2016 Sprint Meet Results

To download a PDF copy of the result click here.


Licensed to Somerset Valley YMCA   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/11/2016 07:10 AM
                  Roycefield Sprint Meet -  Hillsborough, NJ                   
                            Sunday - July 10, 2016                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 17.94   7/13/2008 Anna Kottakis FH, FH   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingting Luo               7 BD-NJ                  19.66      19.42   10  
  2 Emily Sudol                7 RF-NJ                  23.03      19.98    9  
  3 Keira Schwarz              6 FECC                   38.81      25.96    8  
  4 Gabriella Cicenia          7 SPTS-NJ                31.76      29.29    7  
  5 Kaitlyn Keith              7 SPTS-NJ                31.55      35.16    6  
  6 Lauren Moore               7 RF-NJ                  42.18      38.05    5  
  7 Eva Leto                   7 Sandpipers-NJ          39.09      39.82    4  
  8 Sophia Bossolina           7 CG-NJ                     NT      43.03    3  
 -- Reagan Umbach              6 Sandpipers-NJ          27.27         DQ  
 -- Kaylee Yue                 7 BD-NJ                  31.23         DQ  
 -- Megan Wishnow              6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Diya Poleti                7 BD-NJ                  34.18         DQ  
 -- Joanna Xu                  7 Summer League-NJ          NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 19.44      7/1991 S. Vance RF, RF                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Ward                 7 RF-NJ                  20.31      22.28   10  
  2 John Fodor                 7 FECC                   40.44      27.45    9  
  3 Luke Sudol                 7 RF-NJ                  28.19      27.55    8  
  4 Arnas Mikulenas            7 CG-NJ                  28.65      28.08    7  
  5 William Talbot             7 RF-NJ                  30.71      32.09    6  
  6 Arhan Kondala              7 HILL-NJ                37.93      34.64    5  
 -- Joshua Cook                7 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Kyle Wargo                 6 RF-NJ                  39.41         DQ  
 -- Jack DeAntonio             6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Matteo Cicciari            6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Benny Kim                  5 BD-NJ                  25.23         DQ  
 -- Liam Nolan                 7 RVCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Brandon Fodor              7 FECC                   37.65         DQ  
 -- Noah Crook                 6 Summer League-NJ          NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.03   7/13/2008 Julie Stankiewicz MMP, MMP                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Kennedy          8 FH-NJ                  17.63      18.91   10  
  2 Lylah Wilhelm              8 CG-NJ                  18.20      19.00    9  
  3 Melinda Xu                 8 BD-NJ                  20.29      19.54    8  
  4 Dylan Briones              8 RVCC                   21.27      19.96    7  
  5 Megan Li                   8 BD-NJ                  19.85      20.53    6  
  6 Chloe Song                 8 Summer League-NJ       20.03      20.57    5  
  7 Claire Hegedus             8 Coppermine-NJ          24.54      23.26    4  
  8 Claudia Tao                8 Round Top-NJ           24.34      25.10    3  
  9 Erika Bello                8 FH-NJ                  24.89      25.40    2  
 10 Genevieve Pope             8 SPTS-NJ                27.30      25.63    1  
 11 Mya Uku                    8 Summer League-NJ       23.06      26.20  
 12 Kaileigh Kennedy           8 FH-NJ                  28.03      29.59  
 13 Trayi Yerra                8 HILL-NJ                34.03      31.16  
 14 Madison Mooney             8 Sandpipers-NJ          39.00      32.14  
 15 Sabrina Schwarz            8 FECC                   37.56      34.13  
 16 Pranita Kundu              8 BD-NJ                  39.35      36.79  
 17 Haley Lamont               8 BD-NJ                  29.23      41.70  
 -- Devin Redziniak            8 RF-NJ                  35.67         DQ  
 -- Maddie Goret               8 Summer League-NJ          NT         DQ  
 -- Neha Rahul                 8 HILL-NJ                23.44         DQ  
 -- Sophia Morse               8 Sandpipers-NJ          59.41         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.22   7/15/2012 Daniel Badawy, WIL  -NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Kim                   8 BD-NJ                  18.02      17.79   10  
  2 Zack Kusch                 8 Middlesex-NJ           18.31      19.20    9  
  3 Luciano DiMeo              8 SHSC-NJ                20.69      19.49    8  
  4 Aarnav Shah                8 BD-NJ                  20.81      21.07    7  
  5 Brandon Calderone          8 SPTS-NJ                21.15      21.28    6  
  6 Om Mahajan                 8 HILL-NJ                20.51      23.89    5  
  7 Angelo Sciara              8 Coppermine-NJ          30.20      24.55    4  
  8 Corey Calderone            8 SPTS-NJ                23.60      25.25    3  
  9 Alex Kotelnikov            8 Summer League-NJ       27.22      25.34    2  
 10 Garrett Umbach             8 Sandpipers-NJ          26.47      25.43    1  
 11 Arihan Maitra              8 HILL-NJ                24.00      26.86  
 12 Tyler Braun                8 Coppermine-NJ          39.06      27.68  
 13 Gonzalo Maldonado          8 HILL-NJ                32.82      28.38  
 14 Lucas Cruz                 8 Coppermine-NJ          30.87      30.66  
 15 Aaron Furry                8 Sandpipers-NJ          33.22      31.56  
 16 Brayden Nguyen             8 Summer League-NJ          NT      38.00  
 17 Zach Breslin               8 CG-NJ                  35.04      38.40  
 18 Tiago Granados Balbiani    8 RF-NJ                  34.57      38.55  
 -- Jake Passalacqua           8 RF-NJ                  30.35         DQ  
 -- Paul Deantonio             8 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Andrew Wishnow             8 RF-NJ                  39.59         DQ  
 -- Liam Soyka                 8 CG-NJ                  37.42         DQ  
 -- Sean McNulty               8 Sandpipers-NJ          31.40         DQ  
 -- Finn Cavanaugh             8 FECC                   39.20         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.41      7/2006 C. Casazza CHC, CHC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahana Radhakrishnan       9 BD-NJ                  17.03      15.70   10  
  2 Alexa Roemer               9 CG-NJ                  17.67      16.49    9  
  3 Colleen Bull               9 RF-NJ                  19.53      16.81    8  
  4 Karen Saavedra             9 CG-NJ                  18.56      17.95    7  
  5 Sophia Wu                  9 BD-NJ                  26.19      18.26    6  
  6 Jessie Wang                9 Nb-Rapids-NJ           23.00      19.00    5  
  7 Ava Decou                  9 RVCC                   19.58      19.22    4  
  8 Heesoo Kim                 9 BD-NJ                  18.95      19.39    3  
  9 Lily Gaulin                9 SPTS-NJ                24.32      19.86    2  
 10 Jingjing Luo               9 BD-NJ                  19.90      21.27    1  
 11 Jazmin Ortiz-Quinonez      9 BD-NJ                  20.55      22.29  
 12 Natalie Cook               9 RF-NJ                  28.50      22.60  
 13 Bellemy Leto               9 Sandpipers-NJ          27.73      23.38  
 14 Isabell Hu                 9 HILL-NJ                22.00      23.99  
 15 Sophia Yang                9 BD-NJ                  32.77      24.87  
 16 Claire Kinst               9 RF-NJ                  26.31      25.54  
 17 Bella Garcia               9 SHSC-NJ                33.05      28.72  
 18 Madison Borer              9 RF-NJ                  38.07      31.48  
 19 Srimoukthika Kona          9 BD-NJ                  31.77      34.47  
 -- Isheeta Chadha             9 BD-NJ                  25.45         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.58      7/1991 C. Dolan MM, MM                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Espiritu             9 SPTS-NJ                16.88      15.74   10  
  2 Charles Zhang              9 Summer League-NJ       18.58      17.48    9  
  3 Lucas Disko                9 Coppermine-NJ          27.78      17.73    8  
  4 Mark Ward                  9 RF-NJ                  22.60      18.37    7  
  5 Sam Matheson               9 Coppermine-NJ          21.24      19.34    6  
  6 Giuseppe Cicciari          9 RF-NJ                  18.69      20.13    5  
  7 Max Chen                   9 HILL-NJ                25.26      20.32    4  
  8 AJ Gomez                   9 CG-NJ                  22.20      20.44    3  
  9 Jordan Chapman             9 CG-NJ                  24.15      21.83    2  
 10 John Wendland              9 Glen Ridge-NJ          35.00      22.85    1  
 11 David Ramos                9 CG-NJ                  30.11      25.59  
 12 Ethan Nguyen               9 Middlesex-NJ           48.02      26.22  
 13 Sean O'Neill               9 Middlesex-NJ           32.89      27.24  
 14 Vincent Capodanno, Jr.     9 RF-NJ                     NT      36.07  
 
Event 7  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.08   7/11/2015 Grace Zhou, BD   -NJ                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laney Klaus               10 Summer League-NJ       21.69      15.64   10  
  2 Nicolette Newsome         10 SHSC-NJ                   NT      15.94    9  
  3 Lila Blomquist            10 SHSC-NJ                17.00      15.95    8  
  4 Adessa Talbot             10 RF-NJ                  19.27      16.12    7  
  5 Katie Pestrichelli        10 Coppermine-NJ          17.62      16.42    6  
  6 Nicolene Harkins          10 RF-NJ                  19.28      17.20    5  
  7 Caitlyn Cutts             10 RF-NJ                  20.32      18.72    4  
  8 Gopika Thanikkappilly     10 HILL-NJ                18.00      18.88    3  
  9 Katelyn Antonoff          10 RF-NJ                  23.50      19.37    2  
 10 Katrina Askew             10 Middlesex-NJ           27.78      19.91    1  
 11 Claudia Fodor             10 FECC                   30.23      20.60  
 12 Helia Wang                10 HILL-NJ                18.00      21.42  
 13 Elizabeth Palumbo         10 Sandpipers-NJ          20.18      21.88  
 14 Grace Bellina             10 RF-NJ                  26.76      22.39  
 15 Katrina Duffy             10 CG-NJ                     NT      22.82  
 16 Caitlyn Miller            10 RF-NJ                     NT      23.64  
 17 Caitlin Duffy             10 CG-NJ                     NT      23.93  
 18 Erin Murphy               10 Glen Ridge-NJ          28.85      24.31  
 19 Morgan Stoner             10 Sandpipers-NJ          27.36      24.54  
 20 Julia Greco               10 Middlesex-NJ           30.15      27.31  
 21 Olivia Schulz             10 Coppermine-NJ          27.04      27.69  
 22 Ellie Pastras             10 Blue Wave-NJ           31.00      27.76  
 23 Cecily Taylor             10 RF-NJ                  43.72      29.98  
 -- Veronica Parzych          10 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.66      7/1990 B. Fritchie GR, GR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Kim                  10 BD-NJ                  18.00      14.95   10  
  2 Joseph Mcchesney          10 RF-NJ                  16.30      14.97    9  
  3 Will Pestrichelli         10 Coppermine-NJ          16.83      16.59    8  
  4 Laurent Banville          10 HILL-NJ                18.00      17.52    7  
  5 Ryan Wargo                10 RF-NJ                  21.14      18.36    6  
  6 Peter Cipparulo           10 RF-NJ                  21.88      18.84    5  
  7 Daniel Newton             10 Sandpipers-NJ          21.95      18.85    4  
  8 Logan Chen                10 BD-NJ                  20.23      19.37    3  
  9 JB Mccrea                 10 RF-NJ                  20.06      19.69    2  
 10 Andre Nguyen              10 Middlesex-NJ           30.02      21.29    1  
 11 James Breslin             10 CG-NJ                     NT      21.54  
 12 Kyle Colipano             10 HILL-NJ                18.00      22.48  
 13 Elliott Tanalski          10 RF-NJ                  21.27      22.64  
 14 Connal Abbot              10 Round Top-NJ           22.00      23.11  
 15 Dev Patel                 10 Summer League-NJ       33.62      24.61  
 16 Amey Paranjpe             10 Summer League-NJ       35.52      25.55  
 17 Jack Miller               10 RF-NJ                  42.62      26.62  
 18 Samuel Kleiber            10 Middlesex-NJ           35.74      31.21  
 -- CJ McCarthy               10 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Sanav Sathish             10 HILL-NJ                20.00         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.58      7/1992 J. Vance RF, RF                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamiyana Roemer           11 CG-NJ                  16.74      14.25   10  
  2 Keeley Rushevics          11 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.34      15.46    9  
  3 Serena Lin                11 Summer League-NJ       19.71      15.51    8  
  4 Vanessa Tao               11 Round Top-NJ           19.00      15.96    7  
  5 Madelyn Wilhelm           11 CG-NJ                  18.12      15.97    6  
  6 Lila Dettelback           11 Middlesex-NJ           19.32      16.07    5  
  7 Madison Howell            11 BD-NJ                  25.12      16.23    4  
  8 Gabrielle Salvador        11 Sandpipers-NJ          18.22      16.26    3  
  9 Marisol Mattia            11 Glen Ridge-NJ          19.50      16.96    2  
 10 Katelyn Gaulin            11 SPTS-NJ                18.49      17.07    0.5
 10 Madison Wishnow           11 RF-NJ                  20.27      17.07    0.5
 12 Caitlin Farago            11 CG-NJ                  20.20      17.28  
 13 Leona Jain                11 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      17.45  
 14 Kaylee Vargas             11 Middlesex-NJ           24.69      17.58  
 15 Julia Hulse               11 CG-NJ                  19.86      17.61  
 16 Jessica Ortiz-Quinonez    11 BD-NJ                  21.09      18.10  
 17 Maeve English             11 Coppermine-NJ          26.09      18.26  
 18 Atreyee Ghosh             11 BD-NJ                  20.58      18.47  
 19 Ashley Fritz              11 FH-NJ                  17.00      19.15  
 20 Lakahka Romero            11 CG-NJ                     NT      19.25  
 21 Samantha Reeves           11 CG-NJ                  20.38      19.57  
 22 Gabby Green               11 SPTS-NJ                21.64      19.72  
 23 Kira Pinto                11 RF-NJ                  24.86      20.11  
 24 Nitya Gali                11 Summer League-NJ       24.15      20.47  
 25 Selina Zhu                11 BD-NJ                     NT      20.63  
 26 Sophia Martinez           11 HILL-NJ                22.00      20.84  
 27 Isabella Flood            11 Middlesex-NJ           37.52      21.13  
 28 Ria Amesur                11 HILL-NJ                20.00      21.36  
 29 Samantha Vincent          11 Middlesex-NJ           28.54      23.62  
 30 Juliana Rau               11 Middlesex-NJ           45.22      25.61  
 31 Madeline Crouthamel       11 RF-NJ                  28.27      26.76  
 32 Kayla Giammanco           11 RF-NJ                  25.27      27.29  
 -- Meghan Turner             11 CG-NJ                  23.03         DQ  
 -- Eliana Bice               11 RF-NJ                     NT        DFS  
 
