2012 Sprint Results

Licensed to Roycefield Rapids Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/16/2012 07:29 AM
                  Roycefield Sprint Meet -  Hillsborough, NJ                   
                            Sunday - July 15, 2012                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 17.94   7/13/2008 Anna Kottakis FH, FH   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Annabelle Wang             7 HILL-NJ                20.72      21.19   10  
  2 Caitlin Hochman            7 WIL-NJ                 24.87      23.52    9  
  3 Keeley Rushevics           7 Glen Ridge-NJ          24.81      25.33    8  
  4 Grace Zhou                 7 BD-NJ                  26.12      26.58    7  
  5 Trina Ghosh                7 BD-NJ                  30.09      27.12    6  
  6 Maggie Chua                7 HILL-NJ                33.01      27.73    5  
  7 Katelyn Gaulin             7 GC-NJ                     NT      30.09    4  
  8 Jenna Massi                7 RF-NJ                  33.58      34.58    3  
  9 Nicolene Harkins           6 RF-NJ                  36.84      36.62    2  
 10 Madison Carrion            7 NB Rapids-NJ           41.05      43.67    1  
 -- Kira Pinto                 7 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Caitlyn Cutts              6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Julia Greco                6 Middlesex-NJ           53.12         DQ  
 -- Raina Desai                7 CHC-NJ                 53.70         DQ  
 -- Ella Chin                  6 CHC-NJ                 42.50         DQ  
 -- Muskan Mankikar            7 BD-NJ                  27.88         DQ  
 -- Madison Soricelli          7 RF-NJ                  31.96         DQ  
 -- Emma Wilson                6 RF-NJ                  40.56         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 19.44      7/1991 S. Vance RF, RF                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Mcchesney           6 RF-NJ                  25.47      24.38   10  
  2 Henry Lynch                7 FH                     26.10      25.61    9  
  3 Bryce Pantozzi             7 Glen Ridge-NJ          26.47      27.23    8  
  4 Andrew Zhang               7 HILL-NJ                32.74      27.67    7  
  5 Zai Yang                   7 HILL-NJ                46.39      38.41    6  
 -- Johnathan Jen              7 BD-NJ                  40.12         DQ  
 -- Ryan Wargo                 6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Peter Cipparulo            6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Kyle Giuliano              6 Marlins-US             35.27         DQ  
 -- Brayden Keller             7 TRUMP                  45.13         DQ  
 -- Simon Cvercko              7 CG-NJ                  32.75         DQ  
 -- Jesse McCrea               6 HILL-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 -- Anurag Bhat                6 BD-NJ                  40.15         DQ  
 -- Tres Izquierdo             5 Cudas-NJ               34.93         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.03   7/13/2008 Julie Stankiewicz MMP, MMP                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abby DiGiorgio             8 GC-NJ                  19.68      18.52   10  
  2 Barbara Mora               8 Marlins-US             17.75      18.94    9  
  3 Ankita Bhat                8 BD-NJ                  22.94      20.75    8  
  4 Eva Kottakis               8 FH                     20.84      21.63    7  
  5 Meah Weiland               8 Glen Ridge-NJ          21.75      22.03    6  
  6 Emily Szopa                8 BD-NJ                  24.62      23.26    5  
  7 Isabelle Wendland          8 Glen Ridge-NJ          38.06      24.63    4  
  8 Sky Marjamaa               8 FH                     22.72      24.71    3  
  9 Maureen Schwarz            8 Middlesex-NJ           24.50      25.07    2  
 10 Aarsha Shah                8 BD-NJ                  25.88      25.66    1  
 11 Priscilla He               8 BD-NJ                  24.82      25.77  
 12 Alyssa Chang               8 HILL-NJ                27.20      26.63  
 13 Alison McLaughlin          8 FH                     25.46      26.78  
 14 Sarah Shao                 8 MMP-NJ                 29.06      28.18  
 15 Caitlin Schwarz            8 Middlesex-NJ           26.47      29.06  
 16 Kate Kinst                 8 HILL-NJ                27.13      29.65  
 17 Bhavya Negi                8 BD-NJ                  33.12      30.62  
 18 Roshele Jean-Baptiste      8 HILL-NJ                34.86      32.08  
 19 Theresa Hickey             8 CG-NJ                  29.41      32.33  
 20 Emily Seiffert             8 Middlesex-NJ           30.52      33.12  
 21 Laila Friedman             8 EBS-ZZ                 30.13      33.69  
 22 Emma Donnelly              8 CG-NJ                     NT      37.05  
 -- Sydney Veloso              8 TRUMP                  37.24         DQ  
 -- Katie Udoff                8 TRUMP                  39.35         DQ  
 -- Ella Penko                 8 RF-NJ                  32.64         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.93      7/1992 S. Vance RF, RF                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Badawy              8 WIL-NJ                 15.75      16.22#  10  
  2 Oliver Li                  8 NB Rapids-NJ           18.10      17.78    9  
  3 Brian Bull                 8 RF-NJ                  17.88      17.84    8  
  4 David Meade                8 HILL-NJ                18.16      19.64    7  
  5 Nicolas DeLauro            8 SHSC-NJ                19.25      21.91    6  
  6 Ryan Heerema               8 Middlesex-NJ           20.94      22.20    5  
  7 Christopher Stanaway       8 NB Rapids-NJ           24.22      22.64    4  
  8 Ryan Cooke                 8 SHSC-NJ                20.59      23.26    3  
  9 Michael Harkins            8 RF-NJ                  22.00      24.28    2  
 10 Raphael Rivera             8 Middlesex-NJ           27.06      25.14    1  
 11 Royce Sun                  8 HILL-NJ                29.46      29.78  
 12 Derek Wang                 8 HILL-NJ                   NT      29.83  
 13 Cole Marra                 8 RF-NJ                     NT      30.72  
 -- Miles Maille               8 EBS-ZZ                 23.78         DQ  
 -- Drew Travis                8 TRUMP                  38.13         DQ  
 -- Ethan Werbel               8 TRUMP                  39.09         DQ  
 -- Blake Bertolini            8 TRUMP                  38.78         DQ  
 -- Adam Clarke                8 GC-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Matthew Kunkiewicz         8 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Andy Ren                   8 BD-NJ                  40.15         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.41      7/2006 C. Casazza CHC, CHC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Policari              9 FH                     17.28      17.33   10  
  2 Alexa Pappas               9 Glen Ridge-NJ          19.80      17.45    9  
  3 Meghan Quinn               9 CG-NJ                  17.78      17.87    8  
  4 Morwenna Parchman          9 Marlins-US             20.00      18.08    7  
  5 Grace Wilson               9 CG-NJ                  22.19      18.67    6  
  6 Shirley Pang               9 HILL-NJ                20.40      19.58    5  
  7 Carolann Kimock            9 Marlins-US             22.00      20.13    4  
  8 Laura Amerman              9 Glen Ridge-NJ          21.72      20.48    3  
  9 Katie Friedman             9 FH                     21.00      20.63    2  
 10 Trisha Ghosh               9 BD-NJ                  32.76      21.50    1  
 11 Madeleine Lee              9 CG-NJ                  22.07      21.59  
 12 Gianna Moscetti            9 SHSC-NJ                23.73      22.78  
 13 Kaitlyn Ma                 9 HILL-NJ                31.17      23.41  
 14 Natalie Visconti           9 Glen Ridge-NJ          21.71      23.50  
 15 Amanda Zeitler             9 Middlesex-NJ           28.00      24.27  
 16 Kasey Choi                 9 BD-NJ                  44.06      24.73  
 17 Erin McCrea                9 HILL-NJ                28.99      24.84  
 18 Meghan Green               9 Middlesex-NJ           28.19      25.76  
 19 Emily Bastardo             9 Middlesex-NJ           27.44      25.81  
 20 Bridgette Cayaban          9 BD-NJ                     NT      29.79  
 21 Richa Amin                 9 HILL-NJ                31.65      33.51  
 -- Madison Agans              9 Middlesex-NJ           23.03         DQ  
 -- Mia Pinto                  9 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.58      7/1991 C. Dolan MM, MM                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trent Russano              9 Middlesex-NJ              NT      16.52   10  
  2 James McChesney            9 RF-NJ                  17.35      16.89    9  
  3 Andrew Pantozzi            9 Glen Ridge-NJ          25.00      21.72    8  
  4 Ryan Beenders              9 GC-NJ                     NT      24.05    7  
  5 Danny Ross                 9 Marlins-US             28.61      24.19    6  
  6 George Han                 9 TRUMP                  25.14      24.67    5  
  7 Mark Rydberg               9 BD-NJ                  33.00      25.10    4  
  8 Nabhay Prashad             9 BD-NJ                  29.25      29.10    3  
  9 Cal Wilson                 9 RF-NJ                  37.83      38.63    2  
 -- Connor Udoff               9 TRUMP                  32.18         DQ  
 -- Henry Veloso               9 TRUMP                  34.16         DQ  
 -- Shreyan Das                9 BD-NJ                  29.34         DQ  
 -- Christian Cutts            9 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.10      7/1991 J. Vance RF, RF                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gianna Policari           10 FH                     15.90      15.71   10  
  2 Kinsey Rushevics          10 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.74      16.05    9  
  3 Abby Russano              10 Middlesex-NJ              NT      16.58    8  
  4 Skylar Ward               10 RF-NJ                  22.00      16.73    7  
  5 Zoe Hack                  10 HILL-NJ                19.98      17.09    6  
  6 Marissa Choe              10 RF-NJ                  18.73      17.16    5  
  7 Mae Kinst                 10 HILL-NJ                21.21      17.41    4  
  8 Kyra Henderson            10 CG-NJ                  18.25      17.49    3  
  9 Sophie Callahan           10 SHSC-NJ                20.05      17.64    2  
 10 Megan Josephs             10 Marlins-US             23.53      17.79    1  
 11 Ana Sali                  10 BD-NJ                  22.15      18.00  
 12 Emma Baumann              10 CG-NJ                  20.59      18.33  
 13 Natalie Tiu               10 MMP-NJ                 22.03      18.38  
 14 Caroline Wendland         10 Glen Ridge-NJ          18.02      19.08  
 15 Cassidy Scillitani        10 RF-NJ                  22.38      19.22  
 16 Betsy Travis              10 TRUMP                  35.13      20.30  
 17 Emily Buisson             10 CHC-NJ                    NT      20.42  
 18 Michelle Greco            10 Middlesex-NJ           23.03      20.58  
 19 Alyssa Massi              10 RF-NJ                     NT      21.14  
 20 Caelin Burgi              10 Marlins-US             22.00      21.21  
 21 Sanjana Srinivasan        10 BD-NJ                  25.10      21.24  
 22 Lily Zimmerman            10 SHSC-NJ                27.39      21.29  
 23 Sofia Prata               10 CG-NJ                  25.13      21.38  
 24 Emma McLaughlin           10 CHC-NJ                    NT      22.25  
 25 Kathryn Van Pelt          10 HILL-NJ                   NT      22.40  
 26 Annie Rudawski            10 Middlesex-NJ           26.68      25.40  
 27 Kailey Bondarowicz        10 GC-NJ                     NT      25.59  
 28 Gracie Cipparulo          10 RF-NJ                  33.14      25.71  
 29 Shannon Josephs           10 Marlins-US             31.23      25.87  
 30 Julie Weinstein           10 RF-NJ                     NT      25.94  
 31 Kelly Travis              10 TRUMP                  29.75      27.19  
 32 Kate Mastronardi          10 RF-NJ                  34.03      27.72  
 -- Kya Risher                10 HILL-NJ                35.16         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.66      7/1990 B. Fritchie GR, GR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Fritz               10 FH                     16.00      15.97   10  
  2 Teddy Sommers             10 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.57      15.99    9  
  3 Brandon Honwad            10 RF-NJ                  16.43      16.11    8  
  4 Brian Hochman             10 WIL-NJ                 21.28      16.74    7  
  5 Peter Usewick             10 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.97      16.80    6  
  6 George Wade               10 CHC-NJ                    NT      17.11    5  
  7 Tj Harkins                10 RF-NJ                  20.20      17.18    4  
  8 Thomas Cutro              10 CG-NJ                  20.48      17.85    3  
  9 Joey Cseh                 10 RF-NJ                  19.84      19.50    2  
 10 Daniel Bugianesi          10 Glen Ridge-NJ          18.04      19.66    1  
 11 Luca Moscetti             10 SHSC-NJ                24.67      20.19  
 12 Josh Gold                 10 SHSC-NJ                25.00      20.51  
 13 Mark Siedlewski           10 EBS-ZZ                 24.33      21.66  
 14 Andrew LaMonica           10 FH                     22.00      21.96  
 15 Dhruv Gupta               10 BD-NJ                  27.45      23.86  
 16 Ben Busler                10 Cudas-NJ               34.12      24.34  
 17 Sean Penko                10 RF-NJ                  31.03      25.25  
 18 Jaden Chin                10 CHC-NJ                    NT      28.88  
 19 Yash Parikh               10 HILL-NJ                   NT      29.24  
 20 Brad Marra                10 RF-NJ                     NT      39.48  
 
Event 9  Girls 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.58      7/1992 J. Vance RF, RF                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley Tevnan              11 RF-NJ                  14.89      13.99   10  
  2 Anna Kottakis             11 FH                     15.03      14.29    9  
  3 Rachel Karan              11 RF-NJ                  15.27      14.94    8  
  4 Nina Mendes               11 WIL-NJ                 17.24      15.57    7  
  5 Elena Soisson             11 RF-NJ                  16.48      15.70    5.5
  5 Rachael Carrion           11 NB Rapids-NJ           15.77      15.70    5.5
  7 Chelsea Li                11 NB Rapids-NJ           16.20      15.72    4  
  8 Emma Lakritz              11 HILL-NJ                18.58      15.89    3  
  9 Sarah Pacelli             11 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.90      15.91    2  
 10 Sarah Frank               11 HILL-NJ                19.60      16.24    1  
 11 Taylor Marjarmaa          11 FH                     15.00      16.70  
 12 Angela Kontometros        11 BD-NJ                  19.55      16.87  
 13 Claire Hendrix            11 RF-NJ                  21.59      17.02  
 14 Maile Mora                11 Marlins-US             18.37      17.16  
 15 Kathryn Blood             11 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.24      18.39  
 16 Gyniah Brown              11 HILL-NJ                22.59      18.81  
 17 Jordan Mcchesney          11 RF-NJ                     NT      19.40  
 18 Sarah Seiffert            11 Middlesex-NJ              NT      19.50  
 19 Colleen Clarke            11 GC-NJ                     NT      23.19  
 20 Rebecca Nordhaus          11 Middlesex-NJ           34.58      27.40  
 
Event 10  Boys 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.50      7/2004 P. Schafer LEN, LEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter Weiland            11 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.26      14.44   10  
  2 Tomas Cvercko             11 CG-NJ                  16.43      15.84    9  
  3 Andy Wang                 11 HILL-NJ                   NT      16.38    8  
  4 Burke Jaeger              11 CG-NJ                  18.47      17.12    7  
  5 Robbie Neumann            11 NB Rapids-NJ           21.31      18.36    6  
  6 Louis Constable           11 CG-NJ                  26.49      18.57    5  
  7 Nicholas Roussey          11 Middlesex-NJ           21.43      19.37    4  
  8 Jonathan Engler           11 SHSC-NJ                22.50      19.43    3  
  9 Bladen Lee                11 WIL-NJ                 27.00      20.02    2  
 10 Cristopher Pear           11 GC-NJ                     NT      21.74    1  
 11 Malachi Melli             11 Middlesex-NJ           22.41      22.18  
 12 Tommy Sweeney             11 GC-NJ                     NT      24.09  
 13 Shawn Green               11 Middlesex-NJ           27.35      24.45  
 14 Daniel Capodanno          11 RF-NJ                  29.67      26.53  
 15 Preston Gunning           11 Middlesex-NJ           40.43      35.45  
 
