31.62      30.40    8  
  4 Ethan Xie                  7 HILL-NJ                   NT      39.80    7  
  5 Nathaniel Lamont           7 BD-NJ                     NT      39.96    6  
  6 Aaron Roy                  7 BD-NJ                     NT      45.91    5  
  7 Finn Taylor                6 RF-NJ                     NT      48.78    4  
  8 Dylan Sudol                5 RF-NJ                     NT      49.14    3  
  9 Aiden Antonoff             6 RF-NJ                     NT      50.84    2  
 -- Benny Kim                  6 BD-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Matteo Cicciari            7 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Austin Antonoff            6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Santino Sciara             7 Coppermine-NJ          32.54         DQ  
 -- Logan Redziniak            7 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 19.16      7/1991 P. Dellavalle SVY, SVY                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Sudol                8 RF-NJ                  24.38      23.67   10  
  2 Gabriella Cicenia          8 SPTS-NJ                25.52      24.72    9  
  3 Hope Kennedy               8 CG-NJ                  27.08      25.18    8  
  4 Anagha Manjrekar           8 BD-NJ                     NT      25.75    7  
  5 Emily Guo                  8 HILL-NJ                   NT      26.93    6  
  6 Joanna Xu                  8 STAC-NJ                26.29      27.06    5  
  7 Diya Poleti                8 BD-NJ                  35.79      27.42    4  
  8 Kaylee Yue                 8 BD-NJ                  31.93      28.19    3  
  9 Helena Goddard             8 BD-NJ                  28.56      29.08    2  
 10 Zoey Bouquio               8 BD-NJ                     NT      29.30    1  
 11 Kaitlyn Keith              8 SPTS-NJ                28.74      29.74  
 12 Eva Leto                   8 Sandpipers-NJ          29.30      30.58  
 13 Lauren Moore               8 RF-NJ                  32.03      31.38  
 14 Charlotte Donnelly         8 CG-NJ                  39.33      31.51  
 15 Magda Wlodarski            8 CG-NJ                  31.87      32.33  
 16 Katherine Karam            8 HILL-NJ                   NT      32.59  
 17 Taylor Piazza              8 CG-NJ                     NT      34.29  
 18 Mia Sheykholeslami         8 HILL-NJ                   NT      40.17  
 19 Nikole Romero              8 BD-NJ                     NT      41.38  
 -- Pehel Bhaiya               8 HILL-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sadhika Padmanabhan        8 HILL-NJ                38.91         DQ  
 -- Kyra Tanalski              8 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 20.05   7/11/2010 Teddy Sommers GR, Glen Ridge                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domingo Gatti              8 STAC-NJ                24.47      21.25   10  
  2 Piotr Kowalczyk            8 HILL-NJ                   NT      23.68    9  
  3 Kevin Ward                 8 RF-NJ                  25.53      24.22    8  
  4 Mete Ozbas                 8 RF-NJ                     NT      25.37    7  
  5 Arnas Mikulenas            8 CG-NJ                  26.74      25.78    6  
  6 Yibo Wang                  8 Sandpipers-NJ          27.16      26.62    5  
  7 Jonathan Hernandez         8 BD-NJ                     NT      27.99    4  
  8 Ahan Thukral               8 BD-NJ                     NT      28.02    3  
  9 Zihang Xiang               8 BD-NJ                     NT      29.48    2  
 10 Kai Yang                   8 HILL-NJ                39.13      31.48    1  
 11 Luke Sudol                 8 RF-NJ                  30.98      31.75  
 12 Arhan Kondala              8 HILL-NJ                   NT      32.90  
 13 William Talbot             8 RF-NJ                  48.00      34.91  
 -- James Sohnle               8 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Raymond Chen               8 HILL-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 -- Thatcher Wigginton         8 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 18.49      7/1990 A. Sudol GR, GR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lylah Wilhelm              9 CG-NJ                  19.22      19.13   10  
  2 Katherine Kennedy          9 FH-NJ                  20.90      19.29    9  
  3 Sienna Newsome             9 SHSC-NJ                23.26      20.64    8  
  4 Claire Hegedus             9 Coppermine-NJ          26.30      22.53    7  
  5 Melinda Xu                 9 BD-NJ                  21.79      23.08    6  
  6 Crystal Chen               9 BD-NJ                  29.96      24.75    5  
  7 Ava Reeves                 9 CG-NJ                  28.63      24.80    4  
  8 Abigail Aronow             9 FECC                   28.16      25.26    3  
  9 Neha Rahul                 9 HILL-NJ                28.12      25.52    1.5
  9 Marleigh McDonald          9 CG-NJ                     NT      25.52    1.5
 11 Sabrina Schwarz            9 FECC                   32.71      25.77  
 12 Genevieve Pope             9 SPTS-NJ                24.73      26.08  
 13 Kaileigh Kennedy           9 FH-NJ                  26.90      28.09  
 14 Trayi Yerra                9 HILL-NJ                37.49      28.32  
 15 Gigi Chevere               9 STAC-NJ                   NT      30.92  
 16 Pranita Kundu              9 BD-NJ                  33.37      33.55  
 17 Devin Redziniak            9 RF-NJ                  40.28      35.16  
 -- Cassara Nguyen             9 STAC-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 -- Haley Lamont               9 BD-NJ                  34.21         DQ  
 -- Daniella Goldate           9 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Isabela Losada             9 Sandpipers-NJ          30.38         DQ  
 -- Gabriella Hunter           9 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Ania Sokolowski            9 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 18.22   7/10/2011 Teddy Sommers, Glen Ridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Calderone          9 SPTS-NJ                22.96      20.03   10  
  2 Corey Calderone            9 SPTS-NJ                22.26      21.22    9  
  3 Aarnav Shah                9 BD-NJ                  25.15      22.58    8  
  4 Andrew Machurov            9 Sandpipers-NJ          25.16      23.53    7  
  5 Lucas Cruz                 9 Coppermine-NJ          29.34      23.81    6  
  6 Jimmy Donnelly             9 CG-NJ                  23.69      24.44    5  
  7 Angelo Sciara              9 Coppermine-NJ          25.55      24.65    4  
  8 Zach Breslin               9 CG-NJ                  30.43      26.37    3  
  9 Tiago Granados Balbiani    9 RF-NJ                  30.20      26.51    2  
 10 Andrew Wishnow             9 RF-NJ                  31.17      26.97    1  
 11 Garrett Umbach             9 Sandpipers-NJ          24.32      27.14  
 12 Dominick Lotito            9 CG-NJ                  33.27      28.09  
 13 Zachary Ryan               9 CG-NJ                  29.63      28.53  
 14 Ross Reibarkh              9 CG-NJ                  36.95      30.50  
 -- Liam Soyka                 9 CG-NJ                  29.91         DQ  
 -- Elan Head                  9 CG-NJ                  37.31         DQ  
 -- Aaron Furry                9 Sandpipers-NJ          32.93         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 17.04      7/1991 A. Sudol GR, GR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Lee                 10 HILL-NJ                24.30      19.42   10  
  2 Amanda Chau               10 BD-NJ                     NT      20.83    9  
  3 Gloria Yao                10 HILL-NJ                27.67      20.98    8  
  4 Karen Saavedra            10 CG-NJ                  23.65      22.19    7  
  5 Colleen Bull              10 RF-NJ                  22.95      22.76    6  
  6 Gillian Roethke           10 Coppermine-NJ          25.00      22.81    5  
  7 Arissa Xiang              10 BD-NJ                     NT      22.82    4  
  8 Isheeta Chadha            10 BD-NJ                  25.84      22.89    3  
  9 Tainey Gatti              10 STAC-NJ                35.06      23.66    2  
 10 Simir Singh               10 HILL-NJ                   NT      23.81    1  
 11 Jazmin Ortiz-Quinonez     10 BD-NJ                  24.61      24.23  
 12 Bellemy Leto              10 Sandpipers-NJ          29.45      24.65  
 13 Rylee Wickliffe           10 Sandpipers-NJ          27.12      24.92  
 14 Nivedha Sundarrajan       10 HILL-NJ                27.92      25.60  
 15 Ryan Nurse                10 STAC-NJ                33.22      25.73  
 16 Silvana Valdeiglesias     10 SPTS-NJ                29.46      26.09  
 17 Stuthi Vedala             10 STAC-NJ                   NT      26.33  
 18 Palak Jiwani              10 BD-NJ                     NT      26.97  
 19 Madison Borer             10 RF-NJ                  49.22      29.51  
 20 Liana Dudajek             10 RF-NJ                     NT      30.40  
 21 Claire Kinst              10 RF-NJ                  32.59      30.59  
 22 Himani Kharod             10 HILL-NJ                   NT      31.55  
 23 Marilyn Chen              10 HILL-NJ                   NT      32.30  
 -- Giulia Rosingana          10 Sandpipers-NJ          43.06         DQ  
 -- Tiana Nguyen              10 STAC-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.50   7/15/2012 Teddy Sommers, Glen Ridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Zhang             10 STAC-NJ                19.59      17.48   10  
  2 Jordan Chapman            10 CG-NJ                  21.80      20.09    9  
  3 Ari Kaplan                10 STAC-NJ                   NT      21.41    8  
  4 Derin Ozbas               10 RF-NJ                     NT      21.56    7  
  5 AJ Gomez                  10 CG-NJ                  23.34      22.35    6  
  6 Jakub Szulimowski         10 CG-NJ                     NT      22.38    5  
  7 Mark Ward                 10 RF-NJ                  25.87      23.69    4  
  8 Giuseppe Cicciari         10 RF-NJ                  25.22      25.14    3  
  9 Raunaq Singh              10 HILL-NJ                   NT      25.44    2  
 10 James Sartor              10 FECC                   27.45      26.66    1  
 11 David Ramos               10 CG-NJ                  27.63      26.89  
 12 Matthew Kuprowski         10 CG-NJ                     NT      27.33  
 13 Vincent Capodanno, Jr.    10 RF-NJ                  35.57      29.80  
 14 Sidharth Burgula          10 BD-NJ                     NT      30.80  
 -- Sudarshan Kadoor          10 BD-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Riley Billian             10 SPTS-NJ                35.00         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.18   7/11/2010 Brianna Tang SPTS, SPTS -NJ                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adora Rao                 11 BD-NJ                  23.74      18.49   10  
  2 Nicolette Newsome         11 SHSC-NJ                19.51      18.60    9  
  3 Adessa Talbot             11 RF-NJ                  19.74      19.02    8  
  4 Sophie Tran               11 CHC-NJ                 21.00      19.36    7  
  5 Katelyn Antonoff          11 RF-NJ                  20.22      19.44    6  
  6 Ula Sokolowski            11 CG-NJ                     NT      20.65    5  
  7 Nicolene Harkins          11 RF-NJ                  24.14      20.82    4  
  8 Yura Sheykholeslami       11 HILL-NJ                   NT      21.17    3  
  9 Gopika Thanikkappilly     11 HILL-NJ                23.49      21.24    2  
 10 Veronica Parzych          11 CG-NJ                  27.11      21.26    1  
 11 Meredith Whitlock         11 STAC-NJ                   NT      21.75  
 12 Jamie Cridge              11 CHC-NJ                 36.00      22.85  
 13 Alyssa Xu                 11 BD-NJ                     NT      23.29  
 14 Annie Chen                11 BD-NJ                     NT      23.39  
 15 Grace Donnelly            11 CG-NJ                  26.18      23.60  
 16 Caitlyn Miller            11 RF-NJ                  24.95      23.93  
 17 Emily Gao                 11 HILL-NJ                   NT      23.98  
 18 Aaliya Risher             11 HILL-NJ                24.42      24.15  
 19 Priyanka Chatterjee       11 BD-NJ                  40.93      26.97  
 20 Cecily Taylor             11 RF-NJ                  32.73      27.24  
 21 Corinna Hatter            11 FH-NJ                  21.00      27.72  
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.01   7/10/2016 Andrew Zhang, Summer League                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Wargo                11 RF-NJ                  22.76      18.59   10  
  2 Filip Salek               11 CG-NJ                     NT      19.28    9  
  3 Logan Chen                11 BD-NJ                  24.17      19.71    8  
  4 Benjamin Kim              11 CG-NJ                  24.25      19.95    7  
  5 Joshua In                 11 BD-NJ                  22.10      20.08    6  
  6 Craig Clarke              11 CG-NJ                  25.63      20.67    5  
  7 Joseph McChesney          11 RF-NJ                  21.30      21.53    4  
  8 James Breslin             11 CG-NJ                  22.15      21.87    3  
  9 Jack Fernandes            11 MWW-NJ                 27.68      23.02    2  
 10 JB McCrea                 11 RF-NJ                  22.98      23.04    1  
 11 Jack Miller               11 RF-NJ                  24.52      23.62  
 12 Christopher Dziuba        11 BD-NJ                     NT      26.51  
 13 Elliott Tanalski          11 RF-NJ                  30.41      26.84  
 14 CJ McCarthy               11 CG-NJ                  28.76      28.29  
 15 Robert Ryan               11 CG-NJ                  31.86      28.93  
 16 Amey Paranjpe             11 STAC-NJ                33.54      28.94  
 
