2014 Sprint Results

Licensed to Roycefield Rapids Swim Team
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/2/2014 12:18 PM
                  Roycefield Sprint Meet -  Hillsborough, NJ                   
                            Sunday - June 29, 2014                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 17.94   7/13/2008 Anna Kottakis FH, FH   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexa Roemer               7 CG-NJ                  20.93      23.52   10  
  2 Karen Saavedra             7 CG-NJ                  24.71      23.86    9  
  3 Sienna Newsome             6 Middlesex-NJ           25.29      25.07    8  
  4 Jing Jing Luo              7 BD-NJ                  25.18      25.25    7  
  5 Lily Gaulin                7 SPTS-NJ                26.20      25.75    6  
  6 Petra Karnaugh             6 BD-NJ                  25.57      26.42    5  
  7 Samantha Villacis          5 Marlins-US                NT      27.13    4  
  8 Lylah Wilhelm              6 CG-NJ                  26.14      27.63    3  
  9 Jazmin Ortiz-Quinonez      7 BD-NJ                  28.14      27.67    2  
 10 Mackenzie Rebenack         7 RVCC                   28.70      27.69    1  
 11 Ava Reeves                 6 CG-NJ                     NT      31.26  
 12 Lasenki Wijegunawardhana   6 Marlins-US             35.29      35.17  
 13 Natalie Cook               7 RF-NJ                     NT      44.05  
 14 Madison Borer              7 RF-NJ                     NT      44.87  
 15 Ting Ting Luo              5 BD-NJ                  29.09      46.03  
 -- Emily Sudol                5 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Grace Kirwan               5 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Gauri Balasubramanian      7 BD-NJ                  50.14         DQ  
 -- Colleen Bull               7 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 19.44      7/1991 S. Vance RF, RF                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Zhang              7 BD-NJ                  30.62      29.88   10  
  2 Sam Matheson               7 Cudas-Nj                  NT      31.66    9  
  3 JP Zayle                   7 Middlesex-NJ           33.15      33.09    8  
  4 Eric Schleif               7 MMP-NJ                    NT      35.22    7  
  5 Anthony Stanaway           7 NB Rapids-NJ           44.93      44.33    6  
  6 Rayan Laraki               6 BD-NJ                  42.14      44.73    5  
  7 Jimmy Donnelly             6 CG-NJ                     NT      52.05    4  
  8 Mark Ward                  7 RF-NJ                     NT      56.22    3  
 -- Kevin Ward                 5 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Luke Sudol                 5 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Peyton Rhodes              6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Shane Borer                6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Tres Izquierdo             7 Cudas-Nj               23.60         DQ  
 -- Tyler Izquierdo            6 Cudas-Nj                  NT         DQ  
 -- Jake Passalacqua           6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Vincent Capodanno          7 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.03   7/13/2008 Julie Stankiewicz MMP, MMP                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Pestrichelli         8 Cudas-Nj               21.32      19.87   10  
  2 Nicolene Harkins           8 RF-NJ                  21.71      20.23    9  
  3 Ella Chin                  8 CHC-NJ                 21.05      20.71    8  
  4 Nicolette Newsome          8 Middlesex-NJ           22.69      20.79    7  
  5 Daniela Karnaugh           8 BD-NJ                  21.32      21.61    6  
  6 Tanvi Samayam              8 HILL-NJ                23.09      25.54    5  
  7 Navya Nadakuditi           8 HILL-NJ                25.81      25.67    4  
  8 Emma Wilson                8 RF-NJ                  26.29      27.07    3  
  9 Sofiya Piede               8 RVCC                   44.15      28.44    2  
 10 Katrina Askew              8 Middlesex-NJ           28.57      29.38    1  
 11 Aaliya Risher              8 HILL-NJ                31.69      31.61  
 12 Caitlyn Miller             8 RF-NJ                     NT      33.75  
 13 Grace Donnelly             8 CG-NJ                     NT      34.19  
 14 Grace Bellina              8 RF-NJ                  31.40      34.95  
 15 Julia Greco                8 Middlesex-NJ           37.33      38.09  
 16 Lauren Woodmansee          8 RF-NJ                     NT      44.20  
 17 Kaitlyn Kirwan             8 RF-NJ                     NT      50.00  
 -- Cecily Taylor              8 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Montana Rhodes             8 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Caitlyn Cutts              8 RF-NJ                  29.01         DQ  
 -- Katelyn Antonoff           8 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Olivia Schulz              8 Cudas-Nj                  NT        DFS  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.22   7/15/2012 Daniel Badawy, WIL  -NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Battagliese           8 CHC-NJ                 16.97      19.02   10  
  2 Joseph Mcchesney           8 RF-NJ                  19.40      19.61    9  
  3 Will Pestrichelli          8 Cudas-Nj               34.03      19.75    8  
  4 Gio Castro                 8 Marlins-US                NT      26.46    7  
  5 Noam Berkovsky             8 Marlins-US                NT      28.39    6  
  6 Daniel Newton              8 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      28.98    5  
  7 Peter Cipparulo            8 RF-NJ                  31.82      31.31    4  
 -- Jason Goldfeder            8 SHSC-NJ                45.87         DQ  
 -- JB Mccrea                  8 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Jack Miller                8 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.41      7/2006 C. Casazza CHC, CHC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Zhou                 9 BD-NJ                  16.98      15.85   10  
  2 Sophie Hardy               9 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      16.57    9  
  3 Tamiyana Roemer            9 CG-NJ                  19.51      16.74    8  
  4 Caroline Schleif           9 MMP-NJ                 17.89      17.15    7  
  5 Deborah He                 9 BD-NJ                  18.30      17.92    6  
  6 Madelyn Wilhelm            9 CG-NJ                  19.99      18.21    5  
  7 Samantha D'Ambrosio        9 CHC-NJ                 19.00      18.88    4  
  8 Leona Jain                 9 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      19.09    3  
  9 Mayra Rolon                9 HILL-NJ                20.19      19.25    2  
 10 Katelyn Gaulin             9 SPTS-NJ                20.12      19.73    1  
 11 Caitlin Farago             9 CG-NJ                  24.28      20.20  
 12 Megan Kane                 9 Unattached-NJ          22.65      20.56  
 13 Julia Hulse                9 CG-NJ                  20.93      21.36  
 14 Keeley Rushevics           9 Glen Ridge-NJ          20.33      21.54  
 15 Madison Carrion            9 NB Rapids-NJ           20.60      21.56  
 16 Samantha Reeves            9 CG-NJ                  26.40      21.74  
 17 Elena Nechay               9 NB Rapids-NJ           23.48      21.96  
 18 Jessica Ortiz-Quinonez     9 BD-NJ                  27.29      22.27  
 19 Maeve English              9 Cudas-Nj               29.39      22.88  
 20 Audrey Pennimpede          9 RVCC                   25.69      22.92  
 21 Jenna Massi                9 RF-NJ                  28.26      24.87  
 22 Madison Howell             9 BD-NJ                  32.52      25.56  
 -- Kayla Giammanco            9 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Nadine Greybek             9 Middlesex-NJ           30.19         DQ  
 -- Samantha Vincent           9 Middlesex-NJ              NT         DQ  
 -- Madeline Crouthamel        9 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.58      7/1991 C. Dolan MM, MM                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnathan Jen              9 BD-NJ                  18.75      17.48   10  
  2 Andrew Zhang               9 BD-NJ                  23.05      18.88    9  
  3 Christopher Tanudjaja      9 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      20.22    8  
  4 Sebastian Saavedra         9 CG-NJ                  21.68      20.24    7  
  5 Michael D'Elia             9 Marlins-US                NT      23.82    6  
  6 David Fritsche             9 NB Rapids-NJ           25.38      25.36    5  
  7 Jerry Liu                  9 BD-NJ                  26.14      27.59    4  
  8 Amindu Abeydeera           9 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      31.31    3  
 -- Noah Matheson              9 Cudas-Nj                  NT         DQ  
 -- Aidan Cannatelli           9 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Ryan Tomasula              9 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.10      7/1991 J. Vance RF, RF                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle D'Ambrosio       10 CHC-NJ                 15.00      14.52   10  
  2 Meah Weiland              10 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.80      15.29    9  
  3 Abigail DiGiorgio         10 SPTS-NJ                16.67      16.26    7.5
  3 Rylie Foley               10 RVCC                   17.40      16.26    7.5
  5 Claire Okamoto            10 Blue Wave-NJ           18.22      16.90    6  
  6 Priscilla He              10 BD-NJ                  18.71      17.19    5  
  7 Zoe Mastakas              10 CHC-NJ                 18.00      17.68    4  
  8 Isabelle Wendland         10 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.37      18.17    3  
  9 Paige Griggs              10 HILL-NJ                21.81      18.72    2  
 10 Aarsha Shah               10 BD-NJ                  20.80      18.74    1  
 11 Melissa Neglio            10 Marlins-US             23.48      18.82  
 12 Shannon Welsh             10 NB Rapids-NJ              NT      19.12  
 13 Kaitlyn Zayle             10 Middlesex-NJ           21.71      19.40  
 14 Madelin Rogers            10 Blue Wave-NJ           22.94      19.54  
 15 Noel Mastakas             10 CHC-NJ                 21.00      19.55  
 16 Ava Atienza               10 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      19.82  
 17 Caitlin Schwarz           10 Middlesex-NJ           21.00      19.85  
 18 Maureen Schwarz           10 Middlesex-NJ           21.84      20.89  
 19 Emma Donnelly             10 CG-NJ                  25.61      21.03  
 20 Diya Rahul                10 HILL-NJ                23.18      21.30  
 21 Jessica Mooney            10 CG-NJ                     NT      21.71  
 22 Anna Hommas               10 Middlesex-NJ           28.00      22.55  
 23 Meghan Rebenack           10 RVCC                   23.25      22.72  
 24 Ella Penko                10 RF-NJ                  27.13      22.75  
 25 Katelyn Plank             10 Middlesex-NJ              NT      22.93  
 26 Theresa Hickey            10 CG-NJ                  26.55      23.63  
 27 Allison Eodice            10 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      23.69  
 28 Emily Seiffert            10 Middlesex-NJ           28.82      24.15  
 29 Julianna Bongiovanni      10 BD-NJ                  32.14      26.42  
 30 Karley Newsome            10 Middlesex-NJ           33.00      26.87  
 31 Katie Lynskey             10 CG-NJ                     NT      27.72  
 32 Ashley Schroeder          10 Middlesex-NJ           40.19      29.02  
 33 Jordan Padovano           10 CG-NJ                  43.91      30.26  
 -- Alexis Broggi             10 Blue Wave-NJ              NT         DQ  
 -- Sabrina Nieves            10 RF-NJ                  42.69         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.66      7/1990 B. Fritchie GR, GR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Bull                10 RF-NJ                  16.13      15.45   10  
  2 Ryan Cooke                10 SHSC-NJ                20.59      16.00    9  
  3 David Meade               10 HILL-NJ                17.08      16.17    8  
  4 Thomas Askew              10 Middlesex-NJ           20.69      16.25    7  
  5 Ryan Heerema              10 Middlesex-NJ           20.64      16.62    6  
  6 Michael Harkins           10 RF-NJ                  21.45      16.98    5  
  7 Christopher Stanaway      10 NB Rapids-NJ           18.58      17.00    4  
  8 Tommy Pennimpede          10 RVCC                   16.95      17.03    3  
  9 Vineel Nadakuditi         10 HILL-NJ                18.38      17.16    2  
 10 Christian Trevino         10 GC-NJ                  29.32      17.82    1  
 11 Miles Maille              10 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      18.17  
 12 Raphael Rivera            10 Middlesex-NJ           22.00      18.23  
 13 Nick Piede                10 RVCC                   22.55      19.72  
 14 Darius Marian             10 MMP-NJ                    NT      22.33  
 15 Derek Wang                10 HILL-NJ                27.26      22.61  
 16 Matthew Kunkiewicz        10 RF-NJ                  24.99      23.14  
 17 Cole Marra                10 RF-NJ                  26.00      23.22  
 18 Christopher DeRogatis     10 RVCC                   22.45      24.25  
 19 Ryan Matrulli             10 RF-NJ                  28.28      24.88  
 20 Brett Jeremiah            10 SHSC-NJ                   NT      24.95  
 21 Dylan Newton              10 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      27.87  
 22 Adam Clarke               10 GC-NJ                  35.20      28.94  
 23 Christian Schulz          10 Cudas-Nj                  NT      29.76  
 -- Nicholas Antonoff         10 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.58      7/1992 J. Vance RF, RF                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meghan Quinn              11 CG-NJ                  15.18      15.21   10  
  2 Chloe Colipano            11 HILL-NJ                18.14      15.24    9  
  3 Olivia DeStefano          11 SHSC-NJ                21.00      15.74    8  
  4 Gianna Moscetti           11 SHSC-NJ                23.73      15.85    7  
  5 Grace Wilson              11 CG-NJ                  18.67      16.87    6  
  6 Erin Mccrea               11 RF-NJ                     NT      16.97    5  
  7 Kasey Choi                11 BD-NJ                  18.14      17.15    4  
  8 Megan Gilmore             11 NB Rapids-NJ           18.23      17.69    3  
  9 Julia Hess                11 SHSC-NJ                23.68      17.75    2  
 10 Juliet Dipasquale         11 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      18.14    1  
 11 Tatiana Garcia            11 SHSC-NJ                28.93      18.53  
 12 Mia Pinto                 11 RF-NJ                  20.41      19.03  
 13 Nishika D'Souza           11 NB Rapids-NJ           19.98      19.76  
 14 Katherine Bracke          11 CG-NJ                     NT      20.09  
 15 Naomi Shah                11 BD-NJ                  23.23      20.19  
 16 Natalie Visconti          11 Glen Ridge-NJ          19.89      20.22  
 17 Kathryn Shanahan          11 CHC-NJ                 24.00      20.49  
 18 Amanda Zeitler            11 Middlesex-NJ           21.20      20.78  
 19 Caitlin Turner            11 CG-NJ                  20.63      20.87  
 20 Julia Love                11 CG-NJ                     NT      22.50  
 21 Richa Amin                11 BD-NJ                  31.65      23.91  
 22 Kamie Giammanco           11 RF-NJ                     NT      33.42  
 -- Grace Venis               11 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Emily Bastardo            11 Middlesex-NJ           23.23         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.50      7/2004 P. Schafer LEN, LEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matan Berkovsky           11 Marlins-US                NT      14.16   10  
  2 James McChesney           11 RF-NJ                  15.20      15.30    9  
  3 Matt D'Elia               11 Marlins-US                NT      15.40    8  
  4 Thomas Vulpescu           11 Marlins-US                NT      16.60    7  
  5 Prajit Kundu              11 BD-NJ                  18.45      17.23    6  
  6 Andrew Pantozzi           11 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.65      18.33    5  
  7 Christian Cutts           11 RF-NJ                     NT      20.67    4  
  8 Sriharsha Malladi         11 NB Rapids-NJ           27.06      23.08    3  
  9 Ryan Erdman               11 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      24.70    2  
 10 Aidan Neuberger           11 RF-NJ                  26.47      25.71    1  
 11 Danny Ross                11 Marlins-US             24.19      26.34  
 -- Joseph Cecchini           11 BD-NJ                  26.14         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.11   7/15/2012 Shayna Hollander, CG   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Goldfeder         12 SHSC-NJ                21.39      14.04   10  
  2 Kinsey Rushevics          12 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.55      14.42    9  
  3 Sydney Tran               12 CHC-NJ                 15.00      14.47    8  
  4 Megan Josephs             12 Marlins-US             17.79      14.52    7  
  5 Katelyn Battagliese       12 CHC-NJ                 14.00      14.75    6  
  6 Skylar Ward               12 RF-NJ                  15.69      14.96    5  
  7 Caroline Wendland         12 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.33      15.12    4  
  8 Zoe Hack                  12 HILL-NJ                15.21      15.14    3  
  9 Marissa Choe              12 RF-NJ                  17.16      15.30    2  
 10 Ana Sali                  12 Cudas-Nj               18.00      15.55    1  
 11 Karissa Schwab            12 Cudas-Nj               17.80      15.62  
 12 Sophie Callahan           12 SHSC-NJ                   NT      16.30  
 13 Emma Baumann              12 CG-NJ                  17.62      16.50  
 14 Lily Zimmerman            12 SHSC-NJ                27.39      16.89  
 15 Kathryn Van Pelt          12 HILL-NJ                17.59      16.96  
 16 Audrey Santolini          12 BD-NJ                  24.14      17.05  
 17 Natalie Tiu               12 MMP-NJ                 17.10      17.06  
 18 Liz Broggi-Sumner         12 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      17.15  
 19 Olivia Tomasula           12 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      17.57  
 20 Atreyi Sanyal             12 BD-NJ                  24.24      18.40  
 21 Gabriella Sapsa           12 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      19.00  
 22 Uma Balasubramanian       12 BD-NJ                  24.28      19.04  
 23 Michelle Greco            12 Middlesex-NJ           21.65      19.34  
 24 Cassidy Scillitani        12 RF-NJ                  19.15      19.53  
 25 Alyssa Massi              12 RF-NJ                  20.57      20.78  
 26 Shannon Josephs           12 Marlins-US             25.87      21.18  
 27 Annie Rudawski            12 Middlesex-NJ           28.44      21.71  
 28 Reagan Waters             12 RVCC                   22.75      21.82  
 29 Kya Risher                12 HILL-NJ                35.16      24.60  
 30 Kate Mastronardi          12 RF-NJ                  26.46      25.12  
 31 Fiona Lenzo               12 RF-NJ                  20.00      26.72  
 