Event 10  Boys 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.50      7/2004 P. Schafer LEN, LEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Zhang              11 Summer League-NJ       16.91      14.27   10  
  2 Henry Lynch               11 FH-NJ                  13.99      14.52    9  
  3 Quentin Tao               11 Round Top-NJ           17.50      15.20    8  
  4 Sebastian Saavedra        11 CG-NJ                  20.24      17.29    7  
  5 Christopher Tanudjaja     11 Sandpipers-NJ          18.22      17.33    6  
  6 Alexander Li              11 BD-NJ                  21.81      17.64    5  
  7 Robert Young              11 Round Top-NJ           20.80      17.76    4  
  8 Max He                    11 HILL-NJ                18.00      18.20    3  
  9 Ben Kessler               11 SHSC-NJ                24.12      18.59    2  
 10 Michael Minchak           11 CG-NJ                     NT      18.92    1  
 11 Henry Warren              11 CG-NJ                     NT      19.10  
 12 Erick Swider              11 BD-NJ                  20.23      19.33  
 13 Avyay Vedala              11 HILL-NJ                20.00      22.00  
 14 Ethan Myts                11 HILL-NJ                20.00      22.90  
 15 John Williams             11 Round Top-NJ           22.00      23.09  
 16 Daniel Hart               11 CG-NJ                     NT      24.42  
 -- Marco Del Toro            11 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.11   7/15/2012 Shayna Hollander, CG   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeline Rogers           12 Blue Wave-NJ           15.53      14.15   10  
  2 Katelyn Plank             12 Middlesex-NJ           22.93      14.45    9  
  3 Maureen Schwarz           12 Middlesex-NJ           20.89      15.27    8  
  4 Claire Okamoto            12 Blue Wave-NJ           15.16      15.28    7  
  5 Isabelle Wendland         12 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.22      15.59    6  
  6 Elizabeth Leonard         12 Middlesex-NJ           24.70      16.50    5  
  7 Brianna Montoya           12 CG-NJ                     NT      16.81    4  
  8 Diya Rahul                12 HILL-NJ                19.17      16.86    2.5
  8 Daniela Agne              12 CG-NJ                     NT      16.86    2.5
 10 Jessica Mooney            12 CG-NJ                  21.71      17.00    1  
 11 Lizzie Boutet             12 Summer League-NJ          NT      17.18  
 12 Karley Newsome            12 SHSC-NJ                   NT      17.58  
 13 Caitlin Schwarz           12 Middlesex-NJ           19.85      17.60  
 14 Olivia Hauck              12 FECC                   26.12      17.75  
 15 Kate Kinst                12 RF-NJ                  18.27      18.20  
 16 Angela Tramontana         12 FH-NJ                  16.00      18.21  
 17 Abigail Hamrah            12 Middlesex-NJ           20.09      18.33  
 18 Ananya Madhira            12 HILL-NJ                18.00      18.59  
 19 Alexis Broggi             12 Blue Wave-NJ           18.41      18.98  
 20 Allison Eodice            12 Blue Wave-NJ           18.89      19.68  
 21 Anna Hommas               12 Middlesex-NJ           22.55      20.00  
 22 Olivia Brown              12 Summer League-NJ       24.15      20.04  
 23 Theresa Hickey            12 CG-NJ                  23.63      22.59  
 24 Mia Harris                12 Blue Wave-NJ           28.92      22.93  
 25 Janey Snover              12 CG-NJ                     NT      24.28  
 26 Cassidy Knight            12 CG-NJ                     NT      26.96  
 
Event 12  Boys 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.75   7/11/2015 Colin Liu, HILL -NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Bull                12 RF-NJ                  15.45      12.95   10  
  2 Thomas Askew              12 Middlesex-NJ           16.25      13.01    9  
  3 Jeremy Martino            12 HILL-NJ                15.00      13.68    8  
  4 Miles Maille              12 Sandpipers-NJ          15.23      14.58    7  
  5 Jared Gaynor              12 HILL-NJ                17.45      14.62    6  
  6 Michael Harkins           12 RF-NJ                  16.98      15.73    5  
  7 Michael Palumbo           12 Sandpipers-NJ          17.66      16.18    4  
  8 Matthew Kunkiewicz        12 RF-NJ                  23.14      17.17    3  
  9 Anshul Guha               12 HILL-NJ                17.00      17.24    2  
 10 Christian Schulz          12 Coppermine-NJ          28.09      17.47    1  
 11 Gabriel DiMeo             12 SHSC-NJ                   NT      17.53  
 12 Robby Gronwald            12 Summer League-NJ       20.88      17.76  
 13 George Mitev              12 HILL-NJ                15.00      18.55  
 14 Lukas Mikulenas           12 CG-NJ                     NT      19.43  
 15 Miraj Vakil               12 BD-NJ                  23.23      19.57  
 16 Nicholas Antonoff         12 RF-NJ                  20.27      20.43  
 17 Dylan Newton              12 Sandpipers-NJ          25.47      21.11  
 
Event 13  Girls 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.05   7/11/2010 Julie Byrne CG, CG   -NJ                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meghan Quinn              13 CG-NJ                  15.18      14.00   10  
  2 Grace Wilson              13 CG-NJ                  16.87      14.59    9  
  3 Olivia DeStefano          13 SHSC-NJ                21.00      14.99    8  
  4 Tatiana Garcia            13 SHSC-NJ                28.93      15.30    7  
  5 Kaiti Friedman            13 FH-NJ                  16.00      15.46    6  
  6 Sarah Fedechko            13 Middlesex-NJ           18.89      15.55    5  
  7 Laurel Teel               13 CG-NJ                  18.15      15.58    4  
  8 Erin Mccrea               13 RF-NJ                  16.97      16.27    3  
  9 Luisa Schoepf             13 Summer League-NJ          NT      16.99    2  
 10 Mia Pinto                 13 RF-NJ                  19.03      17.32    1  
 11 Caitlin Turner            13 CG-NJ                  20.63      17.40  
 12 Juliet Pastras            13 Blue Wave-NJ           25.00      17.46  
 13 Jessica Young             13 Round Top-NJ           19.00      17.80  
 
Event 14  Boys 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.34      7/1991 C. Klein MX, MX                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Liu                 13 HILL-NJ                12.75      12.95   10  
  2 Will Murray               13 Summer League-NJ       16.85      13.29    9  
  3 James McChesney, Jr       13 RF-NJ                  15.20      13.30    8  
  4 Simon Dettelback          13 Middlesex-NJ           17.49      15.31    7  
  5 Joseph Cecchine           13 BD-NJ                  18.23      16.11    6  
  6 Rishab Singh              13 BD-NJ                  20.23      16.73    5  
  7 Shiven Tyagi              13 BD-NJ                  20.23      18.76    4  
  8 Aran Tang                 13 Sandpipers-NJ          17.87      18.98    3  
  9 Ryan Erdman               13 Blue Wave-NJ           21.98      19.16    2  
 10 Evan Miller               13 BD-NJ                  20.23      20.44    1  
 
Event 15  Girls 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.57   7/10/2011 Julie Byrne, CG   -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsey Rushevics          14 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.75      13.59   10  
  2 Skylar Ward               14 RF-NJ                  14.96      13.82    9  
  3 Mae Kinst                 14 RF-NJ                  15.27      13.93    8  
  4 Caroline Wendland         14 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.30      14.13    7  
  5 Emma Baumann              14 CG-NJ                  16.50      14.56    6  
  6 Kyra Henderson            14 CG-NJ                  17.49      15.39    5  
  7 Esme Abbot                14 Round Top-NJ           17.50      15.93    4  
  8 Keila Fane                14 CG-NJ                     NT      16.21    3  
  9 Reagan Waters             14 RVCC                   19.78      18.13    2  
 
Event 16  Boys 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.60      7/2009 David Chung HILL, HILL                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Fritz               14 FH-NJ                  12.00      12.65   10  
  2 Thomas Cutro              14 CG-NJ                  14.62      13.26    9  
  3 Kyle Wang                 14 Sandpipers-NJ          13.29      13.38    8  
  4 Nathan Borges             14 Blue Wave-NJ           15.00      13.53    7  
  5 Jake Simon                14 Summer League-NJ       17.41      14.08    6  
  6 Brandon Honwad            14 RF-NJ                  14.91      14.15    5  
  7 Nicholas Mattia           14 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.50      14.36    4  
  8 Marco Passalacqua         14 RF-NJ                  16.81      14.99    3  
  9 Joseph Cseh               14 RF-NJ                  17.17      15.09    2  
 10 Yash Parikh               14 HILL-NJ                29.24      15.57    1  
 11 Jacob Rodzen              14 Coppermine-NJ          19.64      16.76  
 12 Alec Crouthamel           14 RF-NJ                  31.27      17.71  
 13 Brad Marra                14 RF-NJ                  27.10      21.08  
 14 Gautam Agarwal            14 HILL-NJ                18.00      22.85  
 -- Manthan Naik              14 Summer League-NJ          NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.43   7/15/2012 Julie Byrne, CG   -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Annabel La                15 RVCC                   13.99      13.22   10  
  2 Haley Tevnan              15 RF-NJ                  13.75      13.31    9  
  3 Chloe Howard              15 Middlesex-NJ           15.42      13.71    8  
  4 Ava Lynch                 15 FH-NJ                  12.00      13.81    7  
  5 Rachel Karan              15 RF-NJ                  14.22      14.43    6  
  6 Melanie Agne              15 CG-NJ                     NT      14.51    5  
  7 Elena Soisson             15 RF-NJ                  14.69      14.57    4  
  8 Gabrielle Baldovino       15 HILL-NJ                16.00      14.76    3  
  9 Amanda Nunes              15 Coppermine-NJ          25.00      17.36    2  
 10 Meera Patel               15 SPTS-NJ                21.00      20.73    1  
 
Event 18  Men 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.63      7/2005 J. Stirling LEN, LEN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Botting           15 Blue Wave-NJ           13.29      12.52   10  
  2 Thomas Zdroik             15 RF-NJ                  12.78      12.53    9  
  3 Malachi Melli             15 Middlesex-NJ           14.68      12.97    8  
  4 Anthony Tramontana        15 FH-NJ                  12.00      13.40    7  
  5 Matthew Ciattarelli       15 RF-NJ                  14.27      14.05    6  
  6 Preet Patel               15 HILL-NJ                15.00      15.26    5  
  7 Nicholas Roussey          15 Middlesex-NJ           22.25      15.44    4  
  8 Daniel Capodanno          15 RF-NJ                  20.50      15.58    3  
 
Event 19  Women 16-18 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.10   7/14/2013 Julie Byrne, CG   -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabelle Rivera           17 Middlesex-NJ           13.43      12.93   10  
  2 Emily Wilson              16 CG-NJ                  13.40      13.34    9  
  3 Lauren Byrne              17 CG-NJ                  14.45      13.66    8  
  4 Olivia Lukshides          18 Blue Wave-NJ           14.17      13.91    7  
  5 Megan Bull                17 RF-NJ                  13.47      13.94    6  
  6 Taylor Friedman           16 FH-NJ                  15.00      14.10    5  
  7 Megan Wojnar              16 Coppermine-NJ          14.79      14.15    4  
  8 Tabitha Dettelback        16 Middlesex-NJ           14.50      14.17    3  
  9 Amanda Simon              17 Summer League-NJ       17.66      14.26    2  
 10 Megan Tang                16 Sandpipers-NJ          14.42      14.65    1  
 11 Jessica D'Agostino        16 RF-NJ                  15.05      14.98  
 12 Alana Staskiewicz         17 RF-NJ                  15.27      15.17  
 13 Meghan Tevnan             16 RF-NJ                  15.03      15.27  
 14 Kristina Choe             17 RF-NJ                  15.33      15.88  
 15 Ashley Eodice             16 Blue Wave-NJ           17.18      16.33  
 16 Hanna Soisson             18 RF-NJ                  15.27      16.40  
 17 Kathleen Hickey           18 CG-NJ                  15.72      16.77  
 18 Alyssa Cseh               17 RF-NJ                  15.79      16.89  
 19 Rebecca Durant            17 CG-NJ                  35.53      20.87  
 20 Andreia Nunes             17 Coppermine-NJ          22.82      23.41  
 
Event 20  Men 16-18 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 10.35      7/2002 J. Kay CHC, CHC                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Waters               17 RVCC                   12.25      11.67   10  
  2 Matt Sanders              17 Coppermine-NJ          12.50      11.90    9  
  3 Chris Ruhnke              16 RVCC                   12.50      12.26    8  
  4 Matthew Furry             16 Sandpipers-NJ          13.06      12.41    7  
  5 Ben Dettelback            18 Middlesex-NJ           13.56      12.48    6  
  6 Nicholas Riggins          16 CG-NJ                  20.57      12.57    5  
  7 James Mehrtens            18 RF-NJ                  13.42      12.62    4  
  8 Jon Brown                 16 Sandpipers-NJ          13.11      12.78    3  
  9 Cael O'Brien              17 RF-NJ                  14.27      12.98    2  
 10 Patrick Rudawski          17 Middlesex-NJ           13.75      13.23    1  
 11 Evan Morgan               16 RF-NJ                  14.72      13.59  
 12 Jack Kinst                17 RF-NJ                     NT      13.62  
 13 Matthew Rudawski          17 Middlesex-NJ           14.66      14.09  
 14 Sean Lynch                17 RF-NJ                  15.73      14.16  
 15 Mark Basilone             18 BD-NJ                  25.23      17.03  
 
Event 21  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 19.04   7/13/2008 Anna Kottakis FH, FH   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingting Luo               7 BD-NJ                  20.78      20.02   10  
  2 Emily Sudol                7 RF-NJ                  21.75      22.03    9  
  3 Diya Poleti                7 BD-NJ                  25.23      25.12    8  
  4 Logan Burke                7 Middlesex-NJ           27.59      26.58    7  
  5 Reagan Umbach              6 Sandpipers-NJ          25.75      26.73    6  
  6 Kaylee Yue                 7 BD-NJ                  28.53      27.23    5  
  7 Keira Schwarz              6 FECC                   44.58      28.01    4  
  8 Adeline Tanudjaja          6 Sandpipers-NJ          52.22      29.91    3  
  9 Gabriella Cicenia          7 SPTS-NJ                32.33      30.79    2  
 10 Megan Wishnow              6 RF-NJ                  31.94      31.37    1  
 11 Emma Xu                    6 BD-NJ                  30.23      33.04  
 12 Joanna Xu                  7 Summer League-NJ       35.31      33.20  
 13 Aarya Shah                 6 BD-NJ                  29.23      35.18  
 14 Caitlin Deuchler           6 FECC                 1:02.54      35.20  
 15 Sophia Bossolina           7 CG-NJ                  41.93      37.71  
 16 Kaitlyn Keith              7 SPTS-NJ                30.64      37.90  
 17 Lauren Moore               7 RF-NJ                  33.98      43.42  
 18 Erin Kim                   7 TRUMP                  52.15      44.57  
 