Event 11  Girls 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.24      7/2003 K. Hurley HILL, HILL                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shayna Hollander          12 CG-NJ                  14.89      13.11#  10  
  2 Emily Wilson              12 CG-NJ                  14.07      13.40    9  
  3 Jordan Policari           12 FH                     13.90      13.90    8  
  4 Liliana Passalacqua       12 RF-NJ                  15.97      14.62    7  
  5 Alexandra Temple          12 HILL-NJ                16.34      14.99    6  
  6 Sarah Pfreundschuh        12 SHSC-NJ                18.24      15.14    5  
  7 Brigid Bevilague          12 CG-NJ                  16.26      15.26    4  
  8 Macie Schaper             12 MMP-NJ                 17.81      15.29    3  
  9 Lena Constable            12 CG-NJ                  30.35      15.31    2  
 10 Hannah Davis              12 MMP-NJ                 16.92      15.70    1  
 11 Brianna Stavrakis         12 SHSC-NJ                17.70      15.71  
 12 Taylor Friedman           12 FH                     16.30      15.93  
 13 Melody Visconti           12 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.00      16.01  
 13 Jessica D'Agostino        12 RF-NJ                  17.24      16.01  
 15 Chloe Tremper             12 HILL-NJ                   NT      16.03  
 16 Morgan Tremper            12 HILL-NJ                   NT      16.62  
 17 Sydney Wade               12 CHC-NJ                    NT      17.13  
 18 Juliana Capro             12 Cudas-NJ               17.53      17.42  
 19 Annie Cassidy             12 Glen Ridge-NJ          19.90      17.91  
 20 Chloe Wong                12 HILL-NJ                23.83      19.93  
 21 Lily Chang                12 HILL-NJ                   NT      20.25  
 22 Emily Mastronardi         12 RF-NJ                  25.09      20.40  
 23 Clare Mastronardi         12 RF-NJ                  27.66      22.78  
 24 Caitlin Clarken           12 RF-NJ                     NT      33.43  
 -- Meghan Tevnan             12 RF-NJ                  15.77         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.19      7/1995 K. Hart MX, MX                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Stanaway          12 NB Rapids-NJ           14.65      13.38   10  
  2 David Usewick             12 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.19      13.95    9  
  3 Ryan Bugianesi            12 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.80      14.42    8  
  4 Evan Morgan               12 RF-NJ                  16.28      15.29    7  
  5 Timothy Kurtz             12 CHC-NJ                 16.00      15.53    6  
  6 Derek Kosydar             12 HILL-NJ                22.74      15.62    5  
  7 Maxwell Sanchez           12 HILL-NJ                18.04      15.81    4  
  8 Tyler Russano             12 Middlesex-NJ              NT      15.97    3  
  9 Marco Spasiano            12 MMP-NJ                 16.04      16.19    2  
 10 Samuel Shersher           12 EBS-ZZ                 18.50      16.79    1  
 11 Ryan Honwad               12 RF-NJ                  18.80      17.13  
 11 Scott Marcondes           12 GC-NJ                     NT      17.13  
 13 John Peter Battikha       12 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.90      17.29  
 14 Noah Jordan               12 RF-NJ                  27.42      17.57  
 15 Steven Alaimo             12 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.92      17.85  
 16 Manas Rajeshirke          12 HILL-NJ                   NT      19.14  
 17 Tyler Wrotny              12 WIL-NJ                    NT      19.30  
 18 Jonathan Brown            12 EBS-ZZ                 20.90      19.59  
 18 Charles Han               12 TRUMP                  20.74      19.59  
 20 Ryan Silva                12 GC-NJ                     NT      23.97  
 21 Ty Marra                  12 RF-NJ                  27.86      24.47  
 22 Ryan Clarken              12 RF-NJ                     NT      30.57  
 23 Robert Terracciano        12 SHSC-NJ                24.00      30.88  
 
Event 13  Girls 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.05   7/11/2010 Julie Byrne CG, CG   -NJ                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabelle Rivera           13 Middlesex-NJ           16.54      13.13   10  
  2 Celia Kottakis            13 FH                     13.33      13.28    9  
  3 Megan Bull                13 RF-NJ                  14.73      13.47    8  
  4 Emily Louie               13 BD-NJ                  13.55      13.54    7  
  5 Cassie Mora               13 Marlins-US             15.00      14.19    6  
  6 Jordan Jones              13 CHC-NJ                 13.00      14.33    5  
  7 Colleen Kurtz             13 CHC-NJ                 13.00      14.41    4  
  8 Sidney Marjarmaa          13 FH                     13.30      14.44    3  
  9 Melanie Fosko             13 NB Rapids-NJ           14.09      14.68    2  
 10 Lauren Byrne              13 CG-NJ                  18.20      15.23    1  
 11 Amanda Pappas             13 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.43      15.39  
 12 Jiyeon Kang               13 MMP-NJ                 15.89      15.79  
 13 Emily Yang                13 HILL-NJ                   NT      15.84  
 14 Alyssa Cseh               13 RF-NJ                  15.79      15.96  
 15 Kristina Choe             13 RF-NJ                  17.45      16.89  
 16 Palak Shah                13 HILL-NJ                21.25      19.53  
 17 Chitra Parikh             13 HILL-NJ                20.93      20.06  
 18 Andreia Nunes             13 Cudas-NJ               24.79      22.13  
 19 Mackinley Taylor          13 TRUMP                  26.94      22.43  
 20 Lauren Schwartz           13 RF-NJ                  31.87      23.21  
 21 Courtney Clarke           13 GC-NJ                     NT      24.28  
 22 Casey Kenny               13 RF-NJ                  24.85      25.46  
 23 Jacqui Salandra           13 RF-NJ                  20.97      28.78  
 
Event 14  Boys 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.34      7/1991 C. Klein MX, MX                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Sanders           13 HILL-NJ                14.23      12.77   10  
  2 Eric Kohlenstein          13 RF-NJ                  13.25      12.87    9  
  3 Matthew Ludwig            13 HILL-NJ                25.41      12.89    8  
  4 Paul Pacelli              13 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.28      13.33    7  
  5 Jordan Leonardo           13 NB Rapids-NJ           15.40      13.56    6  
  6 Michael Pettesch          13 CG-NJ                  15.29      13.99    5  
  7 Jorge Miranda             13 Middlesex-NJ           14.78      14.45    4  
  8 Seth Weingarten           13 WIL-NJ                 17.91      14.65    3  
  9 Patrick Rudawski          13 Middlesex-NJ           15.94      15.50    2  
 10 Owen Busler               13 Cudas-NJ               21.43      15.67    1  
 11 Matthew Rudawski          13 Middlesex-NJ           16.65      15.89  
 12 Chris Swierczek           13 WIL-NJ                 17.00      16.01  
 13 Alex Siedlewski           13 EBS-ZZ                 18.48      16.27  
 14 Kevin Finch               13 WIL-NJ                 17.22      16.36  
 15 Chris Bondarowicz         13 GC-NJ                     NT      16.44  
 16 Danny Petrillo            13 Cudas-NJ               21.13      16.89  
 17 Joseph Caputo             13 WIL-NJ                 21.03      16.96  
 18 Michael Degraw            13 GC-NJ                     NT      17.00  
 19 Kevin Patchett            13 BD-NJ                  26.10      17.30  
 20 Alexander Gonzalez        13 RF-NJ                  20.25      17.39  
 21 Sean Lynch                13 RF-NJ                  19.28      17.49  
 22 Jake Donofrio             13 NB Rapids-NJ           23.40      18.14  
 23 Vijay Srinivasan          13 BD-NJ                  26.12      20.65  
 
Event 15  Girls 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.57   7/10/2011 Julie Byrne, CG   -NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Davis               14 MMP-NJ                 14.47      12.81   10  
  2 Shannon McDade            14 Marlins-US             14.00      13.13    9  
  3 Kayla Piatkowski          14 CG-NJ                  14.09      13.73    8  
  4 Maggie O'Connell          14 MMP-NJ                 14.77      13.98    7  
  5 Alexis Brewer             14 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.92      14.06    6  
  6 Cassandra Cipriano        14 WIL-NJ                 15.23      14.68    5  
  7 Ashley Cave               14 CG-NJ                  14.78      14.74    4  
  8 Victoria Isidron          14 GC-NJ                     NT      14.75    3  
  9 Jennifer Doorly           14 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.01      14.90    2  
 10 Sandy Glenn               14 Cudas-NJ               15.43      15.08    1  
 11 Hanna Soisson             14 RF-NJ                  15.79      15.27  
 12 Rachel Szachara           14 WIL-NJ                 16.09      15.37  
 13 Kathleen Hickey           14 CG-NJ                  23.08      16.12  
 14 Micaela Szot              14 NB Rapids-NJ           18.02      16.53  
 15 Jen Fitzula               14 GC-NJ                     NT      17.44  
 
Event 16  Boys 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.60      7/2009 David Chung HILL, HILL                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kevin Gibson              14 HILL-NJ                16.86      12.78   10  
  2 Anthony Kalafatis         14 CG-NJ                  13.28      13.03    9  
  3 Douglas Quagliato         14 Glen Ridge-NJ          12.46      13.25    8  
  4 Michael Usewick           14 Glen Ridge-NJ          12.87      13.46    7  
  5 Ethan Weiland             14 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.08      13.57    6  
  6 Hale Jaeger               14 CG-NJ                  14.27      13.59    5  
  7 Sam Hendrix               14 RF-NJ                  16.63      13.77    4  
  8 Luke Schaper              14 MMP-NJ                 16.74      15.41    3  
  9 James Mehrtens            14 RF-NJ                  15.68      15.42    2  
 10 Jacob Gonzalez            14 RF-NJ                  19.03      16.05    1  
 11 Spencer Gunning           14 Middlesex-NJ           20.00      17.94  
 
Event 17  Women 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.61   7/11/2010 Em FlavorPop Sommers GR, Glen Ridge          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Byrne               15 CG-NJ                  12.57      12.43#  10  
  2 Amelia Templeton          15 CG-NJ                     NT      14.14    9  
  3 Christina Napoli          15 WIL-NJ                 14.30      14.27    8  
  4 Vivian Li                 15 NB Rapids-NJ           14.65      14.56    7  
  5 Kari Patane               15 CHC-NJ                 15.00      14.75    6  
  6 Julia Wilson              15 CG-NJ                  16.18      14.84    4.5
  6 Jillian Breckenridge      15 Middlesex-NJ           16.51      14.84    4.5
  8 Jenna DeMato              15 NB Rapids-NJ           15.50      14.88    3  
  9 Kerry Silverman           15 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.44      15.19    2  
 10 Patricia Kolesa           15 CG-NJ                  14.77      15.66    1  
 11 Alexandra Spark           15 MMP-NJ                 15.84      15.97  
 12 Stuti Tandon              15 NB Rapids-NJ           16.86      16.13  
 13 Dominique Dahl            15 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.44      16.27  
 14 Alison Hart               15 NB Rapids-NJ           16.62      16.53  
 15 Sarah Donofrio            15 NB Rapids-NJ           17.62      17.01  
 16 Gianna Baldev             15 HILL-NJ                21.01      17.28  
 17 Rachael Terracciano       15 SHSC-NJ                19.50      18.91  
 
Event 18  Men 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.63      7/2005 J. Stirling LEN, LEN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Delbuono           15 HILL-NJ                14.97      11.82   10  
  2 Danny Sanders             15 HILL-NJ                13.84      12.36    9  
  3 Harrison Kudwitt          15 WIL-NJ                 12.46      12.62    8  
  4 Sean Sali                 15 BD-NJ                  14.50      12.87    7  
  5 Jonathan Leonardo         15 NB Rapids-NJ           12.35      12.88    6  
  6 Matthew Kaczynski         15 CG-NJ                  13.41      13.06    5  
  7 Kian O'Brien              15 HILL-NJ                   NT      13.23    4  
  8 David Liotta              15 RF-NJ                  14.96      13.26    3  
  9 Joey Gaston               15 NB Rapids-NJ           14.33      13.50    2  
 10 Thomas Brown              15 EBS-ZZ                 15.20      13.96    1  
 11 Brendan Blood             15 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.93      14.17  
 12 Ryan Kenny                15 RF-NJ                  15.22      14.38  
 13 Joshua Chan               15 BD-NJ                  15.38      14.50  
 14 Tello Dona                15 RF-NJ                  14.00      14.68  
 15 Chris Salandra            15 RF-NJ                  19.93      19.22  
 
Event 19  Women 16-18 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.48      7/2006 C. Cassidy MID, MID                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Yu                   17 BD-NJ                  13.21      12.62   10  
  2 Emma Sommers              17 Glen Ridge-NJ          12.48      12.65    9  
  3 Lindsay Temple            16 HILL-NJ                13.69      12.95    8  
  4 Michelle Kierencew        16 BD-NJ                  14.07      13.00    7  
  5 Katelin Barone            17 GC-NJ                     NT      13.59    6  
  6 Melissa Gibson            16 HILL-NJ                13.92      13.69    5  
  7 Noelle Buckley            16 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.22      13.94    4  
  8 Emma Kohlenstein          16 RF-NJ                  13.72      14.07    3  
  9 Megan Schappert           16 CHC-NJ                 14.25      14.39    2  
 10 Reid Maglione             17 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.92      14.41    1  
 11 Gabrielle Alaimo          17 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.49      14.65  
 12 Megan Fosko               17 NB Rapids-NJ           14.12      14.67  
 13 Emily Stoto               18 RF-NJ                  14.62      14.95  
 14 Cassidy Delaney           16 RF-NJ                  14.88      15.11  
 15 Jessie Knolmajer          17 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.40      15.13  
 16 Alexa Caputo              17 WIL-NJ                 15.20      15.19  
 17 Christine Gendimenico     18 RF-NJ                  14.16      15.65  
 18 Eileen Durma              17 SHSC-NJ                17.05      16.10  
 19 Kristen Williams          16 GC-NJ                     NT      16.16  
 20 Alexis Petrosino          16 RF-NJ                  17.37      17.61  
 21 Jessica Karan             17 RF-NJ                  19.69      17.91  
 22 Stephanie Petrosino       17 RF-NJ                  18.41      18.38  
 
Event 20  Men 16-18 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: # 10.35      7/2002 J. Kay CHC, CHC                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jesse Novak               17 BD-NJ                  13.20      10.98   10  
  2 David Chung               17 HILL-NJ                11.60      11.37    9  
  3 Evan Newbold              18 Glen Ridge-NJ          10.35      11.50    8  
  4 Andrew Nesbitt            17 CHC-NJ                 10.00      11.63    7  
  5 Dylan Sali                17 BD-NJ                  12.00      11.67    6  
  6 Victor Luo                17 BD-NJ                  11.86      11.78    5  
  7 Ethan Louie               17 BD-NJ                  12.90      11.84    4  
  8 Nicholas Kalafatis        17 CG-NJ                  12.16      12.13    2.5
  8 Nick Agnello              17 Glen Ridge-NJ          12.01      12.13    2.5
 10 Ryan Finch                18 WIL-NJ                 12.17      12.57    1  
 11 Kevin Kolesa              17 CG-NJ                  12.93      12.81  
 12 John Anelli               18 HILL-NJ                14.00      13.45  
 13 Rahul Desai               16 CHC-NJ                 16.00      13.90  
 14 Anthony Triguero          17 GC-NJ                     NT      13.93  
 14 Christopher Tobin         17 CG-NJ                  14.17      13.93  
 16 Matt Isidron              16 GC-NJ                     NT      14.03  
 17 ael Raf                   18 RF-NJ                  14.00      14.13  
 18 Mathew Herbst             17 NB Rapids-NJ           19.54      15.35  
 19 Angelo Michael            16 RF-NJ                  14.00      15.65  
 20 der Shred                 17 RF-NJ                  16.30      17.87  
 -- Nardo Leo                 18 RF-NJ                  14.00         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 19.04   7/13/2008 Anna Kottakis FH, FH   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Weidner             6 Marlins-US             20.59      21.20   10  
  2 Grace Zhou                 7 BD-NJ                  22.39      23.25    9  
  3 Maggie Chua                7 HILL-NJ                24.52      23.50    8  
  4 Annabelle Wang             7 HILL-NJ                22.79      25.84    7  
  5 Caitlin Hochman            7 WIL-NJ                 27.94      26.13    6  
  6 Keeley Rushevics           7 Glen Ridge-NJ          25.90      26.72    5  
  7 Deborah He                 7 BD-NJ                  24.30      26.75    4  
  8 Muskan Mankikar            7 BD-NJ                  23.40      26.78    3  
  9 Trina Ghosh                7 BD-NJ                  26.19      27.02    2  
 10 Madison Soricelli          7 RF-NJ                  26.12      27.47    1  
 11 Kira Pinto                 7 RF-NJ                  27.89      27.97  
 12 Maya Agans                 7 Middlesex-NJ           32.10      28.12  
 13 Madison Carrion            7 NB Rapids-NJ           30.82      28.60  
 14 Katelyn Gaulin             7 GC-NJ                     NT      28.63  
 15 Madyson McGowan            7 CHC-NJ                 31.27      31.36  
 16 Ella Chin                  6 CHC-NJ                 28.61      31.79  
 17 Nicolene Harkins           6 RF-NJ                  46.75      34.95  
 18 Keira Kaminskas            6 GC-NJ                     NT      35.25  
 19 Lily Gaulin                5 GC-NJ                     NT      36.60  
 20 Jenna Massi                7 RF-NJ                     NT      36.83  
 21 Caitlyn Cutts              6 RF-NJ                  40.77      37.73  
 22 Aaliya Risher              6 HILL-NJ                34.64      37.94  
 23 Emma Wilson                6 RF-NJ                  49.03      42.29  
 24 Raina Desai                7 CHC-NJ                 30.69      43.19  
 25 Abigail Werbel             4 TRUMP                  50.61      47.14  
 