Event 12  Boys 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.10   7/14/2013 Thomas Zdroik, RF   -NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tj Harkins                12 RF-NJ                  15.84      14.62    9.5
  1 Thomas Cutro              12 CG-NJ                  15.96      14.62    9.5
  3 Colin Lee-Au              12 BD-NJ                  17.12      14.76    8  
  4 Brandon Honwad            12 RF-NJ                  14.91      15.07    7  
  5 Jack Foley                12 RVCC                   15.85      15.62    6  
  6 Daniel Schleif            12 MMP-NJ                    NT      15.64    5  
  7 Luca Moscetti             12 SHSC-NJ                24.67      15.75    4  
  8 Nathan Borges             12 Blue Wave-NJ           21.02      16.01    3  
  9 Jaden Chin                12 CHC-NJ                 19.00      16.43    2  
 10 Marco Passalacqua         12 RF-NJ                  17.86      16.81    1  
 11 Jacob Simon               12 HILL-NJ                22.21      16.82  
 12 Joey Cseh                 12 RF-NJ                  18.03      17.17  
 13 Andrew Lee-Au             12 BD-NJ                  18.40      17.18  
 14 Allen Zhou                12 BD-NJ                  20.19      17.79  
 15 Brad Marra                12 RF-NJ                  29.63      27.10  
 16 Alec Crouthamel           12 RF-NJ                     NT      31.27  
 -- Sean Penko                12 RF-NJ                  22.67         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.81   6/29/2014 Sarah Hardy, ECP Swim Team                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Hardy               13 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      12.81#  10  
  2 Haley Tevnan              13 RF-NJ                  13.75      14.03    9  
  3 Corina Do                 13 BD-NJ                  14.28      14.21    8  
  4 Rachael Carrion           13 NB Rapids-NJ           13.65      14.52    7  
  5 Rachel Karan              13 RF-NJ                  14.22      14.57    6  
  6 Nina Mendes               13 WIL-NJ                 14.84      14.68    5  
  7 Elena Soisson             13 RF-NJ                  15.70      14.69    4  
  8 Meryl Coriell             13 Cudas-Nj               14.72      15.08    3  
  9 Jenny Chen                13 BD-NJ                  17.37      15.27    2  
 10 Chloe Howard              13 Middlesex-NJ           15.97      15.42    1  
 11 Libby Callahan            13 SHSC-NJ                24.41      15.52  
 12 Glin Brower               13 HILL-NJ                   NT      15.73  
 13 Brittany DeRogatis        13 RVCC                   16.50      16.04  
 14 Michelle He               13 HILL-NJ                   NT      16.30  
 15 Bailey Klemm              13 Blue Wave-NJ           38.63      16.40  
 16 Emma Broggi               13 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      16.66  
 17 Bianca Jeremiah           13 SHSC-NJ                   NT      16.73  
 18 Jordan Mcchesney          13 RF-NJ                  19.12      16.87  
 19 Heather Gilmore           13 NB Rapids-NJ           18.00      17.54  
 20 Hailey Ridosh             13 HILL-NJ                   NT      17.62  
 21 Sarah Seiffert            13 Middlesex-NJ           21.86      17.84  
 22 Jessica Fritsche          13 NB Rapids-NJ           16.83      17.86  
 23 Colleen Clarke            13 GC-NJ                  24.55      18.31  
 24 Erin Brennan              13 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      19.95  
 
Event 14  Boys 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.34      7/1991 C. Klein MX, MX                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Zdroik             13 RF-NJ                  13.10      12.78   10  
  2 Sean Carlucci             13 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      13.18    9  
  3 Carter Weiland            13 Glen Ridge-NJ          12.86      13.26    8  
  4 Burke Jaeger              13 CG-NJ                  14.80      13.78    7  
  5 Malachi Melli             13 Middlesex-NJ           19.98      14.68    6  
  6 Cristopher Pear           13 GC-NJ                  17.08      14.77    5  
  7 Robbie Neumann            13 NB Rapids-NJ           16.25      15.85    4  
  8 Michael Botting           13 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      16.13    3  
  9 James Sisti               13 HILL-NJ                28.98      17.01    2  
 10 Daniel Capodanno          13 RF-NJ                  22.07      20.50    1  
 11 Preston Gunning           13 Middlesex-NJ           30.23      28.36  
 
Event 15  Girls 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.57   7/10/2011 Julie Byrne, CG   -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Stankiewicz         14 MMP-NJ                 14.46      13.12   10  
  2 Alexandra Temple          14 RF-NJ                  13.98      13.20    9  
  3 Emily Wilson              14 CG-NJ                  13.40      13.66    8  
  4 Liliana Passalacqua       14 RF-NJ                  13.77      14.07    7  
  5 Antonia Simunek           14 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      14.87    6  
  6 Grace Del Buono           14 RF-NJ                     NT      14.96    5  
  7 Megan Wojnar              14 Cudas-Nj               15.25      14.98    4  
  8 Jessica D'Agostino        14 RF-NJ                  15.64      15.05    3  
  9 Meghan Tevnan             14 RF-NJ                  15.03      15.23    2  
 10 Bhoomika Jain             14 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      15.25    1  
 11 Reagan Curtis             14 Cudas-Nj               15.59      15.42  
 12 Brianna Stavrakis         14 SHSC-NJ                   NT      16.48  
 13 Logan Conway              14 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      16.50  
 14 Ashley Eodice             14 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      17.83  
 15 Clare Mastronardi         14 RF-NJ                  21.19      22.17  
 -- Emily Mastronardi         14 RF-NJ                  17.85         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.60      7/2009 David Chung HILL, HILL                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Stanaway          14 NB Rapids-NJ           13.16      12.67   10  
  2 Jacob Rzewnicki           14 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      13.39    9  
  3 Max Sanchez               14 BD-NJ                  15.07      13.46    8  
  4 Alex Solopenkov           14 NB Rapids-NJ           13.16      13.56    7  
  5 Derek Kosydar             14 Unattached-NJ          15.00      13.68    6  
  6 Christopher Au            14 BD-NJ                  14.43      13.74    5  
  7 John Peter Battikha       14 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.20      14.55    4  
  8 Paul DeStefano            14 SHSC-NJ                16.94      14.66    3  
  9 Evan Morgan               14 RF-NJ                  14.78      14.72    2  
 10 Ryan Honwad               14 RF-NJ                  17.13      15.08    1  
 11 Scott Marcondes           14 GC-NJ                  20.34      15.16  
 12 Ryan Silva                14 GC-NJ                  27.54      21.13  
 -- Ty Marra                  14 RF-NJ                  22.36         DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.43   7/15/2012 Julie Byrne, CG   -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabelle Rivera           15 Middlesex-NJ           15.97      13.43   10  
  2 Megan Bull                15 RF-NJ                  13.47      13.68    9  
  3 Lauren Tran               15 CHC-NJ                 15.00      14.19    8  
  4 Amanda Simon              15 HILL-NJ                17.82      14.28    7  
  5 Lauren Byrne              15 CG-NJ                  14.71      14.45    6  
  6 Megan Tang                15 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      15.32    5  
  7 Alana Staskiewicz         15 HILL-NJ                14.91      15.44    4  
  8 Kristina Choe             15 RF-NJ                  15.33      15.89    3  
  9 Alyssa Cseh               15 RF-NJ                  15.79      16.88    2  
 10 Casey Kenny               15 RF-NJ                  20.86      19.71    1  
 11 Courtney Clarke           15 GC-NJ                  25.76      21.98  
 -- Georgia Coriell           15 Cudas-Nj               16.20         DQ  
 -- Kristin Schwab            15 Cudas-Nj               15.74         DQ  
 
Event 18  Men 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.63      7/2005 J. Stirling LEN, LEN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Sanders           15 HILL-NJ                12.69      12.44   10  
  2 Ryan Waters               15 RVCC                   13.75      12.49    9  
  3 Paul Pacelli              15 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.03      13.17    8  
  4 Danny Petrillo            15 Cudas-Nj               15.11      13.34    7  
  5 Chris Bondarowicz         15 SPTS-NJ                13.91      13.39    6  
  6 Luke Hess                 15 SHSC-NJ                17.17      13.66    5  
  7 Patrick Rudawski          15 Middlesex-NJ           17.80      13.75    4  
  8 Matthew Rudawski          15 Middlesex-NJ           18.50      14.66    3  
  9 Chris Swierczek           15 WIL-NJ                 15.31      14.88    2  
 10 Alexander Gonzalez        15 RF-NJ                  17.39      14.89    1  
 11 Aleksey Valentinov        15 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      15.40  
 12 Sean Lynch                15 RF-NJ                  15.99      15.73  
 
Event 19  Women 16-18 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.10   7/14/2013 Julie Byrne, CG   -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay Temple            18 RF-NJ                  12.95      12.96   10  
  2 Julie Byrne               17 CG-NJ                  12.10      13.01    9  
  3 Cassandra Cipriano        16 WIL-NJ                 14.23      14.08    8  
  4 Olivia Lukshides          16 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      14.17    7  
  5 Stephanie Mauer           16 CHC-NJ                 12.50      14.26    6  
  6 Kari Patane               17 CHC-NJ                 13.00      14.53    5  
  7 Ashley Cave               16 CG-NJ                  14.32      14.63    4  
  8 Amarhea Mack              17 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      14.67    3  
  9 Victoria Isidron          16 GC-NJ                  18.76      14.99    2  
 10 Patricia Kolesa           17 CG-NJ                  14.77      15.01    1  
 11 Julia Wilson              17 CG-NJ                  14.84      15.78  
 12 Jessica Sapia             16 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      15.88  
 13 Kathleen Hickey           16 CG-NJ                  15.72      16.04  
 14 Hanna Soisson             16 RF-NJ                  15.27      16.57  
 15 Mary Ziemba               18 Unattached-NJ          22.00      16.63  
 16 Alexis Petrosino          18 RF-NJ                  17.37      17.44  
 17 Sara Nesbitt              17 CHC-NJ                 17.00      17.86  
 17 Jen Fitzula               16 GC-NJ                  18.66      17.86  
 19 Emily Van Pelt            16 HILL-NJ                   NT      20.28  
 
Event 20  Men 16-18 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 10.35      7/2002 J. Kay CHC, CHC                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Zdroik               17 RF-NJ                     NT      11.29   10  
  2 Joe Del Buono             17 RF-NJ                     NT      11.71    9  
  3 Zack Warner               18 Unattached-NJ          11.00      11.80    8  
  4 Danny Sanders             17 HILL-NJ                11.70      12.04    7  
  5 Sean Sali                 17 Cudas-Nj               12.22      12.13    6  
  6 Mathew Chu                18 Unattached-NJ          11.00      12.17    5  
  7 Kian O'Brien              17 RF-NJ                     NT      12.63    4  
  8 Ethan Weiland             16 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.12      13.10    3  
  9 Ryan Morgan               17 RF-NJ                  15.26      13.17    2  
 10 ! Italy                   17 RF-NJ                  15.24      13.25    1  
 11 ! Germany                 17 RF-NJ                  13.26      13.28  
 12 Brendan Blood             17 Glen Ridge-NJ          12.57      13.33  
 13 Nicholas Gershfeld        17 HILL-NJ                13.22      13.45  
 14 James Mehrtens            16 RF-NJ                  13.42      13.47  
 15 Joseph Simunek            16 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      13.49  
 16 Hale Jaeger               16 CG-NJ                  13.10      13.54  
 17 Joey Gaston               17 NB Rapids-NJ           12.96      13.63  
 18 ! United States           18 RF-NJ                  14.59      13.75  
 19 ! Brazil                  17 RF-NJ                  14.38      14.05  
 20 Spencer Gunning           16 Middlesex-NJ           20.10      14.87  
 21 Jacob Gonzalez            16 RF-NJ                  16.05      15.67  
 
Event 21  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 19.04   7/13/2008 Anna Kottakis FH, FH   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexa Roemer               7 CG-NJ                  25.77      20.81   10  
  2 Lylah Wilhelm              6 CG-NJ                  30.15      23.89    9  
  3 Mackenzie Rebenack         7 RVCC                   26.32      24.18    8  
  4 Sienna Newsome             6 Middlesex-NJ           28.04      24.43    7  
  5 Karen Saavedra             7 CG-NJ                  33.05      24.84    6  
  6 Lily Gaulin                7 SPTS-NJ                25.90      25.17    5  
  7 Samantha Villacis          5 Marlins-US             29.49      25.49    4  
  8 Jing Jing Luo              7 BD-NJ                  24.10      26.48    3  
  9 Jazmin Ortiz-Quinonez      7 BD-NJ                  24.15      27.98    2  
 10 Petra Karnaugh             6 BD-NJ                  25.10      28.17    1  
 11 Lasenki Wijegunawardhana   6 Marlins-US             28.70      29.19  
 12 Colleen Bull               7 RF-NJ                  28.97      29.68  
 13 Ava Reeves                 6 CG-NJ                     NT      30.13  
 14 Mary-Elizabeth Conway      7 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      30.71  
 15 Ting Ting Luo              5 BD-NJ                  34.14      32.29  
 16 Emily Sudol                5 RF-NJ                     NT      32.85  
 17 Gauri Balasubramanian      7 BD-NJ                  42.14      35.75  
 18 Grace Kirwan               5 RF-NJ                     NT      36.15  
 19 Natalie Cook               7 RF-NJ                  58.87      40.10  
 20 Madison Borer              7 RF-NJ                     NT      47.58  
 21 Quinn Fitzgerald           6 WIL-NJ               1:18.38    1:15.06  
 