Event 22  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 19.62      7/1995 B. Sharkey MM, MM                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Ward                 7 RF-NJ                  22.71      24.08   10  
  2 Joshua Cook                7 RF-NJ                  27.71      25.79    9  
  3 Luke Sudol                 7 RF-NJ                  24.12      26.74    8  
  4 John Fodor                 7 FECC                   43.53      26.97    7  
  5 Arhan Kondala              7 HILL-NJ                30.74      27.87    6  
  6 Brandon Fodor              7 FECC                   39.19      27.93    5  
  7 Noah Crook                 6 Summer League-NJ          NT      28.53    4  
  8 Kyle Wargo                 6 RF-NJ                  28.97      29.40    3  
  9 William Talbot             7 RF-NJ                  29.20      29.72    2  
 10 Kai Yang                   7 HILL-NJ                26.51      30.38    1  
 11 Liam Nolan                 7 RVCC                   30.43      31.22  
 12 Logan Redziniak            6 RF-NJ                1:10.13      35.37  
 13 Benny Kim                  5 BD-NJ                  24.23      36.21  
 14 Alex Susan                 6 RF-NJ                     NT      38.26  
 15 Matteo Cicciari            6 RF-NJ                  47.39      42.12  
 16 Finn Taylor                5 RF-NJ                  55.00      42.85  
 17 Jack DeAntonio             6 RF-NJ                  48.47      56.94  
 -- Arnas Mikulenas            7 CG-NJ                  29.99         DQ  
 -- JP O'Neill                 6 Middlesex-NJ         1:04.73         DQ  
 -- Aiden Antonoff             5 RF-NJ                1:40.05         DQ  
 -- Austin Antonoff            5 RF-NJ                  57.31         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 18.31      7/1999 K. Hurley HY, HY                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lylah Wilhelm              8 CG-NJ                  20.25      19.53   10  
  2 Dylan Briones              8 RVCC                   21.50      21.16    9  
  3 Katherine Kennedy          8 FH-NJ                  20.39      21.59    8  
  4 Megan Li                   8 BD-NJ                  22.41      21.99    7  
  5 Melinda Xu                 8 BD-NJ                  22.55      22.21    6  
  6 Claire Hegedus             8 Coppermine-NJ          29.79      22.57    5  
  7 Chloe Song                 8 Summer League-NJ       21.76      22.92    4  
  8 Mya Uku                    8 Summer League-NJ       22.09      23.27    3  
  9 Maddie Goret               8 Summer League-NJ       30.28      24.15    2  
 10 Kaileigh Kennedy           8 FH-NJ                  25.92      24.81    1  
 11 Erika Bello                8 FH-NJ                  24.54      25.05  
 12 Genevieve Pope             8 SPTS-NJ                26.00      25.58  
 13 Claudia Tao                8 Round Top-NJ           27.19      27.35  
 14 Sophia Morse               8 Sandpipers-NJ          28.77      27.37  
 15 Neha Rahul                 8 HILL-NJ                27.90      27.65  
 16 Trayi Yerra                8 HILL-NJ                32.02      28.53  
 17 Madison Mooney             8 Sandpipers-NJ          32.18      29.49  
 18 Devin Redziniak            8 RF-NJ                  25.13      30.48  
 19 Haley Lamont               8 BD-NJ                  30.23      32.62  
 20 Sabrina Schwarz            8 FECC                   42.50      35.23  
 21 Pranita Kundu              8 BD-NJ                  34.04      38.29  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 18.02   7/15/2012 Oliver Li, NB Rapids                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Kim                   8 BD-NJ                  21.54      18.81   10  
  2 Brandon Calderone          8 SPTS-NJ                20.46      19.44    9  
  3 Zack Kusch                 8 Middlesex-NJ           20.56      20.44    8  
  4 Om Mahajan                 8 HILL-NJ                24.18      21.86    7  
  5 Luciano DiMeo              8 SHSC-NJ                21.21      22.19    6  
  6 Alex Kotelnikov            8 Summer League-NJ       24.59      24.03    5  
  7 Corey Calderone            8 SPTS-NJ                23.98      24.18    4  
  8 Garrett Umbach             8 Sandpipers-NJ          25.82      24.82    3  
  9 Angelo Sciara              8 Coppermine-NJ          30.09      24.91    2  
 10 Aarnav Shah                8 BD-NJ                  22.28      25.10    1  
 11 Tyler Braun                8 Coppermine-NJ          30.91      25.58  
 12 Daniel Denisov             8 HILL-NJ                28.28      26.79  
 13 Andrew Wishnow             8 RF-NJ                  25.00      27.22  
 14 Gonzalo Maldonado          8 HILL-NJ                25.12      27.70  
 15 Arihan Maitra              8 HILL-NJ                23.97      28.04  
 16 Finn Cavanaugh             8 FECC                   38.83      28.21  
 17 Lucas Cruz                 8 Coppermine-NJ          30.09      28.65  
 17 Liam Soyka                 8 CG-NJ                     NT      28.65  
 19 Jake Passalacqua           8 RF-NJ                  32.81      29.53  
 20 Brayden Nguyen             8 Summer League-NJ       30.91      29.79  
 21 Zach Breslin               8 CG-NJ                  29.56      30.07  
 22 Tiago Granados Balbiani    8 RF-NJ                  27.33      31.17  
 23 Sean McNulty               8 Sandpipers-NJ          32.15      35.42  
 -- Ross Reibarkh              8 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Paul Deantonio             8 RF-NJ                  36.92         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.97      7/2009 Sarah Adam HILL, HILL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahana Radhakrishnan       9 BD-NJ                  18.92      17.06   10  
  2 Alexa Roemer               9 CG-NJ                  17.57      17.54    9  
  3 Colleen Bull               9 RF-NJ                  20.75      18.91    8  
  4 Karen Saavedra             9 CG-NJ                  20.42      19.43    7  
  5 Sophia Wu                  9 BD-NJ                  24.41      20.57    6  
  6 Heesoo Kim                 9 BD-NJ                  20.98      20.59    5  
  7 Jessie Wang                9 Nb-Rapids-NJ           25.27      21.05    4  
  8 Jingjing Luo               9 BD-NJ                  20.38      22.08    3  
  9 Lily Gaulin                9 SPTS-NJ                21.84      22.62    2  
 10 Jazmin Ortiz-Quinonez      9 BD-NJ                  22.75      23.35    1  
 11 Giulia Rosingana           9 Sandpipers-NJ          26.40      23.42  
 12 Ava Decou                  9 RVCC                   20.84      23.52  
 13 Claire Kinst               9 RF-NJ                  25.64      23.75  
 14 Sophia Yang                9 BD-NJ                  28.99      23.92  
 15 Julia Deuchler             9 FECC                   37.45      24.46  
 16 Isheeta Chadha             9 BD-NJ                  25.17      25.28  
 17 Natalie Cook               9 RF-NJ                  27.57      26.44  
 18 Bella Garcia               9 SHSC-NJ                32.75      26.95  
 19 Stuthi Vedala              9 HILL-NJ                25.00      29.17  
 20 Madison Borer              9 RF-NJ                  35.72      30.82  
 21 Srimoukthika Kona          9 BD-NJ                  36.85      32.09  
 
Event 26  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.80      7/1992 I. Grant SVY, SVY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Espiritu             9 SPTS-NJ                19.05      17.63   10  
  2 Charles Zhang              9 Summer League-NJ       22.15      18.49    9  
  3 Sam Matheson               9 Coppermine-NJ          22.86      19.72    8  
  4 Mark Ward                  9 RF-NJ                  22.32      19.73    7  
  5 Lucas Disko                9 Coppermine-NJ          26.98      20.34    6  
  6 Max Chen                   9 HILL-NJ                24.85      21.90    5  
  7 Giuseppe Cicciari          9 RF-NJ                  23.85      22.55    4  
  8 John Wendland              9 Glen Ridge-NJ          35.00      24.33    3  
  9 AJ Gomez                   9 CG-NJ                  24.94      24.65    2  
 10 David Ramos                9 CG-NJ                  27.14      24.83    1  
 11 Jordan Chapman             9 CG-NJ                  23.67      25.28  
 12 Vincent Capodanno, Jr.     9 RF-NJ                  37.62      29.52  
 13 Ethan Nguyen               9 Middlesex-NJ           31.32      32.50  
 -- Jake Susan                 9 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.13      7/2009 Yelena Salvador HILL, HILL                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laney Klaus               10 Summer League-NJ       27.41      17.45   10  
  2 Adessa Talbot             10 RF-NJ                  20.27      18.14    9  
  3 Nicolette Newsome         10 SHSC-NJ                   NT      18.25    8  
  4 Lila Blomquist            10 SHSC-NJ                19.00      18.31    7  
  5 Caitlyn Cutts             10 RF-NJ                  23.11      18.63    6  
  6 Nicolene Harkins          10 RF-NJ                  21.96      18.91    5  
  7 Katie Pestrichelli        10 Coppermine-NJ          20.71      19.07    4  
  8 Veronica Parzych          10 CG-NJ                     NT      19.14    3  
  9 Katelyn Antonoff          10 RF-NJ                  24.92      20.59    2  
 10 Aaliya Risher             10 HILL-NJ                26.00      21.23    1  
 11 Elizabeth Palumbo         10 Sandpipers-NJ          21.24      21.56  
 12 Katrina Askew             10 Middlesex-NJ           28.31      21.64  
 13 Grace Bellina             10 RF-NJ                  23.97      21.79  
 14 Gopika Thanikkappilly     10 HILL-NJ                18.00      22.04  
 15 Ellie Pastras             10 Blue Wave-NJ           31.43      22.14  
 16 Katrina Duffy             10 CG-NJ                     NT      23.63  
 17 Claudia Fodor             10 FECC                   34.52      23.72  
 18 Morgan Stoner             10 Sandpipers-NJ          26.72      24.66  
 19 Caitlin Duffy             10 CG-NJ                     NT      24.81  
 20 Erin Murphy               10 Glen Ridge-NJ          24.70      25.52  
 21 Caitlyn Miller            10 RF-NJ                  25.24      25.72  
 22 Julia Greco               10 Middlesex-NJ           26.49      27.06  
 23 Cecily Taylor             10 RF-NJ                  30.76      29.15  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.15      7/1990 B. Fritchie GR, GR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Kim                  10 BD-NJ                  21.43      17.86   10  
  2 Joseph Mcchesney          10 RF-NJ                  21.44      18.03    9  
  3 Ryan Wargo                10 RF-NJ                  23.00      18.64    8  
  4 Will Pestrichelli         10 Coppermine-NJ          20.78      18.90    7  
  5 Laurent Banville          10 HILL-NJ                18.00      20.55    6  
  6 Peter Cipparulo           10 RF-NJ                  22.60      20.74    5  
  7 Logan Chen                10 BD-NJ                  21.23      20.86    4  
  8 Daniel Newton             10 Sandpipers-NJ          23.54      21.27    3  
  9 JB Mccrea                 10 RF-NJ                  21.90      21.67    2  
 10 Jack Fernandes            10 Middlesex-NJ         1:16.26      21.97    1  
 11 Kyle Colipano             10 HILL-NJ                18.00      22.30  
 12 James Breslin             10 CG-NJ                     NT      22.93  
 13 Elliott Tanalski          10 RF-NJ                  27.88      23.08  
 14 Andre Nguyen              10 Middlesex-NJ           26.99      23.41  
 15 Amey Paranjpe             10 Summer League-NJ       25.66      23.89  
 16 Dev Patel                 10 Summer League-NJ       26.26      24.58  
 17 Samuel Kleiber            10 Middlesex-NJ           30.52      25.31  
 18 Connal Abbot              10 Round Top-NJ           25.00      25.98  
 19 CJ McCarthy               10 CG-NJ                  33.58      26.28  
 20 Jack Miller               10 RF-NJ                  32.27      28.48  
 21 Sanav Sathish             10 HILL-NJ                20.00      28.72  
 
Event 29  Girls 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.93      7/2002 K. Hurley HY, HY                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamiyana Roemer           11 CG-NJ                  17.84      15.89   10  
  2 Caitlin Farago            11 CG-NJ                  19.68      16.36    9  
  3 Lila Dettelback           11 Middlesex-NJ           20.52      17.31    8  
  4 Serena Lin                11 Summer League-NJ       20.65      17.46    7  
  5 Keeley Rushevics          11 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.95      17.54    6  
  6 Julia Hulse               11 CG-NJ                  20.62      17.57    5  
  7 Marisol Mattia            11 Glen Ridge-NJ          20.02      17.73    4  
  8 Leona Jain                11 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      17.99    3  
  9 Gabby Green               11 SPTS-NJ                19.64      18.20    2  
 10 Gabrielle Salvador        11 Sandpipers-NJ          17.34      18.25    1  
 11 Madison Wishnow           11 RF-NJ                  19.27      18.39  
 12 Vanessa Tao               11 Round Top-NJ           20.00      18.49  
 13 Madelyn Wilhelm           11 CG-NJ                  19.58      18.74  
 14 Meghan Turner             11 CG-NJ                  20.09      18.83  
 15 Ciara Dixon               11 HILL-NJ                18.00      19.35  
 16 Madison Howell            11 BD-NJ                  27.70      19.57  
 17 Kaylee Vargas             11 Middlesex-NJ           25.02      19.63  
 18 Lakahka Romero            11 CG-NJ                     NT      19.70  
 19 Jessica Ortiz-Quinonez    11 BD-NJ                  22.69      19.81  
 20 Maeve English             11 Coppermine-NJ          25.43      19.90  
 21 Kira Pinto                11 RF-NJ                  24.89      20.05  
 22 Samantha Reeves           11 CG-NJ                  20.01      20.06  
 23 Katelyn Gaulin            11 SPTS-NJ                19.99      20.19  
 24 Samantha Vincent          11 Middlesex-NJ           24.36      20.36  
 25 Atreyee Ghosh             11 BD-NJ                  22.66      21.75  
 26 Nitya Gali                11 Summer League-NJ       24.66      21.76  
 27 Selina Zhu                11 BD-NJ                  27.60      22.06  
 28 Ashley Fritz              11 FH-NJ                  18.00      22.28  
 29 Ria Amesur                11 HILL-NJ                20.00      23.63  
 30 Sophia Martinez           11 HILL-NJ                22.00      24.52  
 31 Isabella Flood            11 Middlesex-NJ           40.10      25.85  
 32 Juliana Rau               11 Middlesex-NJ           31.95      26.07  
 33 Madeline Crouthamel       11 RF-NJ                  30.27      26.53  
 34 Kayla Giammanco           11 RF-NJ                  35.02      29.65  
 35 Eliana Bice               11 RF-NJ                     NT      43.37  
 