Event 22  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 19.62      7/1995 B. Sharkey MM, MM                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Zhang               7 HILL-NJ                26.01      25.68   10  
  2 Brayden Keller             7 TRUMP                  29.06      26.51    9  
  3 Joseph Mcchesney           6 RF-NJ                  27.48      27.25    8  
  4 Bryce Pantozzi             7 Glen Ridge-NJ          27.03      28.56    7  
  5 Zai Yang                   7 HILL-NJ                27.10      28.67    6  
  6 Tres Izquierdo             5 Cudas-NJ               29.77      29.47    5  
  7 Kyle Giuliano              6 Marlins-US             29.52      29.78    4  
  8 Johnathan Jen              7 BD-NJ                  32.20      31.15    3  
  9 Henry Lynch                7 FH                     31.57      31.52    2  
 10 Simon Cvercko              7 CG-NJ                  43.65      35.05    1  
 11 Jesse McCrea               6 HILL-NJ                35.34      39.94  
 12 Peter Cipparulo            6 RF-NJ                  48.31      51.70  
 13 Vincent Nordhaus           6 Middlesex-NJ         1:27.06      56.06  
 14 Ryan Wargo                 6 RF-NJ                     NT      56.22  
 -- Anurag Bhat                6 BD-NJ                  32.12         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 18.31      7/1999 K. Hurley HY, HY                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abby DiGiorgio             8 GC-NJ                     NT      19.82   10  
  2 Meah Weiland               8 Glen Ridge-NJ          21.06      20.49    9  
  3 Priscilla He               8 BD-NJ                  20.06      21.27    8  
  4 Eva Kottakis               8 FH                     21.12      21.32    7  
  5 Ankita Bhat                8 BD-NJ                  23.35      21.37    6  
  6 Emily Szopa                8 BD-NJ                     NT      23.53    5  
  7 Barbara Mora               8 Marlins-US             22.35      23.97    4  
  8 Alison Buisson             8 CHC-NJ                 24.20      24.38    3  
  9 Kate Kinst                 8 HILL-NJ                23.82      24.75    2  
 10 Sarah Shao                 8 MMP-NJ                 23.94      25.13    1  
 11 Sky Marjamaa               8 FH                     25.55      25.34  
 12 Maureen Schwarz            8 Middlesex-NJ              NT      25.76  
 13 Alison McLaughlin          8 FH                     25.77      25.95  
 14 Aarsha Shah                8 BD-NJ                  26.47      26.32  
 15 Isabelle Wendland          8 Glen Ridge-NJ          25.68      26.62  
 16 Alyssa Chang               8 HILL-NJ                   NT      26.89  
 17 Jen Coakley                8 CG-NJ                     NT      27.33  
 18 Theresa Hickey             8 CG-NJ                  27.77      28.23  
 18 Caitlin Schwarz            8 Middlesex-NJ           26.63      28.23  
 20 Bhavya Negi                8 BD-NJ                     NT      28.59  
 21 Ella Penko                 8 RF-NJ                  29.69      29.78  
 22 Roshele Jean-Baptiste      8 HILL-NJ                28.08      29.96  
 23 Emily Seiffert             8 Middlesex-NJ           33.78      31.13  
 24 Katie Udoff                8 TRUMP                  26.68      33.81  
 25 Mia Gialati                8 Middlesex-NJ           36.38      34.45  
 26 Laila Friedman             8 EBS-ZZ                 26.97      36.00  
 27 Emma Donnelly              8 CG-NJ                  37.53      36.87  
 28 Sydney Veloso              8 TRUMP                  37.50      43.94  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 18.27      7/1990 P. Chen CG, CG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver Li                  8 NB Rapids-NJ           19.23      18.02#  10  
  2 Daniel Badawy              8 WIL-NJ                 20.34      19.34    9  
  3 David Meade                8 HILL-NJ                19.72      19.83    8  
  4 Brian Bull                 8 RF-NJ                  21.72      20.24    7  
  5 Michael Harkins            8 RF-NJ                  20.83      20.56    6  
  6 Ryan Heerema               8 Middlesex-NJ           20.43      21.35    5  
  7 Nicolas DeLauro            8 SHSC-NJ                20.14      21.72    4  
  8 Christopher Stanaway       8 NB Rapids-NJ           22.03      23.70    3  
  9 Raphael Rivera             8 Middlesex-NJ           25.64      24.49    2  
 10 Miles Maille               8 EBS-ZZ                 22.83      24.83    1  
 11 Cole Marra                 8 RF-NJ                  29.81      25.12  
 12 Ethan Werbel               8 TRUMP                  28.58      25.42  
 13 Derek Wang                 8 HILL-NJ                28.95      28.57  
 14 Blake Bertolini            8 TRUMP                  36.17      29.49  
 15 Royce Sun                  8 HILL-NJ                26.20      30.68  
 16 Drew Travis                8 TRUMP                  38.09      33.90  
 17 Matthew Kunkiewicz         8 RF-NJ                  31.01      34.36  
 18 Ryan Forgosh               8 Marlins-US             39.45      37.83  
 -- Andy Ren                   8 BD-NJ                  32.21         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.97      7/2009 Sarah Adam HILL, HILL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Policari              9 FH                     18.72      18.41   10  
  2 Meghan Quinn               9 CG-NJ                  18.97      19.07    9  
  3 Shirley Pang               9 HILL-NJ                19.64      19.55    8  
  4 Morwenna Parchman          9 Marlins-US             21.00      19.75    7  
  5 Carolann Kimock            9 Marlins-US             22.00      20.48    6  
  6 Madison Agans              9 Middlesex-NJ           22.43      20.91    5  
  7 Kasey Choi                 9 BD-NJ                  26.15      21.29    4  
  8 Grace Wilson               9 CG-NJ                  23.75      21.39    3  
  9 Alexa Pappas               9 Glen Ridge-NJ          21.78      22.06    2  
 10 Madeleine Lee              9 CG-NJ                  19.65      22.70    1  
 11 Laura Amerman              9 Glen Ridge-NJ          22.01      22.88  
 11 Gianna Moscetti            9 SHSC-NJ                27.23      22.88  
 13 Katie Friedman             9 FH                     21.00      23.09  
 14 Erin McCrea                9 HILL-NJ                24.15      23.54  
 15 Trisha Ghosh               9 BD-NJ                  25.31      23.69  
 16 Kaitlyn Ma                 9 HILL-NJ                27.43      24.43  
 17 Emily Bastardo             9 Middlesex-NJ           25.22      24.53  
 18 Mia Pinto                  9 RF-NJ                     NT      24.81  
 19 Amanda Zeitler             9 Middlesex-NJ           26.44      25.44  
 20 Sara Burgi                 9 Marlins-US                NT      25.73  
 21 Bridgette Cayaban          9 BD-NJ                     NT      26.45  
 22 Meghan Green               9 Middlesex-NJ           27.68      27.85  
 23 Sam Nordhaus               9 Middlesex-NJ           47.72      32.84  
 -- Richa Amin                 9 HILL-NJ                27.34         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.80      7/1992 I. Grant SVY, SVY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trent Russano              9 Middlesex-NJ              NT      17.25   10  
  2 James McChesney            9 RF-NJ                  19.96      18.67    9  
  3 Mark Rydberg               9 BD-NJ                  29.35      22.63    8  
  4 Andrew Pantozzi            9 Glen Ridge-NJ          23.50      22.80    7  
  5 George Han                 9 TRUMP                  24.61      23.46    6  
  6 Danny Ross                 9 Marlins-US             30.65      23.70    5  
  7 Shreyan Das                9 BD-NJ                  27.15      24.13    4  
  8 Christian Cutts            9 RF-NJ                  35.06      25.10    3  
  9 Nabhay Prashad             9 BD-NJ                  29.25      25.69    2  
 10 Connor Udoff               9 TRUMP                  29.59      31.09    1  
 11 Cal Wilson                 9 RF-NJ                  28.28      31.33  
 -- Henry Veloso               9 TRUMP                  35.15         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.13      7/2009 Yelena Salvador HILL, HILL                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abby Russano              10 Middlesex-NJ              NT      17.28   10  
  2 Gianna Policari           10 FH                     16.00      17.56    9  
  3 Kinsey Rushevics          10 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.52      17.66    8  
  4 Mae Kinst                 10 HILL-NJ                20.46      18.37    7  
  5 Leilah Galal Mohamed      10 EBS-ZZ                 20.50      18.55    6  
  6 Kyra Henderson            10 CG-NJ                  19.43      18.99    5  
  7 Marissa Choe              10 RF-NJ                  20.49      19.41    4  
  8 Megan Josephs             10 Marlins-US             25.48      19.44    3  
  9 Sophie Callahan           10 SHSC-NJ                24.23      19.55    2  
 10 Skylar Ward               10 RF-NJ                  21.16      19.69    1  
 11 Ana Sali                  10 BD-NJ                  22.48      19.83  
 12 Caroline Wendland         10 Glen Ridge-NJ          18.54      19.99  
 13 Emma Baumann              10 CG-NJ                  21.78      20.63  
 14 Betsy Travis              10 TRUMP                  23.98      20.68  
 15 Sofia Prata               10 CG-NJ                  23.25      21.13  
 16 Caelin Burgi              10 Marlins-US             22.00      21.19  
 17 Sanjana Srinivasan        10 BD-NJ                  25.21      21.42  
 18 Emily Buisson             10 CHC-NJ                 26.03      21.72  
 19 Zoe Hack                  10 HILL-NJ                22.86      22.23  
 20 Lily Zimmerman            10 SHSC-NJ                25.37      23.01  
 21 Cassidy Scillitani        10 RF-NJ                  26.38      23.18  
 22 Annie Rudawski            10 Middlesex-NJ           24.00      23.56  
 23 Alyssa Massi              10 RF-NJ                     NT      23.59  
 24 Gracie Cipparulo          10 RF-NJ                  26.30      24.09  
 25 Kathryn Van Pelt          10 HILL-NJ                25.54      24.57  
 26 Michelle Greco            10 Middlesex-NJ           25.56      25.72  
 27 Kate Mastronardi          10 RF-NJ                  32.62      26.73  
 28 Shannon Josephs           10 Marlins-US             24.48      27.14  
 29 Kelly Travis              10 TRUMP                  26.88      27.28  
 30 Julie Weinstein           10 RF-NJ                  39.03      29.66  
 31 Rebecca Forgosh           10 Marlins-US                NT      31.28  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.15      7/1990 B. Fritchie GR, GR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon Honwad            10 RF-NJ                  17.76      16.52   10  
  2 Teddy Sommers             10 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.63      17.87    9  
  3 George Wade               10 CHC-NJ                 22.30      18.39    8  
  4 Peter Usewick             10 Glen Ridge-NJ          19.93      18.57    7  
  5 Brian Hochman             10 WIL-NJ                 24.21      18.74    6  
  6 Thomas Cutro              10 CG-NJ                  19.53      18.99    5  
  7 Mark Siedlewski           10 EBS-ZZ                 22.81      19.33    4  
  8 Tj Harkins                10 RF-NJ                  22.00      19.71    3  
  9 Jacob Fritz               10 FH                     16.30      19.82    2  
 10 Josh Gold                 10 SHSC-NJ                24.12      21.59    0.5
 10 Sean Penko                10 RF-NJ                  27.19      21.59    0.5
 12 Luca Moscetti             10 SHSC-NJ                26.79      21.61  
 13 Tommy McDade              10 Marlins-US             24.12      22.52  
 14 Daniel Bugianesi          10 Glen Ridge-NJ          21.63      22.91  
 15 Mihir Ranade              10 HILL-NJ                   NT      23.28  
 16 Joey Cseh                 10 RF-NJ                  25.33      24.25  
 17 Dhruv Gupta               10 BD-NJ                  26.25      24.53  
 18 Ben Busler                10 Cudas-NJ               25.14      26.00  
 19 Andrew LaMonica           10 FH                     20.00      26.10  
 20 Yash Parikh               10 HILL-NJ                   NT      29.44  
 21 Jaden Chin                10 CHC-NJ                    NT      30.22  
 22 Brad Marra                10 RF-NJ                     NT      35.07  
 -- Keegan McGowan            10 CHC-NJ                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.93      7/2002 K. Hurley HY, HY                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anna Kottakis             11 FH                     15.15      15.23   10  
  2 Rachel Karan              11 RF-NJ                  16.28      15.68    9  
  3 Haley Tevnan              11 RF-NJ                  16.52      15.79    8  
  4 Nicole DeMato             11 NB Rapids-NJ           16.47      16.14    7  
  5 Chelsea Li                11 NB Rapids-NJ           19.30      17.09    6  
  6 Emma Lakritz              11 HILL-NJ                18.07      17.58    5  
  7 Sarah Frank               11 HILL-NJ                20.76      17.66    4  
  8 Sarah Pacelli             11 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.63      17.68    3  
  9 Elena Soisson             11 RF-NJ                  20.94      17.74    2  
 10 Rachael Carrion           11 NB Rapids-NJ           19.51      17.79    1  
 11 Nina Mendes               11 WIL-NJ                 19.78      18.10  
 12 Libby Callahan            11 SHSC-NJ                20.50      18.24  
 13 Taylor Marjarmaa          11 FH                     15.50      19.16  
 14 Angela Kontometros        11 BD-NJ                  20.50      19.47  
 15 Claire Hendrix            11 RF-NJ                  23.91      20.41  
 16 Kathryn Blood             11 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.99      20.84  
 17 Sarah Seiffert            11 Middlesex-NJ              NT      21.17  
 18 Amanda Nunes              11 Cudas-NJ               20.86      21.22  
 19 Gyniah Brown              11 HILL-NJ                24.11      21.23  
 20 Jordan Mcchesney          11 RF-NJ                  26.54      22.47  
 21 Libby Dobrynski           11 FH                        NT      22.65  
 22 Rebecca Nordhaus          11 Middlesex-NJ           26.90      25.29  
 
Event 30  Boys 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.31      7/1991 B. Fritchie GR, GR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter Weiland            11 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.78      15.67   10  
  2 Tomas Cvercko             11 CG-NJ                  18.71      17.44    9  
  3 Andy Wang                 11 HILL-NJ                   NT      17.90    8  
  4 Robbie Neumann            11 NB Rapids-NJ           21.03      18.37    7  
  5 Kyle Amerman              11 Glen Ridge-NJ          18.07      19.65    6  
  6 Burke Jaeger              11 CG-NJ                  21.63      19.75    5  
  7 Malachi Melli             11 Middlesex-NJ           21.19      20.29    4  
  8 Bladen Lee                11 WIL-NJ                 30.42      21.00    3  
  9 Louis Constable           11 CG-NJ                  23.58      21.04    2  
 10 Nicholas Roussey          11 Middlesex-NJ           23.22      22.53    1  
 11 Shawn Green               11 Middlesex-NJ           28.22      23.86  
 12 Daniel Capodanno          11 RF-NJ                  30.59      25.37  
 13 Tommy Sweeney             11 GC-NJ                     NT      28.43  
 14 Preston Gunning           11 Middlesex-NJ           39.09      32.50  
 -- Michael McDonald          11 WIL-NJ                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.64      7/1988 B. Ammerman GR, GR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shayna Hollander          12 CG-NJ                  15.37      14.21#  10  
  2 Alexandra Temple          12 HILL-NJ                16.66      15.49    9  
  3 Jordan Policari           12 FH                     14.99      15.51    8  
  4 Emily Wilson              12 CG-NJ                  16.83      16.06    7  
  5 Morgan Tremper            12 HILL-NJ                   NT      16.60    6  
  6 Chloe Tremper             12 HILL-NJ                   NT      16.87    5  
  7 Macie Schaper             12 MMP-NJ                 18.30      17.22    4  
  8 Lena Constable            12 CG-NJ                  22.76      17.46    3  
  9 Meghan Tevnan             12 RF-NJ                  18.69      17.47    2  
 10 Sarah Pfreundschuh        12 SHSC-NJ                19.29      17.53    1  
 11 Brigid Bevilague          12 CG-NJ                  17.78      17.63  
 12 Taylor Friedman           12 FH                     17.00      17.67  
 13 Brianna Stavrakis         12 SHSC-NJ                18.50      18.00  
 14 Sydney Wade               12 CHC-NJ                 20.81      18.23  
 15 Liliana Passalacqua       12 RF-NJ                  19.01      18.30  
 16 Jessica D'Agostino        12 RF-NJ                  19.78      18.31  
 17 Melody Visconti           12 Glen Ridge-NJ          19.93      18.50  
 18 Hannah Davis              12 MMP-NJ                 21.77      18.55  
 19 Rea Rustagi               12 HILL-NJ                   NT      18.59  
 20 Emily Mastronardi         12 RF-NJ                  22.96      20.86  
 21 Annie Cassidy             12 Glen Ridge-NJ          20.53      21.69  
 22 Chloe Wong                12 HILL-NJ                22.82      21.72  
 23 Taryn Ross                12 Glen Ridge-NJ          19.80      22.78  
 24 Clare Mastronardi         12 RF-NJ                  29.77      25.17  
 25 Caitlin Clarken           12 RF-NJ                     NT      39.50  
 
