2015 Sprint Meet Results

To download a PDF copy of the results click here

Licensed to Somerset Valley YMCA   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/20/2015 02:55 PM
                  Roycefield Sprint Meet -  Hillsborough, NJ                   
                            Sunday - July 12, 2015                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Villacis          6 Marlins-US             17.57      18.32   10  
  2 Eve Romanelli              7 FEGC                   26.64      20.83    9  
  3 Petra Karnaugh             7 BD-NJ                  21.16      21.04    8  
  4 Marleigh McDonald          7 GC-NJ                     NT      21.67    7  
  5 Melinda Xu                 7 BD-NJ                  21.13      21.90    6  
  6 Sanvi Singh                7 Marlins-US             23.78      23.60    5  
  7 TingTing Luo               6 BD-NJ                  24.64      25.51    4  
 -- Hope Kennedy               6 CG-NJ                  45.18         DQ  
 -- Charlotte Donnelly         6 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Quinn Fitzgerald           7 WIL-NJ                 48.13         DQ  
 -- Emily Sudol                6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Sophia Bossolina           6 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Megan Li                   7 BD-NJ                  34.15         DQ  
 -- Olivia Dziasek             6 Round Top-NJ              NT         DQ  
 -- Abby Werbel                7 TRUMP                  47.29         DQ  
 -- Neeha Rahul                7 HILL-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Gitune              7 Marlins-US             21.70      20.02   10  
  2 Sean Stanik                7 SPTS-NJ                24.71      22.89    9  
  3 Tyler Izquierdo            7 Cudas-Nj               24.63      24.11    8  
  4 Luke Kim                   7 BD-NJ                  24.78      24.75    7  
  5 Andrew Machurov            7 Sandpipers-NJ          31.78      30.65    6  
  6 Kevin Ward                 6 RF-NJ                  30.33      34.14    5  
  7 Aarnav Shah                7 BD-NJ                  27.34      34.64    4  
  8 Danny Westervelt           6 UNAT-NJ                44.99      35.50    3  
  9 Zachary Ryan               7 CG-NJ                  46.10      38.38    2  
 10 Tyler Braun                7 Cudas-Nj                  NT      39.06    1  
 11 Ishaan Davis               7 CG-NJ                     NT      46.82  
 -- Kyle Wargo                 5 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Luke Sudol                 6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Shane Borer                7 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Andrew Wishnow             7 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Gideon Minieri             6 Round Top-NJ              NT         DQ  
 -- Arnas Mikulenas            6 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Zack Kusch                 7 Middlesex-NJ           21.35         DQ  
 -- Jimmy Donnelly             7 CG-NJ                  30.14         DQ  
 -- Jake Passalacqua           7 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Nathan Luo                 7 BD-NJ                  38.33         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahana Radhakrishnan       8 BD-NJ                  17.39      18.10   10  
  2 Alexa Roemer               8 CG-NJ                  18.87      18.37    9  
  3 Karen Saavedra             8 CG-NJ                  19.76      19.97    8  
  4 Colleen Bull               8 RF-NJ                  21.36      20.22    7  
  5 JingJing Luo               8 BD-NJ                  21.87      22.05    6  
  6 Jessie Wang                8 NB Rapids-NJ           37.31      23.33    5  
  7 Gillian Roethke            8 Cudas-Nj               22.57      23.47    4  
  8 Arianna Lalli              8 Marlins-US             22.07      23.87    3  
  9 Lily Gaulin                8 SPTS-NJ                25.94      24.72    2  
 10 Jazmin Ortiz-Quinonez      8 BD-NJ                  22.82      25.77    1  
 11 Claire Kinst               8 RF-NJ                     NT      27.89  
 12 Olivia Standridge          8 Round Top-NJ           29.46      30.06  
 13 Giulia Rosingana           8 Sandpipers-NJ          36.40      31.08  
 14 Sophia Yang                8 BD-NJ                  28.29      32.77  
 15 Madison Borer              8 RF-NJ                  38.56      37.57  
 -- Charlotte Friedman         8 Sandpipers-NJ          37.24         DQ  
 -- Victoria Dziasek           8 Round Top-NJ              NT         DQ  
 -- Bellemy Leto               8 Sandpipers-NJ          31.05         DQ  
 -- Sophia Wu                  8 BD-NJ                  28.50         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tres Izquierdo             8 Cudas-Nj               18.24      19.50   10  
  2 Lukas Disko                8 Cudas-Nj               25.21      20.72    9  
  3 Sam Matheson               8 Cudas-Nj               21.67      21.24    8  
  4 Anthony Stanaway           8 NB Rapids-NJ           24.42      21.84    7  
  5 Mark Ward                  8 RF-NJ                  23.35      24.49    6  
  6 AJ Gomez                   8 CG-NJ                  24.24      25.52    5  
  7 David Ramos                8 CG-NJ                  33.42      31.84    4  
  8 Logan Lalli                8 Marlins-US             46.40      40.62    3  
 -- Ariel Badillo              7 GC-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Eric Zhu                   8 Sandpipers-NJ          30.98         DQ  
 -- Jordan Chapman             8 CG-NJ                  27.82         DQ  
 -- Daniel Kinahan             8 GC-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Pestrichelli         9 Cudas-Nj               18.25      17.62   10  
  2 Keira Kaminskas            9 GC-NJ                     NT      19.29    9  
  3 Daniela Karnaugh           9 BD-NJ                  21.32      19.76    8  
  4 Caitlyn Cutts              9 RF-NJ                  27.04      20.64    7  
  5 Gabrielle Minieri          9 Round Top-NJ              NT      21.40    6  
  6 Navya Nadakuditi           9 HILL-NJ                23.13      21.79    5  
  7 Katelyn Antonoff           9 RF-NJ                  34.31      22.38    4  
  8 Adora Rao                  9 BD-NJ                  25.94      23.24    3  
  9 Gopika Thanikkappily       9 RF-NJ                     NT      23.64    2  
 10 Aaliya Risher              9 HILL-NJ                29.00      23.88    1  
 11 Caitlyn Miller             9 RF-NJ                     NT      24.45  
 12 Grace Bellina              9 RF-NJ                  26.76      24.48  
 13 Kelsie Neidenbach          9 SPTS-NJ                27.13      25.53  
 14 Jacklyn Kamm               9 CG-NJ                     NT      26.73  
 15 Elisabeth Decker           9 Round Top-NJ              NT      26.75  
 16 Grace Donnelly             9 CG-NJ                  29.14      27.20  
 17 Lauren Woodmansee          9 RF-NJ                  44.20      27.71  
 18 Julia Greco                9 Middlesex-NJ           30.15      31.92  
 19 Cecily Taylor              9 RF-NJ                  43.72      37.38  
 20 Kate Midura                9 CG-NJ                     NT      37.91  
 21 Kaitlyn Kirwan             9 RF-NJ                  50.00      39.88  
 -- O'Hara Fitzgerald          9 WIL-NJ                 40.13         DQ  
 -- Montana Rhodes             9 UNAT-NJ                25.19         DQ  
 -- Kaylee Cooper              9 Sandpipers-NJ          34.00         DQ  
 -- Grace Kirwan               9 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Mcchesney           9 RF-NJ                  16.30      16.25   10  
  2 Diego Rosario              9 BD-NJ                  18.07      16.33    9  
  3 Anurag Bhat                9 BD-NJ                  16.35      16.59    8  
  4 Will Pestrichelli          9 Cudas-Nj               18.75      16.83    7  
  5 Daniel Listor              9 Marlins-US             23.01      17.18    6  
  6 Alex Kim                   9 BD-NJ                  20.45      18.00    5  
  7 Siddhant Parvatrao         9 HILL-NJ                26.36      19.76    4  
  8 JB Mccrea                  9 RF-NJ                  26.54      20.07    3  
  9 Ryan Wargo                 9 RF-NJ                  23.16      20.57    2  
 10 Joshua In                  9 BD-NJ                  19.85      21.43    1  
 11 Daniel Newton              9 Sandpipers-NJ          27.78      21.78  
 12 Connal Abbot               9 Round Top-NJ              NT      23.66  
 13 Peter Cipparulo            9 RF-NJ                  21.88      24.52  
 14 Benjamin Kim               9 CG-NJ                     NT      25.48  
 15 Jack Miller                9 RF-NJ                  42.62      31.16  
 16 Elliott Tanalski           9 RF-NJ                     NT      32.71  
 -- Robert Ryan                9 CG-NJ                  36.61         DQ  
 -- Kiran Davis                9 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- CJ McCarthy                9 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Zhou                10 BD-NJ                  14.01      14.08   10  
  2 Tamiyana Roemer           10 CG-NJ                  16.74      15.68    9  
  3 Annabelle Wang            10 HILL-NJ                16.92      16.55    8  
  4 Deborah He                10 BD-NJ                  17.92      16.74    7  
  5 Megan Kane                10 HILL-NJ                22.65      16.75    6  
  6 Keeley Rushevics          10 Glen Ridge-NJ          20.33      17.34    5  
  7 Jessica Park              10 SPTS-NJ                18.43      17.71    4  
  8 Serena Lin                10 BD-NJ                  20.42      17.77    3  
  9 Julia Hulse               10 CG-NJ                  19.86      18.37    1.5
  9 Caitlin Farago            10 CG-NJ                  20.20      18.37    1.5
 11 Lillian Zhu               10 Sandpipers-NJ          22.33      18.69  
 12 Katelyn Gaulin            10 SPTS-NJ                19.13      18.79  
 12 Sophia Miller             10 TRUMP                  18.02      18.79  
 14 Leona Jain                10 Sandpipers-NJ          20.19      18.80  
 15 Madison Soricelli         10 RF-NJ                  25.18      19.38  
 16 Gabrielle Salvador        10 Sandpipers-NJ          22.85      19.54  
 17 Madison Wishnow           10 RF-NJ                     NT      19.70  
 18 Samantha Reeves           10 CG-NJ                  20.38      20.30  
 19 Kira Pinto                10 RF-NJ                  24.86      20.48  
 20 Atreyee Ghosh             10 BD-NJ                  23.51      20.58  
 21 Kaylee Vargas             10 Middlesex-NJ           24.69      20.70  
 22 Nitya Gali                10 BD-NJ                  29.32      20.78  
 23 Jessica Ortiz-Quinonez    10 BD-NJ                  22.11      21.09  
 24 Ashley Fritz              10 FH-NJ                  19.00      21.11  
 25 Jenna Massi               10 RF-NJ                  24.87      21.69  
 26 Kayla Giammanco           10 RF-NJ                     NT      23.61  
 27 Samantha Vincent          10 Middlesex-NJ           25.00      24.57  
 28 Juliana Rau               10 Middlesex-NJ           45.22      24.99  
 29 Gabby Green               10 SPTS-NJ                24.12      28.67  
 30 Madeline Crouthamel       10 RF-NJ                     NT      34.06  
 -- Kayla Braun               10 Cudas-Nj                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Lynch               10 FH-NJ                  16.90      15.75   10  
  2 Jonathan Jen              10 BD-NJ                  16.92      16.98    9  
  3 Edward Kennedy            10 CG-NJ                  20.87      18.20    8  
  4 Lucas Standridge          10 Round Top-NJ              NT      18.23    7  
  5 Christopher Tanudjaja     10 Sandpipers-NJ          18.27      18.32    6  
  6 Leo Timmerman             10 Cudas-Nj               20.64      18.77    5  
  7 Noah Matheson             10 Cudas-Nj               20.81      19.07    4  
  8 Robert Young              10 Round Top-NJ              NT      19.18    3  
  9 Noah Merriman             10 CG-NJ                  21.23      19.51    2  
 10 Sebastian Saavedra        10 CG-NJ                  20.24      20.17    1  
 11 Jonathan Lalli            10 Marlins-US             22.11      21.10  
 12 Jack Napoli               10 Blue Wave-NJ           26.62      21.50  
 13 Alexander Li              10 BD-NJ                  34.15      21.81  
 -- John Williams             10 Round Top-NJ              NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ankita Bhat               11 BD-NJ                  16.64      15.02   10  
  2 Claire Okamoto            11 Blue Wave-NJ           16.90      15.16    9  
  3 Barbara Mora              11 Marlins-US             17.36      15.52    8  
  4 Madelin Rogers            11 Blue Wave-NJ           19.54      15.53    7  
  5 Bethany In                11 BD-NJ                  17.25      15.67    6  
  6 Priscilla He              11 BD-NJ                  16.98      15.84    5  
  7 Maureen Schwarz           11 Middlesex-NJ           20.89      16.11    4  
  8 Ava Atienza               11 Blue Wave-NJ           19.82      16.35    3  
  9 Paige Griggs              11 HILL-NJ                18.72      17.16    2  
 10 Caitlin Schwarz           11 Middlesex-NJ           19.85      17.54    1  
 11 Angela Tromontana         11 FH-NJ                  19.00      17.86  
 12 Daniela Agne              11 CG-NJ                     NT      18.29  
 13 Kate Kinst                11 RF-NJ                     NT      18.34  
 14 Alexis Broggi             11 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      18.41  
 15 Allison Eodice            11 Blue Wave-NJ           23.69      18.89  
 16 Emma Donnelly             11 CG-NJ                  21.03      18.92  
 17 Jessica Mooney            11 CG-NJ                  21.71      19.09  
 18 Diya Rahul                11 HILL-NJ                21.30      19.17  
 19 Brianna Montoya           11 CG-NJ                     NT      19.56  
 20 Anna Hommas               11 Middlesex-NJ           22.55      21.72  
 21 Arianna Machurov          11 Sandpipers-NJ          26.07      22.08  
 22 Theresa Hickey            11 CG-NJ                  23.63      24.69  
 23 Julia Stewart             11 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      25.54  
 24 Jayashree Balaraman       11 Sandpipers-NJ          27.62      25.96  
 25 Brynne Murphy             11 Glen Ridge-NJ             NT      26.44  
 26 Sabrina Nieves            11 RF-NJ                  42.69      27.45  
 27 Ashley Schroeder          11 Middlesex-NJ           29.02      27.80  
 28 Mia Harris                11 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      28.92  
 -- Sofia Saravia             11 BD-NJ                  18.70         DQ  
 -- Sana Naik                 11 Sandpipers-NJ          29.54         DQ  
 -- Julianna Bongiovanni      11 BD-NJ                  26.42         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Bull                11 RF-NJ                  15.45      13.77   10  
  2 Christopher Stanaway      11 NB Rapids-NJ           17.62      15.53    9  
  3 Ryan Heerema              11 Middlesex-NJ           16.62      15.72    8  
  4 Miles Maille              11 Sandpipers-NJ          17.98      16.36    7  
  5 Michael Harkins           11 RF-NJ                  16.98      16.39    6  
  6 Matthew Kunkiewicz        11 RF-NJ                  23.14      16.62    5  
  7 Luis Rosario              11 BD-NJ                  19.18      16.71    4  
  8 Vineel Nadakuditi         11 HILL-NJ                17.16      16.74    3  
  9 Jared Gaynor              11 HILL-NJ                   NT      17.45    2  
 10 Raphael Rivera            11 Middlesex-NJ           18.23      17.78    1  
 11 Christian Trevino         11 GC-NJ                     NT      17.91  
 12 Jayden Kim                11 CG-NJ                     NT      18.92  
 13 Ethan Werbel              11 TRUMP                  24.67      20.21  
 14 Jackson Standridge        11 Round Top-NJ              NT      20.73  
 15 Christian Schulz          11 Cudas-Nj                  NT      20.99  
 16 Cole Marra                11 RF-NJ                  23.22      21.34  
 17 Nicholas Antonoff         11 RF-NJ                     NT      21.54  
 18 Neil Datta                11 Sandpipers-NJ          28.54      23.54  
 19 Jorge Flechas             11 CG-NJ                     NT      23.98  
 20 Dylan Newton              11 Sandpipers-NJ          21.09      25.47  
 -- Adam Clarke               11 GC-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Michael Palumbo           11 Sandpipers-NJ          18.66         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jess Zebrowski            12 FH-NJ                  15.50      13.64   10  
  2 Leah Policari             12 Marlins-US             14.00      14.06    9  
  3 Angelina Martinez         12 Sandpipers-NJ          20.51      14.42    7.5
  3 Meghan Quinn              12 CG-NJ                  15.18      14.42    7.5
  5 Grace Wilson              12 CG-NJ                  16.87      14.89    6  
  6 Trisha Ghosh              12 BD-NJ                  17.98      15.89    5  
  7 Erin Mccrea               12 RF-NJ                  16.97      16.33    4  
  8 Kasey Choi                12 BD-NJ                  17.15      16.78    3  
  9 Emily Sweeney             12 GC-NJ                     NT      16.99    2  
 10 Kaite Friedman            12 FH-NJ                  17.00      17.07    1  
 11 Olivia Merriman           12 CG-NJ                     NT      17.83  
 12 Mia Pinto                 12 RF-NJ                  19.03      18.66  
 13 Katie Napoli              12 Blue Wave-NJ           31.33      18.91  
 14 Kamie Giammanco           12 RF-NJ                  33.42      22.36  
 15 Jessica Young             12 Round Top-NJ              NT      23.22  
 -- Elizabeth Ingraham        12 FEGC                   22.91         DQ  
 -- Luisa Schoepf             12 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Liu                 12 HILL-NJ                   NT      12.75   10  
  2 James McChesney           12 RF-NJ                  15.20      14.14    9  
  3 Mark Rydberg              12 BD-NJ                  16.02      14.57    8  
  4 Prajit Kundu              12 BD-NJ                  16.12      15.55    7  
  5 Ryan Park                 12 SPTS-NJ                16.99      15.67    6  
  6 Sriharsha Malladi         12 NB Rapids-NJ           22.01      18.70    5  
  7 Christian Cutts           12 RF-NJ                  20.67      20.18    4  
  8 Aidan Neuberger           12 RF-NJ                  25.71      20.32    3  
  9 Judah Katzenberg          12 Sandpipers-NJ          25.53      20.36    2  
 10 Ryan Erdman               12 Blue Wave-NJ           24.70      21.98    1  
 