Event 30  Boys 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.31      7/1991 B. Fritchie GR, GR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Zhang              11 Summer League-NJ       16.03      16.38   10  
  2 Quentin Tao               11 Round Top-NJ           18.50      17.66    9  
  3 Christopher Tanudjaja     11 Sandpipers-NJ          18.58      18.06    8  
  4 Henry Warren              11 CG-NJ                  26.44      18.11    7  
  5 Henry Lynch               11 FH-NJ                  14.40      18.27    6  
  6 Max He                    11 HILL-NJ                18.00      18.51    5  
  7 Michael Minchak           11 CG-NJ                     NT      19.13    4  
  8 Erick Swider              11 BD-NJ                  20.23      19.25    3  
  9 Sebastian Saavedra        11 CG-NJ                  22.11      19.96    2  
 10 Alexander Li              11 BD-NJ                  25.02      19.97    1  
 11 Robert Young              11 Round Top-NJ           21.00      20.73  
 12 Ben Kessler               11 SHSC-NJ                41.52      21.69  
 13 Ethan Myts                11 HILL-NJ                22.00      21.80  
 14 John Williams             11 Round Top-NJ           20.00      22.76  
 15 Avyay Vedala              11 HILL-NJ                26.95      23.58  
 16 Daniel Hart               11 CG-NJ                     NT      23.73  
 -- Marco Del Toro            11 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.21   7/15/2012 Shayna Hollander, CG   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Okamoto            12 Blue Wave-NJ           16.83      15.69   10  
  2 Katelyn Plank             12 Middlesex-NJ           24.23      15.97    9  
  3 Madeline Rogers           12 Blue Wave-NJ           18.41      16.26    8  
  4 Isabelle Wendland         12 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.21      16.46    7  
  5 Maureen Schwarz           12 Middlesex-NJ           21.01      16.76    6  
  6 Lizzie Boutet             12 Summer League-NJ       18.96      17.68    5  
  7 Brianna Montoya           12 CG-NJ                     NT      17.73    4  
  8 Jessica Mooney            12 CG-NJ                  28.76      18.29    3  
  9 Olivia Brown              12 Summer League-NJ          NT      18.80    2  
 10 Olivia Hauck              12 FECC                   24.10      18.93    1  
 11 Karley Newsome            12 SHSC-NJ                   NT      19.02  
 12 Diya Rahul                12 HILL-NJ                20.35      19.04  
 13 Elizabeth Leonard         12 Middlesex-NJ           22.15      19.08  
 14 Angela Tramontana         12 FH-NJ                  17.00      19.15  
 14 Kate Kinst                12 RF-NJ                  20.27      19.15  
 16 Caitlin Schwarz           12 Middlesex-NJ           23.64      19.27  
 17 Alexis Broggi             12 Blue Wave-NJ           19.29      19.64  
 18 Ananya Madhira            12 HILL-NJ                18.00      20.39  
 19 Theresa Hickey            12 CG-NJ                  22.44      20.49  
 20 Allison Eodice            12 Blue Wave-NJ           19.89      20.84  
 21 Abigail Hamrah            12 Middlesex-NJ           21.90      21.23  
 22 Anna Hommas               12 Middlesex-NJ           23.36      21.37  
 23 Janey Snover              12 CG-NJ                  32.62      24.01  
 24 Cassidy Knight            12 CG-NJ                  31.29      25.27  
 -- Daniela Agne              12 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.74   7/14/2013 Thomas Zdroik, RF   -NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Bull                12 RF-NJ                  17.04      14.67   10  
  2 Jeremy Martino            12 HILL-NJ                15.00      14.85    9  
  3 Thomas Askew              12 Middlesex-NJ           17.79      14.96    8  
  4 Miles Maille              12 Sandpipers-NJ          15.17      16.11    7  
  5 Jared Gaynor              12 HILL-NJ                   NT      16.66    6  
  6 Matthew Kunkiewicz        12 RF-NJ                  22.20      17.14    5  
  7 Michael Harkins           12 RF-NJ                  19.65      18.24    4  
  8 Anshul Guha               12 HILL-NJ                17.00      18.32    3  
  9 George Mitev              12 HILL-NJ                15.00      18.45    2  
 10 Dylan Newton              12 Sandpipers-NJ          22.87      18.73    1  
 11 Robby Gronwald            12 Summer League-NJ       21.23      18.75  
 12 Lukas Mikulenas           12 CG-NJ                     NT      19.28  
 13 Michael Palumbo           12 Sandpipers-NJ          19.40      19.31  
 14 Gabriel DiMeo             12 SHSC-NJ                29.41      19.79  
 15 Nicholas Antonoff         12 RF-NJ                  31.20      20.14  
 15 Christian Schulz          12 Coppermine-NJ          24.13      20.14  
 17 Miraj Vakil               12 BD-NJ                  23.23      20.40  
 
Event 33  Girls 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.34      7/2009 Lindsay Temple HILL, HILL                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meghan Quinn              13 CG-NJ                  17.29      15.67   10  
  2 Olivia DeStefano          13 SHSC-NJ                21.18      15.82    9  
  3 Laurel Teel               13 CG-NJ                  19.34      16.54    8  
  4 Luisa Schoepf             13 Summer League-NJ       19.58      17.05    7  
  5 Grace Wilson              13 CG-NJ                  19.08      17.08    6  
  6 Tatiana Garcia            13 SHSC-NJ                28.29      17.19    5  
  7 Erin Mccrea               13 RF-NJ                  18.95      17.27    4  
  8 Kaiti Friedman            13 FH-NJ                  17.00      17.77    3  
  9 Sarah Fedechko            13 Middlesex-NJ           18.16      17.87    2  
 10 Caitlin Turner            13 CG-NJ                  20.00      18.07    1  
 11 Mia Pinto                 13 RF-NJ                  20.43      18.11  
 12 Jessica Young             13 Round Top-NJ           21.00      19.55  
 13 Juliet Pastras            13 Blue Wave-NJ           25.00      21.86  
 
Event 34  Boys 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.85      7/2009 Scott Huang EBSP, EBSP                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Liu                 13 HILL-NJ                14.38      14.76   10  
  2 Prajit Kundu              13 BD-NJ                  16.43      15.17    9  
  3 Will Murray               13 Summer League-NJ       16.93      15.57    8  
  4 James McChesney, Jr       13 RF-NJ                  17.65      15.97    7  
  5 Simon Dettelback          13 Middlesex-NJ           16.50      16.75    6  
  6 Joseph Cecchine           13 BD-NJ                  18.70      17.62    5  
  7 Rishab Singh              13 BD-NJ                  18.23      17.65    4  
  8 Ryan Erdman               13 Blue Wave-NJ           19.51      17.79    3  
  9 Aran Tang                 13 Sandpipers-NJ          16.22      19.53    2  
 10 Shiven Tyagi              13 BD-NJ                  19.23      20.10    1  
 11 Evan Miller               13 BD-NJ                  21.23      22.31  
 
Event 35  Girls 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.84   7/13/2008 Julia DeCicco BSC, BSC  -NJ                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsey Rushevics          14 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.19      14.84   10  
  2 Skylar Ward               14 RF-NJ                  17.18      15.48    9  
  3 Caroline Wendland         14 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.10      16.05    8  
  4 Mae Kinst                 14 RF-NJ                  17.27      16.27    7  
  5 Emma Baumann              14 CG-NJ                  18.46      16.48    6  
  6 Kyra Henderson            14 CG-NJ                  18.99      16.84    5  
  7 Gabriella Dudajek         14 BD-NJ                  19.24      17.42    4  
  8 Keila Fane                14 CG-NJ                     NT      18.43    3  
  9 Reagan Waters             14 RVCC                   20.24      18.99    2  
 10 Esme Abbot                14 Round Top-NJ           24.00      20.14    1  
 
Event 36  Boys 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.92      7/2009 Victor Luo HILL, HILL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Cutro              14 CG-NJ                  16.43      14.02   10  
  2 Jacob Fritz               14 FH-NJ                  12.20      14.05    9  
  3 Nathan Borges             14 Blue Wave-NJ           15.98      14.33    8  
  4 Jake Simon                14 Summer League-NJ       16.98      15.16    7  
  5 Marco Passalacqua         14 RF-NJ                  18.60      15.86    6  
  6 Brandon Honwad            14 RF-NJ                  15.94      15.95    5  
  7 Joseph Cseh               14 RF-NJ                  19.44      16.44    4  
  8 Nicholas Mattia           14 Glen Ridge-NJ          22.30      16.62    3  
  9 Tj Harkins                14 RF-NJ                  17.50      16.68    2  
 10 Yash Parikh               14 HILL-NJ                29.44      18.57    1  
 11 Jacob Rodzen              14 Coppermine-NJ          18.46      19.86  
 12 Gautam Agarwal            14 HILL-NJ                27.64      20.46  
 13 Alec Crouthamel           14 RF-NJ                  28.85      21.04  
 14 Brad Marra                14 RF-NJ                  25.18      23.19  
 15 Manthan Naik              14 Summer League-NJ       30.79      28.39  
 
Event 37  Women 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.68   7/15/2012 Julie Byrne, CG   -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Karan              15 RF-NJ                  14.93      14.44   10  
  2 Annabel La                15 RVCC                   15.65      14.78    9  
  3 Haley Tevnan              15 RF-NJ                  15.16      15.95    8  
  4 Chloe Howard              15 Middlesex-NJ           17.78      15.96    7  
  5 Gabrielle Baldovino       15 HILL-NJ                16.00      16.02    6  
  6 Ava Lynch                 15 FH-NJ                  12.10      16.14    5  
  7 Elena Soisson             15 RF-NJ                  17.18      16.99    4  
  8 Melanie Agne              15 CG-NJ                     NT      17.11    3  
  9 Amanda Nunes              15 Coppermine-NJ          16.86      18.07    2  
 10 Meera Patel               15 SPTS-NJ                21.00      21.41    1  
 
Event 38  Men 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.68      7/2006 M. Plate CG, CG                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Botting           15 Blue Wave-NJ           14.23      13.24   10  
  2 Thomas Zdroik             15 RF-NJ                  13.74      13.56    9  
  3 Anthony Tramontana        15 FH-NJ                  12.00      14.79    8  
  4 Malachi Melli             15 Middlesex-NJ           16.14      14.95    7  
  5 Daniel Capodanno          15 RF-NJ                  18.50      16.75    6  
  6 Matthew Ciattarelli       15 RF-NJ                  17.27      16.78    5  
  7 Preet Patel               15 HILL-NJ                15.00      16.88    4  
  8 Jonathan Morrone          15 HILL-NJ                16.00      17.77    3  
  9 Nicholas Roussey          15 Middlesex-NJ           21.14      18.64    2  
 
Event 39  Women 16-18 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.85   7/15/2012 Lindsay Temple, HILL -NJ                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabelle Rivera           17 Middlesex-NJ           14.22      13.74#  10  
  2 Megan Bull                17 RF-NJ                  14.41      14.79    9  
  3 Olivia Lukshides          18 Blue Wave-NJ           14.92      14.97    8  
  4 Lauren Byrne              17 CG-NJ                  16.08      14.98    7  
  5 Tabitha Dettelback        16 Middlesex-NJ           15.34      15.07    6  
  6 Emily Wilson              16 CG-NJ                  15.22      15.10    5  
  7 Megan Wojnar              16 Coppermine-NJ          15.89      15.23    4  
  8 Taylor Friedman           16 FH-NJ                  16.00      16.22    3  
  9 Amanda Simon              17 Summer League-NJ       16.07      16.24    2  
 10 Megan Tang                16 Sandpipers-NJ          14.88      16.48    1  
 11 Jessica D'Agostino        16 RF-NJ                  17.08      16.89  
 12 Kristina Choe             17 RF-NJ                  16.69      17.06  
 13 Kathleen Hickey           18 CG-NJ                  16.56      17.62  
 14 Alyssa Cseh               17 RF-NJ                  18.55      17.80  
 15 Hanna Soisson             18 RF-NJ                  17.01      17.94  
 16 Alana Staskiewicz         17 RF-NJ                  17.27      18.35  
 17 Meghan Tevnan             16 RF-NJ                  17.47      18.40  
 18 Ashley Eodice             16 Blue Wave-NJ           18.97      20.50  
 19 Andreia Nunes             17 Coppermine-NJ          22.26      21.28  
 20 Rebecca Durant            17 CG-NJ                  29.39      22.63  
 
Event 40  Men 16-18 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.87   7/14/2013 Dylan Sali, BD   -NJ                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Waters               17 RVCC                   14.00      13.14   10  
  2 Matt Sanders              17 Coppermine-NJ          13.00      13.27    9  
  3 Ben Dettelback            18 Middlesex-NJ           13.79      13.74    8  
  4 Chris Ruhnke              16 RVCC                   14.50      14.06    7  
  5 Jon Brown                 16 Sandpipers-NJ          14.17      14.31    6  
  6 James Mehrtens            18 RF-NJ                  16.19      14.59    5  
  7 Matthew Rudawski          17 Middlesex-NJ           15.62      14.73    4  
  8 Nicholas Riggins          16 CG-NJ                  24.96      14.81    3  
  9 Jack Kinst                17 RF-NJ                     NT      14.90    2  
 10 Patrick Rudawski          17 Middlesex-NJ           14.78      15.00    1  
 11 Cael O'Brien              17 RF-NJ                  15.27      15.43  
 12 Evan Morgan               16 RF-NJ                  16.29      15.44  
 13 Ty Marra                  16 RF-NJ                  21.75      17.94  
 14 Sean Lynch                17 RF-NJ                  19.68      19.19  
 