Event 51  Girls 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.69      7/1991 H. Rohaty SVY, SVY                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Salvador        12 Sandpipers-NJ          21.48      17.44   10  
  2 Yiqing Wang               12 Sandpipers-NJ          18.22      17.47    9  
  3 Samantha Reeves           12 CG-NJ                  19.49      18.02    8  
  4 Sydney Zeszotarski        12 STAC-NJ                   NT      19.20    7  
  5 Madelyn Wilhelm           12 CG-NJ                  22.65      19.22    6  
  6 Madison Wishnow           12 RF-NJ                  20.15      19.41    5  
  7 Samantha Vincent          12 MWW-NJ                 30.24      19.45    4  
  8 Caitlin Farago            12 CG-NJ                  20.74      19.65    3  
  9 Jessica Ortiz-Quinonez    12 BD-NJ                  23.34      19.82    2  
 10 Julia Hulse               12 CG-NJ                  24.21      20.08    1  
 11 Mehr Singh                12 HILL-NJ                   NT      20.13  
 12 Juliana Rau               12 MWW-NJ                    NT      27.54  
 13 Madeline Crouthamel       12 RF-NJ                  28.76      27.81  
 14 Kayla Giammanco           12 RF-NJ                  28.57      28.64  
 -- Kira Wise                 12 HILL-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.63   7/11/2015 Colin Liu, HILL -NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Zhang              12 STAC-NJ                16.01      14.92   10  
  2 Henry Lynch               12 FH-NJ                  16.90      15.28    9  
  3 Christopher Tanudjaja     12 Sandpipers-NJ          18.30      16.69    8  
  4 EJ Kennedy                12 CG-NJ                  25.94      17.40    7  
  5 Leo Timmerman             12 Coppermine-NJ             NT      18.07    6  
  6 Christopher Clarke        12 CG-NJ                     NT      18.34    5  
  7 Henry Warren              12 CG-NJ                  21.45      19.48    4  
  8 Avyay Vedala              12 STAC-NJ                   NT      19.54    3  
  9 Max He                    12 HILL-NJ                21.50      19.93    2  
 10 Chad Chiu                 12 Sandpipers-NJ          24.00      21.35    1  
 11 Sebastian Saavedra        12 CG-NJ                  23.58      21.67  
 12 Rohan Gupta               12 HILL-NJ                   NT      24.91  
 13 Andrew Soyka              12 CG-NJ                     NT      30.22  
 14 Dan Silva                 12 CG-NJ                     NT      31.18  
 