Event 13  Girls 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsey Rushevics          13 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.42      13.75   10  
  2 Skylar Ward               13 RF-NJ                  14.96      14.06    9  
  3 Zoe Hack                  13 HILL-NJ                15.14      14.36    8  
  4 Karissa Schwab            13 Cudas-Nj               17.80      14.74    7  
  5 Marissa Choe              13 RF-NJ                  15.30      14.76    6  
  6 Kathryn Van Pelt          13 HILL-NJ                16.96      15.29    5  
  7 Emma Baumann              13 CG-NJ                  16.50      15.38    4  
  8 Kyra Henderson            13 CG-NJ                  17.49      15.60    3  
  9 Sophia Wan                13 Sandpipers-NJ          16.53      15.79    2  
 10 Esme Abbot                13 Round Top-NJ              NT      16.38    1  
 11 Audrey Santolini          13 BD-NJ                  17.05      16.52  
 12 Gabriella Dudajek         13 BD-NJ                  18.30      17.26  
 13 Michelle Greco            13 Middlesex-NJ           19.34      17.93  
 14 Atreyi Sanyal             13 BD-NJ                  18.40      18.48  
 15 Alyssa Massi              13 RF-NJ                  20.57      19.32  
 16 Kate Mastronardi          13 RF-NJ                  25.12      19.48  
 17 Julia Saks                13 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      19.97  
 18 Vanessa Nieves            13 RF-NJ                     NT      21.22  
 
Event 14  Boys 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tj Harkins                13 RF-NJ                  14.62      13.21    9.5
  1 Marcel Milewski           13 FH-NJ                  13.10     J13.48    9.5
  3 Thomas Cutro              13 CG-NJ                  14.62     J13.44    8  
  4 Jacob Fritz               13 FH-NJ                  13.80      13.55    7  
  5 Colin Lee-Au              13 BD-NJ                  14.76      13.87    6  
  6 Michael Man               13 BD-NJ                  14.67      13.91    5  
  7 Brandon Honwad            13 RF-NJ                  14.91      14.43    4  
  8 Nathan Borges             13 Blue Wave-NJ           16.01      15.00    3  
  9 Liam Loughlin             13 CG-NJ                  24.93      15.27    2  
 10 Marco Passalacqua         13 RF-NJ                  16.81      15.40    1  
 11 Joey Cseh                 13 RF-NJ                  17.17      15.76  
 12 Andrew Lee-Au             13 BD-NJ                  17.18      15.92  
 13 Jacob Rodzen              13 Cudas-Nj                  NT      19.99  
 14 Brad Marra                13 RF-NJ                  27.10      23.64  
 
Event 15  Girls 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Annabel La                14 UNAT-NJ                14.50      13.28   10  
  2 Sankya Parvatrao          14 HILL-NJ                21.38      13.35    9  
  3 Haley Tevnan              14 RF-NJ                  13.75      13.47    8  
  4 Corina Do                 14 BD-NJ                  14.21      13.69    7  
  5 Maile Mora                14 Marlins-US             15.00      13.95    6  
  6 Ariel Lonoff              14 FRSC-NJ                14.70      14.15    5  
  7 Ava Lynch                 14 FH-NJ                  14.50      14.27    4  
  8 Meryl Coriell             14 Cudas-Nj               14.72      14.30    3  
  9 Chloe Howard              14 Middlesex-NJ           15.42      14.33    2  
 10 Elena Soisson             14 RF-NJ                  14.69      14.52    1  
 11 Jordan Mcchesney          14 RF-NJ                  16.87      14.79  
 12 Nina Mendes               14 WIL-NJ                 14.68      14.93  
 13 Melanie Agne              14 CG-NJ                     NT      14.96  
 14 Nicole DeMato             14 NB Rapids-NJ           14.82      14.99  
 15 Rachel Karan              14 RF-NJ                  14.22      15.01  
 16 Caroline Trevino          14 GC-NJ                     NT      15.17  
 17 Emma Broggi               14 Blue Wave-NJ           16.66      15.61  
 18 Colleen Clarke            14 GC-NJ                     NT      16.50  
 19 Katherine Valentinov      14 Sandpipers-NJ          17.12      16.98  
 20 Kaitlin O'Niell           14 CG-NJ                     NT      18.06  
 21 Sarah Seiffert            14 Middlesex-NJ           17.84      20.30  
 22 Erin Brennan              14 Blue Wave-NJ           19.95      20.54  
 
Event 16  Boys 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Zdroik             14 RF-NJ                  12.78      12.38   10  
  2 Malachi Mack              14 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      12.44    9  
  3 Chrystian Muhleisen       14 UNAT-NJ                13.41      13.00    8  
  4 Michael Botting           14 Blue Wave-NJ           16.13      13.29    7  
  5 Burke Jaeger              14 CG-NJ                  13.78      13.58    6  
  6 Justin Gaynor             14 HILL-NJ                   NT      13.83    5  
  7 Andy Wang                 14 HILL-NJ                16.38      14.03    4  
  8 Anthony Tromontana        14 FH-NJ                  13.70      14.14    3  
  9 Michael McKenna           14 HILL-NJ                18.07      14.18    2  
 10 Cristopher Pear           14 GC-NJ                     NT      14.46    1  
 11 Nicholas Roussey          14 Middlesex-NJ           20.18      17.17  
 12 Vrishin Davda             14 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      19.82  
 
Event 17  Women 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Temple          15 RF-NJ                  13.20      13.34   10  
  2 Jordan Policari           15 Marlins-US                NT      13.82    9  
  3 Aubrey Marish             15 SPTS-NJ                13.99      13.89    8  
  4 Jenny Man                 15 BD-NJ                  13.76      14.09    7  
  5 Taylor Freidman           15 FH-NJ                  15.00      14.19    6  
  6 Megan Wojnar              15 Cudas-Nj               15.25      14.79    5  
  7 Bhoomika Jain             15 Sandpipers-NJ          14.31      15.10    4  
  8 Meghan Tevnan             15 RF-NJ                  15.03      15.14    3  
  9 Jessica D'Agostino        15 RF-NJ                  15.05      15.81    2  
 10 Reagan Curtis             15 Cudas-Nj               15.59      16.22    1  
 11 Ashley Eodice             15 Blue Wave-NJ           17.83      17.18  
 12 Briana Griffin            15 BD-NJ                  17.07      18.31  
 13 Emily Mastronardi         15 RF-NJ                  17.85      19.32  
 14 Clare Mastronardi         15 RF-NJ                  21.19      21.66  
 
Event 18  Men 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Stanaway          15 NB Rapids-NJ           13.24      11.94   10  
  2 Jon Brown                 15 Sandpipers-NJ          12.74      13.11    9  
  3 Christopher Au            15 BD-NJ                  13.74      13.13    8  
  4 Nicholas Riggins          15 CG-NJ                  20.57      13.63    7  
  5 Evan Morgan               15 RF-NJ                  14.72      14.20    6  
  6 Devin Kusmider            15 Sandpipers-NJ          13.98      14.24    5  
  7 Ty Marra                  15 RF-NJ                  22.36      18.55    4  
 
Event 19  Women 16-18 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Byrne               18 CG-NJ                  12.10      12.68   10  
  2 Isabelle Rivera           16 Middlesex-NJ           13.43      12.88    9  
  3 Sara Park                 16 Sandpipers-NJ          13.04      13.47    8  
  4 Megan Bull                16 RF-NJ                  13.47      13.54    7  
  5 Cassie Mora               16 Marlins-US             14.19      13.94    6  
  6 Olivia Lukshides          17 Blue Wave-NJ           14.17      14.18    5  
  7 Lauren Byrne              16 CG-NJ                  14.45      14.22    4  
  8 Ashley Cave               17 CG-NJ                  14.32      14.24    3  
  9 Kristin Schwab            16 Cudas-Nj               15.74      14.29    2  
 10 Amarhea Mack              18 Blue Wave-NJ           14.67      14.67    1  
 11 Kari Patane               18 CHC-NJ                 14.00      14.68  
 12 Kristina Choe             16 RF-NJ                  15.33      14.78  
 13 Victoria Isidron          17 GC-NJ                     NT      14.84  
 14 Amanda Simon              16 HILL-NJ                14.28      14.87  
 15 Patricia Kolesa           18 CG-NJ                  14.77      15.02  
 16 Alana Staskiewicz         16 RF-NJ                     NT      15.30  
 17 Julia Wilson              18 CG-NJ                  14.84      16.10  
 18 Kathleen Hickey           17 CG-NJ                  15.72      16.19  
 19 Alyssa Cseh               16 RF-NJ                  15.79      16.24  
 20 Jen Fitzula               17 GC-NJ                     NT      16.71  
 21 Hanna Soisson             17 RF-NJ                  15.27      16.75  
 22 Courtney Clarke           16 GC-NJ                     NT      18.15  
 23 Casey Kenny               16 RF-NJ                  19.71      18.44  
 24 Andreia Nunes             16 Cudas-Nj                  NT      22.82  
 
Event 20  Men 16-18 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Zdroik               18 RF-NJ                  11.29      11.01   10  
  2 Sam Hendrix               17 RF-NJ                  12.09      11.35    9  
  3 Danny Sanders             18 HILL-NJ                11.70      11.67    8  
  4 Eric Kohlenstein          16 RF-NJ                  12.47      12.11    7  
  5 Kian O'Brien              18 RF-NJ                  12.63      12.30    6  
  6 Brandon Evers             16 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      12.37    5  
  7 Kevin Decker              18 UNAT-NJ                13.25      12.61    4  
  8 Ryan Morgan               18 RF-NJ                  13.17      12.62    3  
  9 Matt Hendrix              16 RF-NJ                  18.33      12.88    2  
 10 Cael O'Brien              16 RF-NJ                     NT      12.94    1  
 11 James Mehrtens            17 RF-NJ                  13.42      12.96  
 12 John Jew                  16 Sandpipers-NJ          13.07      13.15  
 13 Joey Gaston               18 NB Rapids-NJ           16.50      13.55  
 14 Jacob Gonzalez            17 RF-NJ                  15.67      14.44  
 15 Alexsey Valentinov        16 Sandpipers-NJ          13.85      14.51  
 16 Sean Lynch                16 RF-NJ                  15.73      15.24  
 17 Chris Salandra            18 RF-NJ                  16.47      17.26  
 