Event 22  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 19.62      7/1995 B. Sharkey MM, MM                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tres Izquierdo             7 Cudas-Nj               23.41      22.65   10  
  2 Sam Matheson               7 Cudas-Nj                  NT      26.59    9  
  3 Eric Schleif               7 MMP-NJ                 34.27      26.94    8  
  4 Charles Zhang              7 BD-NJ                  25.21      28.17    7  
  5 Mark Ward                  7 RF-NJ                     NT      29.42    6  
  6 Tyler Izquierdo            6 Cudas-Nj               33.35      33.99    5  
  7 Jimmy Donnelly             6 CG-NJ                     NT      37.27    4  
  8 Albert Marian              6 MMP-NJ                    NT      37.94    3  
  9 Kevin Ward                 5 RF-NJ                  51.39      39.45    2  
 10 John Wendland              7 Glen Ridge-NJ          34.32      42.30    1  
 11 JP Zayle                   7 Middlesex-NJ           35.47      42.31  
 12 Luke Sudol                 5 RF-NJ                  45.87      47.24  
 13 Andrew Machurov            6 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      49.64  
 14 Rayan Laraki               6 BD-NJ                  34.14      50.68  
 15 Shane Borer                6 RF-NJ                     NT      51.63  
 16 Vincent Capodanno          7 RF-NJ                  59.46      51.85  
 17 Jake Passalacqua           6 RF-NJ                1:04.77    1:18.93  
 -- Elan Head                  6 CG-NJ                  47.95         DQ  
 -- Peyton Rhodes              6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 18.31      7/1999 K. Hurley HY, HY                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navya Nadakuditi           8 HILL-NJ                21.14      20.75   10  
  2 Ella Chin                  8 CHC-NJ                 23.90      21.28    9  
  3 Nicolene Harkins           8 RF-NJ                  33.33      21.96    8  
  4 Katie Pestrichelli         8 Cudas-Nj               26.09      23.29    7  
  5 Daniela Karnaugh           8 BD-NJ                  22.07      23.32    6  
  6 Nicolette Newsome          8 Middlesex-NJ           22.86      23.60    5  
  7 Tanvi Samayam              8 HILL-NJ                24.10      24.95    4  
  8 Sara Shriver-Shanker       8 Ecp Swim Team-NJ       31.10      25.41    3  
  9 Sofiya Piede               8 RVCC                   34.22      27.06    2  
 10 Grace Bellina              8 RF-NJ                     NT      27.36    1  
 11 Caitlyn Cutts              8 RF-NJ                  31.12      27.62  
 12 Emma Wilson                8 RF-NJ                  25.39      28.15  
 13 Katrina Askew              8 Middlesex-NJ           27.34      29.51  
 14 Grace Donnelly             8 CG-NJ                     NT      29.85  
 15 Aaliya Risher              8 HILL-NJ                30.33      30.32  
 16 Julia Greco                8 Middlesex-NJ           36.41      33.13  
 17 Olivia Schulz              8 Cudas-Nj                  NT      33.92  
 18 Caitlyn Miller             8 RF-NJ                     NT      35.55  
 19 Cecily Taylor              8 RF-NJ                     NT      35.78  
 20 Lauren Woodmansee          8 RF-NJ                     NT      36.75  
 21 Katelyn Antonoff           8 RF-NJ                     NT      37.24  
 22 Montana Rhodes             8 RF-NJ                     NT      38.94  
 23 O'Hara Fitzgerald          8 WIL-NJ                 43.96      51.73  
 24 Kaitlyn Kirwan             8 RF-NJ                     NT      53.02  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 18.02   7/15/2012 Oliver Li, NB Rapids                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Battagliese           8 CHC-NJ                 19.53      20.32   10  
  2 Joseph Mcchesney           8 RF-NJ                     NT      21.44    9  
  3 Noam Berkovsky             8 Marlins-US                NT      22.33    8  
  4 Gio Castro                 8 Marlins-US                NT      22.43    7  
  5 JB Mccrea                  8 RF-NJ                     NT      23.64    6  
  6 Will Pestrichelli          8 Cudas-Nj               24.03      24.38    5  
  7 Nevan Amarasinghe          8 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      24.95    4  
  8 John Sisti                 8 HILL-NJ                31.35      25.46    3  
  9 Peter Cipparulo            8 RF-NJ                     NT      25.47    2  
 10 Jason Goldfeder            8 SHSC-NJ                29.82      28.00    1  
 11 Daniel Newton              8 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      28.08  
 12 Jack Miller                8 RF-NJ                     NT      41.40  
 
Event 25  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.97      7/2009 Sarah Adam HILL, HILL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamiyana Roemer            9 CG-NJ                  21.01      18.25   10  
  2 Grace Zhou                 9 BD-NJ                  16.64      18.47    9  
  3 Caroline Schleif           9 MMP-NJ                 19.94      19.23    8  
  4 Deborah He                 9 BD-NJ                  19.88      19.49    7  
  5 Sophie Hardy               9 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      19.61    6  
  6 Caitlin Farago             9 CG-NJ                  23.69      19.91    5  
  7 Mayra Rolon                9 HILL-NJ                21.66      20.32    4  
  8 Madelyn Wilhelm            9 CG-NJ                  21.51      20.38    3  
  9 Keeley Rushevics           9 Glen Ridge-NJ          20.55      20.91    2  
 10 Julia Hulse                9 CG-NJ                  21.48      21.08    1  
 11 Katelyn Gaulin             9 SPTS-NJ                21.70      21.17  
 12 Samantha D'Ambrosio        9 CHC-NJ                 20.00      21.19  
 13 Leona Jain                 9 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      21.24  
 14 Samantha Reeves            9 CG-NJ                  25.34      21.45  
 15 Maeve English              9 Cudas-Nj               26.46      22.37  
 16 Megan Kane                 9 Unattached-NJ          24.04      22.46  
 17 Jessica Ortiz-Quinonez     9 BD-NJ                  24.04      23.73  
 18 Samantha Vincent           9 Middlesex-NJ              NT      24.36  
 19 Elena Nechay               9 NB Rapids-NJ           23.98      24.66  
 20 Audrey Pennimpede          9 RVCC                   24.13      25.01  
 21 Kaylee Vargas              9 Middlesex-NJ              NT      25.02  
 22 Madison Carrion            9 NB Rapids-NJ           24.06      25.55  
 23 Scout Lowrie               9 Middlesex-NJ           29.67      26.48  
 24 Jenna Massi                9 RF-NJ                  29.60      26.83  
 25 Madison Howell             9 BD-NJ                  24.14      27.70  
 26 Nadine Greybek             9 Middlesex-NJ           29.18      29.03  
 27 Lilliel Shun               9 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      29.08  
 28 Kayla Giammanco            9 RF-NJ                     NT      35.02  
 29 Madeline Crouthamel        9 RF-NJ                     NT      37.27  
 
Event 26  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.80      7/1992 I. Grant SVY, SVY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Zhang               9 BD-NJ                  20.24      18.44   10  
  2 Christopher Tanudjaja      9 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      19.82    9  
  3 Johnathan Jen              9 BD-NJ                  22.98      20.29    8  
  4 Edward Kennedy             9 CG-NJ                  24.19      20.64    7  
  5 Bryce Pantozzi             9 Glen Ridge-NJ          22.12      21.70    6  
  6 Sebastian Saavedra         9 CG-NJ                  23.96      22.11    5  
  7 Noah Matheson              9 Cudas-Nj                  NT      22.22    4  
  8 Michael D'Elia             9 Marlins-US                NT      22.61    3  
  9 Antonio Vicidomino         9 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      23.19    2  
 10 Ryan Tomasula              9 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      26.25    1  
 11 Amindu Abeydeera           9 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      26.73  
 12 Jerry Liu                  9 BD-NJ                  25.19      27.09  
 13 Reid Jaeger                9 CG-NJ                  27.10      27.19  
 14 David Fritsche             9 NB Rapids-NJ           28.70      27.35  
 15 Aidan Cannatelli           9 RF-NJ                     NT      45.20  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.13      7/2009 Yelena Salvador HILL, HILL                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle D'Ambrosio       10 CHC-NJ                 15.00      16.78   10  
  2 Priscilla He              10 BD-NJ                  19.06      17.53    9  
  3 Zoe Mastakas              10 CHC-NJ                 18.00      17.92    8  
  4 Melissa Neglio            10 Marlins-US             21.68      18.22    7  
  5 Rylie Foley               10 RVCC                   20.32      18.28    6  
  6 Meah Weiland              10 Glen Ridge-NJ          20.06      18.40    5  
  7 Abigail DiGiorgio         10 SPTS-NJ                17.94      18.56    4  
  8 Claire Okamoto            10 Blue Wave-NJ           22.23      18.84    3  
  9 Isabelle Wendland         10 Glen Ridge-NJ          19.80      19.28    2  
 10 Paige Griggs              10 HILL-NJ                18.49      19.41    1  
 11 Shannon Welsh             10 NB Rapids-NJ              NT      19.85  
 12 Ava Atienza               10 Blue Wave-NJ           29.35      20.35  
 13 Aarsha Shah               10 BD-NJ                  23.51      20.48  
 14 Alexis Broggi             10 Blue Wave-NJ           29.56      20.80  
 15 Madelin Rogers            10 Blue Wave-NJ           26.79      20.86  
 16 Maureen Schwarz           10 Middlesex-NJ           22.35      21.01  
 17 Kaitlyn Zayle             10 Middlesex-NJ           20.45      21.06  
 18 Diya Rahul                10 HILL-NJ                22.95      21.24  
 19 Emma Donnelly             10 CG-NJ                  24.48      21.88  
 20 Meghan Rebenack           10 RVCC                   21.67      22.13  
 21 Elizabeth Leonard         10 Middlesex-NJ           30.57      22.15  
 21 Noel Mastakas             10 CHC-NJ                 25.00      22.15  
 23 Theresa Hickey            10 CG-NJ                  23.92      22.44  
 24 Ella Penko                10 RF-NJ                  23.75      23.27  
 25 Allison Eodice            10 Blue Wave-NJ           32.02      23.34  
 26 Anna Hommas               10 Middlesex-NJ           28.00      23.36  
 27 Caitlin Schwarz           10 Middlesex-NJ           25.67      23.64  
 28 Emily Seiffert            10 Middlesex-NJ           25.06      24.01  
 29 Katelyn Plank             10 Middlesex-NJ              NT      24.23  
 30 Katie Lynskey             10 CG-NJ                  39.29      25.47  
 31 Isabella Arieno           10 Middlesex-NJ           28.65      27.15  
 32 Mia Harris                10 Blue Wave-NJ           40.94      28.40  
 33 Karley Newsome            10 Middlesex-NJ           26.86      28.80  
 34 Julianna Bongiovanni      10 BD-NJ                  28.14      29.02  
 35 Jordan Padovano           10 CG-NJ                  32.64      29.19  
 36 Ashley Schroeder          10 Middlesex-NJ           34.05      32.21  
 37 Sabrina Nieves            10 RF-NJ                  36.08      34.44  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.15      7/1990 B. Fritchie GR, GR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Bull                10 RF-NJ                  18.94      17.04   10  
  2 Ryan Heerema              10 Middlesex-NJ           18.72      17.13    9  
  3 Vineel Nadakuditi         10 HILL-NJ                19.14      17.18    8  
  4 Tommy Pennimpede          10 RVCC                   17.76      17.24    7  
  5 Thomas Askew              10 Middlesex-NJ           22.56      17.79    6  
  6 Miles Maille              10 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      18.31    5  
  7 Christopher Stanaway      10 NB Rapids-NJ           19.68      19.27    4  
  8 Michael Harkins           10 RF-NJ                  20.29      19.65    3  
  9 David Meade               10 HILL-NJ                18.86      19.86    2  
 10 Nick Piede                10 RVCC                   21.65      20.31    1  
 11 Cole Marra                10 RF-NJ                  24.38      20.33  
 12 Raphael Rivera            10 Middlesex-NJ           22.35      20.34  
 13 Christian Trevino         10 GC-NJ                  32.45      21.75  
 14 Derek Wang                10 HILL-NJ                26.52      22.00  
 15 Matthew Kunkiewicz        10 RF-NJ                  25.01      22.20  
 16 Christopher DeRogatis     10 RVCC                   23.87      22.41  
 17 Dylan Newton              10 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      22.53  
 18 Christian Schulz          10 Cudas-Nj                  NT      22.86  
 19 Darius Marian             10 MMP-NJ                    NT      22.98  
 20 Brett Jeremiah            10 SHSC-NJ                30.41      26.23  
 21 Adam Clarke               10 GC-NJ                  32.76      27.47  
 22 Ryan Matrulli             10 RF-NJ                  28.49      30.92  
 23 Nicholas Antonoff         10 RF-NJ                     NT      31.20  
 
Event 29  Girls 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.93      7/2002 K. Hurley HY, HY                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Colipano            11 HILL-NJ                19.22      16.17   10  
  2 Meghan Quinn              11 CG-NJ                  17.29      17.48    9  
  3 Olivia DeStefano          11 SHSC-NJ                21.18      17.50    8  
  4 Gianna Moscetti           11 SHSC-NJ                27.23      18.06    7  
  5 Kasey Choi                11 BD-NJ                  19.47      18.52    6  
  6 Erin Mccrea               11 RF-NJ                     NT      18.95    5  
  7 Grace Wilson              11 CG-NJ                  21.39      19.08    4  
  8 Juliet Dipasquale         11 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      19.15    3  
  9 Nishika D'Souza           11 NB Rapids-NJ           21.13      19.68    2  
 10 Caitlin Turner            11 CG-NJ                  21.49      20.00    1  
 11 Mia Pinto                 11 RF-NJ                  22.57      20.43  
 12 Amanda Zeitler            11 Middlesex-NJ           20.45      20.56  
 13 Katherine Bracke          11 CG-NJ                     NT      22.16  
 14 Naomi Shah                11 BD-NJ                  24.05      22.17  
 15 Emily Bastardo            11 Middlesex-NJ           22.83      22.55  
 16 Richa Amin                11 BD-NJ                  27.34      23.40  
 17 Julia Love                11 CG-NJ                     NT      24.15  
 18 Grace Venis               11 RF-NJ                     NT      24.19  
 19 Kamie Giammanco           11 RF-NJ                     NT      37.34  
 
Event 30  Boys 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.31      7/1991 B. Fritchie GR, GR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matan Berkovsky           11 Marlins-US                NT      16.73   10  
  2 Matt D'Elia               11 Marlins-US                NT      17.36    9  
  3 James McChesney           11 RF-NJ                  17.65      17.66    8  
  4 Prajit Kundu              11 BD-NJ                  19.48      17.76    7  
  5 Thomas Vulpescu           11 Marlins-US                NT      18.48    6  
  6 Andrew Pantozzi           11 Glen Ridge-NJ          19.80      18.98    5  
  7 Ryan Erdman               11 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      20.38    4  
  8 Joseph Cecchini           11 BD-NJ                  24.14      23.11    3  
  9 Christian Cutts           11 RF-NJ                  25.10      24.73    2  
 10 Aidan Neuberger           11 RF-NJ                  29.31      25.69    1  
 11 Sriharsha Malladi         11 NB Rapids-NJ           25.75      26.00  
 12 Danny Ross                11 Marlins-US             23.70      30.15  
 13 Cooper Fitzgerald         11 WIL-NJ                 25.13      30.21  
 