Event 32  Boys 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.72      7/1992 B. Fritchie GR, GR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Stanaway          12 NB Rapids-NJ           17.80      15.36   10  
  2 David Usewick             12 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.00      15.47    9  
  3 Ryan Bugianesi            12 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.42      16.64    8  
  4 Maxwell Sanchez           12 HILL-NJ                20.17      16.67    7  
  5 Samuel Shersher           12 EBS-ZZ                 19.65      17.06    6  
  6 Marco Spasiano            12 MMP-NJ                 15.55      17.10    5  
  7 Tyler Russano             12 Middlesex-NJ              NT      17.12    4  
  8 Derek Kosydar             12 HILL-NJ                22.22      17.21    3  
  9 Timothy Kurtz             12 CHC-NJ                 17.00      17.34    2  
 10 Evan Morgan               12 RF-NJ                  18.15      17.70    1  
 11 Scott Marcondes           12 GC-NJ                     NT      19.10  
 12 Manas Rajeshirke          12 HILL-NJ                   NT      19.21  
 13 Noah Jordan               12 RF-NJ                  26.39      19.72  
 14 Ryan Honwad               12 RF-NJ                  19.64      20.07  
 15 Steven Alaimo             12 Glen Ridge-NJ          18.01      20.69  
 16 Tyler Wrotny              12 WIL-NJ                    NT      22.07  
 17 Charles Han               12 TRUMP                  19.45      23.06  
 18 Ty Marra                  12 RF-NJ                  29.31      23.50  
 19 Ryan Clarken              12 RF-NJ                  25.36      23.71  
 20 Ryan Silva                12 GC-NJ                     NT      27.25  
 
Event 33  Girls 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.34      7/2009 Lindsay Temple HILL, HILL                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Megan Bull                13 RF-NJ                  15.84      14.50   10  
  2 Isabelle Rivera           13 Middlesex-NJ           16.72      14.56    9  
  3 Celia Kottakis            13 FH                     14.90      14.65    8  
  4 Emily Louie               13 BD-NJ                  15.34      14.72    7  
  5 Colleen Kurtz             13 CHC-NJ                 13.00      16.15    6  
  6 Melanie Fosko             13 NB Rapids-NJ           15.18      16.43    5  
  7 Cassie Mora               13 Marlins-US             17.00      16.44    4  
  8 Jordan Jones              13 CHC-NJ                 15.00      16.85    3  
  9 Sidney Marjarmaa          13 FH                     14.30      16.86    2  
 10 Lauren Byrne              13 CG-NJ                  18.11      17.25    1  
 11 Amanda Pappas             13 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.14      17.56  
 12 Kristina Choe             13 RF-NJ                  19.95      18.38  
 13 Jiyeon Kang               13 MMP-NJ                 18.62      18.69  
 14 Alyssa Cseh               13 RF-NJ                  18.55      18.71  
 15 Chitra Parikh             13 HILL-NJ                20.23      20.31  
 16 Palak Shah                13 HILL-NJ                20.54      20.37  
 17 Mackinley Taylor          13 TRUMP                  21.36      21.68  
 18 Casey Kenny               13 RF-NJ                  26.55      22.79  
 19 Elizabeth Ring            13 Glen Ridge-NJ          18.00      23.44  
 20 Andreia Nunes             13 Cudas-NJ               24.01      24.20  
 21 Lauren Schwartz           13 RF-NJ                  27.56      26.71  
 22 Jacqui Salandra           13 RF-NJ                  22.17      29.25  
 
Event 34  Boys 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.85      7/2009 Scott Huang EBSP, EBSP                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Sanders           13 HILL-NJ                15.44      13.96   10  
  2 Matthew Ludwig            13 HILL-NJ                22.35      14.72    9  
  3 Jordan Leonardo           13 NB Rapids-NJ           16.33      15.28    8  
  4 Eric Kohlenstein          13 RF-NJ                  15.74      15.34    7  
  5 Paul Pacelli              13 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.66      15.67    6  
  6 Chris Swierczek           13 WIL-NJ                 17.22      16.19    5  
  7 Patrick Rudawski          13 Middlesex-NJ           16.28      16.44    4  
  8 Jack Kinst                13 HILL-NJ                   NT      16.87    3  
  9 Jorge Miranda             13 Middlesex-NJ           17.16      17.19    2  
 10 Michael Pettesch          13 CG-NJ                  17.82      17.21    1  
 11 Seth Weingarten           13 WIL-NJ                 20.79      17.33  
 12 Matthew Rudawski          13 Middlesex-NJ           17.84      17.42  
 13 Chris Bondarowicz         13 GC-NJ                     NT      17.67  
 13 Kevin Finch               13 WIL-NJ                 18.59      17.67  
 15 Alex Siedlewski           13 EBS-ZZ                 29.23      17.94  
 16 Kevin Patchett            13 BD-NJ                  24.30      18.01  
 17 Jake Donofrio             13 NB Rapids-NJ           20.90      19.31  
 18 Joseph Caputo             13 WIL-NJ                 22.79      19.53  
 19 Vijay Srinivasan          13 BD-NJ                  24.15      19.88  
 20 Alexander Gonzalez        13 RF-NJ                  20.59      20.89  
 21 Sean Lynch                13 RF-NJ                  21.13      24.10  
 
Event 35  Girls 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.84   7/13/2008 Julia DeCicco BSC, BSC  -NJ                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon McDade            14 Marlins-US             16.50      15.00   10  
  2 Maggie O'Connell          14 MMP-NJ                 15.52      15.07    9  
  3 Kayla Piatkowski          14 CG-NJ                  15.56      15.37    8  
  4 Sarah Davis               14 MMP-NJ                 17.23      15.63    7  
  5 Cassandra Cipriano        14 WIL-NJ                 16.06      15.82    6  
  6 Rachel Szachara           14 WIL-NJ                 17.29      16.17    5  
  7 Ashley Cave               14 CG-NJ                  16.96      17.01    3.5
  7 Hanna Soisson             14 RF-NJ                  17.75      17.01    3.5
  9 Kathleen Hickey           14 CG-NJ                  22.59      17.07    2  
 10 Jennifer Doorly           14 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.12      17.12    1  
 11 Jen Fitzula               14 GC-NJ                     NT      17.22  
 12 Sandy Glenn               14 Cudas-NJ               16.74      17.51  
 13 Victoria Isidron          14 GC-NJ                     NT      18.01  
 14 Micaela Szot              14 NB Rapids-NJ           19.98      18.22  
 -- Alexis Brewer             14 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.87         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.92      7/2009 Victor Luo HILL, HILL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Usewick           14 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.76      14.29   10  
  2 Ethan Weiland             14 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.93      14.60    9  
  3 Kevin Gibson              14 HILL-NJ                19.16      14.78    8  
  4 Anthony Kalafatis         14 CG-NJ                  16.89      15.16    7  
  5 Hale Jaeger               14 CG-NJ                  15.81      15.18    6  
  6 Luke Schaper              14 MMP-NJ                 15.36      15.92    5  
  7 Sam Hendrix               14 RF-NJ                  20.45      16.77    4  
  8 Spencer Gunning           14 Middlesex-NJ           21.47      19.89    3  
  9 James Mehrtens            14 RF-NJ                  18.24      19.97    2  
 10 Jacob Gonzalez            14 RF-NJ                  21.64      20.01    1  
 
Event 37  Women 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.47      7/1998 J. Schnatter RF, RF                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Byrne               15 CG-NJ                  13.87      13.68#  10  
  2 Vivian Li                 15 NB Rapids-NJ           16.60      15.37    9  
  3 Kari Patane               15 CHC-NJ                 15.00      16.16    8  
  4 Christina Napoli          15 WIL-NJ                 16.07      16.27    7  
  5 Julia Wilson              15 CG-NJ                  16.73      16.47    6  
  6 Patricia Kolesa           15 CG-NJ                  17.01      16.68    5  
  7 Jillian Breckenridge      15 Middlesex-NJ           18.32      17.33    4  
  8 Kerry Silverman           15 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.65      17.47    3  
  9 Alexandra Spark           15 MMP-NJ                 15.54      17.53    2  
 10 Dominique Dahl            15 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.65      17.84    1  
 11 Sarah Donofrio            15 NB Rapids-NJ           18.89      18.49  
 12 Stuti Tandon              15 NB Rapids-NJ           19.09      18.67  
 13 Kelly Sweeney             15 GC-NJ                     NT      20.06  
 14 Gianna Baldev             15 HILL-NJ                19.01      20.83  
 
Event 38  Men 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.68      7/2006 M. Plate CG, CG                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Delbuono           15 HILL-NJ                16.55      13.19   10  
  2 Danny Sanders             15 HILL-NJ                14.40      13.37    9  
  3 Jonathan Leonardo         15 NB Rapids-NJ           14.67      13.87    8  
  4 Sean Sali                 15 BD-NJ                  14.90      14.03    7  
  5 Matthew Kaczynski         15 CG-NJ                  14.12      14.17    6  
  6 Kian O'Brien              15 HILL-NJ                   NT      14.25    5  
  7 David Liotta              15 RF-NJ                  15.81      14.37    4  
  8 Brendan Blood             15 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.33      14.65    3  
  9 Harrison Kudwitt          15 WIL-NJ                 14.33      14.73    2  
 10 Joshua Chan               15 BD-NJ                     NT      15.97    1  
 11 Tello Dona                15 RF-NJ                  15.00      15.98  
 12 Ryan Kenny                15 RF-NJ                  18.82      16.74  
 13 Ted Tiu                   15 MMP-NJ                 19.55      16.77  
 14 Chris Salandra            15 RF-NJ                  22.09      22.28  
 
Event 39  Women 16-18 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.09      7/2007 C.Caitlin SPTS, SPTS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay Temple            16 HILL-NJ                14.34      13.85#  10  
  2 Dana Yu                   17 BD-NJ                  14.01      14.61    9  
  3 Michelle Kierencew        16 BD-NJ                  14.75      14.87    8  
  4 Katelin Barone            17 GC-NJ                     NT      14.89    7  
  5 Megan Schappert           16 CHC-NJ                 13.59      15.00    6  
  6 Melissa Gibson            16 HILL-NJ                16.03      15.08    5  
  7 Emma Kohlenstein          16 RF-NJ                  15.08      15.19    4  
  8 Emma Sommers              17 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.83      15.67    3  
  9 Reid Maglione             17 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.12      16.00    2  
 10 Emily Stoto               18 RF-NJ                  16.43      16.51    1  
 11 Noelle Buckley            16 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.44      16.62  
 12 Megan Fosko               17 NB Rapids-NJ           15.87      16.85  
 13 Jessie Knolmajer          17 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.84      17.03  
 14 Alexa Caputo              17 WIL-NJ                 17.92      17.99  
 15 Gabrielle Alaimo          17 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.35      18.23  
 16 Alexis Petrosino          16 RF-NJ                  19.17      18.47  
 17 Cassidy Delaney           16 RF-NJ                  17.19      18.72  
 18 Jessica Karan             17 RF-NJ                  22.32      20.49  
 19 Eileen Durma              17 SHSC-NJ                18.10      20.62  
 20 Stephanie Petrosino       17 RF-NJ                  20.82      22.16  
 
Event 40  Men 16-18 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.07      7/2000 J. Kay CHC, CHC                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Sali                17 BD-NJ                  11.89      11.97#  10  
  2 Victor Luo                17 BD-NJ                  12.92      12.17    9  
  3 Evan Newbold              18 Glen Ridge-NJ          12.07      12.23    8  
  4 Ethan Louie               17 BD-NJ                  12.60      12.25    7  
  5 Jesse Novak               17 BD-NJ                  14.74      12.28    6  
  6 Andrew Nesbitt            17 CHC-NJ                 10.00      12.72    5  
  7 David Chung               17 HILL-NJ                13.79      12.82    4  
  8 Nick Agnello              17 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.02      13.41    3  
  9 Ryan Finch                18 WIL-NJ                 13.12      13.63    2  
 10 Nicholas Kalafatis        17 CG-NJ                  14.33      13.81    1  
 11 Kevin Kolesa              17 CG-NJ                  14.58      14.20  
 12 John Anelli               18 HILL-NJ                15.00      15.27  
 13 Christopher Tobin         17 CG-NJ                  16.56      15.29  
 14 Anthony Triguero          17 GC-NJ                     NT      16.09  
 15 Nardo Leo                 18 RF-NJ                  15.00      16.61  
 16 Angelo Michael            16 RF-NJ                  15.00      16.77  
 17 ael Raf                   18 RF-NJ                  15.00      17.10  
 18 Mathew Herbst             17 NB Rapids-NJ              NT      18.31  
 19 der Shred                 17 RF-NJ                  19.69      19.87  
 
Event 40A  Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: # 55.77      7/2009 Smooth Gallagher GR, GR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Nesbitt            17 CHC-NJ               1:05.00      55.60#  10  
  2 Thomas Rinaldi            19 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:00.00      59.20    9  
  3 Sean French               22 CG-NJ                  59.63      59.58    8  
  4 Oscar 'speedy' Gonzalez   51 BD-NJ                1:00.00    1:00.13    7  
  5 Michael Plate             21 CG-NJ                  59.67    1:01.85    6  
  6 Matt Kendall              19 Cudas-NJ             1:04.45    1:02.17    5  
  7 Matthew Lu                18 NB Rapids-NJ         1:03.00    1:03.26    4  
  8 Roycefield Coaches        20 RF-NJ                     NT    1:06.25    3  
  9 Nicole Muha               22 Middlesex-NJ              NT    1:06.59    2  
 10 Maureen McKenna           19 FH                   1:05.00    1:06.97    1  
 11 Emma Kohlenstein          16 RF-NJ                1:12.75    1:07.61  
 12 Katie Zavoda              22 EBS-ZZ               1:20.00    1:07.91  
 13 ShhCollin Melton          19 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:03.33    1:08.23  
 14 Katelin Barone            17 GC-NJ                     NT    1:08.33  
 15 James 'touchdow Kugel     21 WIL-NJ               1:01.69    1:08.44  
 16 Anthony Triguero          17 GC-NJ                     NT    1:09.65  
 17 Abby Weingarten           20 WIL-NJ               1:11.17    1:10.13  
 18 SmileySteph Sinck         22 Glen Ridge-NJ        1:11.11    1:10.56  
 19 Matt Luettchau            20 Middlesex-NJ              NT    1:10.95  
 20 Janelle Kranz             17 Middlesex-NJ         1:10.18    1:11.47  
 21 Amy Glenn                 19 Cudas-NJ             1:12.82    1:12.25  
 22 Meredith Trabilsy         20 WIL-NJ               1:16.00    1:12.59  
 23 Kathleen French           19 CG-NJ                1:09.00    1:12.71  
 24 Lauren Uckar              22 Marlins-US                NT    1:13.66  
 25 Krista DeMato             20 NB Rapids-NJ         1:18.00    1:15.97  
 26 Leanne Barnhard           18 NB Rapids-NJ         1:20.00    1:17.99  
 27 Chris Hochman             20 WIL-NJ               1:08.00    1:19.47  
 28 Kristi Patane             25 CHC-NJ               1:12.00    1:19.59  
 29 Shannon McKenna           20 FH                   1:15.00    1:20.45  
 