Event 41  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 21.51   7/11/2010 Leah Policari FH, FH   -                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Sudol                7 RF-NJ                  27.58      24.38   10  
  2 Tingting Luo               7 BD-NJ                  27.45      24.81    9  
  3 Gabriella Cicenia          7 SPTS-NJ                31.52      31.11    8  
  4 Reagan Umbach              6 Sandpipers-NJ          40.86      32.24    7  
  5 Adeline Tanudjaja          6 Sandpipers-NJ          30.23      32.29    6  
  6 Joanna Xu                  7 Summer League-NJ       34.66      32.30    5  
  7 Logan Burke                7 Middlesex-NJ           32.47      32.36    4  
  8 Kaitlyn Keith              7 SPTS-NJ                33.70      32.74    3  
  9 Eva Leto                   7 Sandpipers-NJ          29.30      33.16    2  
 10 Diya Poleti                7 BD-NJ                  33.23      35.79    1  
 -- Lauren Moore               7 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Megan Wishnow              6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Sophia Bossolina           7 CG-NJ                  49.94         DQ  
 -- Erin Kim                   7 TRUMP                  57.21         DQ  
 -- Kaylee Yue                 7 BD-NJ                  34.23         DQ  
 -- Aarya Shah                 6 BD-NJ                  40.23         DQ  
 -- Keira Schwarz              6 FECC                   45.93         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 22.91      7/2000 S. Gahng MM, MM                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnas Mikulenas            7 CG-NJ                  28.08      27.44   10  
  2 Kevin Ward                 7 RF-NJ                  27.05      27.50    9  
  3 Brandon Fodor              7 FECC                   38.34      29.69    8  
  4 Luke Sudol                 7 RF-NJ                  30.27      39.89    7  
  5 William Talbot             7 RF-NJ                     NT      49.45    6  
 -- Joshua Cook                7 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Kyle Wargo                 6 RF-NJ                  31.62         DQ  
 -- Jack DeAntonio             6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Matteo Cicciari            6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Arhan Kondala              7 HILL-NJ                33.00         DQ  
 -- John Fodor                 7 FECC                   37.03         DQ  
 -- Liam Nolan                 7 RVCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Kai Yang                   7 HILL-NJ                39.13         DQ  
 -- Christopher Sciara         6 Coppermine-NJ          33.34         DQ  
 -- Santino Sciara             6 Coppermine-NJ          32.54         DQ  
 -- Noah Crook                 6 Summer League-NJ          NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 19.16      7/1991 P. Dellavalle SVY, SVY                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lylah Wilhelm              8 CG-NJ                  20.07      21.11   10  
  2 Chloe Song                 8 Summer League-NJ       23.88      23.52    9  
  3 Katherine Kennedy          8 FH-NJ                  21.06      23.57    8  
  4 Melinda Xu                 8 BD-NJ                  25.69      24.43    7  
  5 Dylan Briones              8 RVCC                   24.28      24.61    6  
  6 Claudia Tao                8 Round Top-NJ           25.79      24.79    5  
  7 Claire Hegedus             8 Coppermine-NJ          31.43      26.30    4  
  8 Erika Bello                8 FH-NJ                  26.32      26.67    3  
  9 Megan Li                   8 BD-NJ                  29.23      26.68    2  
 10 Sabrina Schwarz            8 FECC                   34.31      28.27    1  
 11 Kaileigh Kennedy           8 FH-NJ                  32.30      29.36  
 12 Madison Mooney             8 Sandpipers-NJ          30.86      30.49  
 13 Mya Uku                    8 Summer League-NJ       26.33      30.92  
 14 Genevieve Pope             8 SPTS-NJ                21.20      30.95  
 15 Neha Rahul                 8 HILL-NJ                28.26      31.55  
 16 Pranita Kundu              8 BD-NJ                  37.96      34.86  
 -- Devin Redziniak            8 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Sophia Morse               8 Sandpipers-NJ          45.78         DQ  
 -- Maddie Goret               8 Summer League-NJ          NT         DQ  
 -- Haley Lamont               8 BD-NJ                  33.23         DQ  
 -- Trayi Yerra                8 HILL-NJ                37.49         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 20.05   7/11/2010 Teddy Sommers GR, Glen Ridge                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Kim                   8 BD-NJ                  23.39      22.09   10  
  2 Om Mahajan                 8 HILL-NJ                22.47      22.57    8.5
  2 Zack Kusch                 8 Middlesex-NJ           24.65      22.57    8.5
  4 Corey Calderone            8 SPTS-NJ                24.41      23.20    7  
  5 Brandon Calderone          8 SPTS-NJ                24.24      24.99    6  
  6 Angelo Sciara              8 Coppermine-NJ          29.05      25.55    5  
  7 Luciano DiMeo              8 SHSC-NJ                25.05      25.73    4  
  8 Garrett Umbach             8 Sandpipers-NJ          28.22      26.54    3  
  9 Aarnav Shah                8 BD-NJ                  25.68      27.53    2  
 10 Arihan Maitra              8 HILL-NJ                32.22      28.74    1  
 11 Lucas Cruz                 8 Coppermine-NJ          30.67      29.34  
 12 Zach Breslin               8 CG-NJ                  30.76      30.68  
 13 Brayden Nguyen             8 Summer League-NJ       28.99      30.70  
 14 Andrew Wishnow             8 RF-NJ                  34.28      31.17  
 15 Tyler Braun                8 Coppermine-NJ             NT      32.62  
 16 Tiago Granados Balbiani    8 RF-NJ                     NT      32.87  
 17 Gonzalo Maldonado          8 HILL-NJ                34.49      36.75  
 18 Jake Passalacqua           8 RF-NJ                  54.69      37.58  
 -- Alex Kotelnikov            8 Summer League-NJ       31.88         DQ  
 -- Paul Deantonio             8 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Aaron Furry                8 Sandpipers-NJ          36.23         DQ  
 -- Daniel Denisov             8 HILL-NJ                30.00         DQ  
 -- Sean McNulty               8 Sandpipers-NJ          32.06         DQ  
 -- Ross Reibarkh              8 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Finn Cavanaugh             8 FECC                   44.60         DQ  
 -- Liam Soyka                 8 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 18.49      7/1990 A. Sudol GR, GR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahana Radhakrishnan       9 BD-NJ                  22.69      19.30   10  
  2 Alexa Roemer               9 CG-NJ                  20.12      19.87    9  
  3 Heesoo Kim                 9 BD-NJ                  23.24      21.09    8  
  4 Colleen Bull               9 RF-NJ                  29.69      22.95    7  
  5 Karen Saavedra             9 CG-NJ                  26.70      23.65    6  
  6 Lily Gaulin                9 SPTS-NJ                24.79      24.39    5  
  7 Natalie Cook               9 RF-NJ                  25.84      24.60    4  
  8 Jingjing Luo               9 BD-NJ                  24.55      24.83    3  
  9 Jessie Wang                9 Nb-Rapids-NJ           27.32      25.40    2  
 10 Isheeta Chadha             9 BD-NJ                  26.45      25.84    1  
 11 Sophia Wu                  9 BD-NJ                  33.95      25.97  
 12 Sophia Yang                9 BD-NJ                  32.68      26.26  
 13 Jazmin Ortiz-Quinonez      9 BD-NJ                  24.61      27.41  
 14 Ava Decou                  9 RVCC                   26.82      27.45  
 15 Bella Garcia               9 SHSC-NJ                27.30      28.50  
 16 Isabell Hu                 9 HILL-NJ                25.00      31.47  
 17 Claire Kinst               9 RF-NJ                  36.60      33.47  
 18 Srimoukthika Kona          9 BD-NJ                  35.08      34.32  
 19 Stuthi Vedala              9 HILL-NJ                25.00      34.78  
 -- Madison Borer              9 RF-NJ                  49.22         DQ  
 -- Julia Deuchler             9 FECC                   55.42         DQ  
 -- Giulia Rosingana           9 Sandpipers-NJ          43.06         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 18.22   7/10/2011 Teddy Sommers, Glen Ridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Zhang              9 Summer League-NJ       21.50      19.59   10  
  2 Chris Espiritu             9 SPTS-NJ                19.98      19.80    9  
  3 Max Chen                   9 HILL-NJ                23.21      21.67    8  
  4 Jordan Chapman             9 CG-NJ                  22.77      21.97    7  
  5 Sam Matheson               9 Coppermine-NJ          25.50      22.29    6  
  6 Lucas Disko                9 Coppermine-NJ          26.78      22.72    5  
  7 AJ Gomez                   9 CG-NJ                  24.14      23.34    4  
  8 Mark Ward                  9 RF-NJ                  29.07      25.87    3  
  9 Giuseppe Cicciari          9 RF-NJ                  34.85      27.56    2  
 10 David Ramos                9 CG-NJ                  32.24      27.63    1  
 11 John Wendland              9 Glen Ridge-NJ          40.00      28.09  
 12 Ethan Nguyen               9 Middlesex-NJ           32.12      28.62  
 13 Vincent Capodanno, Jr.     9 RF-NJ                  43.96      35.57  
 -- Jake Susan                 9 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 17.04      7/1991 A. Sudol GR, GR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolette Newsome         10 SHSC-NJ                   NT      19.51   10  
  2 Laney Klaus               10 Summer League-NJ       20.11      19.63    9  
  3 Adessa Talbot             10 RF-NJ                  22.27      19.74    8  
  4 Lila Blomquist            10 SHSC-NJ                21.00      19.92    7  
  5 Katelyn Antonoff          10 RF-NJ                  23.99      20.22    6  
  6 Katie Pestrichelli        10 Coppermine-NJ          24.55      21.09    5  
  7 Helia Wang                10 HILL-NJ                19.00      22.31    4  
  8 Grace Bellina             10 RF-NJ                  37.43      22.73    3  
  9 Caitlyn Cutts             10 RF-NJ                  26.11      23.01    2  
 10 Gopika Thanikkappilly     10 HILL-NJ                19.00      23.49    1  
 11 Morgan Stoner             10 Sandpipers-NJ          30.12      23.94  
 12 Nicolene Harkins          10 RF-NJ                  27.85      24.14  
 13 Elizabeth Palumbo         10 Sandpipers-NJ          24.87      24.34  
 14 Aaliya Risher             10 HILL-NJ                27.53      24.42  
 15 Katrina Askew             10 Middlesex-NJ           36.70      24.60  
 16 Caitlyn Miller            10 RF-NJ                  25.62      24.95  
 17 Claudia Fodor             10 FECC                   34.91      25.33  
 18 Katrina Duffy             10 CG-NJ                     NT      25.48  
 19 Caitlin Duffy             10 CG-NJ                     NT      26.34  
 20 Ellie Pastras             10 Blue Wave-NJ           40.50      26.54  
 21 Veronica Parzych          10 CG-NJ                     NT      27.11  
 22 Julia Greco               10 Middlesex-NJ           29.15      27.30  
 23 Olivia Schulz             10 Coppermine-NJ          38.21      31.74  
 24 Cecily Taylor             10 RF-NJ                  51.31      32.73  
 
Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.50   7/15/2012 Teddy Sommers, Glen Ridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Kim                  10 BD-NJ                  20.82      18.41   10  
  2 Daniel Newton             10 Sandpipers-NJ          25.67      20.05    9  
  3 Will Pestrichelli         10 Coppermine-NJ          22.52      20.73    8  
  4 Laurent Banville          10 HILL-NJ                20.00      21.09    7  
  5 Joseph Mcchesney          10 RF-NJ                  28.26      21.30    6  
  6 Jack Fernandes            10 Middlesex-NJ           25.78      22.10    5  
  7 James Breslin             10 CG-NJ                     NT      22.15    4  
  8 Ryan Wargo                10 RF-NJ                  36.11      22.76    3  
  9 Connal Abbot              10 Round Top-NJ           22.00      23.18    2  
 10 Kyle Colipano             10 HILL-NJ                19.00      23.49    1  
 11 Ben Furry                 10 Sandpipers-NJ          29.17      23.64  
 12 Logan Chen                10 BD-NJ                  22.23      24.17  
 13 JB Mccrea                 10 RF-NJ                  22.98      24.18  
 14 Peter Cipparulo           10 RF-NJ                  36.31      25.93  
 15 Jack Miller               10 RF-NJ                  24.52      26.27  
 16 Andre Nguyen              10 Middlesex-NJ           45.24      28.46  
 17 CJ McCarthy               10 CG-NJ                  31.99      28.76  
 18 Samuel Kleiber            10 Middlesex-NJ           35.34      29.97  
 19 Elliott Tanalski          10 RF-NJ                  32.27      30.41  
 20 Sanav Sathish             10 HILL-NJ                20.00      31.60  
 21 Amey Paranjpe             10 Summer League-NJ          NT      33.54  
 -- Dev Patel                 10 Summer League-NJ       30.88         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.18   7/11/2010 Brianna Tang SPTS, SPTS -NJ                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamiyana Roemer           11 CG-NJ                  21.65      17.08   10  
  2 Gabrielle Salvador        11 Sandpipers-NJ          19.62      17.91    9  
  3 Keeley Rushevics          11 Glen Ridge-NJ          20.13      18.78    8  
  4 Ashley Fritz              11 FH-NJ                  19.00      19.13    7  
  5 Vanessa Tao               11 Round Top-NJ           21.00      19.33    6  
  6 Samantha Reeves           11 CG-NJ                  20.72      19.49    5  
  7 Maeve English             11 Coppermine-NJ          27.35      19.96    4  
  8 Madison Wishnow           11 RF-NJ                  20.27      20.15    3  
  9 Lila Dettelback           11 Middlesex-NJ           28.49      20.41    2  
 10 Katelyn Gaulin            11 SPTS-NJ                20.32      20.42    1  
 11 Caitlin Farago            11 CG-NJ                  23.15      20.74  
 12 Samantha Vincent          11 Middlesex-NJ           30.24      21.26  
 13 Marisol Mattia            11 Glen Ridge-NJ          24.30      21.27  
 14 Kaylee Vargas             11 Middlesex-NJ           31.84      21.65  
 15 Leona Jain                11 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      21.97  
 16 Sophia Martinez           11 HILL-NJ                23.00      21.99  
 17 Atreyee Ghosh             11 BD-NJ                  24.71      22.10  
 18 Madison Howell            11 BD-NJ                  41.55      22.24  
 19 Gabby Green               11 SPTS-NJ                25.60      22.70  
 20 Nitya Gali                11 Summer League-NJ       24.12      22.71  
 21 Selina Zhu                11 BD-NJ                  28.58      22.94  
 22 Ciara Dixon               11 HILL-NJ                20.00      23.29  
 23 Jessica Ortiz-Quinonez    11 BD-NJ                  24.64      23.34  
 24 Lakahka Romero            11 CG-NJ                     NT      23.82  
 25 Julia Hulse               11 CG-NJ                  26.65      24.21  
 26 Kira Pinto                11 RF-NJ                  33.92      24.61  
 27 Ria Amesur                11 HILL-NJ                22.00      25.31  
 28 Madelyn O'Neill           11 Middlesex-NJ           30.50      27.75  
 29 Kayla Giammanco           11 RF-NJ                  32.27      28.57  
 30 Madeline Crouthamel       11 RF-NJ                  33.27      28.76  
 31 Isabella Flood            11 Middlesex-NJ           34.10      29.34  
 32 Juliana Rau               11 Middlesex-NJ           33.88      31.71  
 -- Madelyn Wilhelm           11 CG-NJ                  22.65         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.32   7/10/2011 David Usewick, Glen Ridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Zhang              11 Summer League-NJ       16.44      16.01#  10  
  2 Henry Lynch               11 FH-NJ                  15.00      17.34    9  
  3 Quentin Tao               11 Round Top-NJ           19.00      17.71    8  
  4 Christopher Tanudjaja     11 Sandpipers-NJ          19.81      18.30    7  
  5 Robert Young              11 Round Top-NJ           19.50      19.25    6  
  6 Henry Warren              11 CG-NJ                  27.68      21.45    5  
  7 Max He                    11 HILL-NJ                19.00      21.50    4  
  8 Michael Minchak           11 CG-NJ                     NT      21.71    3  
  9 Zai Yang                  11 HILL-NJ                30.42      22.55    2  
 10 Alexander Li              11 BD-NJ                  23.23      23.53    1  
 11 Sebastian Saavedra        11 CG-NJ                  26.08      23.58  
 12 John Williams             11 Round Top-NJ           23.00      23.83  
 13 Avyay Vedala              11 HILL-NJ                22.00      24.15  
 14 Ben Kessler               11 SHSC-NJ                36.14      24.45  
 15 Ethan Myts                11 HILL-NJ                25.00      25.21  
 16 Erick Swider              11 BD-NJ                  21.23      26.13  
 17 Marco Del Toro            11 RF-NJ                     NT      30.89  
 -- Daniel Hart               11 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.69      7/1991 H. Rohaty SVY, SVY                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabelle Wendland         12 Glen Ridge-NJ          19.20      17.30   10  
  2 Madeline Rogers           12 Blue Wave-NJ           19.06      17.98    9  
  3 Claire Okamoto            12 Blue Wave-NJ           22.81      18.27    8  
  4 Diya Rahul                12 HILL-NJ                21.50      18.36    7  
  5 Katelyn Plank             12 Middlesex-NJ           28.59      18.38    6  
  6 Maureen Schwarz           12 Middlesex-NJ           25.65      19.31    5  
  7 Daniela Agne              12 CG-NJ                     NT      19.63    4  
  8 Caitlin Schwarz           12 Middlesex-NJ           23.61      20.17    3  
  9 Jessica Mooney            12 CG-NJ                  24.45      20.21    2  
 10 Alexis Broggi             12 Blue Wave-NJ           20.71      20.26    1  
 11 Allison Eodice            12 Blue Wave-NJ           20.13      20.32  
 12 Kate Kinst                12 RF-NJ                  22.27      20.47  
 13 Lizzie Boutet             12 Summer League-NJ       22.74      20.89  
 14 Brianna Montoya           12 CG-NJ                     NT      22.04  
 15 Abigail Hamrah            12 Middlesex-NJ           24.18      22.05  
 16 Karley Newsome            12 SHSC-NJ                   NT      22.10  
 17 Mia Harris                12 Blue Wave-NJ           23.07      22.66  
 18 Olivia Brown              12 Summer League-NJ       25.03      22.70  
 19 Ananya Madhira            12 HILL-NJ                19.00      22.82  
 20 Angela Tramontana         12 FH-NJ                  18.00      23.05  
 21 Olivia Hauck              12 FECC                   26.32      24.95  
 22 Anna Hommas               12 Middlesex-NJ           34.42      25.50  
 23 Theresa Hickey            12 CG-NJ                  25.65      28.42  
 24 Janey Snover              12 CG-NJ                  37.52      28.96  
 -- Cassidy Knight            12 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.63   7/11/2015 Colin Liu, HILL -NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Bull                12 RF-NJ                  19.84      16.30   10  
  2 Thomas Askew              12 Middlesex-NJ           21.22      16.99    9  
  3 Miles Maille              12 Sandpipers-NJ          17.41      17.22    8  
  4 Jeremy Martino            12 HILL-NJ                17.00      17.38    7  
  5 Jared Gaynor              12 HILL-NJ                20.32      18.04    6  
  6 Lukas Mikulenas           12 CG-NJ                     NT      18.44    5  
  7 Matthew Kunkiewicz        12 RF-NJ                  26.29      18.91    4  
  8 Anshul Guha               12 HILL-NJ                18.00      19.29    3  
  9 Michael Palumbo           12 Sandpipers-NJ          21.02      19.96    2  
 10 Michael Harkins           12 RF-NJ                  20.07      20.01    1  
 11 Robby Gronwald            12 Summer League-NJ       22.63      20.31  
 12 Gabriel DiMeo             12 SHSC-NJ                34.41      20.78  
 13 Miraj Vakil               12 BD-NJ                  23.23      21.77  
 14 Dylan Newton              12 Sandpipers-NJ          24.76      21.88  
 15 Nicholas Antonoff         12 RF-NJ                  43.16      22.38  
 16 George Mitev              12 HILL-NJ                20.00      23.25  
 17 Christian Schulz          12 Coppermine-NJ          28.90      23.57  
 