Event 31  Girls 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.21   7/15/2012 Shayna Hollander, CG   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Goldfeder         12 SHSC-NJ                19.93      15.20   10  
  2 Kinsey Rushevics          12 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.33      16.15    9  
  3 Katelyn Battagliese       12 CHC-NJ                 16.00      16.56    8  
  4 Sydney Tran               12 CHC-NJ                 17.00      17.10    7  
  5 Marissa Choe              12 RF-NJ                  19.41      17.14    6  
  6 Skylar Ward               12 RF-NJ                  18.96      17.18    5  
  7 Megan Josephs             12 Marlins-US             19.44      17.19    4  
  8 Caroline Wendland         12 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.24      17.28    3  
  9 Lily Zimmerman            12 SHSC-NJ                25.37      17.47    2  
 10 Karissa Schwab            12 Cudas-Nj               19.46      17.68    1  
 11 Sophie Callahan           12 SHSC-NJ                24.23      17.84  
 12 Ana Sali                  12 Cudas-Nj               19.83      17.85  
 13 Olivia Tomasula           12 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      18.04  
 14 Emma Baumann              12 CG-NJ                  19.67      18.46  
 15 Kathryn Van Pelt          12 HILL-NJ                20.07      18.79  
 16 Julia Saks                12 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      19.16  
 17 Zoe Hack                  12 HILL-NJ                19.06      19.87  
 18 Cassidy Scillitani        12 RF-NJ                  21.65      20.12  
 19 Alyssa Massi              12 RF-NJ                  23.25      20.18  
 20 Annie Rudawski            12 Middlesex-NJ           24.53      20.54  
 21 Audrey Santolini          12 BD-NJ                  22.14      20.87  
 22 Reagan Waters             12 RVCC                   22.50      21.11  
 23 Liz Broggi-Sumner         12 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      21.34  
 24 Michelle Greco            12 Middlesex-NJ           20.45      22.09  
 25 Shannon Josephs           12 Marlins-US             24.48      22.12  
 26 Atreyi Sanyal             12 BD-NJ                  27.21      22.39  
 27 Fiona Lenzo               12 RF-NJ                  26.00      22.61  
 28 Uma Balasubramanian       12 BD-NJ                  23.66      22.78  
 29 Kate Mastronardi          12 RF-NJ                  26.73      24.05  
 30 Kya Risher                12 HILL-NJ                27.67      24.26  
 
Event 32  Boys 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.74   7/14/2013 Thomas Zdroik, RF   -NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Honwad            12 RF-NJ                  16.42      15.94   10  
  2 Colin Lee-Au              12 BD-NJ                  16.60      15.99    9  
  3 Thomas Cutro              12 CG-NJ                  16.86      16.43    8  
  4 Jacob Simon               12 HILL-NJ                19.54      16.92    7  
  5 Jack Foley                12 RVCC                   15.90      16.97    6  
  6 Nathan Borges             12 Blue Wave-NJ           22.65      17.33    5  
  7 Tj Harkins                12 RF-NJ                  18.72      17.50    4  
  8 Luca Moscetti             12 SHSC-NJ                26.79      17.72    3  
  9 Daniel Schleif            12 MMP-NJ                 31.68      17.93    2  
 10 Marco Passalacqua         12 RF-NJ                  19.11      18.60    1  
 11 Jaden Chin                12 CHC-NJ                 19.00      18.73  
 12 Andrew Lee-Au             12 BD-NJ                  18.50      19.07  
 13 Sean Penko                12 RF-NJ                  20.02      19.63  
 14 Joey Cseh                 12 RF-NJ                  19.44      20.27  
 15 Ayden York                12 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      20.37  
 15 Allen Zhou                12 BD-NJ                  20.00      20.37  
 17 Brad Marra                12 RF-NJ                  28.53      25.18  
 18 Alec Crouthamel           12 RF-NJ                     NT      28.85  
 19 Alex Figura               12 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      37.91  
 
Event 33  Girls 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.25   6/29/2014 Sarah Hardy, ECP Swim Team                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Hardy               13 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      14.25#  10  
  2 Rachel Karan              13 RF-NJ                  14.93      15.00    9  
  3 Haley Tevnan              13 RF-NJ                  15.16      15.55    8  
  4 Corina Do                 13 BD-NJ                  16.52      15.93    7  
  5 Madyson Gray              13 Marlins-US                NT      16.31    6  
  6 Nicole DeMato             13 NB Rapids-NJ           18.38      16.35    5  
  7 Rachael Carrion           13 NB Rapids-NJ           17.85      16.51    4  
  8 Meryl Coriell             13 Cudas-Nj               15.97      16.57    3  
  9 Michelle He               13 HILL-NJ                   NT      16.67    2  
 10 Glin Brower               13 HILL-NJ                   NT      16.71    1  
 11 Jenny Chen                13 BD-NJ                  18.24      17.05  
 12 Nina Mendes               13 WIL-NJ                 16.54      17.10  
 13 Elena Soisson             13 RF-NJ                  17.74      17.18  
 14 Bianca Jeremiah           13 SHSC-NJ                   NT      17.30  
 15 Brittany DeRogatis        13 RVCC                   17.25      17.57  
 16 Libby Callahan            13 SHSC-NJ                   NT      17.61  
 17 Chloe Howard              13 Middlesex-NJ           17.34      17.78  
 18 Caroline Trevino          13 GC-NJ                  27.56      17.86  
 19 Jordan Mcchesney          13 RF-NJ                  20.31      18.28  
 20 Emma Broggi               13 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      18.51  
 21 Hailey Ridosh             13 HILL-NJ                   NT      19.52  
 22 Bailey Klemm              13 Blue Wave-NJ           38.61      19.58  
 23 Erin Brennan              13 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      19.99  
 24 Katherine Valentinov      13 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      20.24  
 25 Colleen Clarke            13 GC-NJ                  26.09      20.27  
 26 Sarah Seiffert            13 Middlesex-NJ           20.49      20.65  
 27 Jessica Fritsche          13 NB Rapids-NJ           21.36      21.59  
 28 Corinne Venokur           13 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      21.94  
 
Event 34  Boys 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.77   6/29/2014 Thomas Zdroik, RF   -NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Zdroik             13 RF-NJ                  13.74      13.77#  10  
  2 Carter Weiland            13 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.46      13.89    9  
  3 Sean Carlucci             13 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      14.68    8  
  4 Michael Botting           13 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      14.95    7  
  5 Malachi Melli             13 Middlesex-NJ           17.24      16.14    6  
  6 Jonathan Engler           13 SHSC-NJ                27.82      16.34    5  
  7 Malachi Mack              13 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      16.74    4  
  8 Burke Jaeger              13 CG-NJ                  17.82      17.36    3  
  9 Cristopher Pear           13 GC-NJ                  19.33      18.40    2  
 10 Robbie Neumann            13 NB Rapids-NJ           17.96      18.41    1  
 11 Daniel Capodanno          13 RF-NJ                  20.29      18.50  
 12 James Sisti               13 HILL-NJ                25.07      18.71  
 13 Anthony Muschiatti        13 GC-NJ                  25.43      19.53  
 -- Preston Gunning           13 Middlesex-NJ           30.78         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.84   7/13/2008 Julia DeCicco BSC, BSC  -NJ                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Temple          14 RF-NJ                  14.43      14.12   10  
  2 Julie Stankiewicz         14 MMP-NJ                 16.42      14.49    9  
  3 Emily Wilson              14 CG-NJ                  16.06      15.22    8  
  4 Antonia Simunek           14 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      15.62    7  
  5 Megan Wojnar              14 Cudas-Nj               16.47      16.21    6  
  6 Liliana Passalacqua       14 RF-NJ                  17.43      16.96    5  
  7 Bhoomika Jain             14 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      16.98    4  
  8 Logan Conway              14 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      17.03    3  
  9 Jessica D'Agostino        14 RF-NJ                  18.03      17.08    2  
 10 Grace Del Buono           14 RF-NJ                     NT      17.63    1  
 11 Brianna Stavrakis         14 SHSC-NJ                   NT      17.75  
 12 Reagan Curtis             14 Cudas-Nj               18.23      18.02  
 13 Ashley Eodice             14 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      18.97  
 14 Meghan Tevnan             14 RF-NJ                  17.47      19.35  
 15 Emily Mastronardi         14 RF-NJ                  20.31      19.81  
 16 Catey Smith               14 GC-NJ                  30.22      21.83  
 17 Clare Mastronardi         14 RF-NJ                  25.17      24.27  
 
Event 36  Boys 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.92      7/2009 Victor Luo HILL, HILL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derek Kosydar             14 Unattached-NJ          16.00      14.09   10  
  2 Michael Stanaway          14 NB Rapids-NJ           15.61      14.18    9  
  3 Christopher Au            14 BD-NJ                  17.34      14.95    8  
  4 Paul DeStefano            14 SHSC-NJ                18.03      14.98    7  
  5 Alex Solopenkov           14 NB Rapids-NJ           17.10      15.27    6  
  6 Max Sanchez               14 BD-NJ                  16.67      15.40    5  
  7 Jacob Rzewnicki           14 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      15.79    4  
  8 Evan Morgan               14 RF-NJ                  16.62      16.29    3  
  9 John Peter Battikha       14 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.54      16.40    2  
 10 Gates Wang                14 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      17.03    1  
 11 Scott Marcondes           14 GC-NJ                  22.56      17.50  
 12 Ryan Honwad               14 RF-NJ                  19.64      17.65  
 13 Ryan Silva                14 GC-NJ                  30.45      20.21  
 14 Ty Marra                  14 RF-NJ                  22.29      21.75  
 
Event 37  Women 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.68   7/15/2012 Julie Byrne, CG   -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabelle Rivera           15 Middlesex-NJ           16.13      14.22   10  
  2 Megan Bull                15 RF-NJ                  14.50      14.41    9  
  3 Kristin Schwab            15 Cudas-Nj               15.89      15.92    8  
  4 Thea York                 15 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      16.00    7  
  5 Lauren Byrne              15 CG-NJ                  16.11      16.08    6  
  6 Lauren Tran               15 CHC-NJ                 16.00      16.26    5  
  7 Amanda Simon              15 HILL-NJ                18.84      16.70    4  
  8 Kristina Choe             15 RF-NJ                  16.69      17.11    3  
  9 Alana Staskiewicz         15 HILL-NJ                17.23      17.77    2  
 10 Georgia Coriell           15 Cudas-Nj               16.63      18.13    1  
 11 Alyssa Cseh               15 RF-NJ                  18.55      18.98  
 12 Casey Kenny               15 RF-NJ                  21.86      21.38  
 13 Courtney Clarke           15 GC-NJ                  28.55      22.95  
 
Event 38  Men 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.68      7/2006 M. Plate CG, CG                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Evers             15 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      13.19   10  
  2 Ryan Waters               15 RVCC                   13.81      13.83    9  
  3 Matthew Sanders           15 HILL-NJ                13.66      14.21    8  
  4 Patrick Rudawski          15 Middlesex-NJ           16.51      14.78    7  
  5 Chris Bondarowicz         15 SPTS-NJ                15.52      15.15    6  
  6 Danny Petrillo            15 Cudas-Nj               16.78      15.22    5  
  7 Paul Pacelli              15 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.88      15.23    4  
  8 Matthew Rudawski          15 Middlesex-NJ           18.18      15.62    3  
  9 Chris Swierczek           15 WIL-NJ                 16.19      15.78    2  
 10 Luke Hess                 15 SHSC-NJ                18.52      16.09    1  
 11 Alexander Gonzalez        15 RF-NJ                  20.59      16.52  
 12 Aleksey Valentinov        15 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      17.06  
 13 Sean Lynch                15 RF-NJ                  21.13      19.68  
 
Event 39  Women 16-18 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.85   7/15/2012 Lindsay Temple, HILL -NJ                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay Temple            18 RF-NJ                  13.85      13.94   10  
  2 Julie Byrne               17 CG-NJ                  13.68      13.96    9  
  3 Olivia Lukshides          16 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      15.02    8  
  4 Cassandra Cipriano        16 WIL-NJ                 15.56      15.55    7  
  5 Kari Patane               17 CHC-NJ                 14.00      15.71    6  
  6 Stephanie Mauer           16 CHC-NJ                 13.50      15.72    5  
  7 Ashley Cave               16 CG-NJ                  15.56      16.34    4  
  8 Kathleen Hickey           16 CG-NJ                  16.78      16.56    3  
  9 Amarhea Mack              17 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      16.69    2  
 10 Julia Wilson              17 CG-NJ                  16.47      17.11    1  
 11 Mary Ziemba               18 Unattached-NJ          21.00      17.16  
 12 Patricia Kolesa           17 CG-NJ                  16.68      17.40  
 13 Hanna Soisson             16 RF-NJ                  17.01      17.90  
 14 Victoria Isidron          16 GC-NJ                  21.34      18.40  
 15 Jen Fitzula               16 GC-NJ                  22.45      18.86  
 16 Sara Nesbitt              17 CHC-NJ                 17.00      19.59  
 17 Alexis Petrosino          18 RF-NJ                  18.47      19.71  
 18 Emily Van Pelt            16 HILL-NJ                   NT      21.52  
 
Event 40  Men 16-18 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.87   7/14/2013 Dylan Sali, BD   -NJ                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Zdroik               17 RF-NJ                     NT      12.08   10  
  2 Sean Sali                 17 Cudas-Nj               13.73      12.98    9  
  3 Joe Del Buono             17 RF-NJ                     NT      13.24    8  
  4 Danny Sanders             17 HILL-NJ                13.37      13.38    7  
  5 Zack Warner               18 Unattached-NJ          12.00      13.40    6  
  6 Kian O'Brien              17 RF-NJ                     NT      13.86    5  
  7 Joseph Simunek            16 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      14.20    4  
  8 Mathew Chu                18 Unattached-NJ          12.00      14.40    3  
  9 Brendan Blood             17 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.64      14.53    2  
 10 Ryan Morgan               17 RF-NJ                  16.00      14.64    1  
 11 ! Germany                 17 RF-NJ                  14.37      14.70  
 11 Ethan Weiland             16 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.25      14.70  
 13 Joey Gaston               17 NB Rapids-NJ           15.06      14.90  
 14 Hale Jaeger               16 CG-NJ                  14.61      15.01  
 15 Nicholas Gershfeld        17 HILL-NJ                15.36      15.40  
 16 ! Italy                   17 RF-NJ                  18.46      15.50  
 17 James Mehrtens            16 RF-NJ                  16.60      16.19  
 18 ! United States           18 RF-NJ                  16.56      16.72  
 19 Spencer Gunning           16 Middlesex-NJ           20.65      18.14  
 20 Jacob Gonzalez            16 RF-NJ                  20.01      18.98  
 20 ! Brazil                  17 RF-NJ                  16.74      18.98  
 