Event 41  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 21.51   7/11/2010 Leah Policari FH, FH   -                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Weidner             6 Marlins-US             23.24      24.25   10  
  2 Maggie Chua                7 HILL-NJ                23.81      25.89    9  
  3 Madyson McGowan            7 CHC-NJ                 30.23      27.09    8  
  4 Annabelle Wang             7 HILL-NJ                29.04      27.63    7  
  5 Caitlin Hochman            7 WIL-NJ                 29.67      27.64    6  
  6 Muskan Mankikar            7 BD-NJ                  28.71      27.93    5  
  7 Katelyn Gaulin             7 GC-NJ                     NT      28.20    4  
  8 Deborah He                 7 BD-NJ                     NT      28.25    3  
  9 Keeley Rushevics           7 Glen Ridge-NJ          27.94      28.73    2  
 10 Trina Ghosh                7 BD-NJ                  31.25      34.40    1  
 11 Raina Desai                7 CHC-NJ                 45.54      35.35  
 12 Ella Chin                  6 CHC-NJ                 39.10      43.66  
 -- Madison Soricelli          7 RF-NJ                  35.44         DQ  
 -- Jenna Massi                7 RF-NJ                  39.73         DQ  
 -- Nicolene Harkins           6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Maya Agans                 7 Middlesex-NJ           42.06         DQ  
 -- Julia Greco                6 Middlesex-NJ           50.94         DQ  
 -- Kira Pinto                 7 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Nicasia Santos             7 Cudas-NJ               29.26         DQ  
 -- Madison Carrion            7 NB Rapids-NJ           39.25         DQ  
 -- Grace Zhou                 7 BD-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Caitlyn Cutts              6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Emma Wilson                6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 22.91      7/2000 S. Gahng MM, MM                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce Pantozzi             7 Glen Ridge-NJ          26.27      26.72   10  
  2 Simon Cvercko              7 CG-NJ                  34.39      29.94    9  
  3 Johnathan Jen              7 BD-NJ                  42.12      30.05    8  
  4 Andrew Zhang               7 HILL-NJ                27.60      31.23    7  
 -- Peter Cipparulo            6 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Henry Lynch                7 FH                     28.40         DQ  
 -- Joseph Mcchesney           6 RF-NJ                  33.07         DQ  
 -- Ryan Wargo                 6 RF-NJ                1:20.35         DQ  
 -- Anurag Bhat                6 BD-NJ                  42.15         DQ  
 -- Zai Yang                   7 HILL-NJ                37.00         DQ  
 -- Brayden Keller             7 TRUMP                  45.16         DQ  
 -- Jesse McCrea               6 HILL-NJ                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 19.16      7/1991 P. Dellavalle SVY, SVY                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abby DiGiorgio             8 GC-NJ                     NT      19.47   10  
  2 Meah Weiland               8 Glen Ridge-NJ          22.78      22.32    9  
  3 Ankita Bhat                8 BD-NJ                  24.21      24.09    8  
  4 Barbara Mora               8 Marlins-US             23.24      24.23    7  
  5 Eva Kottakis               8 FH                     22.99      25.44    6  
  6 Alison Buisson             8 CHC-NJ                 26.34      27.22    5  
  7 Alyssa Chang               8 HILL-NJ                27.72      27.69    4  
  8 Kate Kinst                 8 HILL-NJ                28.22      27.97    3  
  9 Aarsha Shah                8 BD-NJ                  27.08      27.99    2  
 10 Maureen Schwarz            8 Middlesex-NJ           27.93      28.24    1  
 11 Caitlin Schwarz            8 Middlesex-NJ           28.31      28.78  
 12 Priscilla He               8 BD-NJ                  25.12      29.06  
 13 Sky Marjamaa               8 FH                     28.14      29.29  
 14 Laila Friedman             8 EBS-ZZ                 27.32      29.63  
 15 Isabelle Wendland          8 Glen Ridge-NJ          30.22      30.32  
 16 Bhavya Negi                8 BD-NJ                  35.12      31.21  
 17 Mia Gialati                8 Middlesex-NJ           31.03      35.83  
 18 Sarah Shao                 8 MMP-NJ                 33.81      35.89  
 -- Ella Penko                 8 RF-NJ                  36.55         DQ  
 -- Emma Donnelly              8 CG-NJ                  39.11         DQ  
 -- Jen Coakley                8 CG-NJ                  52.92         DQ  
 -- Theresa Hickey             8 CG-NJ                  34.18         DQ  
 -- Emily Seiffert             8 Middlesex-NJ           36.41         DQ  
 -- Roshele Jean-Baptiste      8 HILL-NJ                33.19         DQ  
 -- Alison McLaughlin          8 FH                     27.89         DQ  
 -- Emily Szopa                8 BD-NJ                  25.14         DQ  
 -- Sydney Veloso              8 TRUMP                  39.90         DQ  
 -- Katie Udoff                8 TRUMP                  38.47         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 20.05   7/11/2010 Teddy Sommers GR, Glen Ridge                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Badawy              8 WIL-NJ                 22.49      21.98   10  
  2 Oliver Li                  8 NB Rapids-NJ           20.84      22.23    9  
  3 Michael Harkins            8 RF-NJ                  24.18      24.04    8  
  4 David Meade                8 HILL-NJ                24.30      24.41    7  
  5 Ryan Cooke                 8 SHSC-NJ                27.94      26.57    6  
  6 Derek Wang                 8 HILL-NJ                28.71      26.65    5  
  7 Nicolas DeLauro            8 SHSC-NJ                25.21      27.53    4  
  8 Raphael Rivera             8 Middlesex-NJ           32.31      30.31    3  
  9 Christopher Stanaway       8 NB Rapids-NJ           25.01      32.20    2  
 -- Miles Maille               8 EBS-ZZ                 27.95         DQ  
 -- Matthew Kunkiewicz         8 RF-NJ                  34.43         DQ  
 -- Brian Bull                 8 RF-NJ                  27.25         DQ  
 -- Cole Marra                 8 RF-NJ                  32.35         DQ  
 -- Ryan Heerema               8 Middlesex-NJ           31.59         DQ  
 -- Drew Travis                8 TRUMP                  36.86         DQ  
 -- Ethan Werbel               8 TRUMP                  37.86         DQ  
 -- Blake Bertolini            8 TRUMP                  40.24         DQ  
 -- Andy Ren                   8 BD-NJ                  42.12         DQ  
 -- Adam Clarke                8 GC-NJ                  41.29         DQ  
 -- Royce Sun                  8 HILL-NJ                30.73         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 18.49      7/1990 A. Sudol GR, GR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Policari              9 FH                     19.77      18.55   10  
  2 Grace Wilson               9 CG-NJ                  19.41      19.99    9  
  3 Natalie Visconti           9 Glen Ridge-NJ          22.00      21.97    8  
  4 Morwenna Parchman          9 Marlins-US             26.00      22.96    7  
  5 Shirley Pang               9 HILL-NJ                25.41      22.98    6  
  6 Meghan Quinn               9 CG-NJ                  25.09      23.08    5  
  7 Madison Agans              9 Middlesex-NJ           25.00      23.86    4  
  8 Madeleine Lee              9 CG-NJ                  21.62      24.17    3  
  9 Erin McCrea                9 HILL-NJ                25.75      24.19    2  
 10 Trisha Ghosh               9 BD-NJ                  29.06      24.61    1  
 11 Kasey Choi                 9 BD-NJ                  26.81      24.99  
 12 Bridgette Cayaban          9 BD-NJ                     NT      25.03  
 13 Gianna Moscetti            9 SHSC-NJ                28.53      25.09  
 14 Katie Friedman             9 FH                     26.02      25.10  
 15 Laura Amerman              9 Glen Ridge-NJ          26.98      25.30  
 16 Maya Blackin               9 EBS-ZZ                 32.45      26.93  
 17 Meghan Green               9 Middlesex-NJ           29.38      27.52  
 18 Amanda Zeitler             9 Middlesex-NJ           28.97      28.25  
 19 Carolann Kimock            9 Marlins-US             27.00      28.49  
 20 Emily Bastardo             9 Middlesex-NJ           29.28      29.49  
 21 Sam Nordhaus               9 Middlesex-NJ           32.10      29.82  
 22 Richa Amin                 9 HILL-NJ                35.61      31.83  
 -- Kaitlyn Ma                 9 HILL-NJ                35.58         DQ  
 -- Alexa Pappas               9 Glen Ridge-NJ          23.14         DQ  
 -- Mia Pinto                  9 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 18.22   7/10/2011 Teddy Sommers, Glen Ridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James McChesney            9 RF-NJ                  22.87      21.71   10  
  2 Trent Russano              9 Middlesex-NJ              NT      21.72    9  
  3 Ryan Beenders              9 GC-NJ                  23.68      22.48    8  
  4 Danny Ross                 9 Marlins-US             24.81      23.07    7  
  5 Joseph Stevens             9 Middlesex-NJ           27.09      25.02    6  
  6 Nabhay Prashad             9 BD-NJ                  30.12      25.09    5  
  7 George Han                 9 TRUMP                  28.19      25.47    4  
  8 Shreyan Das                9 BD-NJ                  31.12      26.97    3  
  9 Christian Cutts            9 RF-NJ                  31.10      27.72    2  
 10 Cal Wilson                 9 RF-NJ                  45.28      38.63    1  
 -- Connor Udoff               9 TRUMP                  29.57         DQ  
 -- Henry Veloso               9 TRUMP                  34.92         DQ  
 -- Mark Rydberg               9 BD-NJ                  35.12         DQ  
 -- Andrew Pantozzi            9 Glen Ridge-NJ          27.00         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 17.04      7/1991 A. Sudol GR, GR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ana Sali                  10 BD-NJ                  20.25      19.36   10  
  2 Abby Russano              10 Middlesex-NJ              NT      19.68    9  
  3 Kinsey Rushevics          10 Glen Ridge-NJ          19.66      20.01    8  
  4 Leilah Galal Mohamed      10 EBS-ZZ                 21.59      20.12    7  
  5 Gianna Policari           10 FH                     19.00      20.22    5.5
  5 Megan Josephs             10 Marlins-US             23.33      20.22    5.5
  7 Kyra Henderson            10 CG-NJ                  22.13      20.34    4  
  8 Mae Kinst                 10 HILL-NJ                23.79      20.43    3  
  9 Emma Baumann              10 CG-NJ                  23.13      20.54    2  
 10 Natalie Tiu               10 MMP-NJ                 24.23      21.05    1  
 11 Marissa Choe              10 RF-NJ                  23.74      21.29  
 12 Skylar Ward               10 RF-NJ                  25.53      21.47  
 13 Sophie Callahan           10 SHSC-NJ                23.50      22.35  
 14 Caroline Wendland         10 Glen Ridge-NJ          19.66      23.08  
 15 Sofia Prata               10 CG-NJ                     NT      23.41  
 16 Zoe Hack                  10 HILL-NJ                28.78      23.56  
 17 Caelin Burgi              10 Marlins-US             25.00      23.98  
 18 Kathryn Van Pelt          10 HILL-NJ                33.18      24.80  
 19 Annie Rudawski            10 Middlesex-NJ           26.78      25.09  
 20 Cassidy Scillitani        10 RF-NJ                  30.24      25.59  
 21 Kailey Bondarowicz        10 GC-NJ                     NT      25.79  
 22 Sanjana Srinivasan        10 BD-NJ                  28.15      26.06  
 23 Alyssa Massi              10 RF-NJ                     NT      27.46  
 24 Kelly Travis              10 TRUMP                  30.93      28.60  
 25 Kya Risher                10 HILL-NJ                   NT      29.53  
 26 Julie Weinstein           10 RF-NJ                  35.44      32.31  
 27 Gracie Cipparulo          10 RF-NJ                  32.35      33.24  
 -- Lily Zimmerman            10 SHSC-NJ                26.70         DQ  
 -- Betsy Travis              10 TRUMP                  27.45         DQ  
 -- Kate Mastronardi          10 RF-NJ                  47.61         DQ  
 -- Michelle Greco            10 Middlesex-NJ           23.19         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 17.14      7/1991 B. King BB, BB                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teddy Sommers             10 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.72      16.50#  10  
  2 Brandon Honwad            10 RF-NJ                  19.68      17.93    9  
  3 George Wade               10 CHC-NJ                 19.62      18.54    8  
  4 Peter Usewick             10 Glen Ridge-NJ          20.81      18.69    7  
  5 Thomas Cutro              10 CG-NJ                  22.65      20.72    6  
  6 Tj Harkins                10 RF-NJ                  23.47      20.88    5  
  7 Brian Hochman             10 WIL-NJ                 27.34      20.97    4  
  8 Jacob Fritz               10 FH                     18.30      22.07    3  
  9 Daniel Bugianesi          10 Glen Ridge-NJ          23.00      22.09    2  
 10 Mark Siedlewski           10 EBS-ZZ                 30.33      23.39    1  
 11 Dhruv Gupta               10 BD-NJ                  28.99      23.61  
 12 Mihir Ranade              10 HILL-NJ                   NT      23.81  
 13 Keegan McGowan            10 CHC-NJ                 25.84      23.90  
 14 Josh Gold                 10 SHSC-NJ                26.36      24.37  
 15 Joey Cseh                 10 RF-NJ                  25.74      24.53  
 16 Ben Busler                10 Cudas-NJ               37.34      25.24  
 17 Yash Parikh               10 HILL-NJ                   NT      25.32  
 18 Andrew LaMonica           10 FH                     24.00      25.52  
 19 Luca Moscetti             10 SHSC-NJ                28.34      25.58  
 20 Jaden Chin                10 CHC-NJ                    NT      26.29  
 21 Tommy McDade              10 Marlins-US             37.30      27.00  
 22 Sean Penko                10 RF-NJ                     NT      29.16  
 23 Brad Marra                10 RF-NJ                     NT      34.53  
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.18   7/11/2010 Brianna Tang SPTS, SPTS -NJ                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elena Soisson             11 RF-NJ                  18.92      17.42   10  
  2 Anna Kottakis             11 FH                     17.61      17.43    9  
  3 Rachel Karan              11 RF-NJ                  18.51      17.85    8  
  4 Nicole DeMato             11 NB Rapids-NJ           18.49      18.05    7  
  5 Haley Tevnan              11 RF-NJ                  19.78      18.50    6  
  6 Rachael Carrion           11 NB Rapids-NJ           19.32      18.56    5  
  7 Kathryn Blood             11 Glen Ridge-NJ          19.81      19.71    4  
  8 Sarah Frank               11 HILL-NJ                23.60      19.83    3  
  9 Emma Lakritz              11 HILL-NJ                22.53      20.31    2  
 10 Taylor Marjarmaa          11 FH                     18.50      20.69    1  
 11 Libby Callahan            11 SHSC-NJ                23.00      21.28  
 12 Claire Hendrix            11 RF-NJ                  28.39      21.37  
 13 Maile Mora                11 Marlins-US             23.00      21.73  
 14 Sarah Seiffert            11 Middlesex-NJ              NT      21.78  
 15 Gyniah Brown              11 HILL-NJ                24.74      22.04  
 16 Angela Kontometros        11 BD-NJ                  22.12      22.57  
 17 Jordan Mcchesney          11 RF-NJ                  26.19      22.74  
 18 Colleen Clarke            11 GC-NJ                     NT      22.87  
 19 Amanda Nunes              11 Cudas-NJ               22.57      23.19  
 20 Rebecca Nordhaus          11 Middlesex-NJ           27.50      26.80  
 -- Libby Dobrynski           11 FH                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.32   7/10/2011 David Usewick, Glen Ridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter Weiland            11 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.96      17.29   10  
  2 Bladen Lee                11 WIL-NJ                 21.62      19.31    9  
  3 Andy Wang                 11 HILL-NJ                   NT      19.35    8  
  4 Tomas Cvercko             11 CG-NJ                  20.14      19.59    7  
  5 Kyle Amerman              11 Glen Ridge-NJ          20.47      20.12    6  
  6 Louis Constable           11 CG-NJ                  27.35      21.03    5  
  7 Jonathan Engler           11 SHSC-NJ                23.50      21.04    4  
  8 Burke Jaeger              11 CG-NJ                  23.65      21.78    3  
  9 Cristopher Pear           11 GC-NJ                     NT      22.15    2  
 10 Robbie Neumann            11 NB Rapids-NJ           24.53      22.21    1  
 11 Nicholas Roussey          11 Middlesex-NJ           24.22      23.26  
 12 Shawn Green               11 Middlesex-NJ           25.87      24.62  
 13 Daniel Capodanno          11 RF-NJ                     NT      26.80  
 -- Preston Gunning           11 Middlesex-NJ           36.66         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.69      7/1991 H. Rohaty SVY, SVY                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Wilson              12 CG-NJ                  18.03      15.93   10  
  2 Shayna Hollander          12 CG-NJ                  18.48      16.66    9  
  3 Morgan Tremper            12 HILL-NJ                   NT      16.91    8  
  4 Chloe Tremper             12 HILL-NJ                   NT      17.13    7  
  5 Meghan Tevnan             12 RF-NJ                  18.38      17.57    6  
  6 Jordan Policari           12 FH                     17.00      17.78    5  
  7 Melody Visconti           12 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.90      17.90    4  
  8 Alexandra Temple          12 HILL-NJ                18.80      18.03    3  
  9 Macie Schaper             12 MMP-NJ                 21.13      18.90    2  
 10 Sydney Wade               12 CHC-NJ                 22.45      19.34    1  
 11 Lena Constable            12 CG-NJ                  29.74      19.35  
 12 Jessica D'Agostino        12 RF-NJ                  20.93      19.63  
 13 Sarah Pfreundschuh        12 SHSC-NJ                21.94      19.87  
 14 Brigid Bevilague          12 CG-NJ                  21.25      20.43  
 15 Liliana Passalacqua       12 RF-NJ                  22.07      20.54  
 16 Taryn Ross                12 Glen Ridge-NJ          22.22      20.88  
 17 Taylor Friedman           12 FH                     19.00      21.09  
 18 Rea Rustagi               12 HILL-NJ                   NT      21.21  
 19 Lily Chang                12 HILL-NJ                   NT      21.25  
 19 Chloe Wong                12 HILL-NJ                24.65      21.25  
 21 Juliana Capro             12 Cudas-NJ               21.83      21.81  
 22 Hannah Davis              12 MMP-NJ                 24.85      22.27  
 23 Clare Mastronardi         12 RF-NJ                     NT      36.55  
 -- Caitlin Clarken           12 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Emily Mastronardi         12 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 -- Annie Cassidy             12 Glen Ridge-NJ          22.90         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.37      7/1997 T. Roglieri SVY, SVY                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Usewick             12 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.37      16.28   10  
  2 John Peter Battikha       12 Glen Ridge-NJ          18.12      16.99    9  
  3 Michael Stanaway          12 NB Rapids-NJ           18.77      17.07    8  
  4 Maxwell Sanchez           12 HILL-NJ                20.93      17.37    7  
  5 Samuel Shersher           12 EBS-ZZ                 24.00      17.57    6  
  6 Steven Alaimo             12 Glen Ridge-NJ          20.26      18.31    5  
  7 Evan Morgan               12 RF-NJ                  19.26      18.56    4  
  8 Ryan Bugianesi            12 Glen Ridge-NJ          18.76      19.20    3  
  9 Timothy Kurtz             12 CHC-NJ                 18.00      20.08    2  
 10 Marco Spasiano            12 MMP-NJ                 19.65      20.37    1  
 11 Ryan Honwad               12 RF-NJ                  20.61      20.42  
 12 Derek Kosydar             12 HILL-NJ                33.70      20.45  
 13 Manas Rajeshirke          12 HILL-NJ                   NT      21.09  
 14 Scott Marcondes           12 GC-NJ                     NT      21.74  
 15 Ryan Silva                12 GC-NJ                     NT      21.76  
 16 Jonathan Brown            12 EBS-ZZ                 26.66      21.98  
 17 Charles Han               12 TRUMP                  23.62      22.68  
 18 Robert Terracciano        12 SHSC-NJ                25.50      25.81  
 19 Ty Marra                  12 RF-NJ                  28.75      26.85  
 -- Tyler Russano             12 Middlesex-NJ              NT         DQ  
 -- Ryan Clarken              12 RF-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.14      7/1996 A. Dellavalle SVY, SVY                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Louie               13 BD-NJ                  17.99      15.94   10  
  2 Sidney Marjarmaa          13 FH                     16.30      16.04    9  
  3 Celia Kottakis            13 FH                     16.85      16.16    8  
  4 Megan Bull                13 RF-NJ                  16.81      16.57    7  
  5 Isabelle Rivera           13 Middlesex-NJ           17.23      16.63    6  
  6 Lauren Tran               13 CHC-NJ                 16.00      17.10    5  
  7 Cassie Mora               13 Marlins-US             20.00      17.39    4  
  8 Melanie Fosko             13 NB Rapids-NJ           16.16      17.60    3  
  9 Rachel Blackin            13 EBS-ZZ                 21.45      18.45    2  
 10 Alyssa Cseh               13 RF-NJ                  19.40      18.75    1  
 11 Jordan Jones              13 CHC-NJ                 17.00      18.78  
 12 Colleen Kurtz             13 CHC-NJ                 17.00      19.07  
 13 Amanda Pappas             13 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.39      19.16  
 14 Lauren Byrne              13 CG-NJ                  20.70      19.37  
 15 Courtney Clarke           13 GC-NJ                     NT      19.48  
 16 Chitra Parikh             13 HILL-NJ                22.22      20.93  
 17 Kristina Choe             13 RF-NJ                  22.44      21.20  
 18 Casey Kenny               13 RF-NJ                  23.29      21.23  
 19 Emily Yang                13 HILL-NJ                   NT      21.42  
 20 Palak Shah                13 HILL-NJ                22.67      21.64  
 21 Elizabeth Ring            13 Glen Ridge-NJ          19.85      21.65  
 22 Andreia Nunes             13 Cudas-NJ               32.52      23.11  
 23 Mackinley Taylor          13 TRUMP                  26.72      25.67  
 -- Jacqui Salandra           13 RF-NJ                  25.08         DQ  
 -- Lauren Schwartz           13 RF-NJ                  27.68         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.94      7/2009 Scott Huang EBSP, EBSP                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Kohlenstein          13 RF-NJ                  16.21      14.91   10  
  2 Seth Weingarten           13 WIL-NJ                 19.50      15.41    9  
  3 Michael Pettesch          13 CG-NJ                  17.00      15.81    8  
  4 Matthew Sanders           13 HILL-NJ                19.07      16.04    7  
  5 Owen Busler               13 Cudas-NJ               20.16      16.38    6  
  6 Chris Bondarowicz         13 GC-NJ                     NT      16.46    5  
  7 Matthew Ludwig            13 HILL-NJ                29.37      16.85    4  
  8 Jorge Miranda             13 Middlesex-NJ           18.28      17.32    3  
  9 Griffin Pendergraph       13 SHSC-NJ                22.00      17.49    2  
 10 Patrick Rudawski          13 Middlesex-NJ           18.22      17.76    1  
 11 Alexander Gonzalez        13 RF-NJ                     NT      17.90  
 12 Jordan Leonardo           13 NB Rapids-NJ           19.81      17.92  
 13 Kevin Finch               13 WIL-NJ                 18.32      18.03  
 14 Jack Kinst                13 HILL-NJ                   NT      18.09  
 15 Danny Petrillo            13 Cudas-NJ               20.45      18.53  
 16 Matthew Rudawski          13 Middlesex-NJ           19.23      18.82  
 17 Alex Siedlewski           13 EBS-ZZ                 21.97      18.93  
 18 Michael Degraw            13 GC-NJ                     NT      19.16  
 19 Chris Swierczek           13 WIL-NJ                 21.63      19.86  
 20 Sean Lynch                13 RF-NJ                  21.47      20.20  
 21 Joseph Caputo             13 WIL-NJ                 24.35      21.04  
 22 Jake Donofrio             13 NB Rapids-NJ           24.80      21.64  
 23 Vijay Srinivasan          13 BD-NJ                  29.25      22.38  
 24 Kevin Patchett            13 BD-NJ                  29.70      22.89  
 