Event 53  Girls 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.14      7/1996 A. Dellavalle SVY, SVY                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becca Kaplan              13 STAC-NJ                   NT      16.26   10  
  2 Isabelle Wendland         13 Coppermine-NJ          17.30      17.08    9  
  3 Diya Rahul                13 HILL-NJ                18.36      17.46    8  
  4 Bethany In                13 BD-NJ                  20.08      17.86    7  
  5 Jessica Mooney            13 CG-NJ                  20.21      18.94    6  
  6 Emma Roethke              13 Coppermine-NJ          22.00      19.28    5  
  7 Kate Kinst                13 RF-NJ                  20.47      19.36    4  
  8 Emma Donnelly             13 CG-NJ                  25.72      19.78    3  
  9 Kinolee Kumarasingh       13 Sandpipers-NJ          17.24      19.84    2  
 10 Theresa Hickey            13 CG-NJ                  25.65      25.36    1  
 -- Katelyn Plank             13 MWW-NJ                 24.05         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.94      7/2009 Scott Huang EBSP, EBSP                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miles Maille              13 Sandpipers-NJ          17.22      14.96   10  
  2 Brandon Cogdill           13 CHC-NJ                 18.00      15.34    9  
  3 Thomas Askew              13 MWW-NJ                 19.84      15.39    8  
  4 Brian Bull                13 RF-NJ                  16.30      15.44    7  
  5 Jayden Kim                13 CG-NJ                     NT      15.97    6  
  6 Brett Jeremiah            13 SHSC-NJ                19.50      16.76    5  
  7 Lukas Mikulenas           13 CG-NJ                  18.44      17.14    4  
  8 Ryan Heerema              13 MWW-NJ                 20.32      17.36    3  
  9 Neil Datta                13 Sandpipers-NJ          19.64      17.68    2  
 10 Matthew Kunkiewicz        13 RF-NJ                  18.91      18.20    0.5
 10 Michael Harkins           13 RF-NJ                  20.01      18.20    0.5
 12 Raphael Rivera            13 MWW-NJ                 21.25      18.60  
 13 Edward Sleeper            13 BD-NJ                     NT      19.98  
 14 Atharv Shelar             13 Sandpipers-NJ          23.51      20.39  
 15 Nima Sheykholeslami       13 HILL-NJ                   NT      21.07  
 16 Christian Schulz          13 Coppermine-NJ          23.57      21.56  
 
Event 55  Girls 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.10      7/2006 A. Weingarten WIL, WIL                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Wilson              14 CG-NJ                  17.50      16.43   10  
  2 Megan Gilmore             14 Nb-Rapids-NJ           17.95      17.54    9  
  3 Shannon Kurtz             14 CHC-NJ                 17.50      17.73    8  
  4 Kaiti Friedman            14 FH-NJ                  18.00      19.33    7  
  5 Bela Cruz                 14 Coppermine-NJ          21.17      21.34    6  
  6 Evie Chevere              14 STAC-NJ                   NT      23.02    5  
  7 Amrita Pal                14 HILL-NJ                   NT      23.62    4  
 
Event 56  Boys 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.44      7/2009 Victor Luo HILL, HILL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan VanDeVeen            14 CHC-NJ                 16.00      13.92   10  
  2 Raymond Lee               14 UN-NJ                  14.80      14.10    9  
  3 Alex Lisenko              14 Coppermine-NJ             NT      14.34    8  
  4 Joseph Cecchine           14 BD-NJ                  17.97      16.22    7  
  5 James McChesney, Jr       14 RF-NJ                  17.27      16.28    6  
  6 Evan Miller               14 BD-NJ                  25.43      22.95    5  
 -- Roshan Maddipatla         14 HILL-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 57  Women 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.73      7/2007 A. Weingarten WIL, Willows                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Tran               15 CHC-NJ                 17.25      16.11   10  
  2 Caroline Wendland         15 Coppermine-NJ          16.94      16.14    9  
  3 Jessica Goldfeder         15 SHSC-NJ                17.62      16.17    8  
  4 Mae Kinst                 15 RF-NJ                  17.54      17.07    7  
  5 Sophie Callahan           15 SHSC-NJ                19.00      17.33    6  
  6 Kinsey Rushevics          15 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.85      17.34    5  
  7 Skylar Ward               15 RF-NJ                  17.88      17.41    4  
  8 Katelyn Battagliese       15 CHC-NJ                 18.00      18.16    2.5
  8 Lily Zimmerman            15 SHSC-NJ                23.00      18.16    2.5
 10 Marissa Choe              15 RF-NJ                  19.33      18.39    1  
 11 Angelina Hansel           15 FH-NJ                  17.00      19.24  
 12 Gabriella Dudajek         15 RF-NJ                     NT      20.46  
 13 Cassidy Scillitani        15 RF-NJ                  22.10      20.86  
 