Event 41  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 21.51   7/11/2010 Leah Policari FH, FH   -                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexa Roemer               7 CG-NJ                  29.19      26.97   10  
  2 Jing Jing Luo              7 BD-NJ                  29.45      28.13    9  
  3 Mackenzie Rebenack         7 RVCC                   28.15      29.18    8  
  4 Petra Karnaugh             6 BD-NJ                  27.35      29.20    7  
  5 Sienna Newsome             6 Middlesex-NJ           32.59      30.17    6  
  6 Samantha Villacis          5 Marlins-US             40.31      30.22    5  
  7 Lily Gaulin                7 SPTS-NJ                28.36      30.97    4  
  8 Lylah Wilhelm              6 CG-NJ                     NT      31.11    3  
  9 Ava Reeves                 6 CG-NJ                     NT      35.03    2  
 10 Jazmin Ortiz-Quinonez      7 BD-NJ                  29.14      37.81    1  
 11 Lasenki Wijegunawardhana   6 Marlins-US             40.25      41.07  
 12 Bella Garcia               7 SHSC-NJ                   NT      41.93  
 13 Ting Ting Luo              5 BD-NJ                  35.14      42.13  
 14 Gauri Balasubramanian      7 BD-NJ                  55.14      46.10  
 15 Natalie Cook               7 RF-NJ                     NT      50.15  
 -- Emily Sudol                5 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Madison Borer              7 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Karen Saavedra             7 CG-NJ                  38.22         DQ  
 -- Colleen Bull               7 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Grace Kirwan               5 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 22.91      7/2000 S. Gahng MM, MM                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tres Izquierdo             7 Cudas-Nj               27.72      26.05   10  
  2 Charles Zhang              7 BD-NJ                  30.59      27.43    9  
  3 Eric Schleif               7 MMP-NJ                    NT      30.74    8  
  4 Tyler Izquierdo            6 Cudas-Nj                  NT      31.97    7  
  5 Sam Matheson               7 Cudas-Nj                  NT      32.42    6  
  6 JP Zayle                   7 Middlesex-NJ           36.51      32.46    5  
  7 Gavin Arieno               7 Middlesex-NJ           43.36      35.59    4  
 -- Kevin Ward                 5 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Shane Borer                6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Luke Sudol                 5 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Peyton Rhodes              6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Mark Ward                  7 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Jimmy Donnelly             6 CG-NJ                  54.09         DQ  
 -- Rayan Laraki               6 BD-NJ                  45.14         DQ  
 -- Elan Head                  6 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Jake Passalacqua           6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Vincent Capodanno          7 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 19.16      7/1991 P. Dellavalle SVY, SVY                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navya Nadakuditi           8 HILL-NJ                22.60      22.31   10  
  2 Ella Chin                  8 CHC-NJ                 23.69      23.20    9  
  3 Daniela Karnaugh           8 BD-NJ                  23.07      23.31    8  
  4 Tanvi Samayam              8 HILL-NJ                26.53      26.04    7  
  5 Sofiya Piede               8 RVCC                   28.16      27.64    6  
  6 Nicolene Harkins           8 RF-NJ                  29.72      27.85    5  
  7 Katie Pestrichelli         8 Cudas-Nj               29.42      29.18    4  
  8 Nicolette Newsome          8 Middlesex-NJ           33.52      30.02    3  
  9 Caitlyn Miller             8 RF-NJ                     NT      30.48    2  
 10 Caitlyn Cutts              8 RF-NJ                  33.46      30.88    1  
 11 Grace Donnelly             8 CG-NJ                     NT      31.56  
 12 Emma Wilson                8 RF-NJ                  33.45      34.09  
 13 Julia Greco                8 Middlesex-NJ           44.66      37.36  
 14 Katrina Askew              8 Middlesex-NJ           35.89      38.40  
 15 Katelyn Antonoff           8 RF-NJ                     NT      46.21  
 16 Grace Bellina              8 RF-NJ                     NT      46.83  
 17 Cecily Taylor              8 RF-NJ                     NT      51.31  
 -- Montana Rhodes             8 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Lauren Woodmansee          8 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Kaitlyn Kirwan             8 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Olivia Schulz              8 Cudas-Nj                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 20.05   7/11/2010 Teddy Sommers GR, Glen Ridge                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Newton              8 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      25.12   10  
  2 Will Pestrichelli          8 Cudas-Nj               27.60      26.37    9  
  3 Jake Battagliese           8 CHC-NJ                 25.31      26.40    8  
  4 JB Mccrea                  8 RF-NJ                  26.49      26.60    7  
  5 Gio Castro                 8 Marlins-US                NT      28.83    6  
  6 Noam Berkovsky             8 Marlins-US                NT      29.58    5  
  7 Connor Lawson              8 WIL-NJ                 32.24      29.85    4  
  8 Joseph Mcchesney           8 RF-NJ                  30.78      30.80    3  
  9 Peter Cipparulo            8 RF-NJ                  37.80      39.28    2  
 10 Jason Goldfeder            8 SHSC-NJ                57.27      42.08    1  
 -- John Sisti                 8 HILL-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jack Miller                8 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 18.49      7/1990 A. Sudol GR, GR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Zhou                 9 BD-NJ                  22.09      19.23   10  
  2 Caroline Schleif           9 MMP-NJ                 20.72      19.78    9  
  3 Samantha Reeves            9 CG-NJ                  25.06      20.79    8  
  4 Tamiyana Roemer            9 CG-NJ                  23.57      21.65    7  
  5 Katelyn Gaulin             9 SPTS-NJ                22.00      21.71    6  
  6 Deborah He                 9 BD-NJ                  21.80      22.23    5  
  7 Samantha D'Ambrosio        9 CHC-NJ                 22.00      22.27    4  
  8 Keeley Rushevics           9 Glen Ridge-NJ          23.12      22.32    3  
  9 Sophie Hardy               9 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      22.40    2  
 10 Madelyn Wilhelm            9 CG-NJ                  24.30      22.65    1  
 11 Leona Jain                 9 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      23.75  
 12 Caitlin Farago             9 CG-NJ                     NT      24.11  
 13 Elena Nechay               9 NB Rapids-NJ           26.08      24.41  
 14 Mayra Rolon                9 HILL-NJ                24.67      24.77  
 15 Megan Kane                 9 Unattached-NJ          25.50      25.32  
 16 Audrey Pennimpede          9 RVCC                   24.90      26.06  
 17 Maeve English              9 Cudas-Nj               37.32      26.40  
 18 Julia Hulse                9 CG-NJ                  39.41      26.65  
 19 Madison Carrion            9 NB Rapids-NJ           25.88      27.52  
 20 Jessica Ortiz-Quinonez     9 BD-NJ                  34.14      27.89  
 21 Scout Lowrie               9 Middlesex-NJ           33.35      27.91  
 22 Jenna Massi                9 RF-NJ                  31.15      30.16  
 23 Samantha Vincent           9 Middlesex-NJ              NT      30.24  
 24 Nadine Greybek             9 Middlesex-NJ           40.68      31.07  
 25 Kaylee Vargas              9 Middlesex-NJ              NT      31.84  
 26 Juliana Rau                9 Middlesex-NJ           40.00      33.88  
 27 Lilliel Shun               9 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      34.83  
 28 Madison Howell             9 BD-NJ                  38.14      41.55  
 -- Kayla Giammanco            9 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Madeline Crouthamel        9 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 18.22   7/10/2011 Teddy Sommers, Glen Ridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Tanudjaja      9 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      20.97   10  
  2 Andrew Zhang               9 BD-NJ                  21.74      21.15    9  
  3 Johnathan Jen              9 BD-NJ                  24.88      22.11    8  
  4 Bryce Pantozzi             9 Glen Ridge-NJ          23.11      22.84    7  
  5 Edward Kennedy             9 CG-NJ                  30.01      25.94    6  
  6 Antonio Vicidomino         9 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      26.25    5  
  7 Jerry Liu                  9 BD-NJ                  26.69      26.61    4  
  8 Michael D'Elia             9 Marlins-US                NT      26.67    3  
  9 Sebastian Saavedra         9 CG-NJ                  26.08      26.76    2  
 10 Noah Matheson              9 Cudas-Nj                  NT      26.93    1  
 11 Ryan Tomasula              9 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      30.35  
 12 Amindu Abeydeera           9 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      31.38  
 13 David Fritsche             9 NB Rapids-NJ           40.65      41.11  
 -- Aidan Cannatelli           9 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 17.04      7/1991 A. Sudol GR, GR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail DiGiorgio         10 SPTS-NJ                18.08      17.93   10  
  2 Danielle D'Ambrosio       10 CHC-NJ                 18.00      18.14    9  
  3 Meah Weiland              10 Glen Ridge-NJ          19.44      19.33    8  
  4 Isabelle Wendland         10 Glen Ridge-NJ          20.33      19.76    7  
  5 Rylie Foley               10 RVCC                   21.00      20.42    6  
  6 Priscilla He              10 BD-NJ                  22.13      20.51    5  
  7 Ava Atienza               10 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      20.55    4  
  8 Melissa Neglio            10 Marlins-US             33.67      21.41    3  
  9 Diya Rahul                10 HILL-NJ                22.11      21.50    2  
 10 Zoe Mastakas              10 CHC-NJ                 25.00      22.26    1  
 11 Meghan Rebenack           10 RVCC                   25.63      22.48  
 12 Noel Mastakas             10 CHC-NJ                 24.00      22.73  
 13 Claire Okamoto            10 Blue Wave-NJ           24.95      22.81  
 14 Aarsha Shah               10 BD-NJ                  23.67      22.83  
 14 Kaitlyn Zayle             10 Middlesex-NJ           23.32      22.83  
 16 Alexis Broggi             10 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      23.03  
 17 Allison Eodice            10 Blue Wave-NJ           39.57      23.27  
 18 Madelin Rogers            10 Blue Wave-NJ           25.80      23.45  
 19 Shannon Welsh             10 NB Rapids-NJ              NT      23.98  
 20 Caitlin Schwarz           10 Middlesex-NJ           23.61      24.37  
 21 Jessica Mooney            10 CG-NJ                  30.05      24.45  
 22 Maureen Schwarz           10 Middlesex-NJ           26.66      25.65  
 23 Emma Donnelly             10 CG-NJ                  27.62      25.72  
 24 Emily Seiffert            10 Middlesex-NJ           27.09      26.19  
 25 Julianna Bongiovanni      10 BD-NJ                  34.14      26.85  
 26 Katelyn Plank             10 Middlesex-NJ           34.00      28.59  
 27 Ella Penko                10 RF-NJ                  31.52      28.65  
 28 Mia Harris                10 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      29.51  
 29 Jordan Padovano           10 CG-NJ                  34.81      29.91  
 30 Katie Lynskey             10 CG-NJ                  33.29      30.61  
 31 Theresa Hickey            10 CG-NJ                  25.65      31.49  
 32 Anna Hommas               10 Middlesex-NJ           32.00      34.42  
 33 Ashley Schroeder          10 Middlesex-NJ           46.90      37.16  
 -- Sabrina Nieves            10 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Karley Newsome            10 Middlesex-NJ           31.05         DQ  
 -- Cassidy Knight            10 CG-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.50   7/15/2012 Teddy Sommers, Glen Ridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vineel Nadakuditi         10 HILL-NJ                19.63      18.99   10  
  2 Tommy Pennimpede          10 RVCC                   19.82      19.70    9  
  3 Brian Bull                10 RF-NJ                  22.53      19.84    8  
  4 Michael Harkins           10 RF-NJ                  24.04      20.07    7  
  5 Miles Maille              10 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      20.08    6  
  6 Ryan Heerema              10 Middlesex-NJ           21.99      21.12    5  
  7 Thomas Askew              10 Middlesex-NJ           23.48      21.22    4  
  8 Raphael Rivera            10 Middlesex-NJ           23.88      21.34    3  
  9 Ryan Cooke                10 SHSC-NJ                25.50      21.37    2  
 10 David Meade               10 HILL-NJ                22.74      21.65    1  
 11 Derek Wang                10 HILL-NJ                23.04      22.86  
 12 Ryan Matrulli             10 RF-NJ                  23.42      23.22  
 13 Christopher Stanaway      10 NB Rapids-NJ           24.68      23.39  
 14 Cole Marra                10 RF-NJ                  27.45      23.47  
 15 Brett Jeremiah            10 SHSC-NJ                30.98      23.72  
 16 Christopher DeRogatis     10 RVCC                   22.65      24.05  
 17 Nick Piede                10 RVCC                   29.82      25.14  
 18 Dylan Newton              10 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      25.75  
 19 Adam Clarke               10 GC-NJ                  43.35      26.11  
 20 Matthew Kunkiewicz        10 RF-NJ                  28.12      26.29  
 21 Darius Marian             10 MMP-NJ                    NT      29.47  
 22 Christian Schulz          10 Cudas-Nj                  NT      33.15  
 23 Nicholas Antonoff         10 RF-NJ                     NT      43.16  
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.18   7/11/2010 Brianna Tang SPTS, SPTS -NJ                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katherine Bracke          11 CG-NJ                     NT      19.25   10  
  2 Natalie Visconti          11 Glen Ridge-NJ          18.11      19.39    9  
  3 Grace Wilson              11 CG-NJ                  19.41      19.59    8  
  4 Gianna Moscetti           11 SHSC-NJ                28.53      19.64    7  
  5 Meghan Quinn              11 CG-NJ                  21.12      19.94    6  
  6 Megan Gilmore             11 NB Rapids-NJ           21.48      20.07    5  
  7 Olivia DeStefano          11 SHSC-NJ                23.60      20.24    4  
  8 Erin Mccrea               11 RF-NJ                     NT      20.64    2.5
  8 Chloe Colipano            11 HILL-NJ                23.03      20.64    2.5
 10 Caitlin Turner            11 CG-NJ                  22.66      20.69    1  
 11 Juliet Dipasquale         11 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      20.92  
 12 Kasey Choi                11 BD-NJ                  22.62      21.09  
 13 Julia Hess                11 SHSC-NJ                32.03      21.28  
 14 Gianna Muschiatti         11 GC-NJ                  35.55      21.71  
 15 Nishika D'Souza           11 NB Rapids-NJ           22.96      22.72  
 16 Amanda Zeitler            11 Middlesex-NJ           22.38      22.87  
 17 Naomi Shah                11 BD-NJ                  24.57      23.13  
 18 Emily Bastardo            11 Middlesex-NJ           23.24      23.26  
 19 Julia Love                11 CG-NJ                  26.78      24.68  
 20 Mia Pinto                 11 RF-NJ                  26.82      24.80  
 21 Kathryn Shanahan          11 CHC-NJ                 28.00      24.83  
 22 Richa Amin                11 BD-NJ                  31.83      26.96  
 23 Grace Venis               11 RF-NJ                     NT      29.22  
 24 Kamie Giammanco           11 RF-NJ                     NT      40.29  
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.32   7/10/2011 David Usewick, Glen Ridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prajit Kundu              11 BD-NJ                  20.81      19.98   10  
  2 James McChesney           11 RF-NJ                  19.69      19.99    9  
  3 Matan Berkovsky           11 Marlins-US                NT      20.37    8  
  4 Matt D'Elia               11 Marlins-US                NT      20.43    7  
  5 Thomas Vulpescu           11 Marlins-US                NT      20.68    6  
  6 Christian Cutts           11 RF-NJ                  27.72      22.25    5  
  7 Andrew Pantozzi           11 Glen Ridge-NJ          23.49      22.80    4  
  8 Ryan Erdman               11 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      23.00    3  
  9 Aidan Neuberger           11 RF-NJ                  26.21      25.81    2  
 10 Joseph Cecchini           11 BD-NJ                  28.49      26.02    1  
 11 Sriharsha Malladi         11 NB Rapids-NJ           29.73      26.28  
 12 Danny Ross                11 Marlins-US             23.07      27.44  
 
Event 51  Girls 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.69      7/1991 H. Rohaty SVY, SVY                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Tran               12 CHC-NJ                 17.00      16.83   10  
  2 Ana Sali                  12 Cudas-Nj               19.36      16.84    9  
  3 Jessica Goldfeder         12 SHSC-NJ                22.26      17.10    8  
  4 Megan Josephs             12 Marlins-US             20.22      17.23    7  
  5 Caroline Wendland         12 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.01      17.89    6  
  6 Karissa Schwab            12 Cudas-Nj               21.55      18.15    5  
  7 Kinsey Rushevics          12 Glen Ridge-NJ          18.44      18.40    4  
  8 Emma Baumann              12 CG-NJ                  19.04      18.87    3  
  9 Skylar Ward               12 RF-NJ                  20.60      19.24    2  
 10 Marissa Choe              12 RF-NJ                  21.29      19.33    1  
 11 Michelle Greco            12 Middlesex-NJ           22.03      19.52  
 12 Natalie Tiu               12 MMP-NJ                 20.37      19.70  
 13 Kathryn Van Pelt          12 HILL-NJ                21.42      19.75  
 14 Liz Broggi-Sumner         12 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      19.78  
 15 Katelyn Battagliese       12 CHC-NJ                 19.00      20.31  
 16 Lily Zimmerman            12 SHSC-NJ                   NT      20.55  
 17 Olivia Tomasula           12 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      21.07  
 18 Sophie Callahan           12 SHSC-NJ                   NT      21.31  
 19 Zoe Hack                  12 HILL-NJ                21.83      21.65  
 20 Gabriella Sapsa           12 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      21.94  
 21 Cassidy Scillitani        12 RF-NJ                  24.51      22.10  
 22 Alyssa Massi              12 RF-NJ                  23.33      22.39  
 23 Annie Rudawski            12 Middlesex-NJ           25.50      22.59  
 24 Audrey Santolini          12 BD-NJ                  25.14      22.64  
 25 Uma Balasubramanian       12 BD-NJ                  24.40      23.09  
 26 Julia Saks                12 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      23.72  
 27 Reagan Waters             12 RVCC                   24.12      24.35  
 28 Shannon Josephs           12 Marlins-US             35.43      25.06  
 29 Atreyi Sanyal             12 BD-NJ                  26.07      25.59  
 30 Fiona Lenzo               12 RF-NJ                     NT      26.25  
 31 Kate Mastronardi          12 RF-NJ                  35.91      28.39  
 