Event 55  Girls 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.10      7/2006 A. Weingarten WIL, WIL                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Piatkowski          14 CG-NJ                  16.16      16.12   10  
  2 Shannon McDade            14 Marlins-US             17.00      16.14    9  
  3 Ashley Cave               14 CG-NJ                  17.26      16.22    8  
  4 Maggie O'Connell          14 MMP-NJ                 18.20      16.85    7  
  5 Sarah Davis               14 MMP-NJ                 18.87      17.16    6  
  6 Alexis Brewer             14 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.69      17.17    5  
  7 Sandy Glenn               14 Cudas-NJ               17.39      18.34    4  
  8 Hanna Soisson             14 RF-NJ                  20.14      18.97    3  
  9 Victoria Isidron          14 GC-NJ                     NT      19.25    2  
 10 Jennifer Doorly           14 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.75      19.68    1  
 11 Rachel Szachara           14 WIL-NJ                 21.10      20.09  
 12 Kathleen Hickey           14 CG-NJ                  27.63      22.22  
 
Event 56  Boys 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.44      7/2009 Victor Luo HILL, HILL                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Quagliato         14 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.81      14.80   10  
  2 Jacob Gonzalez            14 RF-NJ                  17.13      15.29    9  
  3 Anthony Kalafatis         14 CG-NJ                  15.50      15.43    8  
  4 Michael Usewick           14 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.90      15.87    7  
  5 Hale Jaeger               14 CG-NJ                  17.72      16.18    6  
  6 Kevin Gibson              14 HILL-NJ                21.18      16.19    5  
  7 Sam Hendrix               14 RF-NJ                  21.38      17.25    4  
  8 Luke Schaper              14 MMP-NJ                 18.99      19.42    3  
  9 James Mehrtens            14 RF-NJ                  21.31      21.24    2  
 10 Spencer Gunning           14 Middlesex-NJ           24.28      22.74    1  
 
Event 57  Women 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.73      7/2007 A. Weingarten WIL, Willows                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Byrne               15 CG-NJ                  15.55      15.68   10  
  2 Jenna DeMato              15 NB Rapids-NJ           17.34      16.65    9  
  3 Dominique Dahl            15 Glen Ridge-NJ          18.23      17.12    8  
  4 Jillian Breckenridge      15 Middlesex-NJ           19.15      17.19    7  
  5 Julia Wilson              15 CG-NJ                  17.36      17.42    6  
  6 Christina Napoli          15 WIL-NJ                 17.27      17.54    5  
  7 Amelia Templeton          15 CG-NJ                     NT      17.56    4  
  8 Kerry Silverman           15 Glen Ridge-NJ          18.25      17.82    3  
  9 Patricia Kolesa           15 CG-NJ                  17.91      18.93    2  
 10 Kari Patane               15 CHC-NJ                 16.50      19.29    0.5
 10 Alison Hart               15 NB Rapids-NJ           19.13      19.29    0.5
 12 Alexandra Spark           15 MMP-NJ                 18.51      19.91  
 13 Sarah Donofrio            15 NB Rapids-NJ           20.40      20.07  
 14 Danielle Degraw           15 GC-NJ                     NT      20.52  
 15 Rachael Terracciano       15 SHSC-NJ                20.24      20.80  
 -- Kelly Sweeney             15 GC-NJ                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 58  Men 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.10   7/13/2008 Sean Johnson HILL, HILL -NJ                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danny Sanders             15 HILL-NJ                16.38      14.06   10  
  2 Harrison Kudwitt          15 WIL-NJ                 14.36      14.13    9  
  3 Sean Sali                 15 BD-NJ                  18.12      14.66    8  
  4 Matthew Kaczynski         15 CG-NJ                  15.90      14.86    7  
  5 Jonathan Leonardo         15 NB Rapids-NJ           15.47      14.87    6  
  6 Joseph Delbuono           15 HILL-NJ                18.41      15.06    5  
  7 Kian O'Brien              15 HILL-NJ                   NT      15.21    4  
  8 Thomas Brown              15 EBS-ZZ                 16.56      15.31    3  
  9 Joey Gaston               15 NB Rapids-NJ           16.27      15.55    2  
 10 David Liotta              15 RF-NJ                  16.81      16.21    1  
 11 Brendan Blood             15 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.00      16.29  
 12 Ryan Kenny                15 RF-NJ                  17.99      16.74  
 13 Tello Dona                15 RF-NJ                  16.00      16.99  
 14 Joshua Chan               15 BD-NJ                  20.77      17.37  
 15 Ted Tiu                   15 MMP-NJ                 20.13      17.39  
 16 Chris Salandra            15 RF-NJ                  17.80      19.94  
 
Event 59  Women 16-18 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.18   7/10/2011 Ashley Atherton, Cudas                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Yu                   17 BD-NJ                  16.15      15.14#  10  
  2 Michelle Kierencew        16 BD-NJ                  15.50      15.34    9  
  3 Lindsay Temple            16 HILL-NJ                16.69      15.47    8  
  4 Emma Kohlenstein          16 RF-NJ                  15.67      15.78    7  
  5 Emma Sommers              17 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.28      15.79    6  
  6 Katelin Barone            17 GC-NJ                     NT      16.31    5  
  7 Megan Schappert           16 CHC-NJ                 16.22      16.81    4  
  8 Melissa Gibson            16 HILL-NJ                18.06      16.87    3  
  9 Megan Fosko               17 NB Rapids-NJ           16.62      17.42    1.5
  9 Jessie Knolmajer          17 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.54      17.42    1.5
 11 Noelle Buckley            16 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.50      17.43  
 12 Gabrielle Alaimo          17 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.50      17.89  
 13 Jessica Karan             17 RF-NJ                  20.43      18.36  
 14 Reid Maglione             17 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.54      18.50  
 15 Alexa Caputo              17 WIL-NJ                 19.09      18.57  
 16 Eileen Durma              17 SHSC-NJ                19.09      19.12  
 16 Emily Stoto               18 RF-NJ                  18.76      19.12  
 18 Alexis Petrosino          16 RF-NJ                  21.47      19.78  
 19 Cassidy Delaney           16 RF-NJ                  18.81      20.48  
 20 Stephanie Petrosino       17 RF-NJ                  20.67      22.77  
 
Event 60  Men 16-18 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.23      7/1995 P. Sachs MX, MX                              
     Records: # 13.23   7/10/2011 Matthew Lu, NB Rapids                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Sali                17 BD-NJ                  14.00      12.72#  10  
  2 Victor Luo                17 BD-NJ                  13.44      12.80#   9  
  3 Jesse Novak               17 BD-NJ                  16.02      13.02#   8  
  4 David Chung               17 HILL-NJ                14.27      13.18#   7  
  5 Andrew Nesbitt            17 CHC-NJ                 10.00      13.23#   6  
  6 Matthew Lu                18 NB Rapids-NJ           13.23      13.34    5  
  7 Evan Newbold              18 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.72      13.78    4  
  8 Nick Agnello              17 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.73      13.86    3  
  9 Nicholas Kalafatis        17 CG-NJ                  14.30      14.39    2  
 10 Ethan Louie               17 BD-NJ                  15.82      14.60    1  
 11 Anthony Triguero          17 GC-NJ                     NT      15.18  
 12 Ryan Finch                18 WIL-NJ                 14.94      15.22  
 13 Kevin Kolesa              17 CG-NJ                  15.39      15.57  
 14 Christopher Tobin         17 CG-NJ                  16.10      15.78  
 15 der Shred                 17 RF-NJ                  17.47      16.02  
 16 Mathew Herbst             17 NB Rapids-NJ           17.72      16.71  
 17 John Anelli               18 HILL-NJ                15.00      16.84  
 17 Matt Isidron              16 GC-NJ                     NT      16.84  
 19 Rahul Desai               16 CHC-NJ                 19.00      16.88  
 -- ael Raf                   18 RF-NJ                  16.00         DQ  
 -- Angelo Michael            16 RF-NJ                  16.00         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.43   7/13/2008 Anna Kottakis FH, FH   -NJ                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Weidner             6 Marlins-US             20.20      18.17   10  
  2 Keeley Rushevics           7 Glen Ridge-NJ          21.00      20.14    9  
  3 Annabelle Wang             7 HILL-NJ                22.52      20.81    8  
  4 Caitlin Hochman            7 WIL-NJ                 21.60      20.84    7  
  5 Muskan Mankikar            7 BD-NJ                  20.34      21.50    6  
  6 Trina Ghosh                7 BD-NJ                  24.12      21.99    5  
  7 Maggie Chua                7 HILL-NJ                22.66      22.86    4  
  8 Katelyn Gaulin             7 GC-NJ                  24.77      22.92    3  
  9 Grace Zhou                 7 BD-NJ                  19.89      23.31    2  
 10 Madison Soricelli          7 RF-NJ                  25.03      25.01    1  
 11 Madyson McGowan            7 CHC-NJ                 27.31      25.50  
 12 Deborah He                 7 BD-NJ                  25.85      26.22  
 13 Kira Pinto                 7 RF-NJ                  25.87      26.60  
 14 Nicasia Santos             7 Cudas-NJ               28.17      27.09  
 15 Keira Kaminskas            6 GC-NJ                     NT      27.97  
 16 Maya Agans                 7 Middlesex-NJ           27.12      28.17  
 17 Nicolene Harkins           6 RF-NJ                  27.63      28.44  
 18 Jenna Massi                7 RF-NJ                  27.09      29.34  
 19 Ella Chin                  6 CHC-NJ                 26.39      29.91  
 20 Caitlyn Cutts              6 RF-NJ                  44.14      30.12  
 21 Lily Gaulin                5 GC-NJ                     NT      31.15  
 22 Madison Carrion            7 NB Rapids-NJ           31.23      31.23  
 23 Aaliya Risher              6 HILL-NJ                36.64      32.20  
 24 Raina Desai                7 CHC-NJ                 29.33      32.44  
 25 Emma Wilson                6 RF-NJ                  34.21      35.89  
 26 Julia Greco                6 Middlesex-NJ           48.40      43.87  
 27 Abigail Werbel             4 TRUMP                  54.76    1:03.74  
 