Event 58  Men 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.10   7/13/2008 Sean Johnson HILL, HILL -NJ                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George Wade               15 CHC-NJ                 15.00      14.02   10  
  2 Samuel Senzon             15 SHSC-NJ                16.50      14.16    9  
  3 Christopher Gillooly      15 CHC-NJ                 18.00      15.04    8  
  4 TJ Harkins                15 RF-NJ                  18.23      15.99    7  
  5 Jacob Fritz               15 FH-NJ                  15.90      16.57    6  
  6 Jake Simon                15 STAC-NJ                16.98      16.86    5  
  7 Colin Jones               15 CHC-NJ                 17.00      16.94    4  
  8 James Meek                15 CHC-NJ                 18.00      17.54    3  
  9 Alec Crouthamel           15 RF-NJ                  21.32      17.75    2  
 10 Jacob Rodzen              15 Coppermine-NJ          21.71      19.76    1  
 -- Nate Ahearn               15 STAC-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 59  Women 16-18 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.14   7/15/2012 Dana Yu, BD   -NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Bull                18 RF-NJ                  15.69      15.30   10  
  2 Tabi Dettelback           17 MWW-NJ                 15.40      15.46    9  
  3 Amaya Renzuli             17 Sandpipers-NJ          16.83      15.73    8  
  4 Isabella Rivera           18 MWW-NJ                 15.71      16.11    7  
  5 Brianna Jeremiah          17 SHSC-NJ                18.00      16.24    6  
  6 Haley Tevnan              16 RF-NJ                  16.90      16.38    5  
  7 Jordan McChesney          16 RF-NJ                  18.82      16.66    4  
  8 Meghan Tevnan             17 RF-NJ                  17.68      16.82    3  
  9 Rachel Karan              16 RF-NJ                  17.63      17.78    2  
 10 Elena Soisson             16 RF-NJ                  16.65      18.16    1  
 11 Darby VanDeVeen           17 CHC-NJ                 17.00      18.43  
 12 Taylor Friedman           17 FH-NJ                  18.00      18.99  
 13 Amanda Nunes              16 Coppermine-NJ          19.09      19.02  
 14 Jessica D'Agostino        17 RF-NJ                  18.11      19.24  
 15 Alyssa Cseh               18 RF-NJ                  19.61      19.97  
 16 Rebecca Durant            18 CG-NJ                  23.40      23.48  
 
Event 60  Men 16-18 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.72   7/15/2012 Dylan Sali, BD   -NJ                         
     Records: # 13.23   7/10/2011 Matthew Lu, NB Rapids                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Ciattarelli       16 RF-NJ                  14.85      14.21   10  
  2 Alexander Gonzalez        18 RF-NJ                  16.17      14.33    9  
  3 Devin Kusmider            17 Sandpipers-NJ          16.22      14.38    8  
  4 Matthew Rudawski          18 MWW-NJ                 15.62      14.70    7  
  5 Luke Hess                 18 SHSC-NJ                15.10      14.93    6  
  6 Evan Morgan               17 RF-NJ                  15.94      15.65    5  
  7 Jack Kinst                18 RF-NJ                  16.21      15.76    4  
  8 Thomas DeLauro            18 SHSC-NJ                17.00      15.95    3  
  9 Daniel Capodanno          16 RF-NJ                  17.93      16.61    2  
 10 Nicholas Roussey          16 MWW-NJ                 18.27      17.61    1  
 11 Sean Lynch                18 RF-NJ                  18.72      18.28  
 