Event 21  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Villacis          6 Marlins-US             20.72      21.06   10  
  2 Eve Romanelli              7 FEGC                   29.94      23.70    9  
  3 Melinda Xu                 7 BD-NJ                  22.85      24.16    8  
  4 TingTing Luo               6 BD-NJ                  24.09      25.09    7  
  5 Sanvi Singh                7 Marlins-US             24.95      25.57    6  
  6 Emily Sudol                6 RF-NJ                  26.88      27.61    5  
  7 Petra Karnaugh             7 BD-NJ                  25.10      27.65    4  
  8 Megan Li                   7 BD-NJ                  28.17      28.72    3  
  9 Charlotte Donnelly         6 CG-NJ                  33.36      32.88    2  
 10 Neeha Rahul                7 HILL-NJ                30.60      32.96    1  
 11 Logan Burke                6 Cudas-Nj               38.51      36.29  
 12 Hope Kennedy               6 CG-NJ                  40.63      37.42  
 13 Parnita Kundu              7 BD-NJ                  36.78      38.12  
 14 Quinn Fitzgerald           7 WIL-NJ                 46.44      49.13  
 15 Meghan Mecke               5 GC-NJ                     NT      52.17  
 16 Elsie Kirwan               6 RF-NJ                     NT      57.80  
 17 Hannah Vargas              7 GC-NJ                     NT    1:00.86  
 18 Olivia Dziasek             6 Round Top-NJ              NT    1:21.01  
 -- Abby Werbel                7 TRUMP                  35.30         DQ  
 -- Sophia Bossolina           6 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Gitune              7 Marlins-US             21.40      21.41   10  
  2 Zack Kusch                 7 Middlesex-NJ           24.81      22.23    9  
  3 Jimmy Donnelly             7 CG-NJ                  27.34      25.16    8  
  4 Luke Kim                   7 BD-NJ                  27.36      26.27    7  
  5 Danny Westervelt           6 UNAT-NJ                40.99      26.74    6  
  6 Kevin Ward                 6 RF-NJ                  27.75      27.10    5  
  7 Luke Sudol                 6 RF-NJ                  27.21      27.57    4  
  8 Aarnav Shah                7 BD-NJ                  28.11      28.05    3  
  9 Jackson Christian          7 FEGC                   35.37      28.15    2  
 10 Andrew Wishnow             7 RF-NJ                     NT      29.88    1  
 11 Tyler Izquierdo            7 Cudas-Nj               27.31      30.25  
 12 Harrison Bae               6 TRUMP                  37.18      30.32  
 13 Eli Zavatsky               7 CHC-NJ                 31.15      31.69  
 14 Andrew Machurov            7 Sandpipers-NJ          33.14      32.85  
 15 Cooper Colby               7 FEGC                   34.81      32.99  
 16 Gideon Minieri             6 Round Top-NJ           39.14      33.23  
 17 Tiago Granados             7 HILL-NJ                   NT      33.61  
 18 Arnas Mikulenas            6 CG-NJ                  37.59      33.69  
 19 Gonzalo Maldonado          7 HILL-NJ                   NT      34.39  
 20 Ariel Badillo              7 GC-NJ                     NT      36.24  
 21 Casey Izquierdo            5 Cudas-Nj               47.87      36.54  
 22 Jake Passalacqua           7 RF-NJ                  38.97      38.42  
 23 Shane Borer                7 RF-NJ                  37.37      38.94  
 24 Tyler Braun                7 Cudas-Nj               39.27      39.25  
 25 Zachary Ryan               7 CG-NJ                  49.92      39.99  
 26 Ishaan Davis               7 CG-NJ                  33.39      40.00  
 27 Nathan Luo                 7 BD-NJ                  33.21      40.16  
 28 Paul Deantonio             7 RF-NJ                  56.50      48.29  
 29 Kyle Wargo                 5 RF-NJ                  51.84      49.50  
 30 Peyton Keller              6 TRUMP                  41.98      52.55  
 -- Sean Stanik                7 SPTS-NJ                26.63         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahana Radhakrishnan       8 BD-NJ                  18.23      18.92   10  
  2 Alexa Roemer               8 CG-NJ                  18.19      19.14    9  
  3 Colleen Bull               8 RF-NJ                  21.68      19.80    8  
  4 Karen Saavedra             8 CG-NJ                  21.40      21.95    7  
  5 Jessie Wang                8 NB Rapids-NJ           27.22      22.25    6  
  6 Arianna Lalli              8 Marlins-US             23.40      23.49    5  
  7 Lily Gaulin                8 SPTS-NJ                22.12      24.15    4  
  8 JingJing Luo               8 BD-NJ                  22.12      24.33    3  
  9 Sophia Wu                  8 BD-NJ                  24.37      24.41    2  
 10 Briana Li                  8 SPTS-NJ                23.21      24.80    1  
 11 Gillian Roethke            8 Cudas-Nj               22.76      25.94  
 12 Bellemy Leto               8 Sandpipers-NJ          27.60      26.37  
 13 Olivia Standridge          8 Round Top-NJ           29.88      26.44  
 14 Jazmin Ortiz-Quinonez      8 BD-NJ                  24.69      27.03  
 15 Giulia Rosingana           8 Sandpipers-NJ          31.23      27.06  
 16 Claire Kinst               8 RF-NJ                  25.64      28.18  
 17 Sophia Yang                8 BD-NJ                  26.00      28.99  
 18 Charlotte Friedman         8 Sandpipers-NJ          34.12      34.70  
 19 Madison Borer              8 RF-NJ                  37.72      36.05  
 20 Victoria Dziasek           8 Round Top-NJ              NT      48.84  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tres Izquierdo             8 Cudas-Nj               19.22      21.02   10  
  2 Sam Matheson               8 Cudas-Nj               21.83      22.86    9  
  3 Mark Ward                  8 RF-NJ                  22.32      23.75    8  
  4 Lukas Disko                8 Cudas-Nj               24.92      24.09    7  
  5 Jordan Chapman             8 CG-NJ                  25.57      24.93    6  
  6 AJ Gomez                   8 CG-NJ                  26.78      25.41    5  
  7 Anthony Stanaway           8 NB Rapids-NJ           25.64      25.83    4  
  8 David Ramos                8 CG-NJ                  27.14      28.33    3  
  9 Logan Lalli                8 Marlins-US             26.62      29.81    2  
 10 Eric Zhu                   8 Sandpipers-NJ          30.63      30.72    1  
 11 Ethan Nguyen               8 Middlesex-NJ           33.26      34.09  
 
Event 25  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniela Karnaugh           9 BD-NJ                  22.07      20.34   10  
  2 Maggie Chen                9 HILL-NJ                   NT      20.57    9  
  3 Katie Pestrichelli         9 Cudas-Nj               22.12      20.71    8  
  4 Grace Bellina              9 RF-NJ                  23.97      21.47    7  
  5 Keira Kaminskas            9 GC-NJ                     NT      22.05    6  
  6 Gabrielle Minieri          9 Round Top-NJ              NT      22.06    5  
  7 Caitlyn Cutts              9 RF-NJ                  25.12      22.82    4  
  8 Grace Donnelly             9 CG-NJ                  25.95      23.87    3  
  9 Montana Rhodes             9 UNAT-NJ                23.13      24.58    2  
 10 Katelyn Antonoff           9 RF-NJ                  27.78      24.71    1  
 11 Adora Rao                  9 BD-NJ                  23.43      24.76  
 12 Kaylee Cooper              9 Sandpipers-NJ          28.56      25.17  
 13 Erin Murphy                9 Glen Ridge-NJ             NT      25.60  
 14 Gopika Thanikkappily       9 RF-NJ                     NT      27.45  
 15 Nicollete Vetter           9 GC-NJ                     NT      27.80  
 16 Kelsie Neidenbach          9 SPTS-NJ                24.01      27.84  
 17 Elisabeth Decker           9 Round Top-NJ              NT      28.37  
 18 Jacklyn Kamm               9 CG-NJ                     NT      28.81  
 19 Lauren Woodmansee          9 RF-NJ                  29.10      29.37  
 20 Caitlyn Miller             9 RF-NJ                  33.65      29.51  
 21 Julia Greco                9 Middlesex-NJ           26.49      29.79  
 22 Cecily Taylor              9 RF-NJ                  30.76      30.86  
 23 Kaitlyn Kirwan             9 RF-NJ                  47.15      32.65  
 24 Grace Kirwan               9 RF-NJ                  33.94      34.85  
 25 O'Hara Fitzgerald          9 WIL-NJ                 39.18      40.63  
 -- Navya Nadakuditi           9 HILL-NJ                20.10         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anurag Bhat                9 BD-NJ                  19.01      18.38   10  
  2 Diego Rosario              9 BD-NJ                  18.19      18.98    9  
  3 Daniel Listor              9 Marlins-US             25.29      19.21    8  
  4 Joseph Mcchesney           9 RF-NJ                  21.44      19.87    7  
  5 Siddhant Parvatrao         9 HILL-NJ                23.63      20.76    6  
  6 Will Pestrichelli          9 Cudas-Nj               21.86      20.78    5  
  7 JB Mccrea                  9 RF-NJ                  21.90      20.83    4  
  8 Alex Kim                   9 BD-NJ                  21.70      21.60    3  
  9 Ryan Wargo                 9 RF-NJ                  25.12      21.96    2  
 10 Peter Cipparulo            9 RF-NJ                  22.60      22.91    1  
 11 Daniel Newton              9 Sandpipers-NJ          28.29      24.71  
 12 Elliott Tanalski           9 RF-NJ                     NT      25.99  
 13 Benjamin Kim               9 CG-NJ                     NT      26.06  
 14 Robert Ryan                9 CG-NJ                  26.57      26.74  
 15 Andre Nguyen               9 Middlesex-NJ           26.99      26.91  
 16 Joshua In                  9 BD-NJ                  22.67      27.58  
 17 Connal Abbot               9 Round Top-NJ              NT      27.93  
 18 Jack Miller                9 RF-NJ                  35.09      31.09  
 19 Kiran Davis                9 CG-NJ                     NT      31.95  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Zhou                10 BD-NJ                  15.90      15.71   10  
  2 Tamiyana Roemer           10 CG-NJ                  17.84      16.78    9  
  3 Keeley Rushevics          10 Glen Ridge-NJ          20.55      17.95    8  
  4 Annabelle Wang            10 HILL-NJ                18.96      18.28    7  
  5 Deborah He                10 BD-NJ                  19.49      18.40    6  
  6 Caitlin Farago            10 CG-NJ                  19.68      19.13    5  
  7 Gabrielle Salvador        10 Sandpipers-NJ          22.66      19.30    4  
  8 Julia Hulse               10 CG-NJ                  20.62      19.42    3  
  9 Serena Lin                10 BD-NJ                  21.19      19.70    2  
 10 Megan Kane                10 HILL-NJ                24.04      19.76    1  
 11 Lillian Zhu               10 Sandpipers-NJ          22.12      19.77  
 12 Leona Jain                10 Sandpipers-NJ          22.76      20.00  
 13 Jessica Park              10 SPTS-NJ                19.99      20.24  
 14 Madison Wishnow           10 RF-NJ                     NT      20.40  
 15 Katelyn Gaulin            10 SPTS-NJ                21.03      20.60  
 15 Madison Soricelli         10 RF-NJ                  22.53      20.60  
 17 Sophia Miller             10 TRUMP                  19.40      20.93  
 18 Samantha Reeves           10 CG-NJ                  20.01      21.05  
 19 Kira Pinto                10 RF-NJ                  24.89      21.34  
 20 Atreyee Ghosh             10 BD-NJ                  24.92      22.66  
 21 Jessica Ortiz-Quinonez    10 BD-NJ                  23.60      22.69  
 22 Gabby Green               10 SPTS-NJ                23.91      22.85  
 23 Samantha Vincent          10 Middlesex-NJ           24.36      23.33  
 24 Nitya Gali                10 BD-NJ                  27.66      23.37  
 25 Jenna Massi               10 RF-NJ                  26.83      23.54  
 26 Kaylee Vargas             10 Middlesex-NJ           25.02      23.62  
 27 Ashley Fritz              10 FH-NJ                  23.00      23.98  
 28 Kariann Mecke             10 GC-NJ                     NT      24.16  
 29 Juliana Rau               10 Middlesex-NJ           31.95      25.53  
 30 Kayla Giammanco           10 RF-NJ                  35.02      26.29  
 31 Kayla Braun               10 Cudas-Nj                  NT      27.51  
 32 Madeline Crouthamel       10 RF-NJ                  37.27      31.84  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Lynch               10 FH-NJ                  17.00      17.94   10  
  2 Edward Kennedy            10 CG-NJ                  20.64      18.47    9  
  3 Christopher Tanudjaja     10 Sandpipers-NJ          19.25      19.28    8  
  4 Noah Merriman             10 CG-NJ                  21.82      19.82    7  
  5 Jonathan Lalli            10 Marlins-US             20.80      20.45    6  
  6 Jonathan Jen              10 BD-NJ                  18.91      20.75    5  
  7 Noah Matheson             10 Cudas-Nj               22.22      20.85    4  
  8 Robert Young              10 Round Top-NJ              NT      21.05    3  
  9 Lucas Standridge          10 Round Top-NJ              NT      21.16    2  
 10 Jack Napoli               10 Blue Wave-NJ           27.30      21.42    1  
 11 Sebastian Saavedra        10 CG-NJ                  22.11      22.14  
 12 John Williams             10 Round Top-NJ              NT      23.77  
 13 Alexander Li              10 BD-NJ                  28.67      25.02  
 14 Avyay Vedala              10 HILL-NJ                   NT      26.95  
 15 Daniel Hart               10 CG-NJ                     NT      32.41  
 -- Alex Ingraham             10 FEGC                   29.31         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Priscilla He              11 BD-NJ                  16.55      16.33   10  
  2 Claire Okamoto            11 Blue Wave-NJ           18.84      16.83    9  
  3 Bethany In                11 BD-NJ                  33.40      17.22    8  
  4 Ankita Bhat               11 BD-NJ                  18.53      17.30    7  
  5 Paige Griggs              11 HILL-NJ                18.49      17.55    6  
  6 Barbara Mora              11 Marlins-US             22.23      17.73    5  
  7 Shannon Welsh             11 NB Rapids-NJ           18.54      18.01    4  
  8 Maureen Schwarz           11 Middlesex-NJ           21.01      18.22    3  
  9 Madelin Rogers            11 Blue Wave-NJ           20.86      18.41    2  
 10 Ava Atienza               11 Blue Wave-NJ           20.35      18.63    1  
 11 Emma Roethke              11 Cudas-Nj                  NT      19.06  
 12 Alexis Broggi             11 Blue Wave-NJ           20.80      19.29  
 13 Kate Kinst                11 RF-NJ                     NT      19.34  
 14 Allison Eodice            11 Blue Wave-NJ           23.34      19.89  
 15 Olivia Hauck              11 FEGC                   22.47      19.92  
 16 Brianna Montoya           11 CG-NJ                     NT      19.94  
 17 Caitlin Schwarz           11 Middlesex-NJ           23.64      20.16  
 18 Sofia Saravia             11 BD-NJ                  21.04      20.21  
 19 Diya Rahul                11 HILL-NJ                21.24      20.35  
 20 Angela Tromontana         11 FH-NJ                  21.00      20.44  
 21 Theresa Hickey            11 CG-NJ                  22.44      21.00  
 22 Emma Donnelly             11 CG-NJ                  21.88      21.67  
 23 Julianna Bongiovanni      11 BD-NJ                  29.02      21.83  
 24 Elizabeth Leonard         11 Middlesex-NJ           22.15      22.82  
 25 Emily Seiffert            11 Middlesex-NJ           24.01      22.89  
 26 Anna Hommas               11 Middlesex-NJ           23.36      23.09  
 27 Jayashree Balaraman       11 Sandpipers-NJ          22.73      24.93  
 28 Sabrina Nieves            11 RF-NJ                  34.44      25.02  
 29 Mia Harris                11 Blue Wave-NJ           28.40      25.80  
 30 Cassidy Knight            11 CG-NJ                  31.29      26.44  
 31 Arianna Machurov          11 Sandpipers-NJ          27.04      26.76  
 32 Julia Stewart             11 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      28.54  
 33 Sana Naik                 11 Sandpipers-NJ          24.55      28.82  
 