Event 62  Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 16.26      7/1992 B. Sharkey MM, MM                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Lynch                7 FH                     21.83      21.52   10  
  2 Kyle Giuliano              6 Marlins-US             24.33      21.70    9  
  3 Bryce Pantozzi             7 Glen Ridge-NJ          23.31      22.29    8  
  4 Joseph Mcchesney           6 RF-NJ                  23.28      22.46    7  
  5 Andrew Zhang               7 HILL-NJ                22.31      23.02    6  
  6 Brayden Keller             7 TRUMP                  24.41      23.05    5  
  7 Zai Yang                   7 HILL-NJ                24.66      24.29    4  
  8 Tres Izquierdo             5 Cudas-NJ               24.86      24.64    3  
  9 Johnathan Jen              7 BD-NJ                  27.08      25.58    2  
 10 Simon Cvercko              7 CG-NJ                  29.68      28.35    1  
 11 Reid Jaeger                7 CG-NJ                  28.68      29.63  
 12 Anurag Bhat                6 BD-NJ                  27.15      31.23  
 13 Peter Cipparulo            6 RF-NJ                  41.80      32.00  
 14 Ryan Wargo                 6 RF-NJ                  41.22      33.90  
 15 Jesse McCrea               6 HILL-NJ                35.29      34.46  
 16 Vincent Nordhaus           6 Middlesex-NJ           56.90      49.71  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.81      7/2001 M. McKenna FH, FH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abby DiGiorgio             8 GC-NJ                     NT      15.82   10  
  2 Meah Weiland               8 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.51      17.22    9  
  3 Ankita Bhat                8 BD-NJ                  18.33      17.87    8  
  4 Eva Kottakis               8 FH                     18.33      18.22    7  
  5 Barbara Mora               8 Marlins-US             17.37      18.77    6  
  6 Isabelle Wendland          8 Glen Ridge-NJ          19.78      19.10    5  
  7 Kate Kinst                 8 HILL-NJ                21.03      20.08    4  
  8 Sky Marjamaa               8 FH                     19.68      20.35    3  
  9 Emily Szopa                8 BD-NJ                  19.11      21.09    2  
 10 Maureen Schwarz            8 Middlesex-NJ           21.41      21.10    1  
 11 Priscilla He               8 BD-NJ                  19.54      21.75  
 12 Sarah Shao                 8 MMP-NJ                 20.54      21.80  
 13 Caitlin Schwarz            8 Middlesex-NJ           23.36      22.25  
 14 Bhavya Negi                8 BD-NJ                  24.62      22.26  
 15 Alyssa Chang               8 HILL-NJ                   NT      22.43  
 16 Emily Seiffert             8 Middlesex-NJ           24.71      22.68  
 17 Emma Donnelly              8 CG-NJ                  27.53      22.82  
 18 Laila Friedman             8 EBS-ZZ                 23.56      23.10  
 19 Theresa Hickey             8 CG-NJ                  22.81      23.17  
 20 Alison McLaughlin          8 FH                     21.45      23.27  
 21 Mia Gialati                8 Middlesex-NJ           24.44      24.29  
 22 Ella Penko                 8 RF-NJ                  25.89      24.43  
 23 Aarsha Shah                8 BD-NJ                  26.27      25.69  
 24 Katie Udoff                8 TRUMP                  30.46      28.90  
 25 Roshele Jean-Baptiste      8 HILL-NJ                26.01      29.50  
 26 Jen Coakley                8 CG-NJ                  30.65      30.11  
 27 Sydney Veloso              8 TRUMP                  29.13      35.06  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 15.14      7/1990 C. Dolan MM, MM                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Badawy              8 WIL-NJ                 14.64      15.88   10  
  2 Oliver Li                  8 NB Rapids-NJ           15.92      16.13    9  
  3 Brian Bull                 8 RF-NJ                  16.44      16.31    8  
  4 Nicolas DeLauro            8 SHSC-NJ                16.76      16.99    7  
  5 David Meade                8 HILL-NJ                16.81      17.03    6  
  6 Miles Maille               8 EBS-ZZ                 17.41      17.41    5  
  7 Ryan Heerema               8 Middlesex-NJ           17.47      18.32    4  
  8 Christopher Stanaway       8 NB Rapids-NJ           19.26      18.37    3  
  9 Ryan Cooke                 8 SHSC-NJ                18.32      18.57    2  
 10 Michael Harkins            8 RF-NJ                  17.38      19.42    1  
 11 Drew Travis                8 TRUMP                  22.56      21.92  
 12 Royce Sun                  8 HILL-NJ                23.70      22.97  
 13 Blake Bertolini            8 TRUMP                  25.37      24.19  
 14 Derek Wang                 8 HILL-NJ                   NT      24.33  
 14 Ethan Werbel               8 TRUMP                  24.62      24.33  
 16 Raphael Rivera             8 Middlesex-NJ           22.22      24.84  
 17 Matthew Kunkiewicz         8 RF-NJ                  26.72      27.26  
 18 Andy Ren                   8 BD-NJ                  27.63      30.73  
 19 Ryan Forgosh               8 Marlins-US             24.91      31.52  
 
Event 65  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.27      7/1990 J. Goebel CH, CH                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leah Policari              9 FH                     14.30      14.63   10  
  2 Grace Wilson               9 CG-NJ                  15.87      15.78    9  
  3 Meghan Quinn               9 CG-NJ                  16.15      16.38    8  
  4 Alexa Pappas               9 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.80      16.49    7  
  5 Morwenna Parchman          9 Marlins-US             18.00      16.53    6  
  6 Shirley Pang               9 HILL-NJ                17.78      16.95    5  
  7 Gianna Moscetti            9 SHSC-NJ                19.63      17.13    4  
  8 Carolann Kimock            9 Marlins-US             17.00      17.56    3  
  9 Madeleine Lee              9 CG-NJ                  17.41      17.78    2  
 10 Laura Amerman              9 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.10      18.06    1  
 11 Madison Agans              9 Middlesex-NJ           19.60      18.21  
 12 Katie Friedman             9 FH                     17.96      18.23  
 13 Natalie Visconti           9 Glen Ridge-NJ          17.92      18.86  
 14 Kasey Choi                 9 BD-NJ                  24.15      19.57  
 15 Trisha Ghosh               9 BD-NJ                  23.58      19.77  
 16 Meghan Green               9 Middlesex-NJ           21.22      19.78  
 17 Emily Bastardo             9 Middlesex-NJ           19.69      20.23  
 18 Bridgette Cayaban          9 BD-NJ                     NT      20.41  
 19 Erin McCrea                9 HILL-NJ                21.12      20.64  
 20 Sara Burgi                 9 Marlins-US                NT      20.91  
 21 Mia Pinto                  9 RF-NJ                     NT      20.92  
 22 Kaitlyn Ma                 9 HILL-NJ                23.14      21.14  
 23 Amanda Zeitler             9 Middlesex-NJ           21.03      24.45  
 24 Richa Amin                 9 HILL-NJ                25.43      24.53  
 25 Sam Nordhaus               9 Middlesex-NJ           42.15      38.38  
 
Event 66  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 14.30      7/1998 D. Fasanello WL, WL                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James McChesney            9 RF-NJ                  15.28      14.96   10  
  2 Trent Russano              9 Middlesex-NJ              NT      15.14    9  
  3 Mark Rydberg               9 BD-NJ                  19.15      17.95    8  
  4 Shreyan Das                9 BD-NJ                  25.70      18.93    7  
  5 Ryan Beenders              9 GC-NJ                     NT      19.08    6  
  6 Danny Ross                 9 Marlins-US             22.99      19.32    5  
  7 Connor Udoff               9 TRUMP                  19.78      19.56    4  
  8 Andrew Pantozzi            9 Glen Ridge-NJ          22.00      19.71    3  
  9 Joseph Stevens             9 Middlesex-NJ           23.57      20.85    2  
 10 Nabhay Prashad             9 BD-NJ                  24.25      21.27    1  
 11 Christian Cutts            9 RF-NJ                  30.04      25.21  
 12 George Han                 9 TRUMP                  22.51      25.30  
 13 Cal Wilson                 9 RF-NJ                  25.53      25.43  
 -- Henry Veloso               9 TRUMP                  32.82         DQ  
 
Event 67  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.16   7/11/2010 Shayna Hollander CG, CG   -NJ                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsey Rushevics          10 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.90      14.10   10  
  2 Gianna Policari           10 FH                     13.50      14.19    9  
  3 Abby Russano              10 Middlesex-NJ              NT      14.60    8  
  4 Kyra Henderson            10 CG-NJ                  15.90      14.92    7  
  5 Sophie Callahan           10 SHSC-NJ                23.63      14.95    6  
  6 Megan Josephs             10 Marlins-US             17.09      15.16    5  
  7 Mae Kinst                 10 HILL-NJ                17.62      15.43    4  
  8 Leilah Galal Mohamed      10 EBS-ZZ                 17.50      15.64    3  
  9 Marissa Choe              10 RF-NJ                  16.47      15.67    1.5
  9 Ana Sali                  10 BD-NJ                  17.87      15.67    1.5
 11 Skylar Ward               10 RF-NJ                  18.13      15.84  
 12 Caelin Burgi              10 Marlins-US             18.00      16.49  
 13 Emma Baumann              10 CG-NJ                  18.44      16.64  
 14 Michelle Greco            10 Middlesex-NJ           18.56      16.71  
 15 Betsy Travis              10 TRUMP                  18.88      16.72  
 16 Sofia Prata               10 CG-NJ                     NT      16.78  
 17 Zoe Hack                  10 HILL-NJ                20.63      16.85  
 18 Caroline Wendland         10 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.00      16.90  
 19 Natalie Tiu               10 MMP-NJ                 19.16      17.36  
 20 Cassidy Scillitani        10 RF-NJ                  21.00      17.97  
 21 Shannon Josephs           10 Marlins-US             20.05      18.30  
 22 Kelly Travis              10 TRUMP                  18.28      18.49  
 23 Alyssa Massi              10 RF-NJ                     NT      18.60  
 24 Lily Zimmerman            10 SHSC-NJ                21.78      18.72  
 25 Emma McLaughlin           10 CHC-NJ                 25.99      18.88  
 26 Kathryn Van Pelt          10 HILL-NJ                22.49      19.13  
 27 Gracie Cipparulo          10 RF-NJ                  25.83      19.15  
 28 Annie Rudawski            10 Middlesex-NJ           20.25      19.29  
 29 Sanjana Srinivasan        10 BD-NJ                  26.13      20.19  
 30 Julie Weinstein           10 RF-NJ                  28.46      20.41  
 31 Kya Risher                10 HILL-NJ                23.77      21.16  
 32 Kailey Bondarowicz        10 GC-NJ                     NT      21.69  
 33 Rebecca Forgosh           10 Marlins-US                NT      21.79  
 34 Kate Mastronardi          10 RF-NJ                  32.38      22.04  
 
Event 68  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 13.37   7/11/2010 David Usewick GR, Glen Ridge                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teddy Sommers             10 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.40      14.47   10  
  2 Brian Hochman             10 WIL-NJ                 18.05      14.58    9  
  3 George Wade               10 CHC-NJ                    NT      14.69    8  
  4 Brandon Honwad            10 RF-NJ                  15.81      14.80    7  
  5 Peter Usewick             10 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.61      15.18    6  
  6 Jacob Fritz               10 FH                     14.00      15.25    5  
  7 Daniel Bugianesi          10 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.61      15.35    3.5
  7 Thomas Cutro              10 CG-NJ                  15.92      15.35    3.5
  9 Mark Siedlewski           10 EBS-ZZ                 18.57      16.20    2  
 10 Tj Harkins                10 RF-NJ                  17.42      16.83    1  
 11 Joey Cseh                 10 RF-NJ                  18.17      16.93  
 12 Josh Gold                 10 SHSC-NJ                20.87      16.98  
 13 Luca Moscetti             10 SHSC-NJ                19.43      17.64  
 14 Andrew LaMonica           10 FH                     19.30      17.65  
 15 Sean Penko                10 RF-NJ                  22.04      18.40  
 16 Mihir Ranade              10 HILL-NJ                   NT      19.33  
 17 Tommy McDade              10 Marlins-US             19.14      19.45  
 18 Jaden Chin                10 CHC-NJ                    NT      21.08  
 19 Dhruv Gupta               10 BD-NJ                  23.55      21.19  
 20 Keegan McGowan            10 CHC-NJ                 24.94      23.86  
 21 Yash Parikh               10 HILL-NJ                   NT      25.78  
 22 Brad Marra                10 RF-NJ                     NT      26.25  
 
Event 69  Girls 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.69      7/1992 J. Vance RF, RF                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anna Kottakis             11 FH                     12.85      12.93   10  
  2 Rachel Karan              11 RF-NJ                  13.96      12.97    9  
  3 Haley Tevnan              11 RF-NJ                  14.06      13.13    8  
  4 Nina Mendes               11 WIL-NJ                 15.42      13.67    7  
  5 Rachael Carrion           11 NB Rapids-NJ           14.41      14.00    6  
  6 Nicole DeMato             11 NB Rapids-NJ           14.44      14.05    5  
  7 Elena Soisson             11 RF-NJ                  15.69      14.13    4  
  8 Taylor Marjarmaa          11 FH                     13.70      14.83    3  
  9 Emma Lakritz              11 HILL-NJ                16.17      15.06    2  
 10 Sarah Frank               11 HILL-NJ                16.81      15.17    1  
 11 Libby Callahan            11 SHSC-NJ                17.86      15.47  
 12 Angela Kontometros        11 BD-NJ                  16.92      15.57  
 13 Claire Hendrix            11 RF-NJ                  19.28      15.65  
 14 Kathryn Blood             11 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.01      15.97  
 15 Maile Mora                11 Marlins-US             18.93      16.14  
 16 Gyniah Brown              11 HILL-NJ                18.53      16.65  
 17 Jordan Mcchesney          11 RF-NJ                  18.66      16.70  
 18 Sarah Seiffert            11 Middlesex-NJ              NT      17.18  
 19 Colleen Clarke            11 GC-NJ                     NT      18.88  
 20 Libby Dobrynski           11 FH                        NT      18.93  
 21 Rebecca Nordhaus          11 Middlesex-NJ           20.97      20.07  
 