Event 61  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.43   7/13/2008 Anna Kottakis FH, FH   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan Umbach              7 Sandpipers-NJ          19.79      18.37   10  
  2 Keira Schwarz              7 FECC                   22.54      18.75    9  
  3 Adeline Tanudjaja          7 Sandpipers-NJ          25.62      19.30    8  
  4 Olivia Lee                 7 HILL-NJ                25.79      21.93    7  
  5 Megan Wishnow              7 RF-NJ                  25.46      22.72    6  
  6 Juliet Boulos              7 HILL-NJ                   NT      24.12    5  
  7 Aarya Shah                 7 BD-NJ                  31.97      26.30    4  
  8 Abigail Tattegrain         7 Sandpipers-NJ          30.00      27.43    3  
  9 Ryka Iyer                  6 HILL-NJ                   NT      27.57    2  
 10 Emma Xu                    7 BD-NJ                  33.55      28.45    1  
 11 Scarlett Wigginton         6 CG-NJ                     NT      29.25  
 12 Madeline Aronow            6 FECC                   45.16      29.27  
 13 Julia Kowalczyk            6 HILL-NJ                   NT      35.98  
 14 Katie Stevens              6 SPTS-NJ                41.21      42.44  
 15 Madelyn Cabral             6 RF-NJ                  55.57      43.37  
 16 Mila Uhrlass               7 RF-NJ                     NT      51.06  
 -- Sarah Penko                6 RF-NJ                  49.93         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.26      7/1992 B. Sharkey MM, MM                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Wargo                 7 RF-NJ                  19.82      19.37   10  
  2 Benny Kim                  6 BD-NJ                  31.13      20.78    9  
  3 Arnav Korgaonkar           7 BD-NJ                     NT      21.42    8  
  4 Christopher Sciara         7 Coppermine-NJ          29.69      23.71    7  
  5 Aaron Roy                  7 BD-NJ                     NT      24.03    6  
  6 Matteo Cicciari            7 RF-NJ                  24.67      24.26    5  
  7 Santino Sciara             7 Coppermine-NJ          29.72      24.45    4  
  8 Logan Redziniak            7 RF-NJ                  25.00      26.74    3  
  9 Nathaniel Lamont           7 BD-NJ                     NT      31.02    2  
 10 Michael Riley              5 Sandpipers-NJ          59.94      34.89    1  
 11 Ethan Xie                  7 HILL-NJ                   NT      35.50  
 12 Austin Antonoff            6 RF-NJ                  34.99      37.85  
 13 Aiden Antonoff             6 RF-NJ                  38.43      38.68  
 14 Finn Taylor                6 RF-NJ                  36.55      41.24  
 15 Dylan Sudol                5 RF-NJ                  43.00      43.84  
 -- Shawn Riley                6 Sandpipers-NJ          34.12         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.81      7/2001 M. McKenna FH, FH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anagha Manjrekar           8 BD-NJ                  21.60      16.25   10  
  2 Emily Sudol                8 RF-NJ                  17.42      16.56    9  
  3 Kaylee Yue                 8 BD-NJ                  21.78      16.78    8  
  4 Hope Kennedy               8 CG-NJ                  22.90      18.19    7  
  5 Gabriella Cicenia          8 SPTS-NJ                18.88      18.50    6  
  6 Diya Poleti                8 BD-NJ                  21.32      19.19    5  
  7 Gianna Socio               8 Nb-Rapids-NJ           22.31      20.55    4  
  8 Charlotte Donnelly         8 CG-NJ                  21.92      20.63    3  
  9 Taylor Piazza              8 CG-NJ                     NT      20.80    2  
 10 Helena Goddard             8 BD-NJ                  24.99      21.09    1  
 11 Zoey Bouquio               8 BD-NJ                     NT      21.27  
 12 Katherine Karam            8 HILL-NJ                   NT      21.63  
 13 Emily Guo                  8 HILL-NJ                   NT      22.10  
 14 Kaitlyn Keith              8 SPTS-NJ                24.62      22.26  
 15 Magda Wlodarski            8 CG-NJ                     NT      22.48  
 16 Sadhika Padmanabhan        8 HILL-NJ                29.06      22.49  
 17 Mia Sheykholeslami         8 HILL-NJ                   NT      22.66  
 18 Joanna Xu                  8 STAC-NJ                20.51      23.21  
 19 Nikole Romero              8 BD-NJ                     NT      24.09  
 20 Pehel Bhaiya               8 HILL-NJ                   NT      26.16  
 21 Lauren Moore               8 RF-NJ                  25.69      26.38  
 22 Eva Leto                   8 Sandpipers-NJ          27.86      26.68  
 23 Kyra Tanalski              8 RF-NJ                  44.81      33.24  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.14      7/1990 C. Dolan MM, MM                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domingo Gatti              8 STAC-NJ                16.14      15.63   10  
  2 Kevin Ward                 8 RF-NJ                  16.18      16.39    9  
  3 Arnas Mikulenas            8 CG-NJ                  21.57      17.12    8  
  4 Mete Ozbas                 8 RF-NJ                  17.72      17.62    7  
  5 Yibo Wang                  8 Sandpipers-NJ          17.90      19.31    6  
  6 Piotr Kowalczyk            8 HILL-NJ                   NT      19.34    5  
  7 Arhan Kondala              8 HILL-NJ                25.04      19.67    4  
  8 Luke Sudol                 8 RF-NJ                  19.43      19.93    3  
  9 William Talbot             8 RF-NJ                  20.73      20.02    2  
 10 Jonathan Hernandez         8 BD-NJ                     NT      20.27    1  
 11 Ahan Thukral               8 BD-NJ                     NT      20.52  
 12 Thatcher Wigginton         8 CG-NJ                     NT      21.36  
 13 Zihang Xiang               8 BD-NJ                     NT      21.41  
 14 Kai Yang                   8 HILL-NJ                28.03      22.29  
 15 Fitz Kling                 8 FECC                   30.62      26.73  
 16 Raymond Chen               8 HILL-NJ                   NT      30.52  
 17 James Sohnle               8 RF-NJ                  27.25      35.23  
 18 Franklin Cabral            8 RF-NJ                  26.05      46.06  
 
Event 65  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.27      7/1990 J. Goebel CH, CH                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Kennedy          9 FH-NJ                  15.00      14.63   10  
  2 Sienna Newsome             9 SHSC-NJ                15.11      15.02    9  
  3 Lylah Wilhelm              9 CG-NJ                  15.19      15.31    8  
  4 Marleigh McDonald          9 CG-NJ                     NT      15.58    7  
  5 Isabella Loufek            9 Sandpipers-NJ          17.28      16.74    6  
  6 Melinda Xu                 9 BD-NJ                  18.49      16.81    5  
  7 Kaileigh Kennedy           9 FH-NJ                  16.90      18.22    4  
  8 Ava Reeves                 9 CG-NJ                  19.93      18.49    3  
  9 Crystal Chen               9 BD-NJ                  21.18      18.53    2  
 10 Haley Lamont               9 BD-NJ                  24.89      18.74    1  
 11 Abigail Aronow             9 FECC                   23.62      18.85  
 12 Claire Hegedus             9 Coppermine-NJ          20.62      18.95  
 13 Isabela Losada             9 Sandpipers-NJ          24.86      19.92  
 14 Genevieve Pope             9 SPTS-NJ                19.26      20.02  
 15 Neha Rahul                 9 HILL-NJ                22.50      20.40  
 16 Ania Sokolowski            9 CG-NJ                     NT      20.42  
 17 Cassara Nguyen             9 STAC-NJ                   NT      22.51  
 18 Sabrina Schwarz            9 FECC                   24.58      22.52  
 19 Trayi Yerra                9 HILL-NJ                20.63      23.14  
 20 Devin Redziniak            9 RF-NJ                  20.04      23.46  
 21 Gigi Chevere               9 STAC-NJ                   NT      25.35  
 22 Pranita Kundu              9 BD-NJ                  28.40      25.84  
 23 Daniella Goldate           9 CG-NJ                  28.33      27.15  
 24 Gabriella Hunter           9 RF-NJ                     NT      33.75  
 
Event 66  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.30      7/1998 D. Fasanello WL, WL                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Calderone          9 SPTS-NJ                15.45      14.61   10  
  2 Corey Calderone            9 SPTS-NJ                16.75      15.05    9  
  3 Aarnav Shah                9 BD-NJ                  16.45      16.21    8  
  4 Dominick Lotito            9 CG-NJ                  21.55      17.28    7  
  5 Lucas Cruz                 9 Coppermine-NJ          18.89      17.50    6  
  6 Jimmy Donnelly             9 CG-NJ                  21.59      18.46    5  
  7 Angelo Sciara              9 Coppermine-NJ          19.66      18.55    4  
  8 Liam Soyka                 9 CG-NJ                  22.13      18.95    3  
  9 Andrew Machurov            9 Sandpipers-NJ          20.15      19.60    2  
 10 Ross Reibarkh              9 CG-NJ                  23.53      20.14    1  
 11 Andrew Wishnow             9 RF-NJ                  21.71      20.30  
 12 Zach Breslin               9 CG-NJ                  24.12      20.64  
 13 Tiago Granados Balbiani    9 RF-NJ                  22.14      21.50  
 14 Elan Head                  9 CG-NJ                  21.36      21.57  
 15 Aaron Furry                9 Sandpipers-NJ          27.02      23.55  
 16 Robert Rau                 9 MWW-NJ                    NT      30.95  
 