Event 30  Boys 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Bull                11 RF-NJ                  17.04      15.65   10  
  2 Ryan Heerema              11 Middlesex-NJ           17.13      16.23    9  
  3 Miles Maille              11 Sandpipers-NJ          17.28      16.26    8  
  4 Vineel Nadakuditi         11 HILL-NJ                17.18      17.71    7  
  5 Christopher Stanaway      11 NB Rapids-NJ           18.52      18.07    6  
  6 Raphael Rivera            11 Middlesex-NJ           20.34      18.42    5  
  7 Michael Harkins           11 RF-NJ                  19.65      18.60    4  
  8 Luis Rosario              11 BD-NJ                  10.12      18.74    3  
  9 Matthew Kunkiewicz        11 RF-NJ                  22.20      18.75    2  
 10 Cole Marra                11 RF-NJ                  20.33      19.36    1  
 11 Ethan Werbel              11 TRUMP                  21.59      19.71  
 12 Christian Trevino         11 GC-NJ                     NT      19.91  
 13 Christian Schulz          11 Cudas-Nj                  NT      20.06  
 14 Michael Palumbo           11 Sandpipers-NJ          20.04      20.74  
 15 Lukas Mikulenas           11 CG-NJ                     NT      22.11  
 16 Jayden Kim                11 CG-NJ                     NT      22.13  
 17 Jackson Standridge        11 Round Top-NJ              NT      22.20  
 18 Nicholas Antonoff         11 RF-NJ                  31.20      22.83  
 19 Jorge Flechas             11 CG-NJ                     NT      22.89  
 20 Neil Datta                11 Sandpipers-NJ          29.50      23.31  
 21 Dylan Newton              11 Sandpipers-NJ          21.27      23.87  
 22 Adam Clarke               11 GC-NJ                     NT      28.32  
 
Event 31  Girls 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Policari             12 Marlins-US             14.00      15.22   10  
  2 Jess Zebrowski            12 FH-NJ                  17.00      15.45    9  
  3 Kasey Choi                12 BD-NJ                  18.52      17.16    8  
  4 Erin Mccrea               12 RF-NJ                  18.95      17.17    7  
  5 Angelina Martinez         12 Sandpipers-NJ          19.43      17.34    6  
  6 Luisa Schoepf             12 CG-NJ                     NT      17.62    5  
  7 Meghan Quinn              12 CG-NJ                  17.29      17.75    4  
  8 Grace Wilson              12 CG-NJ                  19.08      18.17    3  
  9 Olivia Merriman           12 CG-NJ                  20.45      18.56    2  
 10 Trisha Ghosh              12 BD-NJ                  18.21      18.79    1  
 11 Kaite Friedman            12 FH-NJ                  17.00      19.00  
 12 Emily Sweeney             12 GC-NJ                     NT      19.01  
 13 Katie Napoli              12 Blue Wave-NJ           28.97      19.28  
 14 Mia Pinto                 12 RF-NJ                  20.43      19.89  
 15 Elizabeth Ingraham        12 FEGC                   21.19      20.81  
 16 Jessica Young             12 Round Top-NJ              NT      21.12  
 17 Kamie Giammanco           12 RF-NJ                  37.34      25.88  
 
Event 32  Boys 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Liu                 12 HILL-NJ                   NT      14.38   10  
  2 Mark Rydberg              12 BD-NJ                  15.91      16.42    9  
  3 Prajit Kundu              12 BD-NJ                  16.60      16.43    7.5
  3 James McChesney           12 RF-NJ                  17.65      16.43    7.5
  5 Ryan Park                 12 SPTS-NJ                18.38      16.83    6  
  6 Joseph Cecchine           12 BD-NJ                  23.11      18.70    5  
  7 Ryan Erdman               12 Blue Wave-NJ           20.38      19.51    4  
  8 Christian Cutts           12 RF-NJ                  24.73      20.73    3  
  9 Aidan Neuberger           12 RF-NJ                  25.69      20.95    2  
 10 Sriharsha Malladi         12 NB Rapids-NJ           22.34      21.01    1  
 
Event 33  Girls 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsey Rushevics          13 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.15      15.19   10  
  2 Marissa Choe              13 RF-NJ                  17.14      15.69    9  
  3 Skylar Ward               13 RF-NJ                  17.18      16.01    8  
  4 Emma Baumann              13 CG-NJ                  18.46      16.60    7  
  5 Karissa Schwab            13 Cudas-Nj               19.46      16.77    6  
  6 Kyra Henderson            13 CG-NJ                  18.99      17.25    5  
  7 Sophia Wan                13 Sandpipers-NJ          17.33      17.65    4  
  8 Kathryn Van Pelt          13 HILL-NJ                18.79      17.93    3  
  9 Julia Saks                13 Blue Wave-NJ           19.16      18.44    2  
 10 Alyssa Massi              13 RF-NJ                  20.18      18.62    1  
 11 Zoe Hack                  13 HILL-NJ                19.06      18.63  
 12 Gabriella Dudajek         13 BD-NJ                  21.50      19.24  
 13 Liz Broggi-Sumner         13 Blue Wave-NJ           21.34      19.86  
 13 Esme Abbot                13 Round Top-NJ              NT      19.86  
 15 Audrey Santolini          13 BD-NJ                  20.87      19.97  
 16 Michelle Greco            13 Middlesex-NJ           22.09      20.32  
 17 Vanessa Nieves            13 RF-NJ                  27.20      20.74  
 18 Kya Risher                13 HILL-NJ                24.26      21.17  
 19 Kate Mastronardi          13 RF-NJ                  24.05      22.31  
 20 Atreyi Sanyal             13 BD-NJ                  22.39      23.72  
 
Event 34  Boys 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcel Milewski           13 FH-NJ                  13.90      14.49   10  
  2 Thomas Cutro              13 CG-NJ                  16.43      14.81    9  
  3 Jacob Fritz               13 FH-NJ                  14.00      15.08    8  
  4 Michael Man               13 BD-NJ                  16.23      15.16    7  
  5 Colin Lee-Au              13 BD-NJ                  15.99      15.55    6  
  6 Brandon Honwad            13 RF-NJ                  15.94      15.63    5  
  7 Tj Harkins                13 RF-NJ                  17.50      15.83    4  
  8 Nathan Borges             13 Blue Wave-NJ           17.33      15.98    3  
  9 Marco Passalacqua         13 RF-NJ                  18.60      16.64    2  
 10 Liam Loughlin             13 CG-NJ                  26.11      17.01    1  
 11 Andrew Lee-Au             13 BD-NJ                  19.07      17.83  
 12 Joey Cseh                 13 RF-NJ                  19.44      18.73  
 13 Brad Marra                13 RF-NJ                  25.18      23.80  
 14 Jacob Rodzen              13 Cudas-Nj                  NT      24.86  
 
Event 35  Girls 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Karan              14 RF-NJ                  14.93      14.62   10  
  2 Sankya Parvatrao          14 HILL-NJ                20.58      15.18    9  
  3 Annabel La                14 UNAT-NJ                15.50      15.26    8  
  4 Haley Tevnan              14 RF-NJ                  15.16      15.37    7  
  5 Ariel Lonoff              14 FRSC-NJ                16.50      15.73    6  
  6 Ava Lynch                 14 FH-NJ                  15.30      16.04    5  
  7 Maile Mora                14 Marlins-US             18.00      16.17    4  
  8 Elena Soisson             14 RF-NJ                  17.18      16.35    3  
  9 Corina Do                 14 BD-NJ                  15.93      16.48    2  
 10 Meryl Coriell             14 Cudas-Nj               15.97      16.73    1  
 11 Emma Broggi               14 Blue Wave-NJ           18.51      16.83  
 12 Amanda Nunes              14 Cudas-Nj                  NT      16.86  
 13 Nicole DeMato             14 NB Rapids-NJ           17.05      17.06  
 14 Caroline Trevino          14 GC-NJ                     NT      17.07  
 15 Kaitlin O'Niell           14 CG-NJ                     NT      17.23  
 16 Chloe Howard              14 Middlesex-NJ           17.78      17.36  
 17 Erin Brennan              14 Blue Wave-NJ           19.99      17.40  
 18 Melanie Agne              14 CG-NJ                     NT      17.58  
 19 Jordan Mcchesney          14 RF-NJ                  18.28      17.89  
 20 Bailey Klemm              14 Blue Wave-NJ           19.58      18.41  
 21 Colleen Clarke            14 GC-NJ                     NT      19.08  
 22 Sarah Seiffert            14 Middlesex-NJ           20.65      20.76  
 
Event 36  Boys 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chrystian Muhleisen       14 UNAT-NJ                14.09      13.99   10  
  2 Thomas Zdroik             14 RF-NJ                  13.74      14.02    9  
  3 Michael Botting           14 Blue Wave-NJ           14.95      14.23    8  
  4 Anthony Tromontana        14 FH-NJ                  13.90      15.24    7  
  5 Burke Jaeger              14 CG-NJ                  17.36      15.48    6  
  6 Andy Wang                 14 HILL-NJ                17.90      16.29    5  
  7 Michael McKenna           14 HILL-NJ                21.98      17.01    4  
  8 Vrishin Davda             14 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      18.43    3  
  9 Nicholas Roussey          14 Middlesex-NJ           24.54      20.43    2  
 
Event 37  Women 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Temple          15 RF-NJ                  14.12      14.34   10  
  2 Jenny Man                 15 BD-NJ                  14.81      14.87    9  
  3 Jordan Policari           15 Marlins-US                NT      15.18    8  
  4 Megan Wojnar              15 Cudas-Nj               16.47      15.89    7  
  5 Taylor Freidman           15 FH-NJ                  16.00      16.47    6  
  6 Aubrey Marish             15 SPTS-NJ                14.91      17.08    5  
  7 Meghan Tevnan             15 RF-NJ                  17.47      17.50    4  
  8 Bhoomika Jain             15 Sandpipers-NJ          17.17      17.62    3  
  9 Jessica D'Agostino        15 RF-NJ                  17.08      17.71    2  
 10 Reagan Curtis             15 Cudas-Nj               18.23      18.09    1  
 11 Briana Griffin            15 BD-NJ                  16.07      18.37  
 12 Ashley Eodice             15 Blue Wave-NJ           18.97      19.19  
 13 Emily Mastronardi         15 RF-NJ                  19.81      19.90  
 14 Clare Mastronardi         15 RF-NJ                  24.27      24.36  
 
Event 38  Men 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Stanaway          15 NB Rapids-NJ           15.07      13.22   10  
  2 Jon Brown                 15 Sandpipers-NJ          15.03      14.17    9  
  3 Christopher Au            15 BD-NJ                  14.95      14.18    8  
  4 Evan Morgan               15 RF-NJ                  16.29      16.09    7  
  5 Devin Kusmider            15 Sandpipers-NJ          16.44      16.87    6  
  6 Ty Marra                  15 RF-NJ                  21.75      19.16    5  
 
Event 39  Women 16-18 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Byrne               18 CG-NJ                  13.68      14.02   10  
  2 Megan Bull                16 RF-NJ                  14.41      14.24    9  
  3 Isabelle Rivera           16 Middlesex-NJ           14.22      14.28    8  
  4 Olivia Lukshides          17 Blue Wave-NJ           15.02      14.92    7  
  5 Lauren Byrne              16 CG-NJ                  16.08      14.98    6  
  6 Sara Park                 16 Sandpipers-NJ          15.21      15.60    5  
  7 Cassie Mora               16 Marlins-US             16.44      15.82    4  
  8 Kari Patane               18 CHC-NJ                 15.00      16.05    3  
  9 Kristin Schwab            16 Cudas-Nj               15.89      16.13    2  
 10 Ashley Cave               17 CG-NJ                  15.56      16.30    1  
 11 Kristina Choe             16 RF-NJ                  16.69      16.43  
 12 Amarhea Mack              18 Blue Wave-NJ           16.69      17.02  
 13 Kathleen Hickey           17 CG-NJ                  16.56      17.03  
 14 Victoria Isidron          17 GC-NJ                     NT      17.27  
 15 Hanna Soisson             17 RF-NJ                  17.01      17.45  
 16 Amanda Simon              16 HILL-NJ                16.70      17.51  
 17 Alana Staskiewicz         16 RF-NJ                     NT      17.75  
 18 Jen Fitzula               17 GC-NJ                     NT      17.76  
 18 Julia Wilson              18 CG-NJ                  16.47      17.76  
 20 Patricia Kolesa           18 CG-NJ                  16.68      17.86  
 21 Alyssa Cseh               16 RF-NJ                  18.55      18.70  
 22 Casey Kenny               16 RF-NJ                  21.38      20.32  
 23 Courtney Clarke           16 GC-NJ                     NT      20.54  
 24 Andreia Nunes             16 Cudas-Nj                  NT      22.26  
 25 Rebecca Durant            16 CG-NJ                  29.39      24.73  
 
Event 40  Men 16-18 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Zdroik               18 RF-NJ                  12.08      12.27   10  
  2 Brandon Evers             16 Blue Wave-NJ           13.19      13.07    9  
  3 Danny Sanders             18 HILL-NJ                13.37      13.15    8  
  4 Kian O'Brien              18 RF-NJ                  13.86      13.33    7  
  5 Sam Hendrix               17 RF-NJ                  16.77      13.36    6  
  6 Eric Kohlenstein          16 RF-NJ                  14.78      14.14    5  
  7 Ryan Morgan               18 RF-NJ                  14.64      14.23    4  
  8 Cael O'Brien              16 RF-NJ                     NT      14.81    3  
  9 Joey Gaston               18 NB Rapids-NJ           17.35      14.85    2  
 10 Kevin Decker              18 UNAT-NJ                15.50      15.40    1  
 11 John Jew                  16 Sandpipers-NJ          16.33      15.80  
 12 James Mehrtens            17 RF-NJ                  16.19      16.09  
 13 Matt Hendrix              16 RF-NJ                  24.67      16.24  
 14 Alexsey Valentinov        16 Sandpipers-NJ          16.72      16.98  
 15 Jacob Gonzalez            17 RF-NJ                  18.98      17.42  
 16 Sean Lynch                16 RF-NJ                  19.68      19.44  
 17 Chris Salandra            18 RF-NJ                  19.64      19.96  
 