Event 70  Boys 11 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.67   7/10/2011 David Usewick, Glen Ridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter Weiland            11 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.03      13.22   10  
  2 Tomas Cvercko             11 CG-NJ                  15.00      14.14    9  
  3 Andy Wang                 11 HILL-NJ                   NT      14.91    8  
  4 Burke Jaeger              11 CG-NJ                  16.13      14.94    7  
  5 Louis Constable           11 CG-NJ                  21.26      15.40    6  
  6 Robbie Neumann            11 NB Rapids-NJ           16.52      15.67    5  
  7 Kyle Amerman              11 Glen Ridge-NJ          15.02      15.82    4  
  8 Jonathan Engler           11 SHSC-NJ                16.00      16.06    3  
  9 Cristopher Pear           11 GC-NJ                     NT      16.29    2  
 10 Shawn Green               11 Middlesex-NJ           17.72      16.59    1  
 11 Nicholas Roussey          11 Middlesex-NJ           18.75      17.54  
 12 Malachi Melli             11 Middlesex-NJ           20.47      17.80  
 13 Tommy Sweeney             11 GC-NJ                     NT      18.34  
 14 Daniel Capodanno          11 RF-NJ                  25.22      21.27  
 15 Preston Gunning           11 Middlesex-NJ           26.34      23.28  
 -- Michael McDonald          11 WIL-NJ                 33.46         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.45      7/1994 E. Fitzsimmons CM, CM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shayna Hollander          12 CG-NJ                  13.16      11.96#  10  
  2 Jordan Policari           12 FH                     12.75      12.71    9  
  3 Alexandra Temple          12 HILL-NJ                14.20      13.54    8  
  4 Morgan Tremper            12 HILL-NJ                   NT      13.71    7  
  5 Meghan Tevnan             12 RF-NJ                  14.55      13.95    6  
  6 Lena Constable            12 CG-NJ                  22.38      14.06    5  
  7 Chloe Tremper             12 HILL-NJ                   NT      14.16    4  
  8 Macie Schaper             12 MMP-NJ                 15.68      14.29    3  
  9 Sarah Pfreundschuh        12 SHSC-NJ                15.97      14.35    2  
 10 Brigid Bevilague          12 CG-NJ                  15.32      14.43    1  
 11 Liliana Passalacqua       12 RF-NJ                  15.17      14.60  
 12 Sydney Wade               12 CHC-NJ                 18.15      14.63  
 13 Taylor Friedman           12 FH                     14.00      14.65  
 14 Jessica D'Agostino        12 RF-NJ                  15.37      14.73  
 15 Brianna Stavrakis         12 SHSC-NJ                14.50      14.76  
 16 Melody Visconti           12 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.95      15.10  
 17 Juliana Capro             12 Cudas-NJ               15.88      15.42  
 18 Hannah Davis              12 MMP-NJ                 16.46      15.47  
 19 Lily Chang                12 HILL-NJ                   NT      16.13  
 20 Annie Cassidy             12 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.56      16.45  
 21 Taryn Ross                12 Glen Ridge-NJ          16.20      16.53  
 22 Emily Mastronardi         12 RF-NJ                  18.57      16.62  
 23 Chloe Wong                12 HILL-NJ                19.53      17.68  
 24 Emily Wilson              12 CG-NJ                  13.10      20.13  
 25 Clare Mastronardi         12 RF-NJ                  25.21      22.71  
 26 Caitlin Clarken           12 RF-NJ                     NT      30.53  
 
Event 72  Boys 12 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.24      7/2002 M. Blank EB, EB                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David Usewick             12 Glen Ridge-NJ          12.00      12.09   10  
  2 Michael Stanaway          12 NB Rapids-NJ           14.66      12.65    9  
  3 Samuel Shersher           12 EBS-ZZ                 16.00      13.54    8  
  4 Ryan Bugianesi            12 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.12      13.60    7  
  5 Evan Morgan               12 RF-NJ                  14.03      13.67    6  
  6 Maxwell Sanchez           12 HILL-NJ                16.50      13.89    5  
  7 Timothy Kurtz             12 CHC-NJ                 15.00      14.15    4  
  8 Derek Kosydar             12 HILL-NJ                19.01      14.31    3  
  9 John Peter Battikha       12 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.99      14.43    2  
 10 Marco Spasiano            12 MMP-NJ                 14.09      14.52    1  
 11 Tyler Russano             12 Middlesex-NJ              NT      14.53  
 12 Steven Alaimo             12 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.88      15.11  
 13 Ryan Honwad               12 RF-NJ                  16.52      15.16  
 14 Scott Marcondes           12 GC-NJ                     NT      15.65  
 15 Jonathan Brown            12 EBS-ZZ                 16.96      15.83  
 16 Manas Rajeshirke          12 HILL-NJ                   NT      15.93  
 17 Tyler Wrotny              12 WIL-NJ                    NT      16.59  
 18 Charles Han               12 TRUMP                  17.31      17.40  
 19 Ryan Silva                12 GC-NJ                     NT      18.75  
 20 Robert Terracciano        12 SHSC-NJ                19.50      19.56  
 21 Ty Marra                  12 RF-NJ                  20.50      20.70  
 22 Ryan Clarken              12 RF-NJ                  25.53      22.29  
 
Event 73  Girls 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.17      7/2006 M. McKenna FH, FH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Celia Kottakis            13 FH                     12.40      12.38   10  
  2 Isabelle Rivera           13 Middlesex-NJ           13.89      12.50    9  
  3 Megan Bull                13 RF-NJ                  14.25      12.51    8  
  4 Emily Louie               13 BD-NJ                  13.25      12.87    7  
  5 Colleen Kurtz             13 CHC-NJ                 13.00      13.37    6  
  6 Cassie Mora               13 Marlins-US             13.00      13.44    5  
  7 Amanda Pappas             13 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.50      13.54    4  
  8 Sidney Marjarmaa          13 FH                     12.30      13.55    3  
  9 Melanie Fosko             13 NB Rapids-NJ           12.80      13.59    2  
 10 Jordan Jones              13 CHC-NJ                 13.00      13.75    1  
 11 Lauren Byrne              13 CG-NJ                  16.89      14.94  
 12 Rachel Blackin            13 EBS-ZZ                 12.13      15.27  
 13 Jiyeon Kang               13 MMP-NJ                 14.88      15.37  
 14 Alyssa Cseh               13 RF-NJ                  15.71      15.59  
 15 Kristina Choe             13 RF-NJ                  17.24      15.71  
 16 Palak Shah                13 HILL-NJ                17.70      16.34  
 17 Mackinley Taylor          13 TRUMP                  18.45      17.09  
 18 Chitra Parikh             13 HILL-NJ                18.02      17.50  
 19 Casey Kenny               13 RF-NJ                  19.71      18.01  
 20 Andreia Nunes             13 Cudas-NJ               20.44      20.09  
 21 Lauren Schwartz           13 RF-NJ                  19.67      21.24  
 22 Jacqui Salandra           13 RF-NJ                  18.20      25.09  
 
Event 74  Boys 13 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.49      7/1991 C. Klein MW, MW                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Kohlenstein          13 RF-NJ                  12.65      11.85   10  
  2 Matthew Sanders           13 HILL-NJ                13.17      11.93    9  
  3 Matthew Ludwig            13 HILL-NJ                21.62      12.52    8  
  4 Jordan Leonardo           13 NB Rapids-NJ           13.48      12.82    7  
  5 Jorge Miranda             13 Middlesex-NJ           13.72      13.22    6  
  6 Chris Swierczek           13 WIL-NJ                 14.20      13.33    5  
  7 Seth Weingarten           13 WIL-NJ                 16.19      13.38    4  
  8 Patrick Rudawski          13 Middlesex-NJ           13.84      13.43    3  
  9 Owen Busler               13 Cudas-NJ               16.36      13.45    2  
 10 Jack Kinst                13 HILL-NJ                   NT      13.48    0.5
 10 Michael Degraw            13 GC-NJ                     NT      13.48    0.5
 12 Michael Pettesch          13 CG-NJ                  14.73      13.51  
 13 Chris Bondarowicz         13 GC-NJ                     NT      14.07  
 14 Matthew Rudawski          13 Middlesex-NJ           14.67      14.09  
 15 Griffin Pendergraph       13 SHSC-NJ                14.00      14.40  
 16 Alexander Gonzalez        13 RF-NJ                  15.09      14.56  
 17 Kevin Finch               13 WIL-NJ                 15.57      14.65  
 18 Danny Petrillo            13 Cudas-NJ               17.22      14.82  
 19 Alex Siedlewski           13 EBS-ZZ                 17.25      15.18  
 20 Sean Lynch                13 RF-NJ                  16.30      15.25  
 21 Jake Donofrio             13 NB Rapids-NJ           17.20      15.65  
 22 Joseph Caputo             13 WIL-NJ                 18.13      16.32  
 23 Kevin Patchett            13 BD-NJ                  22.12      16.49  
 24 Vijay Srinivasan          13 BD-NJ                  22.12      18.14  
 
Event 75  Girls 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.08      7/2007 M. McKenna FH, FH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Davis               14 MMP-NJ                 13.44      11.70#  10  
  2 Shannon McDade            14 Marlins-US             12.50      12.59    9  
  3 Alexis Brewer             14 Glen Ridge-NJ          12.40      12.82    8  
  4 Maggie O'Connell          14 MMP-NJ                 13.67      12.95    7  
  5 Cassandra Cipriano        14 WIL-NJ                 13.72      13.62    6  
  6 Kayla Piatkowski          14 CG-NJ                  13.66      13.63    5  
  7 Sandy Glenn               14 Cudas-NJ               13.59      13.68    4  
  8 Ashley Cave               14 CG-NJ                  14.18      13.81    3  
  9 Hanna Soisson             14 RF-NJ                  14.47      14.29    2  
 10 Jennifer Doorly           14 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.00      14.37    0.5
 10 Rachel Szachara           14 WIL-NJ                 15.30      14.37    0.5
 12 Micaela Szot              14 NB Rapids-NJ           15.53      14.55  
 13 Victoria Isidron          14 GC-NJ                     NT      14.86  
 14 Kathleen Hickey           14 CG-NJ                  18.97      14.92  
 15 Jen Fitzula               14 GC-NJ                     NT      15.16  
 
Event 76  Boys 14 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 10.67      7/2009 David Chung HILL, HILL                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Kalafatis         14 CG-NJ                  12.41      11.71   10  
  2 Michael Usewick           14 Glen Ridge-NJ          11.99      11.85    9  
  3 Hale Jaeger               14 CG-NJ                  12.49      12.10    8  
  4 Sam Hendrix               14 RF-NJ                  14.80      12.23    7  
  5 Kevin Gibson              14 HILL-NJ                15.13      12.68    6  
  6 Jacob Gonzalez            14 RF-NJ                  16.13      13.58    5  
  7 James Mehrtens            14 RF-NJ                  14.13      14.00    4  
  8 Spencer Gunning           14 Middlesex-NJ           16.37      15.09    3  
 
Event 77  Women 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 12.17   7/11/2010 Em FlavorPop Sommers GR, Glen Ridge          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Byrne               15 CG-NJ                  12.29      12.06#  10  
  2 Amelia Templeton          15 CG-NJ                     NT      12.70    9  
  3 Jenna DeMato              15 NB Rapids-NJ           13.93      13.46    8  
  4 Kari Patane               15 CHC-NJ                 13.00      13.48    7  
  5 Dominique Dahl            15 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.67      13.56    6  
  6 Christina Napoli          15 WIL-NJ                 13.54      13.69    5  
  7 Julia Wilson              15 CG-NJ                  14.31      13.70    4  
  8 Kerry Silverman           15 Glen Ridge-NJ          14.67      13.81    3  
  9 Patricia Kolesa           15 CG-NJ                  14.11      14.07    2  
 10 Jillian Breckenridge      15 Middlesex-NJ           14.28      14.12    1  
 11 Alexandra Spark           15 MMP-NJ                 13.33      14.26  
 12 Alison Hart               15 NB Rapids-NJ           14.91      14.65  
 13 Gianna Baldev             15 HILL-NJ                17.01      14.89  
 14 Sarah Donofrio            15 NB Rapids-NJ           15.90      14.97  
 15 Stuti Tandon              15 NB Rapids-NJ           15.61      15.28  
 16 Danielle Degraw           15 GC-NJ                     NT      15.49  
 17 Rachael Terracciano       15 SHSC-NJ                16.22      15.81  
 18 Kelly Sweeney             15 GC-NJ                     NT      17.79  
 
Event 78  Men 15 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 10.95      7/2004 D. Talarick LEN, LEN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph Delbuono           15 HILL-NJ                13.64      10.90#  10  
  2 Harrison Kudwitt          15 WIL-NJ                 11.58      11.13    8  
  2 Joey Gaston               15 NB Rapids-NJ           11.64      11.13    8  
  2 Danny Sanders             15 HILL-NJ                12.37      11.13    8  
  5 Jonathan Leonardo         15 NB Rapids-NJ           11.22      11.14    6  
  6 Matthew Kaczynski         15 CG-NJ                  11.97      11.35    5  
  7 Sean Sali                 15 BD-NJ                  12.32      11.45    4  
  8 David Liotta              15 RF-NJ                  12.68      12.23    3  
  9 Kian O'Brien              15 HILL-NJ                   NT      12.42    2  
 10 Brendan Blood             15 Glen Ridge-NJ          12.12      12.69    1  
 11 Thomas Brown              15 EBS-ZZ                 14.71      12.75  
 12 Ryan Kenny                15 RF-NJ                  13.69      12.86  
 13 Joshua Chan               15 BD-NJ                  14.23      13.24  
 14 Ted Tiu                   15 MMP-NJ                 14.20      13.66  
 15 Chris Salandra            15 RF-NJ                  15.65      14.39  
 16 Tello Dona                15 RF-NJ                  12.00      16.90  
 
Event 79  Women 16-18 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 11.78      7/2007 C. Caitlin SPTS, SPTS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Sommers              17 Glen Ridge-NJ          11.78      12.10   10  
  2 Dana Yu                   17 BD-NJ                  12.07      12.19    9  
  3 Lindsay Temple            16 HILL-NJ                12.86      12.34    8  
  4 Michelle Kierencew        16 BD-NJ                  12.65      12.39    7  
  5 Katelin Barone            17 GC-NJ                     NT      12.41    6  
  6 Melissa Gibson            16 HILL-NJ                13.20      12.89    5  
  7 Emma Kohlenstein          16 RF-NJ                  12.68      13.49    4  
  8 Megan Schappert           16 CHC-NJ                 12.48      13.53    3  
  9 Noelle Buckley            16 Glen Ridge-NJ          12.45      13.76    2  
 10 Emily Stoto               18 RF-NJ                  14.12      13.88    1  
 11 Reid Maglione             17 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.45      14.04  
 12 Jessie Knolmajer          17 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.45      14.28  
 13 Gabrielle Alaimo          17 Glen Ridge-NJ          13.38      14.43  
 14 Alexa Caputo              17 WIL-NJ                 14.94      14.60  
 15 Cassidy Delaney           16 RF-NJ                  14.34      14.87  
 16 Eileen Durma              17 SHSC-NJ                18.10      14.99  
 17 Kristen Williams          16 GC-NJ                     NT      15.13  
 18 Alexis Petrosino          16 RF-NJ                  15.49      15.21  
 19 Jessica Karan             17 RF-NJ                  16.79      15.28  
 20 Stephanie Petrosino       17 RF-NJ                  16.14      16.99  
 
Event 80  Men 16-18 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: # 10.12      7/1991 D. Thomas SVY, SVY                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jesse Novak               17 BD-NJ                  10.77      10.26   10  
  2 Dylan Sali                17 BD-NJ                  11.09      10.49    9  
  3 Andrew Nesbitt            17 CHC-NJ                 10.00      10.54    8  
  4 Evan Newbold              18 Glen Ridge-NJ          10.88      10.59    7  
  5 Ethan Louie               17 BD-NJ                  10.92      10.62    6  
  6 David Chung               17 HILL-NJ                10.67      10.85    5  
  7 Victor Luo                17 BD-NJ                  11.07      10.97    4  
  8 Nick Agnello              17 Glen Ridge-NJ          10.87      11.00    3  
  9 Nicholas Kalafatis        17 CG-NJ                  11.52      11.17    2  
 10 Ryan Finch                18 WIL-NJ                 11.42      11.75    1  
 11 Kevin Kolesa              17 CG-NJ                  11.96      11.96  
 12 Anthony Triguero          17 GC-NJ                     NT      11.99  
 13 Rahul Desai               16 CHC-NJ                 14.00      12.33  
 14 Matt Isidron              16 GC-NJ                     NT      12.49  
 15 Mathew Herbst             17 NB Rapids-NJ           14.82      12.77  
 16 der Shred                 17 RF-NJ                  14.91      14.11  
 17 John Anelli               18 HILL-NJ                12.00      15.11  
 18 Angelo Michael            16 RF-NJ                  12.00      25.59  
 -- ael Raf                   18 RF-NJ                  12.00         DQ  

 

Comments are closed