Event 67  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.16   7/11/2010 Shayna Hollander CG, CG   -NJ                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Lee                 10 HILL-NJ                17.65      14.72   10  
  2 Colleen Bull              10 RF-NJ                  15.89      15.11    9  
  3 Gillian Roethke           10 Coppermine-NJ          17.00      15.21    8  
  4 Amanda Chau               10 BD-NJ                     NT      16.20    7  
  5 Karen Saavedra            10 CG-NJ                  16.86      16.62    6  
  6 Gloria Yao                10 HILL-NJ                25.28      16.65    5  
  7 Madison Borer             10 RF-NJ                  21.85      17.26    4  
  8 Isheeta Chadha            10 BD-NJ                  19.71      17.47    3  
  9 Simir Singh               10 HILL-NJ                   NT      17.48    2  
 10 Rylee Wickliffe           10 Sandpipers-NJ          19.32      17.74    1  
 11 Arissa Xiang              10 BD-NJ                     NT      17.81  
 12 Jazmin Ortiz-Quinonez     10 BD-NJ                  18.70      17.88  
 13 Tiana Nguyen              10 STAC-NJ                   NT      18.00  
 14 Bellemy Leto              10 Sandpipers-NJ          18.63      18.29  
 15 Ryan Nurse                10 STAC-NJ                22.90      18.42  
 16 Silvana Valdeiglesias     10 SPTS-NJ                23.57      18.56  
 17 Claire Kinst              10 RF-NJ                  21.18      18.71  
 18 Nivedha Sundarrajan       10 HILL-NJ                21.15      18.75  
 19 Palak Jiwani              10 BD-NJ                     NT      19.69  
 20 Tainey Gatti              10 STAC-NJ                25.82      19.82  
 21 Himani Kharod             10 HILL-NJ                   NT      20.53  
 22 Stuthi Vedala             10 STAC-NJ                   NT      20.84  
 23 Katelyn York              10 FECC                   25.46      21.98  
 24 Liana Dudajek             10 RF-NJ                     NT      22.95  
 25 Marilyn Chen              10 HILL-NJ                   NT      23.96  
 
Event 68  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.37   7/11/2010 David Usewick GR, Glen Ridge                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Zhang             10 STAC-NJ                15.11      13.12#  10  
  2 Derin Ozbas               10 RF-NJ                     NT      14.25    9  
  3 Mark Ward                 10 RF-NJ                  16.59      15.09    8  
  4 Giuseppe Cicciari         10 RF-NJ                  16.83      15.53    7  
  5 AJ Gomez                  10 CG-NJ                  17.83      16.10    6  
  6 Jordan Chapman            10 CG-NJ                  16.29      16.63    5  
  7 Jakub Szulimowski         10 CG-NJ                     NT      16.65    4  
  8 David Ramos               10 CG-NJ                  18.15      16.79    3  
  9 Matthew Kuprowski         10 CG-NJ                     NT      16.97    2  
 10 Raunaq Singh              10 HILL-NJ                   NT      17.22    1  
 11 Ari Kaplan                10 STAC-NJ                   NT      17.74  
 12 James Sartor              10 FECC                   18.45      18.48  
 13 Sudarshan Kadoor          10 BD-NJ                     NT      22.23  
 14 Vincent Capodanno, Jr.    10 RF-NJ                  27.82      22.50  
 15 Sidharth Burgula          10 BD-NJ                     NT      22.61  
 16 Riley Billian             10 SPTS-NJ                22.48      23.40  
 
Event 69  Girls 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.69      7/1992 J. Vance RF, RF                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolette Newsome         11 SHSC-NJ                14.97      13.32   10  
  2 Nicolene Harkins          11 RF-NJ                  15.07      14.11    9  
  3 Yura Sheykholeslami       11 HILL-NJ                   NT      14.19    8  
  4 Adessa Talbot             11 RF-NJ                  15.53      14.23    7  
  5 Veronica Parzych          11 CG-NJ                  16.85      14.65    6  
  6 Sophie Tran               11 CHC-NJ                 16.00      15.18    5  
  7 Katelyn Antonoff          11 RF-NJ                  16.32      15.38    4  
  8 Adora Rao                 11 BD-NJ                  17.90      15.65    3  
  9 Annie Chen                11 BD-NJ                     NT      15.90    2  
 10 Gopika Thanikkappilly     11 HILL-NJ                18.66      16.42    1  
 11 Alyssa Xu                 11 BD-NJ                     NT      16.70  
 12 Corinna Hatter            11 FH-NJ                  16.00      17.08  
 13 Meredith Whitlock         11 STAC-NJ                   NT      17.42  
 14 Aaliya Risher             11 HILL-NJ                18.61      17.72  
 15 Ula Sokolowski            11 CG-NJ                     NT      17.74  
 16 Emily Gao                 11 HILL-NJ                   NT      17.88  
 17 Grace Donnelly            11 CG-NJ                  21.97      17.90  
 18 Caitlyn Miller            11 RF-NJ                  23.94      18.26  
 19 Cecily Taylor             11 RF-NJ                  24.16      19.65  
 20 Priyanka Chatterjee       11 BD-NJ                  27.66      19.82  
 
Event 70  Boys 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.67   7/10/2011 David Usewick, Glen Ridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Wargo                11 RF-NJ                  16.46      13.67   10  
  2 Joseph McChesney          11 RF-NJ                  14.26      13.70    9  
  3 Logan Chen                11 BD-NJ                  16.87      14.32    8  
  4 Craig Clarke              11 CG-NJ                  17.93      14.55    7  
  5 Filip Salek               11 CG-NJ                     NT      14.63    6  
  6 JB McCrea                 11 RF-NJ                  15.69      14.97    5  
  7 Joshua In                 11 BD-NJ                  17.33      15.06    4  
  8 Elliott Tanalski          11 RF-NJ                  19.81      15.14    3  
  9 Benjamin Kim              11 CG-NJ                  17.73      15.21    2  
 10 James Breslin             11 CG-NJ                  17.64      16.18    1  
 11 Max Barsanti              11 Sandpipers-NJ          18.23      16.72  
 12 Jordan Scott              11 CHC-NJ                 22.00      17.40  
 13 Amey Paranjpe             11 STAC-NJ                19.82      17.64  
 14 Christopher Dziuba        11 BD-NJ                     NT      17.83  
 15 Jack Fernandes            11 MWW-NJ                 17.94      18.31  
 16 Jack Miller               11 RF-NJ                  20.81      20.10  
 17 CJ McCarthy               11 CG-NJ                  21.71      20.52  
 18 Robert Ryan               11 CG-NJ                  24.03      21.59  
 