Event 41  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eve Romanelli              7 FEGC                   33.49      23.98   10  
  2 Samantha Villacis          6 Marlins-US             22.77      24.25    9  
  3 Petra Karnaugh             7 BD-NJ                  24.71      24.48    8  
  4 Melinda Xu                 7 BD-NJ                  24.38      25.69    7  
  5 Sanvi Singh                7 Marlins-US             27.46      26.79    6  
  6 TingTing Luo               6 BD-NJ                  30.11      29.32    5  
  7 Madison Mooney             7 Sandpipers-NJ          42.82      33.78    4  
  8 Emily Sudol                6 RF-NJ                  42.40      37.37    3  
 -- Charlotte Donnelly         6 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Hope Kennedy               6 CG-NJ                  39.14         DQ  
 -- Sophia Bossolina           6 CG-NJ                1:05.29         DQ  
 -- Marleigh McDonald          7 GC-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Quinn Fitzgerald           7 WIL-NJ                 50.13         DQ  
 -- Parnita Kundu              7 BD-NJ                  45.15         DQ  
 -- Olivia Dziasek             6 Round Top-NJ              NT         DQ  
 -- Abby Werbel                7 TRUMP                  41.15         DQ  
 -- Neeha Rahul                7 HILL-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zack Kusch                 7 Middlesex-NJ           25.44      25.46   10  
  2 Luke Kim                   7 BD-NJ                  28.60      25.84    9  
  3 Joshua Gitune              7 Marlins-US             26.20      26.85    8  
  4 Sean Stanik                7 SPTS-NJ                27.81      27.42    7  
  5 Andrew Machurov            7 Sandpipers-NJ          31.46      27.88    6  
  6 Tyler Izquierdo            7 Cudas-Nj               31.54      30.67    5  
  7 Jackson Christian          7 FEGC                   42.98      31.97    4  
  8 James Kinahan              7 GC-NJ                     NT      32.66    3  
  9 Eli Zavatsky               7 CHC-NJ                    NT      34.27    2  
 10 Aarnav Shah                7 BD-NJ                  34.74      34.43    1  
 11 Ariel Badillo              7 GC-NJ                     NT      37.08  
 12 Harrison Bae               6 TRUMP                  45.20      39.02  
 13 Danny Westervelt           6 UNAT-NJ                45.99      40.26  
 14 Ishaan Davis               7 CG-NJ                     NT      40.30  
 15 Andrew Wishnow             7 RF-NJ                  37.40      42.70  
 16 Jake Passalacqua           7 RF-NJ                  54.69      44.56  
 -- Kyle Wargo                 5 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Shane Borer                7 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Luke Sudol                 6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Kevin Ward                 6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Casey Izquierdo            5 Cudas-Nj                  NT         DQ  
 -- Tyler Braun                7 Cudas-Nj                  NT         DQ  
 -- Gideon Minieri             6 Round Top-NJ           44.20         DQ  
 -- Arnas Mikulenas            6 CG-NJ                  30.67         DQ  
 -- Zachary Ryan               7 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Cooper Colby               7 FEGC                   42.23         DQ  
 -- Jimmy Donnelly             7 CG-NJ                  54.09         DQ  
 -- Nathan Luo                 7 BD-NJ                  39.22         DQ  
 -- Tiago Granados             7 HILL-NJ                36.97         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexa Roemer               8 CG-NJ                  20.76      21.74   10  
  2 Sahana Radhakrishnan       8 BD-NJ                  21.82      22.69    9  
  3 Jessie Wang                8 NB Rapids-NJ           28.09      26.88    8  
  4 Karen Saavedra             8 CG-NJ                  28.07      27.41    7  
  5 JingJing Luo               8 BD-NJ                  26.67      27.91    6  
  6 Briana Li                  8 SPTS-NJ                29.16      29.44    5  
  7 Colleen Bull               8 RF-NJ                  30.62      29.80    4  
  8 Bellemy Leto               8 Sandpipers-NJ          48.20      30.78    3  
  9 Jazmin Ortiz-Quinonez      8 BD-NJ                  28.11      31.36    2  
 10 Olivia Standridge          8 Round Top-NJ           32.97      31.71    1  
 11 Sophia Yang                8 BD-NJ                  36.35      32.68  
 12 Sophia Wu                  8 BD-NJ                  29.50      34.40  
 13 Claire Kinst               8 RF-NJ                  37.28      39.42  
 -- Charlotte Friedman         8 Sandpipers-NJ          38.88         DQ  
 -- Lily Gaulin                8 SPTS-NJ                25.18         DQ  
 -- Madison Borer              8 RF-NJ                  49.22         DQ  
 -- Giulia Rosingana           8 Sandpipers-NJ          41.84         DQ  
 -- Arianna Lalli              8 Marlins-US             25.97         DQ  
 -- Victoria Dziasek           8 Round Top-NJ              NT         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tres Izquierdo             8 Cudas-Nj               20.45      22.95   10  
  2 Jordan Chapman             8 CG-NJ                  22.77      24.92    9  
  3 Sam Matheson               8 Cudas-Nj               24.81      25.50    8  
  4 Lukas Disko                8 Cudas-Nj               38.94      28.94    7  
  5 Anthony Stanaway           8 NB Rapids-NJ           32.58      29.85    6  
  6 Mark Ward                  8 RF-NJ                  29.07      30.05    5  
  7 David Ramos                8 CG-NJ                1:00.07      33.52    4  
  8 Logan Lalli                8 Marlins-US             35.81      38.24    3  
 -- Eric Zhu                   8 Sandpipers-NJ          30.47         DQ  
 -- Ethan Nguyen               8 Middlesex-NJ           38.22         DQ  
 -- AJ Gomez                   8 CG-NJ                  36.63         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navya Nadakuditi           9 HILL-NJ                20.82      20.25   10  
  2 Daniela Karnaugh           9 BD-NJ                  21.58      22.04    9  
  3 Maggie Chen                9 HILL-NJ                   NT      23.15    8  
  4 Keira Kaminskas            9 GC-NJ                     NT      23.46    7  
  5 Adora Rao                  9 BD-NJ                  26.50      23.74    6  
  6 Gabrielle Minieri          9 Round Top-NJ              NT      24.25    5  
  7 Katie Pestrichelli         9 Cudas-Nj               28.73      24.55    4  
  8 Caitlyn Cutts              9 RF-NJ                  30.16      24.79    3  
  9 Katelyn Antonoff           9 RF-NJ                  27.65      24.80    2  
 10 Grace Bellina              9 RF-NJ                  37.43      25.45    1  
 11 Caitlyn Miller             9 RF-NJ                  28.44      26.00  
 12 Elisabeth Decker           9 Round Top-NJ              NT      26.41  
 13 Kelsie Neidenbach          9 SPTS-NJ                25.91      27.20  
 14 Aaliya Risher              9 HILL-NJ                34.18      27.53  
 15 Gopika Thanikkappily       9 RF-NJ                     NT      30.16  
 16 O'Hara Fitzgerald          9 WIL-NJ                 44.13      31.78  
 17 Julia Greco                9 Middlesex-NJ           32.32      32.19  
 18 Nicollete Vetter           9 GC-NJ                     NT      35.08  
 19 Lauren Woodmansee          9 RF-NJ                     NT      37.58  
 20 Olivia Schulz              9 Cudas-Nj               46.02      38.21  
 21 Kaitlyn Kirwan             9 RF-NJ                  55.46      39.58  
 22 Cecily Taylor              9 RF-NJ                  51.31      42.11  
 -- Montana Rhodes             9 UNAT-NJ                26.53         DQ  
 -- Kaylee Cooper              9 Sandpipers-NJ          37.54         DQ  
 -- Kate Midura                9 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Grace Kirwan               9 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Jacklyn Kamm               9 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Kim                   9 BD-NJ                  22.29      20.82   10  
  2 Daniel Listor              9 Marlins-US             28.83      21.50    9  
  3 Anurag Bhat                9 BD-NJ                  22.70      21.89    8  
  4 Joshua In                  9 BD-NJ                  22.56      22.10    7  
  5 Will Pestrichelli          9 Cudas-Nj               24.96      22.52    6  
  6 Daniel Newton              9 Sandpipers-NJ          24.98      22.54    5  
  7 Joseph Mcchesney           9 RF-NJ                  28.26      23.02    4  
  8 Siddhant Parvatrao         9 HILL-NJ                26.69      23.74    3  
  9 JB Mccrea                  9 RF-NJ                  25.75      24.31    2  
 10 Connal Abbot               9 Round Top-NJ              NT      24.53    1  
 11 Benjamin Kim               9 CG-NJ                     NT      26.59  
 12 Ryan Wargo                 9 RF-NJ                  36.11      27.13  
 13 Kiran Davis                9 CG-NJ                     NT      27.40  
 14 Peter Cipparulo            9 RF-NJ                  36.31      28.31  
 15 Eric Binbinon              9 NB Rapids-NJ           28.98      29.68  
 16 Robert Ryan                9 CG-NJ                     NT      34.31  
 -- Jack Miller                9 RF-NJ                  26.43         DQ  
 -- Elliott Tanalski           9 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Andre Nguyen               9 Middlesex-NJ           45.24         DQ  
 -- CJ McCarthy                9 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Zhou                10 BD-NJ                  17.21      17.26   10  
  2 Tamiyana Roemer           10 CG-NJ                  21.65      18.07    9  
  3 Annabelle Wang            10 HILL-NJ                23.13      18.94    8  
  4 Lillian Zhu               10 Sandpipers-NJ          23.73      19.88    7  
  5 Keeley Rushevics          10 Glen Ridge-NJ          22.32      20.13    6  
  6 Samantha Reeves           10 CG-NJ                  20.72      20.16    5  
  7 Deborah He                10 BD-NJ                  21.80      20.56    4  
  8 Sophia Miller             10 TRUMP                  22.32      20.68    3  
  9 Katelyn Gaulin            10 SPTS-NJ                19.89      20.72    2  
 10 Gabrielle Salvador        10 Sandpipers-NJ          23.88      20.83    1  
 11 Caitlin Farago            10 CG-NJ                  23.15      21.33  
 12 Ashley Fritz              10 FH-NJ                  26.00      21.39  
 13 Julia Hulse               10 CG-NJ                  26.65      21.52  
 14 Jessica Park              10 SPTS-NJ                20.91      21.55  
 15 Leona Jain                10 Sandpipers-NJ          22.78      21.84  
 16 Madison Wishnow           10 RF-NJ                     NT      22.25  
 17 Megan Kane                10 HILL-NJ                25.50      22.58  
 18 Samantha Vincent          10 Middlesex-NJ           30.24      23.90  
 19 Nitya Gali                10 BD-NJ                  26.20      24.43  
 20 Jessica Ortiz-Quinonez    10 BD-NJ                  27.89      24.64  
 21 Atreyee Ghosh             10 BD-NJ                  35.69      24.71  
 22 Madison Soricelli         10 RF-NJ                  30.09      25.29  
 23 Jenna Massi               10 RF-NJ                  30.16      26.25  
 24 Kira Pinto                10 RF-NJ                  33.92      26.85  
 25 Juliana Rau               10 Middlesex-NJ           33.88      28.59  
 26 Kayla Braun               10 Cudas-Nj                  NT      28.80  
 27 Kayla Giammanco           10 RF-NJ                     NT      29.09  
 28 Madeline Crouthamel       10 RF-NJ                     NT      34.83  
 29 Gabby Green               10 SPTS-NJ                26.53      39.20  
 -- Lydia Rodzen              10 Cudas-Nj                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Lynch               10 FH-NJ                  19.00      19.03   10  
  2 Edward Kennedy            10 CG-NJ                  25.94      19.60    9  
  3 Christopher Tanudjaja     10 Sandpipers-NJ          21.22      19.81    8  
  4 Robert Young              10 Round Top-NJ              NT      21.17    7  
  5 Leo Timmerman             10 Cudas-Nj                  NT      21.63    6  
  6 Lucas Standridge          10 Round Top-NJ              NT      22.41    5  
  7 Jonathan Jen              10 BD-NJ                  20.67      22.51    4  
  8 Jack Napoli               10 Blue Wave-NJ           29.10      23.19    3  
  9 Jonathan Lalli            10 Marlins-US             23.04      23.78    2  
 10 Sebastian Saavedra        10 CG-NJ                  26.08      23.96    1  
 11 Noah Matheson             10 Cudas-Nj               26.93      24.46  
 12 John Williams             10 Round Top-NJ              NT      25.92  
 -- Avyay Vedala              10 HILL-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 -- Alex Ingraham             10 FEGC                   38.63         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ankita Bhat               11 BD-NJ                  19.79      17.33   10  
  2 Ava Atienza               11 Blue Wave-NJ           20.55      17.91    9  
  3 Priscilla He              11 BD-NJ                  17.45      18.08    8  
  4 Madelin Rogers            11 Blue Wave-NJ           23.45      19.06    7  
  5 Paige Griggs              11 HILL-NJ                22.93      19.19    6  
  6 Bethany In                11 BD-NJ                  21.40      20.08    5  
  7 Allison Eodice            11 Blue Wave-NJ           23.27      20.13    4  
  8 Sofia Saravia             11 BD-NJ                  23.75      20.33    3  
  9 Barbara Mora              11 Marlins-US             22.19      20.47    2  
 10 Caitlin Schwarz           11 Middlesex-NJ           23.61      20.54    0.5
 10 Shannon Welsh             11 NB Rapids-NJ           21.69      20.54    0.5
 12 Alexis Broggi             11 Blue Wave-NJ           23.03      20.71  
 13 Emma Roethke              11 Cudas-Nj                  NT      20.86  
 14 Kate Kinst                11 RF-NJ                     NT      20.98  
 15 Daniela Agne              11 CG-NJ                     NT      21.06  
 16 Maureen Schwarz           11 Middlesex-NJ           25.65      21.85  
 17 Emily Seiffert            11 Middlesex-NJ           26.19      22.06  
 18 Angela Tromontana         11 FH-NJ                  26.00      22.11  
 19 Jessica Mooney            11 CG-NJ                  24.45      22.70  
 20 Mia Harris                11 Blue Wave-NJ           29.51      23.07  
 21 Julianna Bongiovanni      11 BD-NJ                  26.85      23.37  
 22 Jayashree Balaraman       11 Sandpipers-NJ          22.78      23.54  
 23 Elizabeth Leonard         11 Middlesex-NJ           50.37      23.61  
 24 Arianna Machurov          11 Sandpipers-NJ          25.98      24.00  
 25 Theresa Hickey            11 CG-NJ                  25.65      24.03  
 26 Brianna Montoya           11 CG-NJ                     NT      24.79  
 27 Olivia Glynn              11 SPTS-NJ                27.14      25.96  
 28 Anna Hommas               11 Middlesex-NJ           34.42      26.37  
 29 Julia Stewart             11 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      29.24  
 30 Cassidy Knight            11 CG-NJ                     NT      31.09  
 31 Ashley Schroeder          11 Middlesex-NJ           37.16      31.49  
 32 Sabrina Nieves            11 RF-NJ                     NT      37.37  
 -- Sana Naik                 11 Sandpipers-NJ          24.33         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vineel Nadakuditi         11 HILL-NJ                18.99      17.38   10  
  2 Miles Maille              11 Sandpipers-NJ          20.19      18.41    9  
  3 Brian Bull                11 RF-NJ                  19.84      18.51    8  
  4 Michael Harkins           11 RF-NJ                  20.07      18.97    7  
  5 Jackson Standridge        11 Round Top-NJ              NT      20.03    6  
  6 Ryan Heerema              11 Middlesex-NJ           21.12      20.30    5  
  7 Jared Gaynor              11 HILL-NJ                   NT      20.32    4  
  8 Lukas Mikulenas           11 CG-NJ                     NT      20.39    3  
  9 Jayden Kim                11 CG-NJ                     NT      20.74    2  
 10 Raphael Rivera            11 Middlesex-NJ           21.34      20.82    1  
 11 Matthew Kunkiewicz        11 RF-NJ                  26.29      20.90  
 12 Christian Trevino         11 GC-NJ                     NT      21.32  
 13 Christopher Stanaway      11 NB Rapids-NJ           25.84      21.37  
 14 Michael Palumbo           11 Sandpipers-NJ          22.20      22.18  
 15 Cole Marra                11 RF-NJ                  23.47      22.35  
 16 Neil Datta                11 Sandpipers-NJ          28.56      23.18  
 17 Adam Clarke               11 GC-NJ                     NT      25.51  
 18 Dylan Newton              11 Sandpipers-NJ          29.45      25.66  
 19 Ethan Werbel              11 TRUMP                  24.98      25.98  
 20 Christian Schulz          11 Cudas-Nj                  NT      28.75  
 21 Jorge Flechas             11 CG-NJ                     NT      32.89  
 -- Nicholas Antonoff         11 RF-NJ                  43.16         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Policari             12 Marlins-US             16.00      16.38   10  
  2 Jess Zebrowski            12 FH-NJ                  20.00      17.29    9  
  3 Angelina Martinez         12 Sandpipers-NJ          19.03      17.60    8  
  4 Grace Wilson              12 CG-NJ                  19.41      17.63    7  
  5 Trisha Ghosh              12 BD-NJ                  19.21      18.87    6  
  6 Kasey Choi                12 BD-NJ                  21.09      19.03    5  
  7 Meghan Quinn              12 CG-NJ                  19.94      19.64    4  
  8 Kaite Friedman            12 FH-NJ                  25.00      19.95    3  
  9 Erin Mccrea               12 RF-NJ                  20.64      20.00    2  
 10 Emily Sweeney             12 GC-NJ                     NT      20.10    1  
 11 Maya Blackin              12 Sandpipers-NJ          22.52      20.34  
 12 Katie Napoli              12 Blue Wave-NJ           33.78      21.71  
 13 Jessica Young             12 Round Top-NJ              NT      21.90  
 14 Elizabeth Ingraham        12 FEGC                   24.37      22.59  
 15 Mia Pinto                 12 RF-NJ                  24.80      22.75  
 16 Luisa Schoepf             12 CG-NJ                     NT      22.80  
 17 Kamie Giammanco           12 RF-NJ                  40.29      31.19  
 