Event 52  Boys 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.37      7/1997 T. Roglieri SVY, SVY                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Lee-Au              12 BD-NJ                  19.32      17.19   10  
  2 Brandon Honwad            12 RF-NJ                  17.46      17.42    9  
  3 Jack Foley                12 RVCC                   17.15      17.47    8  
  4 Thomas Cutro              12 CG-NJ                  19.13      17.83    7  
  5 Luca Moscetti             12 SHSC-NJ                28.34      18.19    6  
  6 Tj Harkins                12 RF-NJ                  20.08      18.23    5  
  7 Jaden Chin                12 CHC-NJ                 19.00      18.38    4  
  8 Andrew Lee-Au             12 BD-NJ                  19.75      18.68    3  
  9 Jacob Simon               12 HILL-NJ                24.26      18.93    2  
 10 Daniel Schleif            12 MMP-NJ                    NT      19.20    1  
 11 Allen Zhou                12 BD-NJ                  20.77      19.46  
 12 Ayden York                12 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      19.70  
 13 Nathan Borges             12 Blue Wave-NJ           25.62      20.16  
 14 Joey Cseh                 12 RF-NJ                  22.31      21.68  
 15 Sean Penko                12 RF-NJ                  28.84      26.86  
 16 Brad Marra                12 RF-NJ                  29.79      27.50  
 17 Alec Crouthamel           12 RF-NJ                     NT      30.61  
 18 Alex Figura               12 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      37.30  
 
Event 53  Girls 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.14      7/1996 A. Dellavalle SVY, SVY                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Hardy               13 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      15.98   10  
  2 Meryl Coriell             13 Cudas-Nj               15.02      16.57    9  
  3 Elena Soisson             13 RF-NJ                  17.42      16.65    8  
  4 Haley Tevnan              13 RF-NJ                  17.25      17.11    7  
  5 Rachel Karan              13 RF-NJ                  17.05      17.63    6  
  6 Jenny Chen                13 BD-NJ                  20.22      18.23    5  
  7 Nicole DeMato             13 NB Rapids-NJ           17.33      18.38    4  
  8 Corina Do                 13 BD-NJ                  19.79      18.39    3  
  9 Rachael Carrion           13 NB Rapids-NJ           18.31      18.61    2  
 10 Michelle He               13 HILL-NJ                   NT      18.80    1  
 11 Jordan Mcchesney          13 RF-NJ                  19.61      18.82  
 12 Emma Broggi               13 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      19.00  
 13 Libby Callahan            13 SHSC-NJ                   NT      19.11  
 14 Caroline Trevino          13 GC-NJ                  30.45      19.45  
 15 Bianca Jeremiah           13 SHSC-NJ                   NT      19.61  
 16 Katherine Valentinov      13 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      19.79  
 17 Colleen Clarke            13 GC-NJ                  21.88      19.87  
 18 Chloe Howard              13 Middlesex-NJ           20.75      20.21  
 19 Jessica Fritsche          13 NB Rapids-NJ           19.48      20.38  
 20 Hailey Ridosh             13 HILL-NJ                   NT      20.61  
 21 Sarah Seiffert            13 Middlesex-NJ           21.20      20.66  
 22 Heather Gilmore           13 NB Rapids-NJ           21.05      21.20  
 23 Bailey Klemm              13 Blue Wave-NJ           40.38      21.34  
 24 Glin Brower               13 HILL-NJ                   NT      22.29  
 25 Erin Brennan              13 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      22.47  
 26 Corinne Venokur           13 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      26.11  
 
Event 54  Boys 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.94      7/2009 Scott Huang EBSP, EBSP                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter Weiland            13 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.33      14.94   10  
  2 Thomas Zdroik             13 RF-NJ                  15.96      16.03    9  
  3 Malachi Mack              13 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      16.18    8  
  4 Jonathan Engler           13 SHSC-NJ                   NT      17.30    7  
  5 Michael Botting           13 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      17.75    6  
  6 Burke Jaeger              13 CG-NJ                  19.83      17.76    5  
  7 Cristopher Pear           13 GC-NJ                  22.56      18.04    4  
  8 James Sisti               13 HILL-NJ                26.71      18.64    3  
  9 Daniel Capodanno          13 RF-NJ                  20.84      19.28    2  
 10 Robbie Neumann            13 NB Rapids-NJ           21.50      20.02    1  
 11 Malachi Melli             13 Middlesex-NJ           25.67      20.31  
 12 Anthony Muschiatti        13 GC-NJ                  33.56      20.55  
 13 Preston Gunning           13 Middlesex-NJ           32.62      28.69  
 
Event 55  Girls 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.10      7/2006 A. Weingarten WIL, WIL                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Stankiewicz         14 MMP-NJ                 17.01      15.73   10  
  2 Emily Wilson              14 CG-NJ                  15.93      16.07    9  
  3 Antonia Simunek           14 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      16.34    8  
  4 Alexandra Temple          14 RF-NJ                  16.69      16.83    7  
  5 Meghan Tevnan             14 RF-NJ                  17.57      17.68    6  
  6 Reagan Curtis             14 Cudas-Nj               18.10      18.14    5  
  7 Jessica D'Agostino        14 RF-NJ                  18.43      19.21    4  
  8 Ashley Eodice             14 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      19.60    3  
  9 Logan Conway              14 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      19.63    2  
 10 Megan Wojnar              14 Cudas-Nj               20.39      19.67    1  
 11 Grace Del Buono           14 RF-NJ                     NT      19.72  
 12 Liliana Passalacqua       14 RF-NJ                  19.75      20.38  
 13 Bhoomika Jain             14 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      20.79  
 14 Emily Mastronardi         14 RF-NJ                  21.50      22.16  
 15 Catey Smith               14 GC-NJ                  35.09      23.91  
 16 Clare Mastronardi         14 RF-NJ                  29.42      29.44  
 
Event 56  Boys 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.44      7/2009 Victor Luo HILL, HILL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Au            14 BD-NJ                  16.07      14.96   10  
  2 Michael Stanaway          14 NB Rapids-NJ           17.10      15.02    9  
  3 John Peter Battikha       14 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.97      15.17    8  
  4 Max Sanchez               14 BD-NJ                  16.22      15.18    7  
  5 Alex Solopenkov           14 NB Rapids-NJ           16.05      16.67    6  
  6 Derek Kosydar             14 Unattached-NJ          17.00      16.86    5  
  7 Jacob Rzewnicki           14 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      17.06    4  
  8 Evan Morgan               14 RF-NJ                  17.71      17.12    3  
  9 Paul DeStefano            14 SHSC-NJ                21.97      17.56    2  
 10 Ryan Honwad               14 RF-NJ                  20.42      18.20    1  
 11 Ryan Silva                14 GC-NJ                  30.97      18.23  
 12 Scott Marcondes           14 GC-NJ                  32.34      19.25  
 13 Gates Wang                14 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      20.01  
 14 Ty Marra                  14 RF-NJ                  24.96      22.97  
 
Event 57  Women 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.73      7/2007 A. Weingarten WIL, Willows                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Bull                15 RF-NJ                  16.04      15.69   10  
  2 Isabelle Rivera           15 Middlesex-NJ           16.51      15.71    9  
  3 Kristin Schwab            15 Cudas-Nj               17.33      16.31    8  
  4 Lauren Tran               15 CHC-NJ                 15.00      16.60    7  
  5 Amanda Simon              15 HILL-NJ                19.51      16.94    6  
  6 Thea York                 15 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      17.83    5  
  7 Lauren Byrne              15 CG-NJ                  18.83      18.29    4  
  8 Alyssa Cseh               15 RF-NJ                  18.75      19.61    3  
  9 Alana Staskiewicz         15 HILL-NJ                19.87      19.63    2  
 10 Kristina Choe             15 RF-NJ                  20.01      19.71    1  
 11 Georgia Coriell           15 Cudas-Nj               17.84      19.83  
 12 Courtney Clarke           15 GC-NJ                  23.34      19.95  
 13 Megan Tang                15 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      19.96  
 14 Casey Kenny               15 RF-NJ                  21.23      20.45  
 
Event 58  Men 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.10   7/13/2008 Sean Johnson HILL, HILL -NJ                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Evers             15 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      13.95   10  
  2 Chris Bondarowicz         15 SPTS-NJ                14.30      13.97    9  
  3 Matthew Sanders           15 HILL-NJ                15.45      14.67    8  
  4 Paul Pacelli              15 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.44      15.40    6.5
  4 Ryan Waters               15 RVCC                   17.15      15.40    6.5
  6 Danny Petrillo            15 Cudas-Nj               16.87      15.44    5  
  7 Luke Hess                 15 SHSC-NJ                22.84      15.94    4  
  8 Alexander Gonzalez        15 RF-NJ                  17.90      16.17    3  
  9 Aleksey Valentinov        15 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      16.26    2  
 10 Matthew Rudawski          15 Middlesex-NJ           19.08      16.60    1  
 11 Patrick Rudawski          15 Middlesex-NJ           19.50      17.01  
 12 Chris Swierczek           15 WIL-NJ                 18.67      17.33  
 13 Sean Lynch                15 RF-NJ                  18.96      18.72  
 
Event 59  Women 16-18 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.14   7/15/2012 Dana Yu, BD   -NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay Temple            18 RF-NJ                  15.47      15.69   10  
  2 Ashley Cave               16 CG-NJ                  16.01      16.20    9  
  3 Julie Byrne               17 CG-NJ                  15.55      16.44    8  
  4 Olivia Lukshides          16 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      16.85    7  
  5 Stephanie Mauer           16 CHC-NJ                 15.00      17.20    6  
  6 Amarhea Mack              17 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      17.46    5  
  7 Kari Patane               17 CHC-NJ                 16.00      18.23    4  
  8 Julia Wilson              17 CG-NJ                  17.36      18.64    3  
  9 Patricia Kolesa           17 CG-NJ                  17.91      19.05    2  
 10 Victoria Isidron          16 GC-NJ                  30.34      19.06    1  
 11 Kathleen Hickey           16 CG-NJ                  19.19      19.54  
 12 Alexis Petrosino          18 RF-NJ                  19.78      20.23  
 13 Mary Ziemba               18 Unattached-NJ          25.00      20.78  
 14 Hanna Soisson             16 RF-NJ                  18.97      20.88  
 15 Sara Nesbitt              17 CHC-NJ                 18.00      21.83  
 16 Jen Fitzula               16 GC-NJ                  30.76      22.10  
 17 Emily Van Pelt            16 HILL-NJ                   NT      23.88  
 
Event 60  Men 16-18 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.71   6/29/2014 Zack Warner, Unattached-NJ                   
     Records: # 13.23   7/10/2011 Matthew Lu, NB Rapids                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zack Warner               18 Unattached-NJ          11.00      12.71#  10  
  2 Mathew Chu                18 Unattached-NJ          11.00      13.03#   9  
  3 Sean Sali                 17 Cudas-Nj               14.66      13.28    8  
  4 Danny Sanders             17 HILL-NJ                14.06      13.63    7  
  5 Brad Zdroik               17 RF-NJ                     NT      13.69    6  
  6 Joseph Simunek            16 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      13.93    5  
  7 Ethan Weiland             16 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.02      14.10    4  
  8 Joe Del Buono             17 RF-NJ                     NT      14.16    3  
  9 Kian O'Brien              17 RF-NJ                     NT      14.43    2  
 10 Jacob Gonzalez            16 RF-NJ                  15.29      14.97    1  
 11 Ryan Morgan               17 RF-NJ                  17.35      15.28  
 12 Brendan Blood             17 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.88      15.49  
 13 Hale Jaeger               16 CG-NJ                  16.18      15.81  
 14 Nicholas Gershfeld        17 HILL-NJ                16.69      15.87  
 15 ! Germany                 17 RF-NJ                  16.21      17.05  
 16 ! Brazil                  17 RF-NJ                  16.74      17.08  
 17 ! Italy                   17 RF-NJ                  18.34      17.10  
 18 Spencer Gunning           16 Middlesex-NJ           23.22      18.89  
 19 ! United States           18 RF-NJ                  18.55      19.92  
 20 James Mehrtens            16 RF-NJ                  19.58      19.95  
 