Event 71  Girls 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.96   7/15/2012 Shayna Hollander, CG   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Zeszotarski        12 STAC-NJ                   NT      13.13   10  
  2 Yiqing Wang               12 Sandpipers-NJ          13.11      13.20    9  
  3 Gabrielle Salvador        12 Sandpipers-NJ          15.88      13.54    7.5
  3 Caitlin Farago            12 CG-NJ                  14.40      13.54    7.5
  5 Samantha Reeves           12 CG-NJ                  15.23      14.06    6  
  6 Julia Hulse               12 CG-NJ                  15.27      14.14    5  
  7 Madelyn Wilhelm           12 CG-NJ                  15.46      14.20    4  
  8 Madison Wishnow           12 RF-NJ                  16.19      14.80    3  
  9 Jessica Ortiz-Quinonez    12 BD-NJ                  16.76      14.97    2  
 10 Samantha Vincent          12 MWW-NJ                 20.55      15.22    1  
 11 Kira Wise                 12 HILL-NJ                   NT      16.07  
 12 Mehr Singh                12 HILL-NJ                   NT      17.48  
 13 Juliana Rau               12 MWW-NJ                 25.10      18.96  
 14 Madeline Crouthamel       12 RF-NJ                  23.88      19.68  
 15 Kayla Giammanco           12 RF-NJ                  18.66      19.79  
 
Event 72  Boys 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.24      7/2002 M. Blank EB, EB                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Zhang              12 STAC-NJ                12.81      11.74   10  
  2 Henry Lynch               12 FH-NJ                  13.00      12.30    9  
  3 Leo Timmerman             12 Coppermine-NJ             NT      13.13    8  
  4 EJ Kennedy                12 CG-NJ                  17.84      13.31    7  
  5 Christopher Tanudjaja     12 Sandpipers-NJ          15.25      13.81    6  
  6 Henry Warren              12 CG-NJ                  15.84      14.31    5  
  7 Avyay Vedala              12 STAC-NJ                   NT      14.32    4  
  8 Max He                    12 HILL-NJ                15.81      14.88    3  
  9 Christopher Clarke        12 CG-NJ                     NT      15.04    2  
 10 Ben Kessler               12 SHSC-NJ                16.92      15.30    1  
 11 Sebastian Saavedra        12 CG-NJ                  16.55      15.72  
 12 Chad Chiu                 12 Sandpipers-NJ          16.53      16.97  
 13 Andrew Soyka              12 CG-NJ                     NT      18.37  
 14 Rohan Gupta               12 HILL-NJ                   NT      19.60  
 15 Dan Silva                 12 CG-NJ                     NT      24.28  
 
Event 73  Girls 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.17      7/2006 M. McKenna FH, FH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabelle Wendland         13 Coppermine-NJ          13.16      12.40   10  
  2 Katelyn Plank             13 MWW-NJ                 14.34      12.49    9  
  3 Becca Kaplan              13 STAC-NJ                   NT      12.96    8  
  4 Bethany In                13 BD-NJ                  15.27      13.09    7  
  5 Jessica Mooney            13 CG-NJ                  14.81      13.99    6  
  6 Kinolee Kumarasingh       13 Sandpipers-NJ          14.55      14.03    5  
  7 Diya Rahul                13 HILL-NJ                15.30      14.21    4  
  8 Emma Roethke              13 Coppermine-NJ          15.00      14.49    3  
  9 Kate Kinst                13 RF-NJ                  15.94      14.86    2  
 10 Emma Donnelly             13 CG-NJ                  16.85      15.25    1  
 11 Olivia Hauck              13 FECC                   18.15      15.71  
 12 Theresa Hickey            13 CG-NJ                  18.21      16.94  
 13 Bianca Valdeiglesias      13 SPTS-NJ                21.06      17.20  
 
Event 74  Boys 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.49      7/1991 C. Klein MW, MW                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Bull                13 RF-NJ                  12.47      11.44#  10  
  2 Thomas Askew              13 MWW-NJ                 14.86      11.52    9  
  3 Miles Maille              13 Sandpipers-NJ          13.12      11.75    8  
  4 Ryan Heerema              13 MWW-NJ                 15.00      12.48    7  
  5 Brandon Cogdill           13 CHC-NJ                 13.50      12.60    6  
  6 Jayden Kim                13 CG-NJ                     NT      12.93    5  
  7 Brett Jeremiah            13 SHSC-NJ                13.99      13.11    4  
  8 Matthew Kunkiewicz        13 RF-NJ                  14.65      13.47    3  
  9 Michael Harkins           13 RF-NJ                  14.86      13.78    2  
 10 Lukas Mikulenas           13 CG-NJ                  15.10      13.96    1  
 11 Edward Sleeper            13 BD-NJ                     NT      14.03  
 12 Neil Datta                13 Sandpipers-NJ          13.97      14.08  
 13 Christian Schulz          13 Coppermine-NJ          16.06      14.95  
 14 Raphael Rivera            13 MWW-NJ                 17.32      15.44  
 15 Nima Sheykholeslami       13 HILL-NJ                   NT      15.60  
 16 Atharv Shelar             13 Sandpipers-NJ          19.32      16.35  
 
Event 75  Girls 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.70   7/15/2012 Sarah Davis, MMP  -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Kurtz             14 CHC-NJ                 13.00      12.74   10  
  2 Grace Wilson              14 CG-NJ                  13.46      13.35    9  
  3 Olivia DeStefano          14 SHSC-NJ                14.10      13.68    8  
  4 Kaiti Friedman            14 FH-NJ                  14.00      14.69    7  
  5 Sarah Williams            14 Nb-Rapids-NJ           16.84      15.58    6  
  6 Evie Chevere              14 STAC-NJ                   NT      15.81    4.5
  6 Bela Cruz                 14 Coppermine-NJ          16.71      15.81    4.5
  8 Amrita Pal                14 HILL-NJ                   NT      18.31    3  
 