Event 52  Boys 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Liu                 12 HILL-NJ                   NT      13.63   10  
  2 Ryan Park                 12 SPTS-NJ                19.06      16.64    9  
  3 Prajit Kundu              12 BD-NJ                  19.50      16.95    8  
  4 James McChesney           12 RF-NJ                  19.69      18.84    7  
  5 Mark Rydberg              12 BD-NJ                  17.67      19.42    6  
  6 Christian Cutts           12 RF-NJ                  22.25      20.03    5  
  7 Aidan Neuberger           12 RF-NJ                  25.81      20.30    4  
  8 Joseph Cecchine           12 BD-NJ                  26.02      21.19    3  
  9 Ryan Erdman               12 Blue Wave-NJ           23.00      22.39    2  
 
Event 53  Girls 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Baumann              13 CG-NJ                  18.87      16.71   10  
  2 Kinsey Rushevics          13 Glen Ridge-NJ          18.40      17.12    9  
  3 Karissa Schwab            13 Cudas-Nj               21.55      17.91    8  
  4 Skylar Ward               13 RF-NJ                  19.24      18.40    7  
  5 Marissa Choe              13 RF-NJ                  19.33      18.41    6  
  6 Kathryn Van Pelt          13 HILL-NJ                19.75      18.59    5  
  7 Kyra Henderson            13 CG-NJ                  20.34      19.22    4  
  8 Esme Abbot                13 Round Top-NJ              NT      19.52    3  
  9 Zoe Hack                  13 HILL-NJ                21.65      19.92    2  
 10 Michelle Greco            13 Middlesex-NJ           19.52      19.97    1  
 11 Audrey Santolini          13 BD-NJ                  22.64      20.35  
 12 Julia Saks                13 Blue Wave-NJ           23.72      20.82  
 13 Alyssa Massi              13 RF-NJ                  22.39      21.29  
 14 Gabriella Dudajek         13 BD-NJ                  24.50      22.28  
 15 Atreyi Sanyal             13 BD-NJ                  25.59      23.72  
 16 Kate Mastronardi          13 RF-NJ                  28.39      26.36  
 -- Vanessa Nieves            13 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcel Milewski           13 FH-NJ                  15.00      15.58   10  
  2 Michael Man               13 BD-NJ                  16.92      15.86    9  
  3 Thomas Cutro              13 CG-NJ                  17.83      15.96    8  
  4 Brandon Honwad            13 RF-NJ                  17.42      16.38    7  
  5 Colin Lee-Au              13 BD-NJ                  17.19      16.53    6  
  6 Jacob Fritz               13 FH-NJ                  17.00      16.66    5  
  7 Tj Harkins                13 RF-NJ                  18.23      17.20    4  
  8 Jacob Simon               13 HILL-NJ                18.93      17.41    3  
  9 Beck Timmerman            13 Cudas-Nj                  NT      17.54    2  
 10 Marco Passalacqua         13 RF-NJ                  21.69      18.30    1  
 11 Nathan Borges             13 Blue Wave-NJ           20.16      18.39  
 12 Andrew Lee-Au             13 BD-NJ                  18.68      18.95  
 13 Liam Loughlin             13 CG-NJ                  28.69      18.96  
 14 Joey Cseh                 13 RF-NJ                  21.68      20.41  
 15 Jacob Rodzen              13 Cudas-Nj                  NT      22.43  
 16 Brad Marra                13 RF-NJ                  27.50      23.63  
 
Event 55  Girls 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meryl Coriell             14 Cudas-Nj               15.02      16.13   10  
  2 Melanie Agne              14 CG-NJ                     NT      16.67    9  
  3 Ariel Lonoff              14 FRSC-NJ                17.00      16.71    8  
  4 Maile Mora                14 Marlins-US             20.00      17.10    7  
  5 Haley Tevnan              14 RF-NJ                  17.11      17.24    6  
  6 Sankya Parvatrao          14 HILL-NJ                22.78      17.28    5  
  7 Elena Soisson             14 RF-NJ                  16.65      17.48    4  
  8 Amanda Nunes              14 Cudas-Nj                  NT      17.69    3  
  9 Katherine Valentinov      14 Sandpipers-NJ          17.86      17.73    2  
 10 Emma Broggi               14 Blue Wave-NJ           19.00      17.81    1  
 11 Jordan Mcchesney          14 RF-NJ                  18.82      17.85  
 12 Nicole DeMato             14 NB Rapids-NJ           17.50      17.88  
 13 Ava Lynch                 14 FH-NJ                  18.50      18.16  
 14 Rachel Karan              14 RF-NJ                  17.05      18.34  
 15 Corina Do                 14 BD-NJ                  18.39      18.51  
 16 Colleen Clarke            14 GC-NJ                     NT      18.70  
 17 Annabel La                14 UNAT-NJ                21.50      18.71  
 18 Chloe Howard              14 Middlesex-NJ           20.21      20.39  
 19 Sarah Seiffert            14 Middlesex-NJ           20.66      20.68  
 20 Erin Brennan              14 Blue Wave-NJ           22.47      22.13  
 
Event 56  Boys 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malachi Mack              14 Blue Wave-NJ           16.18      15.05   10  
  2 Thomas Zdroik             14 RF-NJ                  15.96      15.16    9  
  3 Andy Wang                 14 HILL-NJ                19.35      15.23    8  
  4 Michael Botting           14 Blue Wave-NJ           17.75      15.59    7  
  5 Anthony Tromontana        14 FH-NJ                  16.60      15.96    6  
  6 Michael McKenna           14 HILL-NJ                21.67      16.02    5  
  7 Chrystian Muhleisen       14 UNAT-NJ                17.13      16.06    4  
  8 Cristopher Pear           14 GC-NJ                     NT      16.38    3  
  9 Burke Jaeger              14 CG-NJ                  17.76      17.46    2  
 10 Nicholas Roussey          14 Middlesex-NJ           23.31      19.43    1  
 11 Vrishin Davda             14 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      22.49  
 
Event 57  Women 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenny Man                 15 BD-NJ                  17.02      16.38   10  
  2 Alexandra Temple          15 RF-NJ                  16.69      16.63    9  
  3 Jordan Policari           15 Marlins-US                NT      17.44    8  
  4 Meghan Tevnan             15 RF-NJ                  17.57      17.57    7  
  5 Aubrey Marish             15 SPTS-NJ                15.81      17.73    6  
  6 Megan Wojnar              15 Cudas-Nj               20.39      18.86    5  
  7 Ashley Eodice             15 Blue Wave-NJ           19.60      18.96    4  
  8 Liliana Passalacqua       15 RF-NJ                  19.75      18.97    3  
  9 Reagan Curtis             15 Cudas-Nj               18.10      18.98    2  
 10 Jessica D'Agostino        15 RF-NJ                  18.43      19.34    1  
 11 Taylor Freidman           15 FH-NJ                  22.00      19.71  
 12 Bhoomika Jain             15 Sandpipers-NJ          21.06      21.24  
 13 Emily Mastronardi         15 RF-NJ                  21.50      21.84  
 14 Clare Mastronardi         15 RF-NJ                  29.42      30.75  
 
Event 58  Men 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Stanaway          15 NB Rapids-NJ           16.14      14.31   10  
  2 Nicholas Riggins          15 CG-NJ                  23.50      15.30    9  
  3 Tim Jew                   15 Sandpipers-NJ          15.09      15.52    8  
  4 Jon Brown                 15 Sandpipers-NJ          16.26      15.58    7  
  5 Devin Kusmider            15 Sandpipers-NJ          14.97      16.17    6  
  6 Evan Morgan               15 RF-NJ                  17.12      17.12    5  
  7 Ty Marra                  15 RF-NJ                  22.97      21.54    4  
 
Event 59  Women 16-18 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Bull                16 RF-NJ                  15.69      15.23   10  
  2 Julie Byrne               18 CG-NJ                  15.55      15.66    9  
  3 Isabelle Rivera           16 Middlesex-NJ           15.71      15.78    8  
  4 Ashley Cave               17 CG-NJ                  16.01      16.33    7  
  5 Olivia Lukshides          17 Blue Wave-NJ           16.85      16.55    6  
  6 Lauren Byrne              16 CG-NJ                  18.29      16.71    5  
  7 Cassie Mora               16 Marlins-US             17.39      17.02    4  
  8 Sara Park                 16 Sandpipers-NJ          17.05      17.42    3  
  9 Amarhea Mack              18 Blue Wave-NJ           17.46      17.54    2  
 10 Amanda Simon              16 HILL-NJ                16.94      17.64    1  
 11 Rachel Blackin            16 Sandpipers-NJ          17.86      17.98  
 12 Patricia Kolesa           18 CG-NJ                  17.91      18.70  
 13 Kristina Choe             16 RF-NJ                  19.71      18.82  
 14 Victoria Isidron          17 GC-NJ                     NT      18.86  
 15 Kari Patane               18 CHC-NJ                 18.23      18.93  
 16 Julia Wilson              18 CG-NJ                  17.36      19.21  
 17 Kathleen Hickey           17 CG-NJ                  19.19      19.26  
 18 Alyssa Cseh               16 RF-NJ                  18.75      19.61  
 19 Alana Staskiewicz         16 RF-NJ                     NT      19.87  
 20 Courtney Clarke           16 GC-NJ                     NT      20.17  
 21 Hanna Soisson             17 RF-NJ                  18.97      20.32  
 22 Casey Kenny               16 RF-NJ                  20.45      20.47  
 23 Andreia Nunes             16 Cudas-Nj                  NT      23.62  
 24 Rebecca Durant            16 CG-NJ                  33.01      24.63  
 
Event 60  Men 16-18 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danny Sanders             18 HILL-NJ                13.63      12.97   10  
  2 Sam Hendrix               17 RF-NJ                  15.96      13.33    9  
  3 Brad Zdroik               18 RF-NJ                  13.69      13.61    8  
  4 Jacob Gonzalez            17 RF-NJ                  14.97      13.89    7  
  5 Kian O'Brien              18 RF-NJ                  14.43      14.12    6  
  6 Eric Kohlenstein          16 RF-NJ                  14.85      14.66    5  
  7 John Jew                  16 Sandpipers-NJ          15.19      14.77    4  
  8 Ryan Morgan               18 RF-NJ                  15.28      14.92    3  
  9 Kevin Decker              18 UNAT-NJ                17.10      15.35    2  
 10 Cael O'Brien              16 RF-NJ                     NT      15.44    1  
 11 Alexsey Valentinov        16 Sandpipers-NJ          15.11      15.76  
 12 Joey Gaston               18 NB Rapids-NJ           17.89      15.88  
 13 James Mehrtens            17 RF-NJ                  19.58      17.88  
 14 Matt Hendrix              16 RF-NJ                  32.18      18.35  
 15 Chris Salandra            18 RF-NJ                  17.80      18.37  
 16 Sean Lynch                16 RF-NJ                  18.72      18.50  
 
Event 61  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Villacis          6 Marlins-US             16.81      18.03   10  
  2 Eve Romanelli              7 FEGC                   22.34      18.68    9  
  3 Marleigh McDonald          7 GC-NJ                     NT      18.70    8  
  4 Petra Karnaugh             7 BD-NJ                  19.03      20.09    7  
  5 Sanvi Singh                7 Marlins-US             21.26      20.90    6  
  6 Melinda Xu                 7 BD-NJ                  21.78      21.30    5  
  7 Emily Sudol                6 RF-NJ                  24.44      21.94    4  
  8 TingTing Luo               6 BD-NJ                  21.59      23.34    3  
  9 Megan Li                   7 BD-NJ                  25.22      26.55    2  
 10 Charlotte Donnelly         6 CG-NJ                  34.75      29.39    1  
 11 Neeha Rahul                7 HILL-NJ                29.53      31.00  
 12 Madison Mooney             7 Sandpipers-NJ          31.88      31.04  
 13 Logan Burke                6 Cudas-Nj               31.88      31.32  
 14 Abby Werbel                7 TRUMP                  27.16      32.97  
 15 Hope Kennedy               6 CG-NJ                     NT      33.39  
 16 Hannah Vargas              7 GC-NJ                     NT      38.38  
 17 Quinn Fitzgerald           7 WIL-NJ                 41.01      41.38  
 18 Sophia Bossolina           6 CG-NJ                  57.59      48.03  
 19 Parnita Kundu              7 BD-NJ                  41.00      48.96  
 20 Meghan Mecke               5 GC-NJ                     NT    1:01.12  
 21 Olivia Dziasek             6 Round Top-NJ              NT    1:03.42  
 