Event 61  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.43   7/13/2008 Anna Kottakis FH, FH   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexa Roemer               7 CG-NJ                  20.75      17.64   10  
  2 Lylah Wilhelm              6 CG-NJ                  19.17      19.44    9  
  3 Sienna Newsome             6 Middlesex-NJ           18.82      20.26    8  
  4 Petra Karnaugh             6 BD-NJ                  19.82      21.21    7  
  5 Samantha Villacis          5 Marlins-US             24.46      21.29    6  
  6 Jing Jing Luo              7 BD-NJ                  22.33      21.97    5  
  7 Lily Gaulin                7 SPTS-NJ                23.04      22.03    4  
  8 Karen Saavedra             7 CG-NJ                  23.45      22.10    3  
  9 Jazmin Ortiz-Quinonez      7 BD-NJ                  22.90      24.24    2  
 10 Lasenki Wijegunawardhana   6 Marlins-US             24.14      25.61    1  
 11 Mackenzie Rebenack         7 RVCC                   23.24      26.86  
 12 Colleen Bull               7 RF-NJ                     NT      27.69  
 13 Mary-Elizabeth Conway      7 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      27.74  
 14 Ava Reeves                 6 CG-NJ                  27.98      28.10  
 15 Ting Ting Luo              5 BD-NJ                  34.53      29.23  
 16 Bella Garcia               7 SHSC-NJ                38.42      31.66  
 17 Madison Borer              7 RF-NJ                  33.72      36.55  
 18 Grace Kirwan               5 RF-NJ                  36.03      37.38  
 19 Gauri Balasubramanian      7 BD-NJ                  31.35      38.33  
 20 Emily Sudol                5 RF-NJ                     NT      38.90  
 21 Quinn Fitzgerald           6 WIL-NJ               1:01.64    1:01.49  
 -- Natalie Cook               7 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.26      7/1992 B. Sharkey MM, MM                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tres Izquierdo             7 Cudas-Nj               20.25      18.22   10  
  2 Sam Matheson               7 Cudas-Nj                  NT      19.99    9  
  3 Charles Zhang              7 BD-NJ                  25.65      21.18    8  
  4 Tyler Izquierdo            6 Cudas-Nj                  NT      24.06    7  
  5 Eric Schleif               7 MMP-NJ                 24.24      25.64    6  
  6 JP Zayle                   7 Middlesex-NJ           25.48      25.95    5  
  7 Mark Ward                  7 RF-NJ                     NT      28.20    4  
  8 Matthew Vulpescu           6 Marlins-US                NT      29.24    3  
  9 Gavin Arieno               7 Middlesex-NJ           34.61      29.85    2  
 10 Anthony Stanaway           7 NB Rapids-NJ           38.73      32.54    1  
 11 Rayan Laraki               6 BD-NJ                  29.14      32.91  
 12 Elan Head                  6 CG-NJ                     NT      32.99  
 13 Albert Marian              6 MMP-NJ                 42.31      34.25  
 14 Kevin Ward                 5 RF-NJ                     NT      37.82  
 15 Peyton Rhodes              6 RF-NJ                     NT      42.34  
 16 John Wendland              7 Glen Ridge-NJ          32.45      45.45  
 17 Vincent Capodanno          7 RF-NJ                     NT      45.70  
 18 Luke Sudol                 5 RF-NJ                     NT      45.90  
 19 Jimmy Donnelly             6 CG-NJ                  40.47      46.81  
 20 Shane Borer                6 RF-NJ                     NT      52.22  
 21 Andrew Machurov            6 Sandpipers-NJ             NT    1:13.75  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.81      7/2001 M. McKenna FH, FH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Chin                  8 CHC-NJ                 17.50      17.91   10  
  2 Katie Pestrichelli         8 Cudas-Nj               19.61      18.77    9  
  3 Daniela Karnaugh           8 BD-NJ                  18.18      18.82    8  
  4 Nicolene Harkins           8 RF-NJ                  31.38      19.24    7  
  5 Navya Nadakuditi           8 HILL-NJ                19.16      20.16    6  
  6 Nicolette Newsome          8 Middlesex-NJ           18.16      20.38    5  
  7 Tanvi Samayam              8 HILL-NJ                20.50      21.23    4  
  8 Caitlyn Cutts              8 RF-NJ                  21.46      22.33    3  
  9 Sofiya Piede               8 RVCC                   26.78      22.98    2  
 10 Sara Shriver-Shanker       8 Ecp Swim Team-NJ       26.06      24.22    1  
 11 Julia Greco                8 Middlesex-NJ           28.55      24.58  
 12 Emma Wilson                8 RF-NJ                  22.80      25.58  
 13 Grace Bellina              8 RF-NJ                  25.60      25.73  
 14 Grace Donnelly             8 CG-NJ                  25.51      27.80  
 15 Katrina Askew              8 Middlesex-NJ           25.78      28.69  
 16 Lauren Woodmansee          8 RF-NJ                  26.89      29.32  
 17 Katelyn Antonoff           8 RF-NJ                     NT      29.43  
 18 Montana Rhodes             8 RF-NJ                     NT      30.10  
 19 Caitlyn Miller             8 RF-NJ                     NT      30.62  
 20 Cecily Taylor              8 RF-NJ                     NT      34.79  
 21 O'Hara Fitzgerald          8 WIL-NJ                 38.14      37.81  
 22 Kaitlyn Kirwan             8 RF-NJ                  38.34      38.22  
 23 Olivia Schulz              8 Cudas-Nj                  NT      40.26  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.14      7/1990 C. Dolan MM, MM                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Battagliese           8 CHC-NJ                 16.81      17.09   10  
  2 Gio Castro                 8 Marlins-US                NT      18.21    9  
  3 JB Mccrea                  8 RF-NJ                     NT      18.24    8  
  4 Daniel Newton              8 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      19.26    7  
  5 Joseph Mcchesney           8 RF-NJ                  20.08      19.54    6  
  6 Will Pestrichelli          8 Cudas-Nj               22.47      19.93    5  
  7 Noam Berkovsky             8 Marlins-US                NT      20.94    4  
  8 Nevan Amarasinghe          8 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      21.81    3  
  9 Peter Cipparulo            8 RF-NJ                  21.13      23.31    2  
 10 John Sisti                 8 HILL-NJ                   NT      26.05    1  
 11 Connor Lawson              8 WIL-NJ                 34.21      29.15  
 12 Jason Goldfeder            8 SHSC-NJ                37.45      30.96  
 13 Jack Miller                8 RF-NJ                     NT      32.93  
 
Event 65  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.27      7/1990 J. Goebel CH, CH                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Zhou                 9 BD-NJ                  15.20      15.08   10  
  2 Caroline Schleif           9 MMP-NJ                 15.31      15.42    9  
  3 Tamiyana Roemer            9 CG-NJ                  17.69      15.99    8  
  4 Samantha Reeves            9 CG-NJ                  19.24      16.42    7  
  5 Samantha D'Ambrosio        9 CHC-NJ                 18.00      16.54    6  
  6 Sophie Hardy               9 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      16.57    5  
  7 Caitlin Farago             9 CG-NJ                  18.20      16.75    4  
  8 Keeley Rushevics           9 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.22      16.77    3  
  9 Julia Hulse                9 CG-NJ                  18.69      16.95    2  
 10 Megan Kane                 9 Unattached-NJ          17.42      17.22    1  
 11 Mayra Rolon                9 HILL-NJ                17.81      17.30  
 12 Deborah He                 9 BD-NJ                  18.24      17.47  
 13 Madelyn Wilhelm            9 CG-NJ                  17.44      17.79  
 14 Katelyn Gaulin             9 SPTS-NJ                18.47      17.99  
 15 Leona Jain                 9 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      18.01  
 16 Madison Howell             9 BD-NJ                  21.47      18.50  
 17 Audrey Pennimpede          9 RVCC                   18.25      18.67  
 18 Maeve English              9 Cudas-Nj               23.11      18.74  
 19 Jessica Ortiz-Quinonez     9 BD-NJ                  19.49      19.22  
 20 Madison Carrion            9 NB Rapids-NJ           18.80      19.28  
 21 Jenna Massi                9 RF-NJ                  20.90      20.23  
 22 Elena Nechay               9 NB Rapids-NJ           20.38      20.49  
 23 Kaylee Vargas              9 Middlesex-NJ              NT      21.71  
 24 Samantha Vincent           9 Middlesex-NJ              NT      22.55  
 25 Nadine Greybek             9 Middlesex-NJ           21.83      23.58  
 26 Scout Lowrie               9 Middlesex-NJ           29.26      24.48  
 27 Kayla Giammanco            9 RF-NJ                     NT      24.79  
 28 Juliana Rau                9 Middlesex-NJ           30.01      27.32  
 29 Madeline Crouthamel        9 RF-NJ                     NT      40.28  
 
Event 66  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.30      7/1998 D. Fasanello WL, WL                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Zhang               9 BD-NJ                  16.59      16.04   10  
  2 Johnathan Jen              9 BD-NJ                  19.13      16.40    9  
  3 Christopher Tanudjaja      9 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      17.37    8  
  4 Edward Kennedy             9 CG-NJ                  19.60      17.84    7  
  5 Michael D'Elia             9 Marlins-US                NT      18.43    6  
  6 Sebastian Saavedra         9 CG-NJ                  17.28      19.35    5  
  7 Noah Matheson              9 Cudas-Nj                  NT      19.67    4  
  8 Jerry Liu                  9 BD-NJ                  20.99      21.02    3  
  9 Reid Jaeger                9 CG-NJ                  26.61      21.81    2  
 10 David Fritsche             9 NB Rapids-NJ           23.76      22.40    1  
 11 Amindu Abeydeera           9 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      22.71  
 12 Antonio Vicidomino         9 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      23.21  
 13 Aidan Cannatelli           9 RF-NJ                     NT      42.69  
 
Event 67  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.16   7/11/2010 Shayna Hollander CG, CG   -NJ                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle D'Ambrosio       10 CHC-NJ                 14.00      13.20   10  
  2 Meah Weiland              10 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.89      14.54    9  
  3 Claire Okamoto            10 Blue Wave-NJ           15.77      15.15    8  
  4 Abigail DiGiorgio         10 SPTS-NJ                14.91      15.35    7  
  5 Rylie Foley               10 RVCC                   15.80      15.43    6  
  6 Isabelle Wendland         10 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.11      15.58    5  
  7 Melissa Neglio            10 Marlins-US             17.93      15.73    4  
  8 Priscilla He              10 BD-NJ                  16.10      15.86    3  
  9 Zoe Mastakas              10 CHC-NJ                 16.00      16.20    2  
 10 Shannon Welsh             10 NB Rapids-NJ           17.00      16.44    1  
 11 Kaitlyn Zayle             10 Middlesex-NJ           17.54      16.50  
 12 Ava Atienza               10 Blue Wave-NJ           23.61      16.78  
 13 Emma Donnelly             10 CG-NJ                  20.05      16.85  
 14 Alexis Broggi             10 Blue Wave-NJ           23.42      16.92  
 15 Madelin Rogers            10 Blue Wave-NJ           20.24      17.01  
 16 Jessica Mooney            10 CG-NJ                  19.70      17.05  
 17 Diya Rahul                10 HILL-NJ                19.22      17.36  
 18 Maureen Schwarz           10 Middlesex-NJ           19.87      17.46  
 19 Theresa Hickey            10 CG-NJ                  19.17      18.21  
 20 Allison Eodice            10 Blue Wave-NJ           22.71      18.31  
 21 Aarsha Shah               10 BD-NJ                  19.76      18.53  
 22 Ella Penko                10 RF-NJ                  19.88      18.70  
 23 Noel Mastakas             10 CHC-NJ                 18.00      18.77  
 24 Caitlin Schwarz           10 Middlesex-NJ           18.66      18.87  
 25 Meghan Rebenack           10 RVCC                   19.00      19.63  
 26 Anna Hommas               10 Middlesex-NJ           21.86      19.82  
 27 Emily Seiffert            10 Middlesex-NJ           20.61      19.90  
 28 Katie Lynskey             10 CG-NJ                  23.78      20.23  
 29 Elizabeth Leonard         10 Middlesex-NJ           24.00      20.33  
 30 Jordan Padovano           10 CG-NJ                  22.63      21.13  
 31 Julianna Bongiovanni      10 BD-NJ                  26.45      21.48  
 32 Mia Harris                10 Blue Wave-NJ           31.53      22.15  
 33 Isabella Arieno           10 Middlesex-NJ           24.87      25.40  
 34 Ashley Schroeder          10 Middlesex-NJ           31.63      26.09  
 35 Cassidy Knight            10 CG-NJ                  34.59      29.11  
 36 Sabrina Nieves            10 RF-NJ                  27.33      32.91  
 
Event 68  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.37   7/11/2010 David Usewick GR, Glen Ridge                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Bull                10 RF-NJ                  14.27      14.18   10  
  2 Ryan Heerema              10 Middlesex-NJ           15.39      14.53    9  
  3 Miles Maille              10 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      14.90    8  
  4 Vineel Nadakuditi         10 HILL-NJ                15.15      15.14    7  
  5 Tommy Pennimpede          10 RVCC                   16.00      15.20    6  
  6 Christopher Stanaway      10 NB Rapids-NJ           15.90      15.38    5  
  7 Thomas Askew              10 Middlesex-NJ           17.22      15.42    4  
  8 Ryan Cooke                10 SHSC-NJ                17.18      15.60    3  
  9 Michael Harkins           10 RF-NJ                  17.38      15.72    2  
 10 David Meade               10 HILL-NJ                15.48      15.87    1  
 11 Christian Trevino         10 GC-NJ                  22.56      16.23  
 12 Raphael Rivera            10 Middlesex-NJ           19.86      16.31  
 13 Dylan Newton              10 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      17.38  
 14 Matthew Kunkiewicz        10 RF-NJ                  20.45      17.93  
 15 Derek Wang                10 HILL-NJ                19.83      18.09  
 16 Nick Piede                10 RVCC                   17.10      18.31  
 17 Brett Jeremiah            10 SHSC-NJ                20.06      18.48  
 18 Cole Marra                10 RF-NJ                  19.84      18.53  
 19 Christopher DeRogatis     10 RVCC                   17.00      18.73  
 20 Christian Schulz          10 Cudas-Nj                  NT      18.88  
 21 Ryan Matrulli             10 RF-NJ                  19.73      19.22  
 22 Darius Marian             10 MMP-NJ                    NT      20.03  
 23 Adam Clarke               10 GC-NJ                  29.87      25.43  
 24 Nicholas Antonoff         10 RF-NJ                     NT      29.21  
 
Event 69  Girls 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.69      7/1992 J. Vance RF, RF                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianna Moscetti           11 SHSC-NJ                19.63      14.49   10  
  2 Grace Wilson              11 CG-NJ                  15.02      14.72    9  
  3 Chloe Colipano            11 HILL-NJ                16.65      14.87    8  
  4 Meghan Quinn              11 CG-NJ                  15.09      15.04    7  
  5 Julia Hess                11 SHSC-NJ                18.06      15.46    6  
  6 Kasey Choi                11 BD-NJ                  15.55      15.56    5  
  7 Olivia DeStefano          11 SHSC-NJ                17.31      15.76    4  
  8 Juliet Dipasquale         11 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      16.06    3  
  9 Nishika D'Souza           11 NB Rapids-NJ           17.16      16.09    2  
 10 Natalie Visconti          11 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.93      16.31    1  
 11 Caitlin Turner            11 CG-NJ                  18.12      16.64  
 12 Erin Mccrea               11 RF-NJ                     NT      16.66  
 13 Katherine Bracke          11 CG-NJ                     NT      16.81  
 14 Tatiana Garcia            11 SHSC-NJ                22.46      17.07  
 15 Gianna Muschiatti         11 GC-NJ                  24.35      17.20  
 16 Amanda Zeitler            11 Middlesex-NJ           16.98      17.34  
 17 Mia Pinto                 11 RF-NJ                  17.19      17.45  
 17 Emily Bastardo            11 Middlesex-NJ           17.74      17.45  
 19 Kathryn Shanahan          11 CHC-NJ                 19.00      17.73  
 20 Julia Love                11 CG-NJ                  21.88      18.60  
 21 Naomi Shah                11 BD-NJ                  23.19      19.85  
 22 Richa Amin                11 BD-NJ                  22.46      19.90  
 23 Grace Venis               11 RF-NJ                     NT      20.90  
 24 Kamie Giammanco           11 RF-NJ                     NT      26.77  
 
Event 70  Boys 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.67   7/10/2011 David Usewick, Glen Ridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James McChesney           11 RF-NJ                  13.53      13.77   10  
  2 Matan Berkovsky           11 Marlins-US                NT      13.78    9  
  3 Matt D'Elia               11 Marlins-US                NT      15.07    8  
  4 Thomas Vulpescu           11 Marlins-US                NT      15.59    7  
  5 Prajit Kundu              11 BD-NJ                  15.84      15.84    6  
  6 Andrew Pantozzi           11 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.91      16.91    5  
  7 Joseph Cecchini           11 BD-NJ                  23.14      17.29    4  
  8 Christian Cutts           11 RF-NJ                  25.21      17.40    3  
  9 Sriharsha Malladi         11 NB Rapids-NJ           21.81      17.90    2  
 10 Ryan Erdman               11 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      18.02    1  
 11 Aidan Neuberger           11 RF-NJ                  24.25      21.06  
 12 Danny Ross                11 Marlins-US             19.09      22.23  
 13 Cooper Fitzgerald         11 WIL-NJ                 24.13      23.94  
 
Event 71  Girls 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.96   7/15/2012 Shayna Hollander, CG   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Goldfeder         12 SHSC-NJ                16.14      12.94   10  
  2 Kinsey Rushevics          12 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.11      13.32    9  
  3 Ana Sali                  12 Cudas-Nj               15.67      13.72    8  
  4 Megan Josephs             12 Marlins-US             15.16      13.74    7  
  5 Karissa Schwab            12 Cudas-Nj               15.18      13.90    6  
  6 Skylar Ward               12 RF-NJ                  14.91      14.00    5  
  7 Sydney Tran               12 CHC-NJ                 15.00      14.12    4  
  8 Katelyn Battagliese       12 CHC-NJ                 14.00      14.26    3  
  9 Sophie Callahan           12 SHSC-NJ                23.63      14.56    2  
 10 Lily Zimmerman            12 SHSC-NJ                21.78      14.72    1  
 11 Natalie Tiu               12 MMP-NJ                 16.09      14.75  
 12 Marissa Choe              12 RF-NJ                  15.67      14.86  
 13 Zoe Hack                  12 HILL-NJ                15.72      15.23  
 14 Caroline Wendland         12 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.03      15.47  
 15 Audrey Santolini          12 BD-NJ                  21.14      15.69  
 16 Liz Broggi-Sumner         12 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      15.70  
 17 Kathryn Van Pelt          12 HILL-NJ                17.16      15.81  
 17 Michelle Greco            12 Middlesex-NJ           19.90      15.81  
 19 Gabriella Sapsa           12 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      16.02  
 20 Cassidy Scillitani        12 RF-NJ                  16.92      16.03  
 21 Emma Baumann              12 CG-NJ                  15.97      16.35  
 22 Alyssa Massi              12 RF-NJ                  17.37      16.93  
 23 Shannon Josephs           12 Marlins-US             18.30      17.60  
 24 Annie Rudawski            12 Middlesex-NJ           20.11      17.81  
 25 Julia Saks                12 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      18.55  
 26 Reagan Waters             12 RVCC                   18.29      18.56  
 27 Fiona Lenzo               12 RF-NJ                  31.00      18.65  
 28 Atreyi Sanyal             12 BD-NJ                  19.59      18.76  
 29 Uma Balasubramanian       12 BD-NJ                  20.67      19.37  
 30 Kate Mastronardi          12 RF-NJ                  22.04      20.84  
 