Event 53  Girls 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.14      7/1996 A. Dellavalle SVY, SVY                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Wilson              13 CG-NJ                  19.41      17.50   10  
  2 Tatiana Garcia            13 SHSC-NJ                31.97      18.47    9  
  3 Sarah Fedechko            13 Middlesex-NJ           19.87      18.69    8  
  4 Laurel Teel               13 CG-NJ                  21.93      18.74    7  
  5 Kaiti Friedman            13 FH-NJ                  18.00      18.98    6  
  6 Meghan Quinn              13 CG-NJ                  19.94      19.11    5  
  7 Caitlin Turner            13 CG-NJ                  20.69      19.15    4  
  8 Erin Mccrea               13 RF-NJ                  20.64      19.47    3  
  9 Jessica Young             13 Round Top-NJ           20.00      20.54    2  
 10 Bela Cruz                 13 Coppermine-NJ          28.09      21.17    1  
 11 Mia Pinto                 13 RF-NJ                  24.80      21.58  
 12 Juliet Pastras            13 Blue Wave-NJ           28.00      21.66  
 13 Luisa Schoepf             13 Summer League-NJ       25.74      21.81  
 
Event 54  Boys 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.94      7/2009 Scott Huang EBSP, EBSP                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Liu                 13 HILL-NJ                13.63      14.52   10  
  2 Prajit Kundu              13 BD-NJ                  16.95      15.54    9  
  3 Will Murray               13 Summer League-NJ       18.02      16.04    8  
  4 Simon Dettelback          13 Middlesex-NJ           18.50      16.96    7  
  5 James McChesney, Jr       13 RF-NJ                  19.69      17.27    6  
  6 Rishab Singh              13 BD-NJ                  19.23      17.56    5  
  7 Ryan Erdman               13 Blue Wave-NJ           22.39      17.95    4  
  8 Joseph Cecchine           13 BD-NJ                  21.19      17.97    3  
  9 Shiven Tyagi              13 BD-NJ                  19.23      19.51    2  
 10 Evan Miller               13 BD-NJ                  21.23      25.43    1  
 
Event 55  Girls 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.10      7/2006 A. Weingarten WIL, WIL                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsey Rushevics          14 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.12      16.85   10  
  2 Emma Baumann              14 CG-NJ                  18.87      16.90    9  
  3 Caroline Wendland         14 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.90      16.94    8  
  4 Mae Kinst                 14 RF-NJ                  18.27      17.54    7  
  5 Skylar Ward               14 RF-NJ                  19.24      17.88    6  
  6 Kyra Henderson            14 CG-NJ                  20.34      18.65    5  
  7 Keila Fane                14 CG-NJ                     NT      19.64    4  
  8 Esme Abbot                14 Round Top-NJ           22.50      20.45    3  
  9 Gabriella Dudajek         14 BD-NJ                  22.28      20.80    2  
 10 Reagan Waters             14 RVCC                   20.72      21.12    1  
 
Event 56  Boys 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.44      7/2009 Victor Luo HILL, HILL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Cutro              14 CG-NJ                  17.83      15.66   10  
  2 Brandon Honwad            14 RF-NJ                  17.42      15.82    9  
  3 Nathan Borges             14 Blue Wave-NJ           18.39      16.56    8  
  4 Jacob Fritz               14 FH-NJ                  13.00      16.58    7  
  5 Marco Passalacqua         14 RF-NJ                  21.69      16.82    6  
  6 Yash Parikh               14 HILL-NJ                25.32      16.90    5  
  7 Jake Simon                14 Summer League-NJ       19.22      16.98    4  
  8 Nicholas Mattia           14 Glen Ridge-NJ          23.80      17.56    3  
  9 Joseph Cseh               14 RF-NJ                  21.68      19.88    2  
 10 Manthan Naik              14 Summer League-NJ       30.14      20.78    1  
 11 Alec Crouthamel           14 RF-NJ                  30.61      21.32  
 12 Gautam Agarwal            14 HILL-NJ                48.15      21.50  
 13 Jacob Rodzen              14 Coppermine-NJ          21.00      21.71  
 14 Brad Marra                14 RF-NJ                  27.50      23.37  
 
Event 57  Women 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.73      7/2007 A. Weingarten WIL, Willows                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley Tevnan              15 RF-NJ                  17.11      16.90   10  
  2 Melanie Agne              15 CG-NJ                     NT      17.35    9  
  3 Elena Soisson             15 RF-NJ                  16.65      17.40    8  
  4 Rachel Karan              15 RF-NJ                  17.05      17.68    7  
  5 Gabrielle Baldovino       15 HILL-NJ                20.00      17.71    6  
  6 Ava Lynch                 15 FH-NJ                  13.00      17.80    5  
  7 Chloe Howard              15 Middlesex-NJ           20.21      18.27    4  
  8 Amanda Nunes              15 Coppermine-NJ          17.69      19.09    3  
  9 Annabel La                15 RVCC                   19.35      19.70    2  
 
Event 58  Men 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.10   7/13/2008 Sean Johnson HILL, HILL -NJ                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Botting           15 Blue Wave-NJ           15.59      14.32   10  
  2 Matthew Ciattarelli       15 RF-NJ                  15.27      14.85    9  
  3 Thomas Zdroik             15 RF-NJ                  15.96      15.16    8  
  4 Anthony Tramontana        15 FH-NJ                  12.50      15.37    7  
  5 Preet Patel               15 HILL-NJ                26.00      17.17    6  
  6 Malachi Melli             15 Middlesex-NJ           20.31      17.88    5  
  7 Daniel Capodanno          15 RF-NJ                  19.28      17.93    4  
  8 Jonathan Morrone          15 HILL-NJ                18.00      17.95    3  
  9 Nicholas Roussey          15 Middlesex-NJ           20.27      18.48    2  
 10 John Gamble               15 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      20.37    1  
 
Event 59  Women 16-18 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.14   7/15/2012 Dana Yu, BD   -NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabelle Rivera           17 Middlesex-NJ           15.71      15.60   10  
  2 Megan Bull                17 RF-NJ                  15.69      15.91    9  
  3 Tabitha Dettelback        16 Middlesex-NJ           18.76      15.96    8  
  4 Emily Wilson              16 CG-NJ                  15.93      16.44    7  
  5 Olivia Lukshides          18 Blue Wave-NJ           16.55      16.53    6  
  6 Amanda Simon              17 Summer League-NJ       19.85      17.00    5  
  7 Lauren Byrne              17 CG-NJ                  18.29      17.22    4  
  8 Megan Wojnar              16 Coppermine-NJ          18.86      17.71    3  
  9 Jessica D'Agostino        16 RF-NJ                  18.43      18.11    2  
 10 Meghan Tevnan             16 RF-NJ                  17.57      18.13    1  
 11 Taylor Friedman           16 FH-NJ                  17.00      19.03  
 12 Ashley Eodice             16 Blue Wave-NJ           18.96      19.05  
 13 Alyssa Cseh               17 RF-NJ                  18.75      19.89  
 14 Kristina Choe             17 RF-NJ                  19.71      20.12  
 15 Alana Staskiewicz         17 RF-NJ                  20.27      20.14  
 16 Kathleen Hickey           18 CG-NJ                  19.19      20.21  
 17 Hanna Soisson             18 RF-NJ                  18.97      20.63  
 18 Andreia Nunes             17 Coppermine-NJ          23.62      23.34  
 19 Rebecca Durant            17 CG-NJ                  33.01      23.40  
 
Event 60  Men 16-18 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.72   7/15/2012 Dylan Sali, BD   -NJ                         
     Records: # 13.23   7/10/2011 Matthew Lu, NB Rapids                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Ruhnke              16 RVCC                   13.00      13.58   10  
  2 Matt Sanders              17 Coppermine-NJ          14.00      14.17    9  
  3 Jon Brown                 16 Sandpipers-NJ          15.58      14.62    8  
  4 Nicholas Riggins          16 CG-NJ                  23.50      14.92    7  
  5 Cael O'Brien              17 RF-NJ                  18.27      15.18    6  
  6 Ryan Waters               17 RVCC                   14.00      15.27    5  
  7 Matthew Rudawski          17 Middlesex-NJ           16.60      15.62    4  
  8 Evan Morgan               16 RF-NJ                  17.12      15.94    3  
  9 Ben Dettelback            18 Middlesex-NJ           15.89      16.05    1.5
  9 Patrick Rudawski          17 Middlesex-NJ           17.01      16.05    1.5
 11 Jack Kinst                17 RF-NJ                     NT      16.21  
 12 James Mehrtens            18 RF-NJ                  19.58      17.10  
 13 Sean Lynch                17 RF-NJ                  18.72      18.78  
 14 Ty Marra                  16 RF-NJ                  22.97      20.20  
 
Event 61  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.43   7/13/2008 Anna Kottakis FH, FH   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingting Luo               7 BD-NJ                  17.81      17.89   10  
  2 Emily Sudol                7 RF-NJ                  19.49      18.57    9  
  3 Reagan Umbach              6 Sandpipers-NJ          23.73      21.90    8  
  4 Logan Burke                7 Middlesex-NJ           20.90      22.36    7  
  5 Diya Poleti                7 BD-NJ                  21.32      22.88    6  
  6 Kaylee Yue                 7 BD-NJ                  22.57      23.44    5  
  7 Keira Schwarz              6 FECC                   30.50      23.71    4  
  8 Gabriella Cicenia          7 SPTS-NJ                25.26      25.20    3  
  9 Lauren Moore               7 RF-NJ                  32.65      27.32    2  
 10 Kaitlyn Keith              7 SPTS-NJ                27.50      27.34    1  
 11 Adeline Tanudjaja          6 Sandpipers-NJ          28.76      28.16  
 12 Joanna Xu                  7 Summer League-NJ       28.98      28.85  
 13 Caitlin Deuchler           6 FECC                   53.56      30.77  
 14 Megan Wishnow              6 RF-NJ                  39.81      32.17  
 15 Sophia Bossolina           7 CG-NJ                  36.02      34.52  
 16 Emma Xu                    6 BD-NJ                  33.23      34.99  
 17 Erin Kim                   7 TRUMP                  44.87      36.76  
 18 Aarya Shah                 6 BD-NJ                  30.19      40.11  
 19 Athena Garcia              5 SHSC-NJ                59.41      47.49  
 