Event 62  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zack Kusch                 7 Middlesex-NJ           18.60      17.46   10  
  2 Sean Stanik                7 SPTS-NJ                18.75      18.35    9  
  3 Joshua Gitune              7 Marlins-US             19.23      19.22    8  
  4 Tyler Izquierdo            7 Cudas-Nj               20.07      19.23    7  
  5 Jackson Christian          7 FEGC                   23.12      21.07    6  
  6 Luke Kim                   7 BD-NJ                  20.86      21.56    5  
  7 Andrew Machurov            7 Sandpipers-NJ          25.16      22.96    4  
  8 Kevin Ward                 6 RF-NJ                  20.49      23.19    3  
  9 Ariel Badillo              7 GC-NJ                     NT      23.62    2  
 10 Jimmy Donnelly             7 CG-NJ                  25.53      23.78    1  
 11 Aarnav Shah                7 BD-NJ                  22.79      24.58  
 12 Danny Westervelt           6 UNAT-NJ                33.99      24.95  
 13 Eli Zavatsky               7 CHC-NJ                 25.56      26.12  
 14 Gonzalo Maldonado          7 HILL-NJ                27.32      26.44  
 15 Arnas Mikulenas            6 CG-NJ                     NT      26.88  
 16 Luke Sudol                 6 RF-NJ                  27.41      27.27  
 17 James Kinahan              7 GC-NJ                     NT      27.30  
 18 Jake Passalacqua           7 RF-NJ                  29.43      27.59  
 19 Harrison Bae               6 TRUMP                  25.50      27.79  
 20 Cooper Colby               7 FEGC                   24.91      29.92  
 21 Zachary Ryan               7 CG-NJ                  33.70      30.15  
 22 Nathan Luo                 7 BD-NJ                  31.25      30.35  
 23 Tiago Granados             7 HILL-NJ                29.63      31.30  
 24 Ishaan Davis               7 CG-NJ                  32.40      31.33  
 25 Andrew Wishnow             7 RF-NJ                  30.63      32.53  
 26 Kyle Wargo                 5 RF-NJ                  38.00      33.77  
 27 Gideon Minieri             6 Round Top-NJ           37.46      33.89  
 28 Paul Deantonio             7 RF-NJ                  37.34      34.70  
 29 Shane Borer                7 RF-NJ                  41.88      37.03  
 30 Tyler Braun                7 Cudas-Nj               38.97      37.50  
 31 Casey Izquierdo            5 Cudas-Nj               32.41      39.18  
 32 Peyton Keller              6 TRUMP                  33.15      43.57  
 33 Patrick Kirwan             6 RF-NJ                1:11.37    1:11.50  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahana Radhakrishnan       8 BD-NJ                  15.78      16.47   10  
  2 Alexa Roemer               8 CG-NJ                  16.12      16.57    9  
  3 Gillian Roethke            8 Cudas-Nj               17.75      18.99    8  
  4 Jessie Wang                8 NB Rapids-NJ           20.99      19.14    7  
  5 Karen Saavedra             8 CG-NJ                  19.10      19.16    6  
  6 JingJing Luo               8 BD-NJ                  19.76      19.50    5  
  7 Lily Gaulin                8 SPTS-NJ                18.84      19.93    4  
  8 Arianna Lalli              8 Marlins-US             17.90      20.09    3  
  9 Jazmin Ortiz-Quinonez      8 BD-NJ                  19.25      20.10    2  
 10 Briana Li                  8 SPTS-NJ                20.65      20.41    1  
 11 Colleen Bull               8 RF-NJ                  18.12      21.18  
 12 Bellemy Leto               8 Sandpipers-NJ          21.98      21.90  
 13 Sophia Wu                  8 BD-NJ                  22.89      24.17  
 14 Giulia Rosingana           8 Sandpipers-NJ          28.55      24.38  
 15 Olivia Standridge          8 Round Top-NJ           29.08      25.70  
 16 Sophia Yang                8 BD-NJ                  25.20      25.71  
 17 Claire Kinst               8 RF-NJ                  23.69      25.99  
 18 Madison Borer              8 RF-NJ                  26.64      27.22  
 19 Charlotte Friedman         8 Sandpipers-NJ          31.23      31.86  
 20 Victoria Dziasek           8 Round Top-NJ              NT      37.05  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tres Izquierdo             8 Cudas-Nj               15.43      16.08   10  
  2 Sam Matheson               8 Cudas-Nj               16.81      18.60    9  
  3 Mark Ward                  8 RF-NJ                  18.25      18.67    8  
  4 AJ Gomez                   8 CG-NJ                  20.56      19.40    7  
  5 Anthony Stanaway           8 NB Rapids-NJ           21.29      19.52    6  
  6 Jordan Chapman             8 CG-NJ                  19.47      20.10    5  
  7 Lukas Disko                8 Cudas-Nj               24.13      20.20    4  
  8 David Ramos                8 CG-NJ                  28.50      23.52    3  
  9 Logan Lalli                8 Marlins-US             23.58      25.22    2  
 10 Eric Zhu                   8 Sandpipers-NJ          25.36      26.08    1  
 11 Ethan Nguyen               8 Middlesex-NJ           29.66      31.51  
 12 Daniel Kinahan             8 GC-NJ                     NT      36.41  
 
Event 65  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Pestrichelli         9 Cudas-Nj               17.45      16.60   10  
  2 Daniela Karnaugh           9 BD-NJ                  18.01      16.77    9  
  3 Keira Kaminskas            9 GC-NJ                     NT      17.00    8  
  4 Maggie Chen                9 HILL-NJ                   NT      17.22    7  
  5 Navya Nadakuditi           9 HILL-NJ                16.60      17.30    6  
  6 Caitlyn Cutts              9 RF-NJ                  19.48      18.20    5  
  7 Gabrielle Minieri          9 Round Top-NJ              NT      18.78    4  
  8 Montana Rhodes             9 UNAT-NJ                19.10      19.15    3  
  9 Grace Bellina              9 RF-NJ                  20.16      19.30    2  
 10 Adora Rao                  9 BD-NJ                  22.14      19.35    1  
 11 Aaliya Risher              9 HILL-NJ                23.18      20.17  
 12 Katelyn Antonoff           9 RF-NJ                  21.06      20.57  
 13 Elisabeth Decker           9 Round Top-NJ              NT      20.61  
 14 Erin Murphy                9 Glen Ridge-NJ             NT      21.14  
 15 Nicollete Vetter           9 GC-NJ                     NT      21.99  
 16 Jacklyn Kamm               9 CG-NJ                     NT      22.47  
 17 Gopika Thanikkappily       9 RF-NJ                     NT      22.66  
 18 Kelsie Neidenbach          9 SPTS-NJ                19.51      23.37  
 19 Kate Midura                9 CG-NJ                     NT      23.73  
 20 Caitlyn Miller             9 RF-NJ                  25.83      24.21  
 21 Lauren Woodmansee          9 RF-NJ                  22.87      24.34  
 22 Kaylee Cooper              9 Sandpipers-NJ          28.19      24.45  
 23 O'Hara Fitzgerald          9 WIL-NJ                 34.91      25.20  
 24 Julia Greco                9 Middlesex-NJ           23.21      25.80  
 25 Kaitlyn Kirwan             9 RF-NJ                  30.87      28.62  
 26 Cecily Taylor              9 RF-NJ                  28.17      31.27  
 27 Grace Kirwan               9 RF-NJ                  31.37      33.88  
 28 Olivia Schulz              9 Cudas-Nj               30.63      33.91  
 
Event 66  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anurag Bhat                9 BD-NJ                  15.51      15.00   10  
  2 Joseph Mcchesney           9 RF-NJ                  15.56      15.03    9  
  3 Daniel Listor              9 Marlins-US             19.03      16.09    8  
  4 Alex Kim                   9 BD-NJ                  19.25      16.33    7  
  5 Daniel Newton              9 Sandpipers-NJ          17.98      16.41    6  
  6 Will Pestrichelli          9 Cudas-Nj               19.93      16.71    5  
  7 Siddhant Parvatrao         9 HILL-NJ                20.84      16.95    4  
  8 JB Mccrea                  9 RF-NJ                  17.42      17.50    3  
  9 Joshua In                  9 BD-NJ                  17.33      18.32    2  
 10 Ryan Wargo                 9 RF-NJ                  20.71      18.42    1  
 11 Benjamin Kim               9 CG-NJ                     NT      18.47  
 12 Connal Abbot               9 Round Top-NJ              NT      20.29  
 13 Peter Cipparulo            9 RF-NJ                  18.02      21.04  
 14 Eric Binbinon              9 NB Rapids-NJ           23.36      21.08  
 15 Elliott Tanalski           9 RF-NJ                     NT      21.49  
 16 Andre Nguyen               9 Middlesex-NJ           24.25      22.46  
 17 Jack Miller                9 RF-NJ                  25.75      23.91  
 18 Kiran Davis                9 CG-NJ                     NT      24.28  
 19 Robert Ryan                9 CG-NJ                  27.21      25.05  
 20 CJ McCarthy                9 CG-NJ                     NT      28.43  
 
Event 67  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Zhou                10 BD-NJ                  13.99      13.57   10  
  2 Annabelle Wang            10 HILL-NJ                15.76      14.60    9  
  3 Tamiyana Roemer           10 CG-NJ                  15.99      14.67    8  
  4 Megan Kane                10 HILL-NJ                17.42      15.56    6.5
  4 Deborah He                10 BD-NJ                  17.47      15.56    6.5
  6 Keeley Rushevics          10 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.77      15.58    5  
  7 Caitlin Farago            10 CG-NJ                  15.83      15.86    4  
  8 Samantha Reeves           10 CG-NJ                  16.42      16.04    3  
  9 Sophia Miller             10 TRUMP                  17.72      16.34    2  
 10 Julia Hulse               10 CG-NJ                  16.95      16.39    1  
 11 Lillian Zhu               10 Sandpipers-NJ          17.89      16.59  
 12 Leona Jain                10 Sandpipers-NJ          17.98      16.68  
 13 Jessica Park              10 SPTS-NJ                16.57      16.91  
 14 Ashley Fritz              10 FH-NJ                  18.00      17.41  
 15 Gabrielle Salvador        10 Sandpipers-NJ          20.76      17.44  
 16 Serena Lin                10 BD-NJ                  17.48      17.46  
 17 Madison Wishnow           10 RF-NJ                     NT      17.84  
 18 Kira Pinto                10 RF-NJ                  20.04      17.90  
 18 Katelyn Gaulin            10 SPTS-NJ                17.00      17.90  
 20 Jessica Ortiz-Quinonez    10 BD-NJ                  19.22      17.99  
 21 Jenna Massi               10 RF-NJ                  20.23      18.15  
 22 Atreyee Ghosh             10 BD-NJ                  19.93      18.21  
 23 Madison Soricelli         10 RF-NJ                  20.70      18.53  
 24 Kayla Giammanco           10 RF-NJ                  24.79      18.58  
 25 Samantha Vincent          10 Middlesex-NJ           22.55      18.60  
 26 Kayla Braun               10 Cudas-Nj                  NT      18.93  
 27 Kariann Mecke             10 GC-NJ                     NT      19.14  
 28 Nitya Gali                10 BD-NJ                  20.97      19.33  
 29 Lydia Rodzen              10 Cudas-Nj                  NT      20.06  
 30 Juliana Rau               10 Middlesex-NJ           27.32      21.49  
 31 Gabby Green               10 SPTS-NJ                19.99      21.77  
 32 Madeline Crouthamel       10 RF-NJ                  40.28      27.60  
 
Event 68  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Kennedy            10 CG-NJ                  17.84      14.50   10  
  2 Henry Lynch               10 FH-NJ                  14.50      14.52    9  
  3 Leo Timmerman             10 Cudas-Nj                  NT      15.23    8  
  4 Jonathan Jen              10 BD-NJ                  16.01      15.90    7  
  5 Jonathan Lalli            10 Marlins-US             17.05      16.33    6  
  6 Noah Merriman             10 CG-NJ                  16.83      16.55    5  
  7 Christopher Tanudjaja     10 Sandpipers-NJ          16.98      16.73    4  
  8 John Williams             10 Round Top-NJ              NT      16.84    3  
  9 Jack Napoli               10 Blue Wave-NJ           19.65      17.00    2  
 10 Lucas Standridge          10 Round Top-NJ              NT      17.01    1  
 11 Noah Matheson             10 Cudas-Nj               19.23      17.12  
 12 Robert Young              10 Round Top-NJ              NT      17.17  
 13 Sebastian Saavedra        10 CG-NJ                  17.28      17.27  
 14 Avyay Vedala              10 HILL-NJ                   NT      17.96  
 15 Alexander Li              10 BD-NJ                  20.45      19.12  
 16 Alex Ingraham             10 FEGC                   24.53      24.02  
 17 Daniel Hart               10 CG-NJ                     NT      25.57  
 -- Reid Jaeger               10 CG-NJ                  21.81         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ankita Bhat               11 BD-NJ                  14.21      13.79   10  
  2 Claire Okamoto            11 Blue Wave-NJ           15.15      13.91    9  
  3 Madelin Rogers            11 Blue Wave-NJ           17.01      14.13    8  
  4 Ava Atienza               11 Blue Wave-NJ           16.78      14.29    7  
  5 Priscilla He              11 BD-NJ                  14.98      14.42    6  
  6 Barbara Mora              11 Marlins-US             16.95      14.95    5  
  7 Paige Griggs              11 HILL-NJ                17.10      15.10    4  
  8 Bethany In                11 BD-NJ                  15.35      15.27    3  
  9 Maureen Schwarz           11 Middlesex-NJ           17.46      15.37    2  
 10 Sofia Saravia             11 BD-NJ                  31.97      15.59    0.5
 10 Shannon Welsh             11 NB Rapids-NJ           14.84      15.59    0.5
 12 Jessica Mooney            11 CG-NJ                  17.05      15.70  
 13 Alexis Broggi             11 Blue Wave-NJ           16.92      16.07  
 14 Allison Eodice            11 Blue Wave-NJ           18.31      16.11  
 15 Caitlin Schwarz           11 Middlesex-NJ           18.66      16.18  
 16 Angela Tromontana         11 FH-NJ                  18.50      16.49  
 17 Elizabeth Leonard         11 Middlesex-NJ           20.33      16.71  
 18 Theresa Hickey            11 CG-NJ                  18.21      17.54  
 19 Julianna Bongiovanni      11 BD-NJ                  21.48      17.97  
 20 Olivia Glynn              11 SPTS-NJ                19.62      18.03  
 21 Brianna Montoya           11 CG-NJ                     NT      18.04  
 22 Emily Seiffert            11 Middlesex-NJ           19.90      18.26  
 23 Olivia Hauck              11 FEGC                   20.15      18.55  
 24 Mia Harris                11 Blue Wave-NJ           22.15      18.67  
 25 Brynne Murphy             11 Glen Ridge-NJ             NT      18.84  
 26 Kate Kinst                11 RF-NJ                     NT      18.97  
 27 Anna Hommas               11 Middlesex-NJ           19.82      19.39  
 28 Arianna Machurov          11 Sandpipers-NJ          20.98      19.57  
 29 Julia Stewart             11 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      19.77  
 30 Sabrina Nieves            11 RF-NJ                  27.33      23.02  
 31 Ashley Schroeder          11 Middlesex-NJ           26.09      23.27  
 32 Emma Roethke              11 Cudas-Nj                  NT      23.29  
 33 Jayashree Balaraman       11 Sandpipers-NJ          17.98      23.34  
 34 Sana Naik                 11 Sandpipers-NJ          19.50      26.44  
 35 Daniela Agne              11 CG-NJ                     NT      51.08  
 
Event 70  Boys 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Bull                11 RF-NJ                  14.18      12.98   10  
  2 Christopher Stanaway      11 NB Rapids-NJ           14.74      13.88    9  
  3 Miles Maille              11 Sandpipers-NJ          14.98      14.12    8  
  4 Ryan Heerema              11 Middlesex-NJ           14.53      14.18    7  
  5 Vineel Nadakuditi         11 HILL-NJ                15.14      14.33    6  
  6 Jared Gaynor              11 HILL-NJ                   NT      15.09    5  
  7 Michael Harkins           11 RF-NJ                  15.72      15.12    4  
  8 Jackson Standridge        11 Round Top-NJ              NT      15.49    3  
  9 Michael Palumbo           11 Sandpipers-NJ          16.98      15.52    2  
 10 Matthew Kunkiewicz        11 RF-NJ                  17.93      15.61    1  
 11 Christian Trevino         11 GC-NJ                     NT      16.08  
 12 Jayden Kim                11 CG-NJ                     NT      16.19  
 12 Cole Marra                11 RF-NJ                  18.53      16.19  
 14 Raphael Rivera            11 Middlesex-NJ           16.31      16.61  
 15 Jorge Flechas             11 CG-NJ                     NT      17.19  
 16 Dylan Newton              11 Sandpipers-NJ          17.98      17.52  
 17 Ethan Werbel              11 TRUMP                  20.23      17.60  
 18 Lukas Mikulenas           11 CG-NJ                     NT      17.65  
 19 Christian Schulz          11 Cudas-Nj                  NT      17.83  
 20 Neil Datta                11 Sandpipers-NJ          21.57      18.53  
 21 Nicholas Antonoff         11 RF-NJ                  29.21      20.55  
 22 Adam Clarke               11 GC-NJ                     NT      21.77  
 