Event 72  Boys 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.24      7/2002 M. Blank EB, EB                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Cutro              12 CG-NJ                  14.31      13.09   10  
  2 Colin Lee-Au              12 BD-NJ                  14.81      13.35    8.5
  2 Brandon Honwad            12 RF-NJ                  14.15      13.35    8.5
  4 Jack Foley                12 RVCC                   13.50      13.46    7  
  5 Tj Harkins                12 RF-NJ                  15.78      14.30    6  
  6 Jaden Chin                12 CHC-NJ                 16.00      14.40    5  
  7 Luca Moscetti             12 SHSC-NJ                19.43      14.41    4  
  8 Daniel Schleif            12 MMP-NJ                    NT      14.58    3  
  9 Allen Zhou                12 BD-NJ                  16.22      14.71    2  
 10 Jacob Simon               12 HILL-NJ                19.42      14.85    1  
 11 Nathan Borges             12 Blue Wave-NJ           18.59      15.09  
 12 Andrew Lee-Au             12 BD-NJ                  16.73      15.42  
 13 Ayden York                12 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      15.43  
 14 Joey Cseh                 12 RF-NJ                  15.83      16.23  
 15 Sean Penko                12 RF-NJ                  16.94      16.44  
 16 Brad Marra                12 RF-NJ                  21.06      19.88  
 17 Alec Crouthamel           12 RF-NJ                     NT      20.91  
 18 Alex Figura               12 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      31.52  
 
Event 73  Girls 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.17      7/2006 M. McKenna FH, FH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley Tevnan              13 RF-NJ                  12.58      12.57   10  
  2 Sarah Hardy               13 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      12.68    9  
  3 Rachel Karan              13 RF-NJ                  12.97      12.77    8  
  4 Corina Do                 13 BD-NJ                  13.05      13.20    7  
  5 Elena Soisson             13 RF-NJ                  14.13      13.47    6  
  6 Rachael Carrion           13 NB Rapids-NJ           13.11      13.53    5  
  7 Nina Mendes               13 WIL-NJ                 13.54      13.70    4  
  8 Meryl Coriell             13 Cudas-Nj               13.38      13.78    3  
  9 Caroline Trevino          13 GC-NJ                  20.25      13.95    2  
 10 Nicole DeMato             13 NB Rapids-NJ           13.38      13.97    1  
 11 Jenny Chen                13 BD-NJ                  15.31      14.05  
 12 Jordan Mcchesney          13 RF-NJ                  15.24      14.24  
 13 Chloe Howard              13 Middlesex-NJ           13.71      14.30  
 14 Madyson Gray              13 Marlins-US                NT      14.32  
 15 Libby Callahan            13 SHSC-NJ                17.86      14.45  
 16 Michelle He               13 HILL-NJ                   NT      14.65  
 17 Bianca Jeremiah           13 SHSC-NJ                   NT      14.66  
 18 Emma Broggi               13 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      14.75  
 19 Brittany DeRogatis        13 RVCC                   15.80      14.98  
 20 Bailey Klemm              13 Blue Wave-NJ           32.64      15.00  
 21 Glin Brower               13 HILL-NJ                   NT      15.12  
 22 Jessica Fritsche          13 NB Rapids-NJ           16.31      15.47  
 23 Heather Gilmore           13 NB Rapids-NJ              NT      15.66  
 24 Sarah Seiffert            13 Middlesex-NJ           17.24      15.78  
 25 Hailey Ridosh             13 HILL-NJ                   NT      16.11  
 26 Katherine Valentinov      13 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      16.15  
 27 Erin Brennan              13 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      16.33  
 28 Colleen Clarke            13 GC-NJ                  18.76      16.56  
 29 Corinne Venokur           13 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      18.54  
 
Event 74  Boys 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.49      7/1991 C. Klein MW, MW                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Zdroik             13 RF-NJ                  11.81      11.78   10  
  2 Carter Weiland            13 Glen Ridge-NJ          12.12      11.96    9  
  3 Sean Carlucci             13 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT      12.33    8  
  4 Malachi Mack              13 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      12.70    7  
  5 Jonathan Engler           13 SHSC-NJ                20.16      13.05    6  
  6 Burke Jaeger              13 CG-NJ                  13.95      13.17    5  
  7 Cristopher Pear           13 GC-NJ                  13.87      13.40    4  
  8 Michael Botting           13 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      13.61    3  
  9 Malachi Melli             13 Middlesex-NJ           14.09      13.92    2  
 10 Robbie Neumann            13 NB Rapids-NJ           14.16      14.69    1  
 11 Anthony Muschiatti        13 GC-NJ                  20.00      14.84  
 12 Daniel Capodanno          13 RF-NJ                  18.00      17.83  
 13 Preston Gunning           13 Middlesex-NJ           24.02      20.24  
 
Event 75  Girls 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.70   7/15/2012 Sarah Davis, MMP  -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Wilson              14 CG-NJ                  13.10      12.30   10  
  2 Julie Stankiewicz         14 MMP-NJ                 13.72      12.38    9  
  3 Alexandra Temple          14 RF-NJ                  12.72      12.55    8  
  4 Antonia Simunek           14 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      13.05    7  
  5 Megan Wojnar              14 Cudas-Nj               14.06      13.75    6  
  6 Liliana Passalacqua       14 RF-NJ                  13.82      14.09    5  
  7 Jessica D'Agostino        14 RF-NJ                  14.27      14.15    4  
  8 Reagan Curtis             14 Cudas-Nj               13.93      14.28    3  
  9 Meghan Tevnan             14 RF-NJ                  13.95      14.45    2  
 10 Grace Del Buono           14 RF-NJ                     NT      14.83    1  
 11 Bhoomika Jain             14 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      14.99  
 12 Brianna Stavrakis         14 SHSC-NJ                   NT      15.34  
 13 Ashley Eodice             14 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      15.58  
 14 Emily Mastronardi         14 RF-NJ                  15.45      16.21  
 15 Catey Smith               14 GC-NJ                  23.87      17.49  
 16 Clare Mastronardi         14 RF-NJ                  19.70      20.23  
 
Event 76  Boys 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 10.67      7/2009 David Chung HILL, HILL                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Stanaway          14 NB Rapids-NJ           12.61      12.04   10  
  2 Alex Solopenkov           14 NB Rapids-NJ           13.10      12.14    9  
  3 Max Sanchez               14 BD-NJ                  12.96      12.44    8  
  4 John Peter Battikha       14 Glen Ridge-NJ          12.67      12.45    7  
  5 Jacob Rzewnicki           14 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      12.53    6  
  6 Christopher Au            14 BD-NJ                  13.10      12.62    5  
  7 Paul DeStefano            14 SHSC-NJ                14.89      12.63    4  
  8 Derek Kosydar             14 Unattached-NJ          13.00      12.73    3  
  9 Evan Morgan               14 RF-NJ                  13.26      12.98    2  
 10 Ryan Honwad               14 RF-NJ                  15.16      13.81    1  
 11 Scott Marcondes           14 GC-NJ                  18.55      13.86  
 12 Gates Wang                14 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      14.42  
 13 Ryan Silva                14 GC-NJ                  20.03      14.50  
 14 Ty Marra                  14 RF-NJ                  16.66      16.71  
 
Event 77  Women 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.06   7/15/2012 Julie Byrne, CG   -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabelle Rivera           15 Middlesex-NJ           13.70      12.45   10  
  2 Megan Bull                15 RF-NJ                  12.51      12.86    9  
  3 Kristin Schwab            15 Cudas-Nj               12.67      13.25    8  
  4 Lauren Tran               15 CHC-NJ                 15.00      13.58    7  
  5 Thea York                 15 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      13.63    6  
  6 Amanda Simon              15 HILL-NJ                15.50      13.65    5  
  7 Lauren Byrne              15 CG-NJ                  14.05      13.74    4  
  8 Megan Tang                15 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      14.13    3  
  9 Kristina Choe             15 RF-NJ                  14.25      14.69    2  
 10 Georgia Coriell           15 Cudas-Nj               14.39      14.79    1  
 11 Alana Staskiewicz         15 HILL-NJ                14.54      14.87  
 12 Alyssa Cseh               15 RF-NJ                  15.59      16.10  
 13 Casey Kenny               15 RF-NJ                  17.56      17.19  
 14 Courtney Clarke           15 GC-NJ                  19.87      17.71  
 
Event 78  Men 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 10.83   7/14/2013 Sam Hendrix, RF   -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Sanders           15 HILL-NJ                11.87      11.48   10  
  2 Brandon Evers             15 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      11.52    9  
  3 Ryan Waters               15 RVCC                   11.75      11.65    8  
  4 Luke Hess                 15 SHSC-NJ                14.85      12.01    7  
  5 Paul Pacelli              15 Glen Ridge-NJ          11.89      12.03    6  
  6 Patrick Rudawski          15 Middlesex-NJ           13.01      12.24    5  
  7 Chris Bondarowicz         15 SPTS-NJ                12.26      12.45    4  
  8 Danny Petrillo            15 Cudas-Nj               13.46      12.47    3  
  9 Chris Swierczek           15 WIL-NJ                 12.60      12.55    2  
 10 Alexander Gonzalez        15 RF-NJ                  14.56      12.70    1  
 11 Matthew Rudawski          15 Middlesex-NJ           13.60      12.97  
 12 Aleksey Valentinov        15 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      13.05  
 13 Sean Lynch                15 RF-NJ                  14.04      13.81  
 
Event 79  Women 16-18 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.78      7/2007 C. Caitlin SPTS, SPTS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay Temple            18 RF-NJ                  12.34      12.48   10  
  2 Olivia Lukshides          16 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      12.68    9  
  3 Julie Byrne               17 CG-NJ                  12.06      12.69    8  
  4 Stephanie Mauer           16 CHC-NJ                 12.00      13.09    7  
  5 Amarhea Mack              17 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      13.21    6  
  6 Cassandra Cipriano        16 WIL-NJ                 13.62      13.26    5  
  7 Ashley Cave               16 CG-NJ                  13.56      13.63    4  
  8 Patricia Kolesa           17 CG-NJ                  14.03      13.93    3  
  9 Kari Patane               17 CHC-NJ                 12.50      14.12    2  
 10 Julia Wilson              17 CG-NJ                  13.70      14.31    1  
 11 Victoria Isidron          16 GC-NJ                  16.22      14.52  
 12 Jessica Sapia             16 Sandpipers-NJ             NT      14.79  
 13 Alexis Petrosino          18 RF-NJ                  14.52      15.17  
 14 Mary Ziemba               18 Unattached-NJ          18.00      15.25  
 15 Sara Nesbitt              17 CHC-NJ                 15.00      15.32  
 16 Kathleen Hickey           16 CG-NJ                  14.92      15.33  
 17 Hanna Soisson             16 RF-NJ                  14.29      15.61  
 18 Jen Fitzula               16 GC-NJ                  16.54      15.88  
 19 Emily Van Pelt            16 HILL-NJ                   NT      16.82  
 
Event 80  Men 16-18 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 10.12      7/1991 D. Thomas SVY, SVY                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Zdroik               17 RF-NJ                     NT      10.51   10  
  2 Joe Del Buono             17 RF-NJ                     NT      11.07    9  
  3 Danny Sanders             17 HILL-NJ                11.13      11.25    8  
  4 Sean Sali                 17 Cudas-Nj               11.21      11.37    7  
  5 Joseph Simunek            16 Blue Wave-NJ              NT      11.43    6  
  6 Joey Gaston               17 NB Rapids-NJ           15.46      11.48    5  
  7 Kian O'Brien              17 RF-NJ                     NT      11.51    4  
  8 Zack Warner               18 Unattached-NJ          11.00      11.60    3  
  9 Mathew Chu                18 Unattached-NJ          11.00      11.70    2  
 10 Ryan Morgan               17 RF-NJ                  13.06      11.83    1  
 11 ! Italy                   17 RF-NJ                  14.03      11.89  
 12 Ethan Weiland             16 Glen Ridge-NJ          11.93      11.94  
 13 Brendan Blood             17 Glen Ridge-NJ          11.56      11.96  
 14 Hale Jaeger               16 CG-NJ                  11.81      12.18  
 15 ! Germany                 17 RF-NJ                  11.88      12.21  
 16 James Mehrtens            16 RF-NJ                  12.74      12.88  
 17 Jacob Gonzalez            16 RF-NJ                  13.58      13.52  
 18 Spencer Gunning           16 Middlesex-NJ           14.07      13.75  
 19 ! United States           18 RF-NJ                  12.46      16.24  
 20 ! Brazil                  17 RF-NJ                  12.86      16.72  
 
Event 81  Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: # 52.89   6/29/2014 Dylan Sali, CUDAS-NJ                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Sali                19 Cudas-Nj               51.32      52.89#  10  
  2 David Chung               19 HILL-NJ                   NT      56.72    9  
  3 Ethan Louie               19 RVCC                   55.55      57.06    8  
  4 Jason Tan                 18 SHSC-NJ                57.00      58.03    7  
  5 Ron Karnaugh              24 BD-NJ                1:00.26    1:00.61    6  
  6 Kyle Terracciano          18 Middlesex-NJ         1:20.00    1:04.43    5  
  7 Ryan Carlucci             23 Ecp Swim Team-NJ          NT    1:04.61    4  
  8 Jonathan Leonardo         17 NB Rapids-NJ         1:00.00    1:05.25    3  
  9 Kevin Kolesa              19 CG-NJ                1:13.35    1:05.28    2  
 10 Dana Rzewnicki            20 Blue Wave-NJ         1:09.17    1:06.01    1  
 11 Kevin Atkinson            20 WIL-NJ               1:07.71    1:07.99  
 12 Anthony Triguero          19 GC-NJ                1:11.00    1:08.93  
 13 Kayla Schwab              19 Cudas-Nj             1:14.12    1:11.33  
 14 Katelin Barone            19 GC-NJ                1:15.00    1:11.60  
 15 Megan Fosko               20 WIL-NJ               1:10.13    1:11.67  
 16 Kathleen French           21 CG-NJ                1:09.00    1:11.69  
 17 Emma Sommers              19 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:20.00    1:12.61  
 18 Jillian Breckenridge      17 Middlesex-NJ         1:15.00    1:12.83  
 19 Katie Kaczka              27 SPTS-NJ                   NT    1:13.19  
 20 Joe Mehrtens              20 RF-NJ                1:10.00    1:13.71  
 21 Jenna DeMato              17 NB Rapids-NJ         2:00.00    1:15.51  
 22 Kristi Patane             27 CHC-NJ               1:15.00    1:16.38  
 23 Breda Jones               19 CHC-NJ               1:15.00    1:16.84  
 24 Leanne Barnhard           20 NB Rapids-NJ         2:00.00    1:17.07  
 25 Bonni Mara                48 Marlins-US           1:35.00    1:26.94  

 

Comments are closed