Event 62  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.26      7/1992 B. Sharkey MM, MM                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Ward                 7 RF-NJ                  17.28      19.01   10  
  2 Kyle Wargo                 6 RF-NJ                  23.09      21.87    9  
  3 John Fodor                 7 FECC                   31.91      22.52    8  
  4 Arnas Mikulenas            7 CG-NJ                  22.79      22.84    7  
  5 Joshua Cook                7 RF-NJ                  23.06      22.97    6  
  6 Luke Sudol                 7 RF-NJ                  22.86      23.35    5  
  7 Liam Nolan                 7 RVCC                   25.18      24.56    4  
  8 Arhan Kondala              7 HILL-NJ                27.44      25.04    3  
  9 Brandon Fodor              7 FECC                   26.56      25.27    2  
 10 William Talbot             7 RF-NJ                  24.56      27.48    1  
 11 Noah Crook                 6 Summer League-NJ       25.22      27.99  
 12 Logan Redziniak            6 RF-NJ                  33.19      28.46  
 13 Kai Yang                   7 HILL-NJ                28.03      29.69  
 13 Christopher Sciara         6 Coppermine-NJ          24.42      29.69  
 15 Santino Sciara             6 Coppermine-NJ          24.24      29.72  
 16 Alex Susan                 6 RF-NJ                  41.89      30.75  
 17 Matteo Cicciari            6 RF-NJ                  30.07      33.01  
 18 Benny Kim                  5 BD-NJ                  23.23      33.54  
 19 JP O'Neill                 6 Middlesex-NJ           45.47      39.63  
 20 Jack DeAntonio             6 RF-NJ                  33.25      42.25  
 21 Finn Taylor                5 RF-NJ                  42.65      42.96  
 22 Austin Antonoff            5 RF-NJ                  51.30      43.79  
 23 Aiden Antonoff             5 RF-NJ                  55.09      50.06  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.81      7/2001 M. McKenna FH, FH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lylah Wilhelm              8 CG-NJ                  16.50      16.10   10  
  2 Chloe Song                 8 Summer League-NJ       16.75      17.04    9  
  3 Katherine Kennedy          8 FH-NJ                  15.98      17.35    8  
  4 Dylan Briones              8 RVCC                   18.45      17.66    7  
  5 Melinda Xu                 8 BD-NJ                  18.49      18.72    6  
  6 Megan Li                   8 BD-NJ                  19.00      19.04    5  
  7 Kaileigh Kennedy           8 FH-NJ                  21.64      19.48    4  
  8 Mya Uku                    8 Summer League-NJ       22.68      20.28    3  
  9 Claire Hegedus             8 Coppermine-NJ          21.01      20.62    2  
 10 Erika Bello                8 FH-NJ                  19.82      21.51    1  
 11 Claudia Tao                8 Round Top-NJ           21.48      21.55  
 12 Genevieve Pope             8 SPTS-NJ                24.37      22.08  
 13 Sabrina Schwarz            8 FECC                   27.99      23.72  
 14 Sophia Morse               8 Sandpipers-NJ          25.41      23.94  
 15 Neha Rahul                 8 HILL-NJ                24.79      24.58  
 16 Haley Lamont               8 BD-NJ                  24.89      25.92  
 17 Devin Redziniak            8 RF-NJ                  25.28      26.22  
 18 Trayi Yerra                8 HILL-NJ                26.55      27.45  
 19 Maddie Goret               8 Summer League-NJ       26.10      27.55  
 20 Madison Mooney             8 Sandpipers-NJ          26.76      27.88  
 21 Pranita Kundu              8 BD-NJ                  31.90      29.65  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.14      7/1990 C. Dolan MM, MM                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Kim                   8 BD-NJ                  15.91      15.95   10  
  2 Luciano DiMeo              8 SHSC-NJ                17.59      16.42    9  
  3 Zack Kusch                 8 Middlesex-NJ           16.47      16.46    8  
  4 Brandon Calderone          8 SPTS-NJ                16.25      16.81    7  
  5 Om Mahajan                 8 HILL-NJ                16.80      16.98    6  
  6 Corey Calderone            8 SPTS-NJ                19.60      18.68    5  
  7 Lucas Cruz                 8 Coppermine-NJ          23.45      18.89    4  
  8 Garrett Umbach             8 Sandpipers-NJ          19.76      19.18    3  
  9 Aarnav Shah                8 BD-NJ                  19.05      19.43    2  
 10 Angelo Sciara              8 Coppermine-NJ          23.35      19.66    1  
 11 Alex Kotelnikov            8 Summer League-NJ       20.03      20.30  
 12 Arihan Maitra              8 HILL-NJ                20.16      21.01  
 13 Tyler Braun                8 Coppermine-NJ          37.50      22.05  
 14 Jake Passalacqua           8 RF-NJ                  20.66      22.17  
 15 Liam Soyka                 8 CG-NJ                  25.76      22.90  
 16 Brayden Nguyen             8 Summer League-NJ       24.43      23.19  
 17 Tiago Granados Balbiani    8 RF-NJ                  25.71      23.44  
 18 Ross Reibarkh              8 CG-NJ                  30.16      23.98  
 19 Daniel Denisov             8 HILL-NJ                25.99      24.78  
 20 Andrew Wishnow             8 RF-NJ                  21.71      24.99  
 21 Zach Breslin               8 CG-NJ                  27.47      25.78  
 22 Gonzalo Maldonado          8 HILL-NJ                23.68      25.81  
 23 Aaron Furry                8 Sandpipers-NJ          27.44      28.55  
 24 Paul Deantonio             8 RF-NJ                  25.90      30.50  
 25 Finn Cavanaugh             8 FECC                   29.76      46.41  
 
Event 65  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.27      7/1990 J. Goebel CH, CH                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahana Radhakrishnan       9 BD-NJ                  16.25      15.35   10  
  2 Alexa Roemer               9 CG-NJ                  15.42      15.58    9  
  3 Colleen Bull               9 RF-NJ                  16.85      15.89    8  
  4 Ava Decou                  9 RVCC                   18.45      17.16    7  
  5 Sophia Wu                  9 BD-NJ                  22.03      17.29    6  
  6 Heesoo Kim                 9 BD-NJ                  17.09      17.40    5  
  7 Karen Saavedra             9 CG-NJ                  17.76      17.63    4  
  8 Lily Gaulin                9 SPTS-NJ                18.04      18.57    3  
  9 Bellemy Leto               9 Sandpipers-NJ          20.12      18.63    2  
 10 Jazmin Ortiz-Quinonez      9 BD-NJ                  19.04      18.70    1  
 11 Jingjing Luo               9 BD-NJ                  19.10      19.12  
 12 Isheeta Chadha             9 BD-NJ                  19.71      20.31  
 13 Natalie Cook               9 RF-NJ                  22.43      20.35  
 14 Sophia Yang                9 BD-NJ                  25.71      20.71  
 15 Bella Garcia               9 SHSC-NJ                22.01      21.56  
 16 Madison Borer              9 RF-NJ                  25.85      21.85  
 17 Giulia Rosingana           9 Sandpipers-NJ          24.78      22.13  
 18 Isabell Hu                 9 HILL-NJ                19.00      22.54  
 19 Jessie Wang                9 Nb-Rapids-NJ           19.55      22.73  
 20 Claire Kinst               9 RF-NJ                  23.23      24.39  
 21 Stuthi Vedala              9 HILL-NJ                22.00      25.11  
 22 Julia Deuchler             9 FECC                   31.06      25.46  
 23 Srimoukthika Kona          9 BD-NJ                  27.04      26.27  
 
Event 66  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.30      7/1998 D. Fasanello WL, WL                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Espiritu             9 SPTS-NJ                15.34      14.50   10  
  2 Charles Zhang              9 Summer League-NJ       16.83      15.11    9  
  3 Lucas Disko                9 Coppermine-NJ          17.38      15.96    8  
  4 Sam Matheson               9 Coppermine-NJ          18.60      16.23    7  
  5 Mark Ward                  9 RF-NJ                  17.46      16.59    6  
  6 Giuseppe Cicciari          9 RF-NJ                  18.59      16.83    5  
  7 AJ Gomez                   9 CG-NJ                  17.84      17.83    4  
  8 Max Chen                   9 HILL-NJ                22.10      18.37    3  
  9 David Ramos                9 CG-NJ                  22.79      18.43    2  
 10 Jordan Chapman             9 CG-NJ                  17.83      18.78    1  
 11 John Wendland              9 Glen Ridge-NJ          23.43      19.12  
 12 Sean O'Neill               9 Middlesex-NJ           24.56      23.49  
 13 Jake Susan                 9 RF-NJ                     NT      23.68  
 14 Justin Gamble              9 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      24.22  
 15 Ethan Nguyen               9 Middlesex-NJ           28.29      26.48  
 16 Vincent Capodanno, Jr.     9 RF-NJ                  28.75      27.82  
 
Event 67  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.16   7/11/2010 Shayna Hollander CG, CG   -NJ                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laney Klaus               10 Summer League-NJ       22.00      14.53   10  
  2 Nicolene Harkins          10 RF-NJ                  17.47      15.07    9  
  3 Nicolette Newsome         10 SHSC-NJ                   NT      15.34    8  
  4 Katie Pestrichelli        10 Coppermine-NJ          16.60      15.37    7  
  5 Lila Blomquist            10 SHSC-NJ                16.00      15.53    5.5
  5 Adessa Talbot             10 RF-NJ                  17.27      15.53    5.5
  7 Katelyn Antonoff          10 RF-NJ                  21.06      16.32    4  
  8 Caitlyn Cutts             10 RF-NJ                  19.48      16.40    3  
  9 Elizabeth Palumbo         10 Sandpipers-NJ          17.78      16.47    2  
 10 Veronica Parzych          10 CG-NJ                     NT      16.85    1  
 11 Grace Bellina             10 RF-NJ                  20.16      16.87  
 12 Ellie Pastras             10 Blue Wave-NJ           26.90      17.40  
 13 Katrina Askew             10 Middlesex-NJ           25.53      17.63  
 14 Helia Wang                10 HILL-NJ                20.00      18.13  
 15 Claudia Fodor             10 FECC                   23.60      18.40  
 16 Aaliya Risher             10 HILL-NJ                20.17      18.61  
 16 Katrina Duffy             10 CG-NJ                     NT      18.61  
 18 Caitlin Duffy             10 CG-NJ                     NT      18.63  
 19 Gopika Thanikkappilly     10 HILL-NJ                16.00      18.66  
 20 Morgan Stoner             10 Sandpipers-NJ          23.23      19.00  
 21 Julia Greco               10 Middlesex-NJ           23.21      21.62  
 22 Erin Murphy               10 Glen Ridge-NJ          22.51      21.65  
 23 Caitlyn Miller            10 RF-NJ                  25.83      23.94  
 24 Olivia Schulz             10 Coppermine-NJ          33.91      24.04  
 25 Cecily Taylor             10 RF-NJ                  28.17      24.16  
 
Event 68  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.37   7/11/2010 David Usewick GR, Glen Ridge                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Kim                  10 BD-NJ                  16.33      13.74   10  
  2 Joseph Mcchesney          10 RF-NJ                  14.92      14.26    9  
  3 Daniel Newton             10 Sandpipers-NJ          15.85      14.80    8  
  4 Will Pestrichelli         10 Coppermine-NJ          16.71      15.31    7  
  5 JB Mccrea                 10 RF-NJ                  15.87      15.69    6  
  6 Laurent Banville          10 HILL-NJ                16.00      15.80    5  
  7 Peter Cipparulo           10 RF-NJ                  18.02      16.42    4  
  8 Ryan Wargo                10 RF-NJ                  18.81      16.46    3  
  9 Logan Chen                10 BD-NJ                  19.23      16.87    2  
 10 James Breslin             10 CG-NJ                     NT      17.64    1  
 11 Andre Nguyen              10 Middlesex-NJ           20.67      18.09  
 12 Jack Fernandes            10 Middlesex-NJ           22.50      18.53  
 13 Ben Furry                 10 Sandpipers-NJ          24.02      18.54  
 14 Kyle Colipano             10 HILL-NJ                17.00      18.69  
 15 Connal Abbot              10 Round Top-NJ           20.00      19.08  
 16 Elliott Tanalski          10 RF-NJ                  22.24      19.81  
 17 Amey Paranjpe             10 Summer League-NJ       22.78      19.82  
 18 Dev Patel                 10 Summer League-NJ       24.07      19.84  
 19 Jack Miller               10 RF-NJ                  23.97      20.81  
 20 CJ McCarthy               10 CG-NJ                  28.25      21.71  
 21 Samuel Kleiber            10 Middlesex-NJ           23.90      23.80  
 22 Sanav Sathish             10 HILL-NJ                18.00      26.43  
 
Event 69  Girls 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.69      7/1992 J. Vance RF, RF                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamiyana Roemer           11 CG-NJ                  15.99      13.56   10  
  2 Lila Dettelback           11 Middlesex-NJ           17.00      14.22    9  
  3 Keeley Rushevics          11 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.58      14.35    8  
  4 Caitlin Farago            11 CG-NJ                  15.83      14.40    7  
  5 Gabrielle Salvador        11 Sandpipers-NJ          15.89      14.64    6  
  6 Marisol Mattia            11 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.80      14.94    5  
  7 Madison Howell            11 BD-NJ                  18.50      15.12    4  
  8 Samantha Reeves           11 CG-NJ                  16.42      15.23    3  
  9 Julia Hulse               11 CG-NJ                  16.95      15.27    2  
 10 Madelyn Wilhelm           11 CG-NJ                  17.44      15.46    1  
 11 Maeve English             11 Coppermine-NJ          17.38      15.51  
 12 Serena Lin                11 Summer League-NJ       17.52      15.57  
 13 Vanessa Tao               11 Round Top-NJ           17.50      15.71  
 14 Leona Jain                11 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      15.97  
 15 Madison Wishnow           11 RF-NJ                  17.27      16.19  
 16 Ashley Fritz              11 FH-NJ                  16.00      16.23  
 17 Atreyee Ghosh             11 BD-NJ                  18.21      16.40  
 18 Kaylee Vargas             11 Middlesex-NJ           21.14      16.45  
 19 Katelyn Gaulin            11 SPTS-NJ                17.40      16.52  
 20 Lakahka Romero            11 CG-NJ                     NT      16.56  
 21 Gabby Green               11 SPTS-NJ                16.89      16.72  
 22 Jessica Ortiz-Quinonez    11 BD-NJ                  17.99      16.76  
 23 Ciara Dixon               11 HILL-NJ                16.00      16.86  
 24 Nitya Gali                11 Summer League-NJ       19.52      17.16  
 25 Samantha Vincent          11 Middlesex-NJ           22.55      18.00  
 26 Sophia Martinez           11 HILL-NJ                18.00      18.12  
 27 Kira Pinto                11 RF-NJ                  20.04      18.29  
 28 Selina Zhu                11 BD-NJ                  23.13      18.45  
 29 Isabella Flood            11 Middlesex-NJ           28.38      18.55  
 30 Kayla Giammanco           11 RF-NJ                  24.79      18.66  
 31 Ria Amesur                11 HILL-NJ                18.00      19.04  
 32 Juliana Rau               11 Middlesex-NJ           27.32      22.40  
 33 Madeline Crouthamel       11 RF-NJ                  22.27      23.88  
 34 Madelyn O'Neill           11 Middlesex-NJ           26.12      24.33  
 35 Eliana Bice               11 RF-NJ                     NT      26.52  
 
Event 70  Boys 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.67   7/10/2011 David Usewick, Glen Ridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Zhang              11 Summer League-NJ       13.89      12.81   10  
  2 Henry Lynch               11 FH-NJ                  13.00      13.79    9  
  3 Quentin Tao               11 Round Top-NJ           15.50      15.12    8  
  4 Christopher Tanudjaja     11 Sandpipers-NJ          15.88      15.25    7  
  5 Michael Minchak           11 CG-NJ                     NT      15.36    6  
  6 Robert Young              11 Round Top-NJ           17.00      15.66    5  
  7 Max He                    11 HILL-NJ                16.00      15.81    4  
  8 Henry Warren              11 CG-NJ                  17.84      15.84    3  
  9 John Williams             11 Round Top-NJ           18.00      15.90    2  
 10 Sebastian Saavedra        11 CG-NJ                  17.28      16.55    1  
 11 Avyay Vedala              11 HILL-NJ                17.96      16.59  
 12 Erick Swider              11 BD-NJ                  18.23      16.72  
 13 Ben Kessler               11 SHSC-NJ                20.29      16.92  
 14 Zai Yang                  11 HILL-NJ                24.08      17.02  
 15 Ethan Myts                11 HILL-NJ                18.00      17.96  
 16 Daniel Hart               11 CG-NJ                     NT      19.38  
 17 Marco Del Toro            11 RF-NJ                     NT      25.35  
 