Event 71  Girls 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Policari             12 Marlins-US             12.00      13.21   10  
  2 Jess Zebrowski            12 FH-NJ                  15.00      13.33    9  
  3 Grace Wilson              12 CG-NJ                  14.72      13.42    8  
  4 Angelina Martinez         12 Sandpipers-NJ          16.58      13.48    7  
  5 Kasey Choi                12 BD-NJ                  15.55      13.78    6  
  6 Erin Mccrea               12 RF-NJ                  16.66      14.35    5  
  7 Meghan Quinn              12 CG-NJ                  15.04      14.41    4  
  8 Trisha Ghosh              12 BD-NJ                  16.01      15.06    3  
  9 Olivia Merriman           12 CG-NJ                  16.67      15.26    2  
 10 Katie Napoli              12 Blue Wave-NJ           22.05      15.43    1  
 11 Emily Sweeney             12 GC-NJ                     NT      15.56  
 12 Kaite Friedman            12 FH-NJ                  17.00      15.66  
 13 Elizabeth Ingraham        12 FEGC                   19.32      15.79  
 14 Luisa Schoepf             12 CG-NJ                     NT      16.16  
 15 Mia Pinto                 12 RF-NJ                  17.19      16.46  
 16 Jessica Young             12 Round Top-NJ              NT      17.73  
 17 Kamie Giammanco           12 RF-NJ                  26.77      19.74  
 18 Maya Blackin              12 Sandpipers-NJ          23.57      20.25  
 
Event 72  Boys 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James McChesney           12 RF-NJ                  13.53      13.29   10  
  2 Prajit Kundu              12 BD-NJ                  14.75      13.34    9  
  3 Ryan Park                 12 SPTS-NJ                15.83      13.83    8  
  4 Mark Rydberg              12 BD-NJ                  14.97      14.23    7  
  5 Christian Cutts           12 RF-NJ                  17.40      14.92    6  
  6 Sriharsha Malladi         12 NB Rapids-NJ           18.44      15.87    5  
  7 Ryan Erdman               12 Blue Wave-NJ           18.02      16.07    4  
  8 Joseph Cecchine           12 BD-NJ                  17.29      16.12    3  
  9 Aidan Neuberger           12 RF-NJ                  21.06      16.61    2  
 -- Colin Liu                 12 HILL-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsey Rushevics          13 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.32      12.59   10  
  2 Skylar Ward               13 RF-NJ                  14.00      13.04    9  
  3 Karissa Schwab            13 Cudas-Nj               15.18      13.60    8  
  4 Kyra Henderson            13 CG-NJ                  14.92      13.71    7  
  5 Marissa Choe              13 RF-NJ                  14.86      13.76    6  
  6 Zoe Hack                  13 HILL-NJ                15.23      13.99    5  
  7 Sophia Wan                13 Sandpipers-NJ          14.76      14.00    4  
  8 Emma Baumann              13 CG-NJ                  15.97      14.17    3  
  9 Kathryn Van Pelt          13 HILL-NJ                15.81      14.70    2  
 10 Michelle Greco            13 Middlesex-NJ           15.81      14.72    1  
 11 Liz Broggi-Sumner         13 Blue Wave-NJ           15.70      15.06  
 12 Esme Abbot                13 Round Top-NJ              NT      15.24  
 13 Audrey Santolini          13 BD-NJ                  15.69      15.48  
 14 Alyssa Massi              13 RF-NJ                  16.93      15.76  
 15 Julia Saks                13 Blue Wave-NJ           18.55      16.05  
 16 Gabriella Dudajek         13 BD-NJ                  18.30      16.19  
 17 Vanessa Nieves            13 RF-NJ                  22.33      16.39  
 18 Kate Mastronardi          13 RF-NJ                  20.84      17.04  
 19 Atreyi Sanyal             13 BD-NJ                  18.76      18.19  
 
Event 74  Boys 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcel Milewski           13 FH-NJ                  12.50      11.88   10  
  2 Michael Man               13 BD-NJ                  13.02      12.67    9  
  3 Thomas Cutro              13 CG-NJ                  13.09      12.75    8  
  4 Jacob Fritz               13 FH-NJ                  12.70      12.77    7  
  5 Colin Lee-Au              13 BD-NJ                  13.35      12.85    6  
  6 Liam Loughlin             13 CG-NJ                  18.91      12.97    5  
  7 Tj Harkins                13 RF-NJ                  14.30      12.99    4  
  8 Brandon Honwad            13 RF-NJ                  13.35      13.65    3  
  9 Marco Passalacqua         13 RF-NJ                  16.26      13.68    2  
 10 Jacob Simon               13 HILL-NJ                14.85      13.69    1  
 11 Nathan Borges             13 Blue Wave-NJ           15.09      14.17  
 12 Andrew Lee-Au             13 BD-NJ                  15.42      14.32  
 13 Joey Cseh                 13 RF-NJ                  15.83      14.42  
 14 Beck Timmerman            13 Cudas-Nj                  NT      14.73  
 15 Brad Marra                13 RF-NJ                  19.88      17.88  
 16 Jacob Rodzen              13 Cudas-Nj                  NT      18.23  
 
Event 75  Girls 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sankya Parvatrao          14 HILL-NJ                17.40      12.70   10  
  2 Haley Tevnan              14 RF-NJ                  12.57      12.80    9  
  3 Ariel Lonoff              14 FRSC-NJ                13.50      13.05    8  
  4 Annabel La                14 UNAT-NJ                13.30      13.12    7  
  5 Rachel Karan              14 RF-NJ                  12.77      13.25    6  
  6 Elena Soisson             14 RF-NJ                  13.47      13.40    5  
  7 Caroline Trevino          14 GC-NJ                     NT      13.41    4  
  8 Ava Lynch                 14 FH-NJ                  13.00      13.44    3  
  9 Jordan Mcchesney          14 RF-NJ                  14.24      13.46    2  
 10 Corina Do                 14 BD-NJ                  13.20      13.48    1  
 11 Maile Mora                14 Marlins-US             13.00      13.56  
 12 Melanie Agne              14 CG-NJ                     NT      13.68  
 13 Meryl Coriell             14 Cudas-Nj               13.38      13.91  
 14 Nicole DeMato             14 NB Rapids-NJ           13.89      14.00  
 15 Katherine Valentinov      14 Sandpipers-NJ          16.03      14.35  
 16 Chloe Howard              14 Middlesex-NJ           14.30      14.44  
 17 Amanda Nunes              14 Cudas-Nj                  NT      14.77  
 18 Bailey Klemm              14 Blue Wave-NJ           15.00      14.88  
 19 Erin Brennan              14 Blue Wave-NJ           16.33      15.15  
 20 Kaitlin O'Niell           14 CG-NJ                     NT      15.35  
 21 Colleen Clarke            14 GC-NJ                     NT      15.40  
 22 Sarah Seiffert            14 Middlesex-NJ           15.78      16.26  
 -- Emma Broggi               14 Blue Wave-NJ           14.75         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Zdroik             14 RF-NJ                  11.78      11.35   10  
  2 Michael Botting           14 Blue Wave-NJ           13.61      11.98    9  
  3 Malachi Mack              14 Blue Wave-NJ           12.70      12.08    8  
  4 Chrystian Muhleisen       14 UNAT-NJ                12.45      12.16    7  
  5 Justin Gaynor             14 HILL-NJ                   NT      12.26    6  
  6 Anthony Tromontana        14 FH-NJ                  12.60      12.31    5  
  7 Andy Wang                 14 HILL-NJ                14.91      12.66    4  
  8 Burke Jaeger              14 CG-NJ                  13.17      12.68    3  
  9 Cristopher Pear           14 GC-NJ                     NT      12.80    2  
 10 Michael McKenna           14 HILL-NJ                16.72      12.94    1  
 11 Nicholas Roussey          14 Middlesex-NJ           15.48      15.08  
 12 Vrishin Davda             14 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      15.70  
 
Event 77  Women 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Temple          15 RF-NJ                  12.55      12.28   10  
  2 Jenny Man                 15 BD-NJ                  12.50      12.77    9  
  3 Jordan Policari           15 Marlins-US                NT      13.11    8  
  4 Aubrey Marish             15 SPTS-NJ                13.33      13.26    7  
  5 Liliana Passalacqua       15 RF-NJ                  13.82      13.41    6  
  6 Megan Wojnar              15 Cudas-Nj               14.06      13.58    5  
  7 Briana Griffin            15 BD-NJ                  15.03      13.94    4  
  8 Reagan Curtis             15 Cudas-Nj               13.93      14.00    3  
  9 Taylor Freidman           15 FH-NJ                  14.00      14.04    2  
 10 Meghan Tevnan             15 RF-NJ                  13.95      14.12    1  
 11 Jessica D'Agostino        15 RF-NJ                  14.15      14.47  
 12 Bhoomika Jain             15 Sandpipers-NJ          14.19      14.76  
 13 Ashley Eodice             15 Blue Wave-NJ           15.58      15.34  
 14 Emily Mastronardi         15 RF-NJ                  15.45      15.52  
 15 Clare Mastronardi         15 RF-NJ                  19.70      21.08  
 
Event 78  Men 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Stanaway          15 NB Rapids-NJ           12.35      11.38   10  
  2 Jon Brown                 15 Sandpipers-NJ          12.15      12.06    9  
  3 Devin Kusmider            15 Sandpipers-NJ          12.43      12.09    8  
  4 Nicholas Riggins          15 CG-NJ                  20.26      12.25    7  
  5 Evan Morgan               15 RF-NJ                  12.98      12.35    6  
  6 Tim Jew                   15 Sandpipers-NJ          12.22      12.57    5  
  7 Ty Marra                  15 RF-NJ                  16.66      16.12    4  
 
Event 79  Women 16-18 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabelle Rivera           16 Middlesex-NJ           12.45      12.20   10  
  2 Megan Bull                16 RF-NJ                  12.51      12.46    9  
  3 Julie Byrne               18 CG-NJ                  12.06      12.58    8  
  4 Sara Park                 16 Sandpipers-NJ          12.18      12.62    7  
  5 Olivia Lukshides          17 Blue Wave-NJ           12.68      12.75    6  
  6 Cassie Mora               16 Marlins-US             13.44      12.92    5  
  7 Lauren Byrne              16 CG-NJ                  13.74      13.22    4  
  8 Kari Patane               18 CHC-NJ                 14.00      13.34    3  
  9 Amarhea Mack              18 Blue Wave-NJ           13.21      13.57    2  
 10 Amanda Simon              16 HILL-NJ                13.65      13.71    1  
 11 Ashley Cave               17 CG-NJ                  13.56      13.83  
 12 Kristina Choe             16 RF-NJ                  14.25      13.93  
 13 Victoria Isidron          17 GC-NJ                     NT      14.30  
 14 Rachel Blackin            16 Sandpipers-NJ          15.76      14.33  
 15 Julia Wilson              18 CG-NJ                  13.70      14.47  
 16 Patricia Kolesa           18 CG-NJ                  13.93      14.48  
 17 Hanna Soisson             17 RF-NJ                  14.29      14.50  
 18 Jen Fitzula               17 GC-NJ                     NT      14.60  
 19 Alana Staskiewicz         16 RF-NJ                     NT      14.70  
 20 Kathleen Hickey           17 CG-NJ                  14.92      14.81  
 21 Courtney Clarke           16 GC-NJ                     NT      14.95  
 22 Alyssa Cseh               16 RF-NJ                  15.59      15.87  
 23 Casey Kenny               16 RF-NJ                  17.19      16.11  
 24 Andreia Nunes             16 Cudas-Nj                  NT      18.61  
 25 Rebecca Durant            16 CG-NJ                  25.37      19.85  
 
Event 80  Men 16-18 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Zdroik               18 RF-NJ                  10.51      10.46   10  
  2 Kian O'Brien              18 RF-NJ                  11.51      11.10    9  
  3 Danny Sanders             18 HILL-NJ                11.13      11.14    8  
  4 Sam Hendrix               17 RF-NJ                  10.83      11.29    7  
  5 Joey Gaston               18 NB Rapids-NJ           13.00      11.46    6  
  6 Kevin Decker              18 UNAT-NJ                11.89      11.63    5  
  7 Ryan Morgan               18 RF-NJ                  11.83      12.03    4  
  8 Eric Kohlenstein          16 RF-NJ                  11.85      12.06    3  
  9 James Mehrtens            17 RF-NJ                  12.74      12.15    2  
 10 Cael O'Brien              16 RF-NJ                     NT      12.19    1  
 11 John Jew                  16 Sandpipers-NJ          12.33      12.27  
 12 Alexsey Valentinov        16 Sandpipers-NJ          12.34      12.48  
 13 Matt Hendrix              16 RF-NJ                  17.42      12.58  
 14 Jacob Gonzalez            17 RF-NJ                  13.52      13.20  
 15 Sean Lynch                16 RF-NJ                  13.81      13.63  
 16 Chris Salandra            18 RF-NJ                  13.69      15.84  
 
Event 81  Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Chung               20 HILL-NJ                56.20      56.68   10  
  2 Winston Chu               17 Cudas-Nj                  NT      57.54    9  
  3 Evan Newbold              21 BD-NJ                  56.15      57.93    8  
  4 Jeff Donvin               21 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      59.05    7  
  5 Ron Karnaugh              50 BD-NJ                1:00.61    1:00.66    6  
  6 Kevin Kolesa              20 CG-NJ                1:05.28    1:05.33    5  
  7 Kyle Terracciano          19 Middlesex-NJ         1:04.43    1:05.77    4  
  8 Maureen McKenna           22 Blue Wave-NJ         1:15.00    1:07.72    3  
  9 Anthony Triguero          19 GC-NJ                     NT    1:09.03    2  
 10 Andy Ji                   18 FEGC                      NT    1:09.05    1  
 11 Sean Carney- Coach        25 Sandpipers-NJ             NT    1:11.40  
 12 Emma Kohlenstein          19 RF-NJ                1:18.88    1:14.58  
 13 Joe Mehrtens              21 RF-NJ                1:17.19    1:15.05  
 14 Katherine Kaczka          26 SPTS-NJ              1:21.41    1:15.38  
 15 Patricia Kolesa           18 CG-NJ                1:13.70    1:17.41  
 16 Megan Sweeney             20 GC-NJ                     NT    1:26.63  


Comments are closed