Event 76  Boys 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 10.67      7/2009 David Chung HILL, HILL                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James McChesney, Jr       14 RF-NJ                  12.72      11.24   10  
  2 Raymond Lee               14 UN-NJ                  11.80      11.29    9  
  3 Ryan VanDeVeen            14 CHC-NJ                 13.00      11.66    8  
  4 Alex Lisenko              14 Coppermine-NJ             NT      11.76    7  
  5 Joseph Cecchine           14 BD-NJ                  14.89      13.58    6  
  6 Christian Hulse           14 CG-NJ                     NT      14.18    5  
  7 Roshan Maddipatla         14 HILL-NJ                   NT      15.76    4  
  8 Evan Miller               14 BD-NJ                  17.43      17.78    3  
 
Event 77  Women 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.06   7/15/2012 Julie Byrne, CG   -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Tran               15 CHC-NJ                 14.00      12.36   10  
  2 Kinsey Rushevics          15 Glen Ridge-NJ          12.56      12.61    9  
  3 Katelyn Battagliese       15 CHC-NJ                 13.00      12.64    8  
  4 Caroline Wendland         15 Coppermine-NJ          13.37      12.65    7  
  5 Jessica Goldfeder         15 SHSC-NJ                12.24      12.67    6  
  6 Skylar Ward               15 RF-NJ                  12.88      12.71    5  
  7 Mae Kinst                 15 RF-NJ                  15.36      12.75    4  
  8 Sophie Callahan           15 SHSC-NJ                13.00      12.95    3  
  9 Lily Zimmerman            15 SHSC-NJ                13.83      13.12    2  
 10 Marissa Choe              15 RF-NJ                  14.86      13.37    1  
 11 Angelina Hansel           15 FH-NJ                  12.80      13.39  
 12 Eloise Meek               15 CHC-NJ                 14.00      13.47  
 13 Gabriella Dudajek         15 RF-NJ                     NT      14.59  
 14 Cassidy Scillitani        15 RF-NJ                  16.03      14.64  
 15 Keila Fane                15 CG-NJ                  15.21      16.00  
 
Event 78  Men 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 10.83   7/14/2013 Sam Hendrix, RF   -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel Senzon             15 SHSC-NJ                10.90      11.10   10  
  2 Christopher Gillooly      15 CHC-NJ                 12.00      11.24    9  
  3 George Wade               15 CHC-NJ                 12.00      11.63    8  
  4 Jacob Fritz               15 FH-NJ                  11.90      11.95    7  
  5 TJ Harkins                15 RF-NJ                  13.41      12.22    6  
  6 Jake Simon                15 STAC-NJ                13.16      12.42    5  
  7 Joseph Cseh               15 RF-NJ                  13.88      12.79    4  
  8 James Meek                15 CHC-NJ                 15.00      12.84    3  
  9 Alec Crouthamel           15 RF-NJ                  15.45      13.11    2  
 10 Jacob Rodzen              15 Coppermine-NJ          13.48      16.33    1  
 11 Nate Ahearn               15 STAC-NJ                   NT      18.68  
 
Event 79  Women 16-18 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.78      7/2007 C. Caitlin SPTS, SPTS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabella Rivera           18 MWW-NJ                 12.45      11.94   10  
  2 Jordan McChesney          16 RF-NJ                  14.24      12.11    9  
  3 Megan Bull                18 RF-NJ                  12.86      12.40    8  
  4 Haley Tevnan              16 RF-NJ                  12.57      12.54    7  
  5 Brianna Jeremiah          17 SHSC-NJ                11.93      12.58    6  
  6 Amaya Renzuli             17 Sandpipers-NJ          12.87      12.75    5  
  7 Tabi Dettelback           17 MWW-NJ                 12.46      13.26    4  
  8 Darby VanDeVeen           17 CHC-NJ                 12.50      13.29    3  
  9 Rachel Karan              16 RF-NJ                  12.77      13.33    2  
 10 Taylor Friedman           17 FH-NJ                  13.00      13.50    1  
 11 Elena Soisson             16 RF-NJ                  13.47      13.73  
 12 Meghan Tevnan             17 RF-NJ                  14.45      13.95  
 13 Jessica D'Agostino        17 RF-NJ                  14.05      14.16  
 14 Amanda Nunes              16 Coppermine-NJ          14.37      14.33  
 15 Alyssa Cseh               18 RF-NJ                  16.10      16.50  
 16 Rebecca Durant            18 CG-NJ                  19.01      18.35  
 
Event 80  Men 16-18 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 10.12      7/1991 D. Thomas SVY, SVY                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Hess                 18 SHSC-NJ                10.70      11.17   10  
  2 Alexander Gonzalez        18 RF-NJ                  12.70      11.23    9  
  3 Patrick Rudawski          18 MWW-NJ                 11.53      11.51    8  
  4 Jack Kinst                18 RF-NJ                  11.84      11.69    7  
  5 Devin Kusmider            17 Sandpipers-NJ          11.70      11.79    6  
  6 Matthew Furry             17 Sandpipers-NJ          11.76      11.81    5  
  7 Evan Morgan               17 RF-NJ                  12.21      11.88    4  
  8 Thomas DeLauro            18 SHSC-NJ                11.10      11.97    3  
  9 Matthew Rudawski          18 MWW-NJ                 12.25      11.99    2  
 10 Matthew Ciattarelli       16 RF-NJ                  13.36      12.13    1  
 11 Sean Lynch                18 RF-NJ                  13.45      13.13  
 12 Nicholas Roussey          16 MWW-NJ                 15.03      13.36  
 13 Daniel Capodanno          16 RF-NJ                  13.90      13.44  
 
Event 81  Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: # 54.67   7/14/2013 Victor Luo, RVCC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Sali                22 CHC-NJ                 51.30      53.96#  10  
  2 Danny Sanders             20 Coppermine-NJ          56.99      57.50    9  
  3 Kian O'Brien              20 HILL-NJ                59.32      58.82    8  
  4 Gibson Kevin              19 HILL-NJ              1:00.00    1:00.06    7  
  5 Luke Hess                 18 SHSC-NJ              1:02.00    1:01.89    6  
  6 Ryan Morgan               20 RF-NJ                  59.50    1:02.21    5  
  7 Maureen McKenna           24 FH-NJ                1:13.00    1:10.25    4  
  8 Matthew Rudawski          18 MWW-NJ               1:12.00    1:10.68    3  
  9 Sean Carney               26 Sandpipers-NJ        1:10.00    1:12.68    2  
 10 Joe Mehrtens              23 RF-NJ                1:15.29    1:14.32    1  
 11 Katherine The Great Kacz  30 SPTS-NJ              1:25.00    1:16.74  
 12 Patricia Kolesa           20 CG-NJ                1:13.70    1:19.94  
 13 Shannon Hood              27 BD-NJ                1:30.00    1:21.03  
 14 Kathleen Hickey           19 CG-NJ                1:21.67    1:22.70  


Comments are closed