Event 71  Girls 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.96   7/15/2012 Shayna Hollander, CG   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabelle Wendland         12 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.78      13.16   10  
  2 Madeline Rogers           12 Blue Wave-NJ           14.13      13.33    9  
  3 Claire Okamoto            12 Blue Wave-NJ           13.91      13.39    8  
  4 Katelyn Plank             12 Middlesex-NJ           14.67      13.44    7  
  5 Lizzie Boutet             12 Summer League-NJ       15.39      14.14    6  
  6 Maureen Schwarz           12 Middlesex-NJ           17.46      14.15    5  
  7 Brianna Montoya           12 CG-NJ                     NT      14.63    4  
  8 Daniela Agne              12 CG-NJ                     NT      14.80    3  
  9 Jessica Mooney            12 CG-NJ                  17.05      14.81    2  
 10 Diya Rahul                12 HILL-NJ                17.36      15.30    1  
 11 Elizabeth Leonard         12 Middlesex-NJ           20.33      15.36  
 12 Olivia Brown              12 Summer League-NJ       21.89      15.47  
 13 Ananya Madhira            12 HILL-NJ                17.00      15.55  
 14 Caitlin Schwarz           12 Middlesex-NJ           18.66      15.71  
 15 Karley Newsome            12 SHSC-NJ                   NT      15.82  
 16 Alexis Broggi             12 Blue Wave-NJ           16.07      15.92  
 17 Kate Kinst                12 RF-NJ                  17.27      15.94  
 18 Angela Tramontana         12 FH-NJ                  15.00      16.07  
 19 Allison Eodice            12 Blue Wave-NJ           16.11      16.27  
 20 Anna Hommas               12 Middlesex-NJ           19.82      16.78  
 21 Abigail Hamrah            12 Middlesex-NJ           18.00      17.24  
 22 Mia Harris                12 Blue Wave-NJ           18.67      17.39  
 23 Olivia Hauck              12 FECC                   21.15      17.50  
 24 Theresa Hickey            12 CG-NJ                  18.21      18.61  
 25 Lori Barr                 12 Middlesex-NJ           24.56      18.62  
 26 Janey Snover              12 CG-NJ                  28.57      19.82  
 27 Cassidy Knight            12 CG-NJ                  29.11      21.60  
 
Event 72  Boys 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.24      7/2002 M. Blank EB, EB                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Bull                12 RF-NJ                  14.18      12.47   10  
  2 Thomas Askew              12 Middlesex-NJ           15.42      12.84    9  
  3 Jeremy Martino            12 HILL-NJ                13.00      13.01    8  
  4 Miles Maille              12 Sandpipers-NJ          13.67      13.12    7  
  5 Gabriel DiMeo             12 SHSC-NJ                20.84      13.63    6  
  6 Jared Gaynor              12 HILL-NJ                15.09      13.66    5  
  7 Anshul Guha               12 HILL-NJ                16.00      14.42    4  
  8 Matthew Kunkiewicz        12 RF-NJ                  17.93      14.65    3  
  9 Michael Harkins           12 RF-NJ                  15.72      14.86    2  
 10 Lukas Mikulenas           12 CG-NJ                     NT      15.10    1  
 11 Michael Palumbo           12 Sandpipers-NJ          15.32      15.16  
 12 Dylan Newton              12 Sandpipers-NJ          17.32      15.17  
 13 Robby Gronwald            12 Summer League-NJ       15.79      15.67  
 14 Nicholas Antonoff         12 RF-NJ                  29.21      15.82  
 15 Christian Schulz          12 Coppermine-NJ          19.34      16.06  
 16 Miraj Vakil               12 BD-NJ                  20.23      16.34  
 17 George Mitev              12 HILL-NJ                13.00      18.78  
 
Event 73  Girls 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.17      7/2006 M. McKenna FH, FH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Wilson              13 CG-NJ                  14.72      13.46   10  
  2 Meghan Quinn              13 CG-NJ                  15.04      14.02    9  
  3 Olivia DeStefano          13 SHSC-NJ                17.31      14.10    8  
  4 Laurel Teel               13 CG-NJ                  16.37      14.12    7  
  5 Sarah Fedechko            13 Middlesex-NJ           14.90      14.15    6  
  6 Tatiana Garcia            13 SHSC-NJ                22.46      14.27    5  
  7 Erin Mccrea               13 RF-NJ                  16.66      14.45    4  
  8 Kaiti Friedman            13 FH-NJ                  14.50      14.66    3  
  9 Luisa Schoepf             13 Summer League-NJ       16.89      14.96    2  
 10 Caitlin Turner            13 CG-NJ                  16.64      15.03    1  
 11 Mia Pinto                 13 RF-NJ                  17.19      15.41  
 12 Jessica Young             13 Round Top-NJ           18.00      16.26  
 13 Juliet Pastras            13 Blue Wave-NJ           20.00      16.68  
 14 Bela Cruz                 13 Coppermine-NJ          20.03      16.71  
 
Event 74  Boys 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.49      7/1991 C. Klein MW, MW                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Liu                 13 HILL-NJ                12.00      12.37   10  
  2 Will Murray               13 Summer League-NJ       13.11      12.52    9  
  3 Prajit Kundu              13 BD-NJ                  13.34      12.57    8  
  4 James McChesney, Jr       13 RF-NJ                  13.53      12.72    7  
  5 Simon Dettelback          13 Middlesex-NJ           14.79      13.91    6  
  6 Joseph Cecchine           13 BD-NJ                  16.12      14.89    5  
  7 Rishab Singh              13 BD-NJ                  17.23      14.98    4  
  8 Ryan Erdman               13 Blue Wave-NJ           16.07      15.80    3  
  9 Aran Tang                 13 Sandpipers-NJ          14.32      16.11    2  
 10 Evan Miller               13 BD-NJ                  20.23      17.43    1  
 11 Shiven Tyagi              13 BD-NJ                  18.23      17.53  
 
Event 75  Girls 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.70   7/15/2012 Sarah Davis, MMP  -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsey Rushevics          14 Glen Ridge-NJ          12.59      12.56   10  
  2 Skylar Ward               14 RF-NJ                  14.00      12.88    9  
  3 Caroline Wendland         14 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.12      13.37    8  
  4 Emma Baumann              14 CG-NJ                  15.97      13.55    7  
  5 Kyra Henderson            14 CG-NJ                  14.92      13.60    6  
  6 Gabriella Dudajek         14 BD-NJ                  16.19      14.94    5  
  7 Annie Rudawski            14 Middlesex-NJ           17.81      15.14    4  
  8 Keila Fane                14 CG-NJ                     NT      15.21    3  
  9 Mae Kinst                 14 RF-NJ                  14.27      15.36    2  
 10 Reagan Waters             14 RVCC                   17.45      15.46    1  
 11 Esme Abbot                14 Round Top-NJ           16.00      15.48  
 
Event 76  Boys 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 10.67      7/2009 David Chung HILL, HILL                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Fritz               14 FH-NJ                  11.66      12.24   10  
  2 Kyle Wang                 14 Sandpipers-NJ          12.42      12.25    9  
  3 Thomas Cutro              14 CG-NJ                  13.09      12.28    8  
  4 Nicholas Mattia           14 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.70      12.52    7  
  5 Marco Passalacqua         14 RF-NJ                  16.26      12.89    6  
  6 Jake Simon                14 Summer League-NJ       14.74      13.16    5  
  7 Nathan Borges             14 Blue Wave-NJ           14.17      13.21    4  
  8 Tj Harkins                14 RF-NJ                  14.30      13.41    3  
  9 Joseph Cseh               14 RF-NJ                  15.83      13.88    2  
 10 Brandon Honwad            14 RF-NJ                  13.35      14.00    1  
 11 Alec Crouthamel           14 RF-NJ                  20.91      15.45  
 12 Jacob Rodzen              14 Coppermine-NJ          17.11      15.84  
 13 Gautam Agarwal            14 HILL-NJ                27.00      16.29  
 14 Manthan Naik              14 Summer League-NJ       21.58      16.89  
 15 Brad Marra                14 RF-NJ                  19.88      18.21  
 
Event 77  Women 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.06   7/15/2012 Julie Byrne, CG   -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley Tevnan              15 RF-NJ                  12.57      12.85   10  
  2 Annabel La                15 RVCC                   12.90      12.99    9  
  3 Rachel Karan              15 RF-NJ                  12.77      13.33    7  
  3 Ava Lynch                 15 FH-NJ                  11.55      13.33    7  
  3 Melanie Agne              15 CG-NJ                     NT      13.33    7  
  6 Gabrielle Baldovino       15 HILL-NJ                15.00      13.44    5  
  7 Elena Soisson             15 RF-NJ                  13.47      13.54    4  
  8 Chloe Howard              15 Middlesex-NJ           14.30      14.00    3  
  9 Amanda Nunes              15 Coppermine-NJ          14.77      14.37    2  
 10 Meera Patel               15 SPTS-NJ                17.21      19.44    1  
 
Event 78  Men 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 10.83   7/14/2013 Sam Hendrix, RF   -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Botting           15 Blue Wave-NJ           11.98      11.36   10  
  2 Thomas Zdroik             15 RF-NJ                  11.78      11.52    9  
  3 Anthony Tramontana        15 FH-NJ                  11.30      11.95    8  
  4 Malachi Melli             15 Middlesex-NJ           13.92      13.04    7  
  5 Preet Patel               15 HILL-NJ                14.00      13.28    6  
  6 Matthew Ciattarelli       15 RF-NJ                  13.27      13.36    5  
  7 Nicholas Roussey          15 Middlesex-NJ           15.36      13.81    4  
  8 Daniel Capodanno          15 RF-NJ                  17.83      13.90    3  
  9 Jonathan Morrone          15 HILL-NJ                15.00      14.02    2  
 10 John Gamble               15 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      15.15    1  
 
Event 79  Women 16-18 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.78      7/2007 C. Caitlin SPTS, SPTS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabelle Rivera           17 Middlesex-NJ           12.45      12.32   10  
  2 Emily Wilson              16 CG-NJ                  12.30      12.85    9  
  3 Olivia Lukshides          18 Blue Wave-NJ           12.68      12.90    8  
  4 Lauren Byrne              17 CG-NJ                  13.74      13.01    7  
  5 Megan Bull                17 RF-NJ                  12.51      13.02    6  
  6 Tabitha Dettelback        16 Middlesex-NJ           14.32      13.19    5  
  7 Megan Tang                16 Sandpipers-NJ          13.12      13.43    4  
  8 Megan Wojnar              16 Coppermine-NJ          13.58      13.48    3  
  9 Taylor Friedman           16 FH-NJ                  14.00      13.59    2  
 10 Amanda Simon              17 Summer League-NJ       14.50      13.65    1  
 11 Jessica D'Agostino        16 RF-NJ                  14.15      14.05  
 12 Alana Staskiewicz         17 RF-NJ                  15.27      14.37  
 13 Kristina Choe             17 RF-NJ                  14.25      14.51  
 14 Meghan Tevnan             16 RF-NJ                  13.95      14.64  
 15 Hanna Soisson             18 RF-NJ                  14.29      14.84  
 16 Ashley Eodice             16 Blue Wave-NJ           15.34      15.21  
 17 Kathleen Hickey           18 CG-NJ                  14.92      15.35  
 18 Alyssa Cseh               17 RF-NJ                  15.59      16.97  
 19 Andreia Nunes             17 Coppermine-NJ          18.61      17.63  
 20 Rebecca Durant            17 CG-NJ                  25.37      19.01  
 
Event 80  Men 16-18 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 10.12      7/1991 D. Thomas SVY, SVY                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Ruhnke              16 RVCC                   10.50      11.07   10  
  2 Matt Sanders              17 Coppermine-NJ          11.50      11.10    9  
  3 Patrick Rudawski          17 Middlesex-NJ           12.24      11.53    8  
  4 Cael O'Brien              17 RF-NJ                  12.27      11.60    6.5
  4 James Mehrtens            18 RF-NJ                  12.74      11.60    6.5
  6 Nicholas Riggins          16 CG-NJ                  20.26      11.61    5  
  7 Ben Dettelback            18 Middlesex-NJ           11.92      11.65    4  
  8 Matthew Furry             16 Sandpipers-NJ          12.15      11.76    3  
  9 Ryan Waters               17 RVCC                   10.50      11.79    2  
 10 Jack Kinst                17 RF-NJ                     NT      11.84    1  
 11 Jon Brown                 16 Sandpipers-NJ          12.06      12.06  
 12 Evan Morgan               16 RF-NJ                  12.98      12.21  
 13 Matthew Rudawski          17 Middlesex-NJ           12.97      12.25  
 14 Sean Lynch                17 RF-NJ                  13.81      13.45  
 15 Ty Marra                  16 RF-NJ                  16.66      16.21  
 16 Mark Basilone             18 BD-NJ                  22.23      16.24  
 
Event 81  Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: # 54.67   7/14/2013 Victor Luo, RVCC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danny Sanders             19 Coppermine-NJ          57.24      56.99   10  
  2 Sean Johnson              23 Summer League-NJ       57.13      57.64    9  
  3 Joe Del Buono             19 RVCC                   57.00      57.96    8  
  4 Kian O'Brien              19 HILL-NJ                57.23      59.32    7  
  5 Ryan Morgan               19 RF-NJ                  59.59      59.47    6  
  6 Ray Diorio                18 Round Top-NJ         1:10.00    1:00.17    5  
  7 Katrina Kuhn              19 Blue Wave-NJ           59.00    1:03.72    4  
  8 Kyle Terracciano          20 Middlesex-NJ         1:04.43    1:03.94    3  
  9 Jonathan Zebrowski        17 FH-NJ                1:10.00    1:05.64    2  
 10 Kevin Kolesa              21 CG-NJ                1:05.28    1:07.79    1  
 11 Paul DeStefano            16 SHSC-NJ              1:07.87    1:08.30  
 12 Maureen McKenna           23 FH-NJ                1:10.00    1:08.94  
 13 Jacob Gonzalez            18 RF-NJ                1:05.00    1:11.24  
 14 Janelle Kranz             21 Middlesex-NJ         1:29.18    1:12.11  
 15 Sean Carney               26 Sandpipers-NJ        1:10.00    1:12.66  
 16 Jillian Breckenridge      19 Middlesex-NJ         1:29.69    1:13.95  
 17 Katherine The Great Kacz  29 SPTS-NJ              1:19.99    1:15.32  
 18 Joe Mehrtens              22 RF-NJ                1:15.29    1:15.86  
 19 Patricia Kolesa           19 CG-NJ                1:13.70    1:18.46  


Comments are closed